Upcoming Games & results

Fri Aug 31
4:00 PM
Fredonia
at Medaille
Fri Aug 31
5:00 PM
Houghton
at Penn St.-Behrend
Herb Lauffer Memorial Tournament
Fri Aug 31
5:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Muskingum
Fri Aug 31
5:00 PM
Hilbert
at Wash. & Jeff.
Fri Aug 31
6:00 PM
Franciscan
at Waynesburg
Fri Aug 31
7:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
vs. Bluffton
@ Muskingum, OH
Fri Aug 31
7:00 PM
Goucher
at Mt. Aloysius
Fri Aug 31
7:30 PM
Wilson
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Sep 01
1:00 PM
Bluffton
vs. Pitt.-Greensburg
@ Muskingum, OH
Sat Sep 01
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Muskingum
Sat Sep 01
3:15 PM
Thiel
at Franciscan
Sat Sep 01
5:00 PM
D'Youville
at Utica
Sat Sep 01
5:15 PM
Allegheny
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Sep 01
7:00 PM
La Roche
at Waynesburg
Sat Sep 01
7:00 PM
Medaille
at Buffalo State
Sat Sep 01
7:30 PM
Geneseo
at Penn St.-Behrend
Herb Lauffer Memorial Tournament
Mon Sep 03
2:15 PM
Thiel
at Pitt.-Bradford
Mon Sep 03
4:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Eastern
Tue Sep 04
5:00 PM
Geneva
at Franciscan
Tue Sep 04
7:00 PM
D'Youville
at Fredonia
Tue Sep 04
7:00 PM
Brockport
at Medaille
Wed Sep 05
4:00 PM
Hilbert
at Elmira
Wed Sep 05
5:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Albright
Wed Sep 05
5:00 PM
Mount Union
at La Roche
Wed Sep 05
8:15 PM
Westminster (Pa.)
at Penn St.-Altoona
Thu Sep 06
7:30 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Allegheny
Fri Sep 07
4:00 PM
La Roche
at St. Vincent
Fri Sep 07
7:00 PM
John Carroll
at Penn St.-Behrend
Fri Sep 07
7:30 PM
Hiram
at Medaille
Sat Sep 08
12:30 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Wooster
Sat Sep 08
1:00 PM
D'Youville
at Nazareth
Sat Sep 08
2:30 PM
Franciscan
vs. Alfred St.
@ Bethany, WV
Sat Sep 08
3:30 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Thiel
Sun Sep 09
TBA
Muskingum
vs. Franciscan
@ Bethany, West Virginia
Sun Sep 09
12:00 PM
Hilbert
at Wells
Sun Sep 09
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Hiram
Sun Sep 09
2:00 PM
Medaille
at John Carroll
Sun Sep 09
3:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon
at La Roche
Sun Sep 09
3:30 PM
St. Vincent
at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Sep 12
4:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.)
at Franciscan
Wed Sep 12
4:00 PM
Alfred
at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Sep 12
5:00 PM
La Roche
at Wash. & Jeff.
Wed Sep 12
5:15 PM
Thiel
at Hilbert
Wed Sep 12
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Frostburg St.
Wed Sep 12
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Geneva
Wed Sep 12
7:30 PM
Bethany (W.V.)
at Mt. Aloysius
Thu Sep 13
7:00 PM
Alfred St.
at D'Youville
Fri Sep 14
5:00 PM
Buffalo State
at D'Youville
Fri Sep 14
7:30 PM
La Roche
at Thiel
Sat Sep 15
1:00 PM
Penn State Brandywine
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Sep 15
2:15 PM
Baldwin Wallace
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Sep 15
3:30 PM
Waynesburg
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Sep 15
5:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Allegheny
Sun Sep 16
2:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Mt. Aloysius
Sun Sep 16
3:00 PM
Franciscan
at Mt. St. Joseph
Mon Sep 17
4:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.)
at La Roche
Tue Sep 18
4:00 PM
Nazareth
at Pitt.-Bradford
Tue Sep 18
4:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Wilson
Tue Sep 18
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Grove City
Tue Sep 18
7:00 PM
St. John Fisher
at D'Youville
Wed Sep 19
6:30 PM
Medaille
at Thiel
Wed Sep 19
7:00 PM
Franciscan
at Wash. & Jeff.
Wed Sep 19
7:00 PM
La Roche
at Geneva
Thu Sep 20
6:00 PM
St. Vincent
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Sep 22
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Sep 22
4:15 PM
Medaille
at Franciscan
Sat Sep 22
4:15 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at D'Youville
Sat Sep 22
4:15 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at La Roche
Sat Sep 22
4:15 PM
Hilbert
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Mon Sep 24
4:00 PM
Bethany (W.V.)
at Franciscan
Tue Sep 25
4:15 PM
D'Youville
at Pitt.-Bradford
Tue Sep 25
7:30 PM
Medaille
at Penn St.-Behrend
Tue Sep 25
8:15 PM
La Roche
at Mt. Aloysius
Tue Sep 25
8:15 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Penn St.-Altoona
Thu Sep 27
TBA
Alfred St.
at Medaille
Thu Sep 27
6:00 PM
Juniata
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Sep 29
3:15 PM
D'Youville
at La Roche
Sat Sep 29
4:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Medaille
Sat Sep 29
4:15 PM
Franciscan
at Hilbert
Sat Sep 29
4:15 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Sep 29
4:15 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Penn St.-Behrend
Tue Oct 02
7:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon
at Penn St.-Behrend
Wed Oct 03
4:15 PM
La Roche
at Franciscan
Wed Oct 03
4:15 PM
Hilbert
at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Oct 03
7:15 PM
Medaille
at D'Youville
Wed Oct 03
8:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Oct 06
3:15 PM
La Roche
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Oct 06
3:30 PM
Hilbert
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Oct 06
4:15 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Medaille
Sat Oct 06
4:15 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Franciscan
Sat Oct 06
4:15 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at D'Youville
Tue Oct 09
4:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Tue Oct 09
6:30 PM
Elmira
at Medaille
Tue Oct 09
7:15 PM
Hilbert
at D'Youville
Tue Oct 09
7:30 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Penn St.-Behrend
Tue Oct 09
8:15 PM
Franciscan
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Oct 13
3:15 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at D'Youville
Sat Oct 13
3:15 PM
La Roche
at Hilbert
Sat Oct 13
3:15 PM
Franciscan
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Oct 13
4:15 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Oct 13
4:15 PM
Medaille
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Wed Oct 17
3:15 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Franciscan
Wed Oct 17
3:30 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Medaille
Wed Oct 17
4:15 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at La Roche
Wed Oct 17
4:15 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Hilbert
Sat Oct 20
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Oct 20
3:15 PM
Hilbert
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Oct 20
3:15 PM
D'Youville
at Franciscan
Sat Oct 20
3:15 PM
Medaille
at La Roche
Sat Oct 20
4:15 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Pitt.-Bradford
Tue Oct 23
3:15 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at La Roche
Tue Oct 23
3:15 PM
Medaille
at Hilbert
Tue Oct 23
4:15 PM
Franciscan
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Tue Oct 23
7:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Alfred St.
Tue Oct 23
7:00 PM
Juniata
at Mt. Aloysius
Tue Oct 23
7:30 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at D'Youville
Thu Oct 25
7:00 PM
Hilbert
at Alfred St.
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
Top Stories
More Headlines

Standings

2018

2018 AMCC Men's Soccer Standings

Conf Overall
D'Youville 0-0 0-0
Franciscan 0-0 0-0
Hilbert 0-0 0-0
La Roche 0-0 0-0
Medaille 0-0 0-0
Mt. Aloysius 0-0 0-0
Penn St.-Altoona 0-0 0-0
Penn St.-Behrend 0-0 0-0
Pitt.-Bradford 0-0 0-0
Pitt.-Greensburg 0-0 0-0

Athletes of the Week

Community Service