2018 AMCC Women's Soccer Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
August
Fri. 31 Hilbert   Potsdam   3:00 PM
  @ Buffalo, NY
  Wilson   Penn St.-Altoona   3:30 PM
  Dickinson   Pitt.-Bradford   5:00 PM
  Waynesburg   D'Youville   5:30 PM
  Spartan Classic
  Pitt.-Greensburg   Bethany (W.V.)   7:30 PM
 
September
Sat. 1 Baldwin Wallace   Penn St.-Behrend   12:00 PM
  Potsdam   D'Youville   12:00 PM
  Spartan Classic
  Thiel   Franciscan   1:00 PM
  Geneva   La Roche   1:00 PM
  Mt. Aloysius   Lycoming   1:00 PM
  Waynesburg   Hilbert   2:30 PM
  @ Buffalo, NY
  Cairn   Penn St.-Altoona   3:00 PM
Sun. 2 Pitt.-Greensburg   Marietta   1:00 PM
  Cedar Crest   Medaille   1:00 PM
  Hood   Mt. Aloysius   2:00 PM
  Otterbein   Penn St.-Behrend   2:30 PM
Mon. 3 Thiel   Pitt.-Bradford   12:00 PM
Tue. 4 Muskingum   La Roche   5:00 PM
  Mt. Aloysius   Geneva   7:00 PM
Wed. 5 Bethany (W.V.)   Franciscan   4:00 PM
  Westminster (Pa.)   Penn St.-Altoona   6:00 PM
  Hilbert   Alfred   7:00 PM
  Pitt.-Bradford   Allegheny   7:30 PM
Thu. 6 Alfred St.   Medaille   5:00 PM
Fri. 7 D'Youville   Fredonia   3:30 PM
  Blue Devil Classic
  Geneva   Medaille   5:00 PM
  La Roche   St. Vincent   6:00 PM
  Penn St.-Altoona   Bethany (W.V.)   7:30 PM
Sat. 8 Bard   Penn St.-Behrend   12:30 PM
  @ Drew Tournament
  Oswego   D'Youville   12:30 PM
  Blue Devil Classic @ Fredonia, NY
  Mt. Aloysius   Thiel   1:00 PM
  Geneva   Hilbert   1:00 PM
  Franciscan   Waynesburg   6:00 PM
Sun. 9 SUNY Cobleskill   Medaille   12:00 PM
  Penn St.-Behrend   Coast Guard   12:00 PM
  @ Drew Tournament
  St. Vincent   Mt. Aloysius   1:00 PM
Mon. 10 La Roche   Thiel   7:00 PM
Tue. 11 Fredonia   Medaille   5:00 PM
  D'Youville   Buffalo State   7:00 PM
Wed. 12 Westminster (Pa.)   Franciscan   2:00 PM
  Thiel   Hilbert   3:00 PM
  Bethany (W.V.)   Mt. Aloysius   5:00 PM
  Medaille   Alfred   6:00 PM
  Pitt.-Bradford   Houghton   7:00 PM
  Penn St.-Behrend   Mount Union   7:00 PM
Fri. 14 Grove City   La Roche   5:00 PM
  Lycoming   Penn St.-Altoona   6:00 PM
  Houghton   D'Youville   7:00 PM
Sat. 15 Alfred   Pitt.-Bradford   12:00 PM
  Houghton   Medaille   12:00 PM
  Waynesburg   Mt. Aloysius   1:00 PM
  Pitt.-Greensburg   Muskingum   1:00 PM
  Geneva   Franciscan   1:00 PM
  St. Vincent   Hilbert   1:00 PM
  Wash. & Jeff.   Penn St.-Behrend   2:00 PM
  Brockport   D'Youville   4:00 PM
Tue. 18 Mt. Aloysius   Wilson   2:00 PM
  Westminster (Pa.)   La Roche   4:00 PM
  Pitt.-Bradford   St. Vincent   4:00 PM
  Franciscan   Wash. & Jeff.   7:00 PM
Wed. 19 Medaille   Thiel   4:00 PM
  Penn St.-Behrend   Grove City   4:30 PM
  Juniata   Penn St.-Altoona   7:00 PM
Thu. 20 Alfred St.   Hilbert   4:00 PM
  Westminster (Pa.)   Pitt.-Bradford   4:00 PM
Sat. 22 Pitt.-Bradford *   Mt. Aloysius   1:00 PM
  Medaille *   Franciscan   2:00 PM
  Penn St.-Altoona *   D'Youville   2:00 PM
  Penn St.-Behrend *   La Roche   2:00 PM
  Hilbert *   Pitt.-Greensburg   2:00 PM
Tue. 25 D'Youville *   Pitt.-Bradford   2:00 PM
  Medaille *   Penn St.-Behrend   5:00 PM
  Pitt.-Greensburg *   Penn St.-Altoona   6:00 PM
  La Roche *   Mt. Aloysius   6:00 PM
  Franciscan   Chatham   7:30 PM
Thu. 27 Wash. & Jeff.   Penn St.-Altoona   8:00 PM
Sat. 29 D'Youville *   La Roche   1:00 PM
  Franciscan *   Hilbert   2:00 PM
  Pitt.-Bradford *   Penn St.-Altoona   2:00 PM
  Mt. Aloysius *   Medaille   2:00 PM
  Pitt.-Greensburg *   Penn St.-Behrend   2:00 PM
 
October
Tue. 2 Pitt.-Greensburg   Juniata   6:00 PM
  Penn St.-Behrend   Carnegie Mellon   7:00 PM
Wed. 3 Hilbert *   Pitt.-Bradford   2:00 PM
  La Roche *   Franciscan   2:00 PM
  D'Youville *   Medaille   5:00 PM
  Penn St.-Altoona *   Mt. Aloysius   6:00 PM
Sat. 6 La Roche *   Pitt.-Bradford   1:00 PM
  Hilbert *   Mt. Aloysius   1:00 PM
  Penn St.-Behrend *   Franciscan   1:00 PM
  Penn St.-Altoona *   Medaille   2:00 PM
  Pitt.-Greensburg *   D'Youville   2:00 PM
Sun. 7 La Roche   Alfred St.   1:00 PM
Tue. 9 Mt. Aloysius *   Pitt.-Greensburg   2:00 PM
  Elmira   Medaille   4:00 PM
  Pitt.-Bradford *   Penn St.-Behrend   5:00 PM
  Hilbert *   D'Youville   5:00 PM
  Franciscan *   Penn St.-Altoona   6:00 PM
Sat. 13 Mt. Aloysius *   D'Youville   1:00 PM
  Franciscan *   Pitt.-Bradford   1:00 PM
  La Roche *   Hilbert   1:00 PM
  Penn St.-Altoona *   Penn St.-Behrend   2:00 PM
  Medaille *   Pitt.-Greensburg   2:00 PM
Tue. 16 Keuka   Pitt.-Bradford   3:00 PM
Wed. 17 Pitt.-Bradford *   Medaille   1:00 PM
  Mt. Aloysius *   Franciscan   1:00 PM
  Pitt.-Greensburg *   La Roche   1:00 PM
  Penn St.-Behrend *   Hilbert   2:00 PM
  Penn College   Penn St.-Altoona   7:00 PM
  Alfred   D'Youville   7:00 PM
Sat. 20 D'Youville *   Franciscan   1:00 PM
  Penn St.-Behrend *   Mt. Aloysius   1:00 PM
  Hilbert *   Penn St.-Altoona   1:00 PM
  Medaille *   La Roche   1:00 PM
  Pitt.-Greensburg *   Pitt.-Bradford   2:00 PM
Tue. 23 Penn St.-Altoona *   La Roche   1:00 PM
  Medaille *   Hilbert   1:00 PM
  Franciscan *   Pitt.-Greensburg   2:00 PM
  Penn St.-Behrend *   D'Youville   5:00 PM
Wed. 24 Mt. Aloysius   Stevenson   7:00 PM
  Pitt.-Bradford *   Alfred St.   7:00 PM
* Conference