Upcoming Games & results
No Event
No Event
Mon Sep 23
Mt. Aloysius, Pitt-Greensburg
at Westminster Invitational
Tue Sep 24
D'Youville, Hilbert, Medaille
at D'Youville Spartan Invitational
Tue Sep 24
Final - OT
1 Medaille
2 at Elmira
Tue Sep 24
Final - OT
1 Houghton
2 at Pitt.-Bradford
Tue Sep 24
Final
6 Juniata
3 at Penn St.-Altoona
Tue Sep 24
Final - 2OT
1 Chatham
1 at Mt. Aloysius
Tue Sep 24
Final
3 Pitt.-Greensburg
1 at Waynesburg
Tue Sep 24
Final
2 Wash. & Jeff.
1 at Penn St.-Altoona
Tue Sep 24
Final
3 Westminster (Pa.)
0 at La Roche
Tue Sep 24
Final
3 Mt. Aloysius
2 at Lancaster Bible
Tue Sep 24
Final
0 Penn St.-Behrend
3 at Grove City
Tue Sep 24
Final - 2OT
1 Penn St.-Behrend
1 at Allegheny
Tue Sep 24
Final
1 Medaille
4 at Nazareth
Tue Sep 24
Final
1 Pitt.-Greensburg
4 at Waynesburg
Wed Sep 25
Final
6 Franciscan
2 at Bethany (W.V.)
Wed Sep 25
Final
1 Heidelberg
2 at Franciscan
Wed Sep 25
Final
0 Hilbert
3 at Geneva
Wed Sep 25
Final
1 D'Youville
8 at Fredonia
Wed Sep 25
Final
5 Medaille
4 at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Sep 25
Final
0 Penn St.-Altoona
3 at York (Pa.)
Wed Sep 25
Final
1 Franciscan
3 at Geneva
Wed Sep 25
Final - 2OT
1 Chatham
1 at Penn St.-Altoona
Wed Sep 25
Final - OT
2 Penn St.-Behrend
1 at Mount Union
Wed Sep 25
Final
1 Mt. Aloysius
0 at Albright
Thu Sep 26
Final
0 La Roche
3 at John Carroll
Fri Sep 27
3:30 PM
Franciscan
at Mount Union
Fri Sep 27
Final
9 Franciscan
0 at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Sep 28
Penn St. Altoona
at Mason Dixon Collegiate Classic
The Bridges Golf Club
Sat Sep 28
La Roche, Pitt-Greensburg
at Chatham: Eden Hall Invitational
Sat Sep 28
D'Youville, Hilbert
at Mike Woods Invitational
SUNY Geneseo (Letchworth State Park)
Sat Sep 28
Franciscan
at All-Ohio Meet
Sat Sep 28
La Roche, Pitt-Greensburg
at Chatham: Eden Hall Invitational
Sat Sep 28
D'Youville, Hilbert
at Mike Woods Invitational
SUNY Geneseo (Letchworth State Park)
Sat Sep 28
Franciscan
at All-Ohio Meet
Sat Sep 28
Final
1 Penn St.-Altoona
3 at Penn St.-Behrend
AMCC Quad
Sat Sep 28
Final
2 Wash. & Jeff.
7 at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Sep 28
Final
0 Pitt.-Greensburg
9 at Westminster (Pa.)
Sat Sep 28
Final
0 Medaille
3 at Franciscan
Sat Sep 28
Final
3 Pitt.-Greensburg
2 at Hilbert
Sat Sep 28
Final
5 Carnegie Mellon
0 at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Sep 28
Final
3 Pitt.-Greensburg
0 at Alfred St.
Sat Sep 28
Final
0 Hilbert
3 at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Sep 28
Final
0 La Roche
3 vs. Pitt.-Bradford
@ AMCC Quad Tournament
Sat Sep 28
Final
3 Penn St.-Behrend
6 at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Sep 28
Final
7 St. Vincent
2 at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Sep 28
Final
3 Pitt.-Bradford
4 at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Sep 28
Final
8 Mt. Aloysius
1 vs. Waynesburg
@ Washington & Jefferson
Sat Sep 28
Final
0 Medaille
3 vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Penn State Behrend
Sat Sep 28
Final
8 Franciscan
1 at Medaille
Sat Sep 28
Final - 2OT
0 Franciscan
0 at Medaille
Sat Sep 28
Final
0 La Roche
2 at D'Youville
Sat Sep 28
Final
2 Penn St.-Altoona
1 at Alfred St.
Sat Sep 28
Final
5 Pitt.-Greensburg
0 at Hilbert
Sat Sep 28
Final
0 D'Youville
3 vs. Pitt.-Greensburg
@ Alfred, NY
Sat Sep 28
Final
4 Juniata
5 at La Roche
Sat Sep 28
Final
1 Franciscan
2 at Medaille
Sat Sep 28
Final
1 Pitt.-Bradford
3 at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Sep 28
Final
3 La Roche
0 vs. Hilbert
@ AMCC Quad Tournament
Sat Sep 28
Final
0 Pitt.-Bradford
2 at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Sep 28
Final
0 Franciscan
3 at Penn St.-Behrend
AMCC Quad
Sat Sep 28
Final
1 La Roche
2 at D'Youville
Sat Sep 28
Final
6 Penn St.-Altoona
4 at Alfred St.
Sat Sep 28
Final
1 D'Youville
3 at Alfred St.
Sat Sep 28
Final
6 Juniata
3 vs. Franciscan
@ Lakevue Athletic Club, Valencia, Pa.
Sat Sep 28
Final
2 Penn St.-Behrend
0 at Geneva
Sun Sep 29
Penn St. Behrend
at Oswego Invitational
Oswego Country Club
Sun Sep 29
Penn St. Altoona
at Mason Dixon Collegiate Classic
The Bridges Golf Club
Sun Sep 29
Final
9 Franciscan
0 at D'Youville
Sun Sep 29
Final
3 La Roche
6 at Mt. Aloysius
Sun Sep 29
Final
8 Pitt.-Bradford
1 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sun Sep 29
Final
1 Pitt.-Bradford
8 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sun Sep 29
Final
5 Penn St.-Altoona
4 at Waynesburg
Sun Sep 29
Final
9 Otterbein
0 at Franciscan
Mon Sep 30
La Roche, PItt-Bradford, Pitt-Greensburg
at Westminster Invitational
Tue Oct 01
Final
8 Pitt.-Bradford
0 at Hilbert
Tue Oct 01
Final
3 Mt. Aloysius
2 at La Roche
Tue Oct 01
Final
0 Juniata
2 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Tue Oct 01
Final - OT
0 Mt. Aloysius
1 at La Roche
Tue Oct 01
Final
3 La Roche
6 at Penn St.-Altoona
Tue Oct 01
Final
0 D'Youville
4 at Penn St.-Behrend
Tue Oct 01
Final
3 Medaille
0 at Alfred St.
Tue Oct 01
Final
2 Franciscan
0 at Penn St.-Altoona
Tue Oct 01
Final
0 Pitt.-Greensburg
7 at Baldwin Wallace
Tue Oct 01
Final - 2OT
1 D'Youville
2 at Penn St.-Behrend
Tue Oct 01
Final - 2OT
1 Franciscan
1 at Penn St.-Altoona
Tue Oct 01
Final - 2OT
3 Medaille
4 at Alfred St.
Wed Oct 02
Final
8 Medaille
1 at Utica
Wed Oct 02
Final
2 La Roche
3 at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Oct 02
Final
3 Pitt.-Bradford
1 at Alfred St.
Wed Oct 02
Final
3 Penn St.-Behrend
0 at Medaille
Wed Oct 02
Final
3 D'Youville
1 vs. Hilbert
@ Hamburg, NY
Wed Oct 02
Final
3 Franciscan
1 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Wed Oct 02
Final
4 Pitt.-Greensburg
5 at La Roche
Thu Oct 03
Final
3 Penn St.-Altoona
1 at Waynesburg
Fri Oct 04
Final
3 Penn St.-Behrend
6 at Thiel
Fri Oct 04
Final
5 Lycoming
4 at Mt. Aloysius
Fri Oct 04
Final
1 La Roche
5 at Pitt.-Bradford
Fri Oct 04
Final
6 D'Youville
3 at Medaille
Fri Oct 04
Final
3 St. John Fisher
0 at Medaille
Fri Oct 04
Final
1 Hilbert
3 at Cazenovia
Fri Oct 04
Final
1 Penn St.-Behrend
3 vs. Va. Wesleyan
@ Marymount Tournament Marymount Tournament
Sat Oct 05
Penn St. Behrend
at Louisville Classic
Sat Oct 05
D'Youville, Hilbert
at Megan Memorial
Hilbert College
Sat Oct 05
Penn St. Behrend
at Louisville Classic
Sat Oct 05
D'Youville, Hilbert
at Megan Memorial
Hilbert College
Sat Oct 05
Final
0 Hilbert
3 at SUNY Poly
Sat Oct 05
Final
3 Penn St.-Behrend
2 vs. DeSales
@ Marymount Tournament Marymount Tournament
Sat Oct 05
Final
0 Alfred St.
3 at La Roche
Sat Oct 05
Final
3 Mt. Aloysius
0 vs. D'Youville
@ Buffalo, NY
Sat Oct 05
Final
1 Pitt.-Greensburg
3 at Medaille
Sat Oct 05
Final
1 Mt. Aloysius
8 at Franciscan
Sat Oct 05
Final
3 Penn St.-Altoona
6 at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Oct 05
Final
0 Hilbert
9 at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Oct 05
Final
3 Penn St.-Behrend
1 at Franciscan
Sat Oct 05
Final
8 Penn St.-Altoona
1 at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Oct 05
Final
1 Medaille
4 at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Oct 05
Final
0 Alfred St.
1 at La Roche
Sat Oct 05
Final
5 D'Youville
0 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Oct 05
Final
0 Hilbert
3 at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Oct 05
Final
2 Penn St.-Behrend
1 at Franciscan
Sat Oct 05
Final
0 Penn St.-Behrend
3 at Marymount (Va.)
Marymount Tournament
Sat Oct 05
Final
1 Alfred St.
2 at La Roche
Sat Oct 05
Final
0 D'Youville
2 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Oct 05
Final
4 Medaille
1 at Penn St.-Altoona
Sun Oct 06
Final
3 Penn St.-Behrend
6 at D'Youville
Sun Oct 06
Final
1 Pitt.-Greensburg
8 at Penn St.-Altoona
Sun Oct 06
Final
8 Pitt.-Greensburg
1 at Penn St.-Altoona
Mon Oct 07
D'Youville, Hilbert, La Roche, Medaille, Mt. Aloysius, Pitt-Bradford, Pitt-Greensburg, Penn St. Altoona, Penn St. Behrend
at Behrend Invitational
Lawrence Park Golf Course
Mon Oct 07
Final
6 Grove City
3 at Penn St.-Behrend
Mon Oct 07
Final - OT
0 Alfred St.
1 at St. John Fisher
Tue Oct 08
4:00 PM
Medaille
at Elmira
Tue Oct 08
Final
0 Penn St.-Behrend
9 at Westminster (Pa.)
Tue Oct 08
Final
2 Mt. Aloysius
1 at Bethany (W.V.)
Tue Oct 08
Final
1 La Roche
8 at Geneva
Tue Oct 08
Final
4 D'Youville
5 at Houghton
Tue Oct 08
Final
3 Alfred St.
1 at Medaille
Tue Oct 08
Final
0 Hilbert
3 at Penn St.-Behrend
Tue Oct 08
Final
0 Mt. Aloysius
3 at Penn St.-Altoona
Dig Pink
Tue Oct 08
Final
1 Pitt.-Greensburg
3 at La Roche
Tue Oct 08
Final
0 D'Youville
3 at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Oct 09
Final
2 La Roche
5 at Franciscan
Wed Oct 09
Final
0 Alfred St.
4 at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Oct 09
Final
4 Mt. Aloysius
1 at Bethany (W.V.)
Wed Oct 09
Final
1 Alfred St.
5 at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Oct 09
Final
0 La Roche
3 at Franciscan
Wed Oct 09
Final
1 Hilbert
8 at D'Youville
Wed Oct 09
Final
1 Penn St.-Behrend
8 at Wash. & Jeff.
Wed Oct 09
Final
0 Penn St.-Behrend
1 at Medaille
Wed Oct 09
Final
0 Pitt.-Greensburg
5 at Penn St.-Altoona
Wed Oct 09
Final
0 Hilbert
8 at D'Youville
Wed Oct 09
Final
3 Penn St.-Behrend
0 at Medaille
Wed Oct 09
Final
3 Pitt.-Greensburg
0 at Penn St.-Altoona
Thu Oct 10
Final
0 La Roche
3 at Allegheny
Thu Oct 10
Final
3 Buffalo State
0 at Medaille
Thu Oct 10
Final
3 Mt. Aloysius
0 at Valley Forge
Fri Oct 11
Final
0 Franciscan
3 at Oberlin
Fri Oct 11
Final
3 Grove City
0 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Fri Oct 11
Final
0 Alfred St.
7 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sat Oct 12
D'Youville, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford
vs. Grapevine Classic
@ Erie, PA
Sat Oct 12
Mount Aloysius
at Bud Whitman Invitational
Kutztown, PA
Sat Oct 12
PItt-Bradford
at Panther Relays
Sat Oct 12
SUNY Cobleskill
at SUNY Delhi
Sat Oct 12
Penn St. Behrend
at Grove City College Classic
Sat Oct 12
PItt-Bradford
at Panther Relays
Sat Oct 12
SUNY Cobleskill
at SUNY Delhi
Sat Oct 12
Penn St. Behrend
at Grove City College Classic
Sat Oct 12
Pitt-Greensburg
at Penn St. Fayette Invitational
Sat Oct 12
La Roche
at Carnegie Mellon Invitational
Sat Oct 12
Pitt-Greensburg
at Penn St. Fayette Invitational
Sat Oct 12
La Roche
at Carnegie Mellon Invitational
Sat Oct 12
Final
5 #6 Penn St. Altoona
4 at #3 Mt. Aloysius
AMCC Championship, First Round - at the Ebensburg Tennis Center
Sat Oct 12
Final
3 Franciscan
1 at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Oct 12
Final
4 La Roche
0 at Hilbert
Sat Oct 12
Final
1 Pitt.-Bradford
3 at Capital
Tri-Match
Sat Oct 12
Final
1 #5 Pitt-Bradford
5 vs. #4 D'Youville
@ Southtowns Tennis Center AMCC Championship - First Round
Sat Oct 12
Final
4 Medaille
2 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Oct 12
Final - 2OT
2 Mt. Aloysius
1 at D'Youville
Sat Oct 12
Final
1 Penn St.-Altoona
7 at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Oct 12
Final
3 Franciscan
1 at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Oct 12
Final
6 La Roche
0 at Hilbert
Sat Oct 12
Final
0 Pitt.-Bradford
3 at John Carroll
Sat Oct 12
Final - 2OT
1 Mt. Aloysius
1 at D'Youville
Sat Oct 12
Final
0 Medaille
4 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Oct 12
Final
0 Penn St.-Altoona
2 at Penn St.-Behrend
Sun Oct 13
Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford
vs. Grapevine Classic
@ Erie, PA
Sun Oct 13
Mount Aloysius
at Bud Whitman Invitational
Kutztown, PA
Sun Oct 13
D'Youville, Hilbert, La Roche, Medaille, Mt. Aloysius, Penn St. Altoona, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford, Pitt-Greensburg
at AMCC Championships, Day 1
Avalon Lakes Golf & Country Club
Sun Oct 13
Final
3 Mt. Aloysius
6 at Thiel
Mon Oct 14
D'Youville, Hilbert, La Roche, Medaille, Mt. Aloysius, Penn St. Altoona, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford, Pitt-Greensburg
at AMCC Championships, Day 2
Avalon Lakes Golf & Country Club
Tue Oct 15
Final
4 Alfred St.
1 at Hilbert
Tue Oct 15
Final
0 Pitt.-Greensburg
6 at Franciscan
Tue Oct 15
Final
4 Penn St.-Behrend
1 at Pitt.-Bradford
Tue Oct 15
Final
4 Pitt.-Greensburg
1 at Franciscan
Tue Oct 15
Final
3 Alfred St.
0 at Hilbert
Tue Oct 15
Final
4 Penn St.-Behrend
0 at Pitt.-Bradford
Tue Oct 15
Final
0 D'Youville
3 at Medaille
Tue Oct 15
Final
1 Penn St.-Altoona
4 at Mt. Aloysius
Tue Oct 15
Final
0 Franciscan
3 at Denison
Tue Oct 15
Final
3 D'Youville
0 at Medaille
Tue Oct 15
Final
0 Penn St.-Altoona
3 at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Oct 16
Final
1 Penn St.-Altoona
3 at La Roche
Wed Oct 16
Final
3 Alfred St.
0 at Hilbert
Wed Oct 16
Final
3 Penn St.-Behrend
0 at D'Youville
Wed Oct 16
Final
0 Medaille
3 at Pitt.-Bradford
Thu Oct 17
Final
5 Pitt.-Bradford
1 vs. Hilbert
@ Buffalo, NY
Thu Oct 17
4:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at St. Vincent
Thu Oct 17
Final
3 Lycoming
0 at Penn St.-Altoona
Thu Oct 17
Final
3 Houghton
0 at D'Youville
Sat Oct 19
La Roche
at Mount Aloysius
Sat Oct 19
Penn St. Behrend
at Alfred State
Sat Oct 19
Penn St. Behrend
at Alfred State
Sat Oct 19
Franciscan, Penn St. Behrend
at Oberlin Inter-Regional Rumble
Sat Oct 19
D'Youville, Hilbert
at CCOC (hosted by William Smith)
Seneca Lake State Park
Sat Oct 19
La Roche, Mount Aloysius, Pitt-Greensburg
at La Roche Invitational
Sat Oct 19
Franciscan, Penn St. Behrend
at Oberlin Inter-Regional Rumble
Sat Oct 19
D'Youville, Hilbert
at CCOC (hosted by William Smith)
Seneca Lake State Park
Sat Oct 19
La Roche, Mount Aloysius, Pitt-Greensburg
at La Roche Invitational
Sat Oct 19
Final
0 D'Youville
3 at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Oct 19
Final
1 Medaille
3 at RIT
Sat Oct 19
Final
3 Pitt.-Greensburg
0 at D'Youville
Sat Oct 19
Final
2 La Roche
3 at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Oct 19
Final
0 Alfred St.
3 at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Oct 19
Final
0 Hilbert
9 at Franciscan
Sat Oct 19
Final
2 Pitt.-Bradford
0 at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Oct 19
Final
0 Mt. Aloysius
3 at Medaille
Sat Oct 19
Final
0 La Roche
6 at Penn St.-Behrend
Senior Day
Sat Oct 19
Final
1 Pitt.-Greensburg
0 at Alfred St.
please note time change
Sat Oct 19
Final
3 Pitt.-Greensburg
0 at Hilbert
Sat Oct 19
Final
3 Franciscan
0 at Alfred St.
Sat Oct 19
Final
3 Mt. Aloysius
1 at Medaille
Sat Oct 19
Final
0 Pitt.-Bradford
3 at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Oct 19
Final
0 Hilbert
8 at Franciscan
Sat Oct 19
Final
2 Pitt.-Greensburg
0 at Alfred St.
please note time change
Sat Oct 19
Final
0 #4 D'Youville
5 vs. #1 Franciscan
@ Westwood Racquet Club, Erie PA AMCC Championship - Semifinals
Sat Oct 19
Final
0 La Roche
2 at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Oct 19
Final
0 Hilbert
3 at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Oct 19
Final
0 Franciscan
3 at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Oct 19
Final
3 #6 Penn St. Altoona
5 vs. #2 Medaille
@ at Westwood Racquet Club. Erie PA AMCC Championship - Semifinals
Sun Oct 20
Penn St. Altoona
at Mount Aloysius
Sun Oct 20
1:30 PM
#2 Medaille
vs. #1 Franciscan
@ Westwood Racquet Club, Erie PA AMCC Championship - Finals
Tue Oct 22
Final
3 Mt. Aloysius
1 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Tue Oct 22
Final
0 Pitt.-Bradford
3 at Penn St.-Behrend
Tue Oct 22
Final
0 Hilbert
3 at Medaille
Tue Oct 22
Final
3 Alfred St.
0 at D'Youville
Tue Oct 22
Final
3 Penn St.-Altoona
0 at Franciscan
Wed Oct 23
Final
0 Penn St.-Altoona
1 at La Roche
Wed Oct 23
Final
8 Mt. Aloysius
0 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Wed Oct 23
3:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Wed Oct 23
Final
1 Penn St.-Altoona
0 at La Roche
Wed Oct 23
2nd half - 35:46
3 Penn St.-Behrend
0 at Alfred St.
Wed Oct 23
2nd half - 41:31
0 Pitt.-Bradford
0 at D'Youville
Wed Oct 23
6:00 PM
Hilbert
at Medaille
Wed Oct 23
7:15 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Alfred St.
Wed Oct 23
7:15 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at D'Youville
Wed Oct 23
8:15 PM
Hilbert
at Medaille
Thu Oct 24
St. Vincent
at Penn St. Altoona
Fri Oct 25
New Jersey City
vs. CU Cougar Classic
@ Caldwell University
Sat Oct 26
New Jersey City
vs. CU Cougar Classic
@ Caldwell University
Sat Oct 26
Ursuline
at Penn St. Behrend
Sat Oct 26
Penn St. Altoona, SUNY Delhi
at PItt-Bradford
Sat Oct 26
Penn St. Altoona, SUNY Delhi
at PItt-Bradford
Sat Oct 26
10:00 AM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Alfred St.
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
Medaille
at La Roche
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
D'Youville
at Franciscan
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Pitt.-Bradford
Senior Day
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Hilbert
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
D'Youville
at Franciscan
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at La Roche
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Oct 26
3:15 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Oct 26
3:15 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at La Roche
Sat Oct 26
3:15 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Hilbert
Sat Oct 26
3:15 PM
D'Youville
at Franciscan
Sat Oct 26
3:30 PM
Alfred St.
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Oct 26
3:30 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Oct 26
4:00 PM
SUNY Canton
at Medaille
Sat Oct 26
6:15 PM
SUNY Canton
at Medaille
Sun Oct 27
New Jersey City
vs. CU Cougar Classic
@ Caldwell University
Sun Oct 27
St. Vincent
at La Roche
Sun Oct 27
2:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
vs. Franciscan
@ Pitt-Bradford
Tue Oct 29
St. Vincent
at Penn St. Behrend
Tue Oct 29
St. Vincent
at Penn St. Behrend
Tue Oct 29
1:00 PM
La Roche
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Tue Oct 29
2:00 PM
Medaille
at Pitt.-Bradford
Tue Oct 29
3:15 PM
La Roche
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Tue Oct 29
4:15 PM
Medaille
at Pitt.-Bradford
Tue Oct 29
5:00 PM
Hilbert
at Penn St.-Behrend
Tue Oct 29
5:00 PM
Alfred St.
at D'Youville
Tue Oct 29
6:00 PM
Franciscan
at Mt. Aloysius
Tue Oct 29
7:00 PM
Medaille
at Fredonia
Tue Oct 29
7:15 PM
Alfred St.
at D'Youville
Tue Oct 29
7:30 PM
Hilbert
at Penn St.-Behrend
Tue Oct 29
8:00 PM
Franciscan
at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Oct 30
5:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at East. Mennonite
Wed Oct 30
7:00 PM
Medaille
at D'Youville
Wed Oct 30
7:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
vs. Bridgewater (Va.)
@ Harrisonburg, Va.
Wed Oct 30
7:00 PM
La Roche
at Franciscan
Wed Oct 30
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Alfred St.
Wed Oct 30
7:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Penn St.-Altoona
Wed Oct 30
7:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Hilbert
Fri Nov 01
Mount Aloysius, New Jersey City
at Virginia Union Invitational
Fri Nov 01
6:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Houghton
Optional Tri-Match
Fri Nov 01
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Allegheny
Sat Nov 02
Mount Aloysius, New Jersey City
at Virginia Union Invitational
Sat Nov 02
D'Youville, Hilbert, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford
at Medaille Invitational
Sat Nov 02
Alfred State
at Buffalo State
Sat Nov 02
Alfred State
at Buffalo State
Sat Nov 02
AMCC Championship
at Penn St. Behrend
Sat Nov 02
AMCC Championship
at Penn St. Behrend
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM
D'Youville
at La Roche
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM
Medaille
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM
Franciscan
at Hilbert
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM
Alfred St.
vs. Keystone
@ Wells
Sat Nov 02
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Nov 02
3:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Wells
Sun Nov 03
Mount Aloysius, New Jersey City
at Virginia Union Invitational
Sun Nov 03
D'Youville, Hilbert, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford
at Medaille Invitational
Sun Nov 03
St. Vincent
at Ursuline
Fri Nov 08
PItt-Bradford
at Alfred
Fri Nov 08
PItt-Bradford
at Alfred
Fri Nov 08
6:00 PM
Penn State-Behrend
at Waynesburg
Fri Nov 08
7:00 PM
Wash. & Jeff.
at Franciscan
Sat Nov 09
D'Youville, Hilbert, Penn St. Behrend
vs. Redhawk Rally
@ Lockport, NY
Sat Nov 09
Mount Aloysius
at Roto Grip Raider Classic
Kettering, OH
Sat Nov 09
SUNY Delhi, William Smith
at SUNY Cobleskill
Sat Nov 09
SUNY Delhi, William Smith
at SUNY Cobleskill
Sat Nov 09
1:00 PM
Wells
at D'Youville
Sat Nov 09
3:00 PM
Widener
vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ Penn St.-Harrisburg
Sat Nov 09
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Bethany (W.V.)
Sat Nov 09
6:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Fredonia
Sat Nov 09
6:00 PM
Franciscan
at Bethany (W.V.)
Sat Nov 09
7:30 PM
Hilbert
at Geneseo
Sun Nov 10
Pitt-Bradford
at St. Vincent
Sun Nov 10
D'Youville, Hilbert, Penn St. Behrend
vs. Redhawk Rally
@ Daemen College
Sun Nov 10
Mount Aloysius
at Roto Grip Raider Classic
Kettering, OH
Sun Nov 10
TBA
TBA
vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ Penn St.-Harrisburg
Mon Nov 11
6:00 PM
Nazareth
at Medaille
Tue Nov 12
12:00 PM
Franciscan
at Walsh
Tue Nov 12
6:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Wash. & Jeff.
Tue Nov 12
6:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Wells
Tue Nov 12
6:00 PM
Grove City
at Mt. Aloysius
Tue Nov 12
6:00 PM
Chatham
at Franciscan
Tue Nov 12
6:00 PM
Cazenovia
at D'Youville
Tue Nov 12
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Thiel
Tue Nov 12
7:00 PM
Houghton
at Pitt.-Bradford
Tue Nov 12
7:00 PM
Medaille
at Wooster
Tue Nov 12
7:00 PM
D'Youville
at Fredonia
Tue Nov 12
7:00 PM
Hilbert
at Grove City
Tue Nov 12
7:00 PM
Oswego
at Hilbert
Tue Nov 12
8:00 PM
Wash. & Jeff.
at La Roche
Wed Nov 13
7:00 PM
Penn State-Altoona
at Geneva
Wed Nov 13
7:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Thiel
Thu Nov 14
Penn St. Altoona
at St. Vincent
Fri Nov 15
Mount Aloysius, New Jersey City
vs. Wildcat DII/DIII Invitational
@ Wilmington (DE)
Fri Nov 15
TBA
Chatham
at Hilbert
Fri Nov 15
5:00 PM
Keuka
vs. Medaille
@ College at Brockport - Brockport, N.Y. Brockport Tip-off Tournament
Fri Nov 15
6:00 PM
Mt. St. Joseph
vs. La Roche
@ Marietta College Shrine Tournament
Fri Nov 15
6:00 PM
FDU-Florham
vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ Lebanon Valley
Fri Nov 15
6:00 PM
Capital
vs. La Roche
@ John Carroll Tournament
Fri Nov 15
6:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Gwynedd Mercy
Fri Nov 15
6:00 PM
Cazenovia
at Penn State-Behrend
Behrend Tip-off Tournament
Fri Nov 15
6:00 PM
St. Vincent
at Penn State-Altoona
Fri Nov 15
7:00 PM
Clarkson
at Alfred St.
Alfred Special T's Tournament - games at Alfred State
Fri Nov 15
7:00 PM
Wells
at D'Youville
Fri Nov 15
8:00 PM
Medaille
at Buffalo State
Sat Nov 16
Mount Aloysius, New Jersey City
vs. Wildcat DII/DIII Invitational
@ Wilmington (DE)
Sat Nov 16
PItt-Bradford
at Washington & Jefferson
Sat Nov 16
Alfred State
at Penn St. Altoona
Sat Nov 16
PItt-Bradford
at Washington & Jefferson
Sat Nov 16
Alfred State
at Penn St. Altoona
Sat Nov 16
Mideast Regional Championship
at TBA
Sat Nov 16
NCAA Mideast Regional Championship
at Bethlehem, PA
Sat Nov 16
TBA
TBA
vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ Lebanon Valley
Sat Nov 16
TBA
TBA
at Hilbert
Sat Nov 16
TBA
TBA
vs. Medaille
@ at Buffalo State
Sat Nov 16
TBA
Wittenberg/Heidelberg
at Penn State-Behrend
Behrend Tip-off Tournament
Sat Nov 16
TBA
TBD
vs. Pitt.-Bradford
@ Gwynedd Mercy
Sat Nov 16
TBA
Medaille
vs. TBA
@ at Brockport
Sat Nov 16
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Keuka
Sat Nov 16
2:00 PM
Juniata
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Nov 16
2:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
vs. Alfred St.
@ Alfred University Special T's Tournament
Sat Nov 16
3:00 PM
D'Youville
at Rochester Inst.
Sat Nov 16
3:00 PM
John Carroll
vs. La Roche
@ John Carroll Tournament
Sat Nov 16
5:00 PM
La Roche
vs. TBD
@ Marietta College Shrine Tournament
Sat Nov 16
5:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Lebanon Valley
Sat Nov 16
6:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at St. Vincent
Sat Nov 16
6:00 PM
D'Youville
at Roanoke
Sat Nov 16
7:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
vs. Cabrini
@ Pomona, N.J.
Sat Nov 16
7:00 PM
Hilbert
vs. Buffalo State
@ Nazareth
Sun Nov 17
Mount Aloysius, New Jersey City
vs. Wildcat DII/DIII Invitational
@ Wilmington (DE)
Sun Nov 17
Pitt-Bradford, St. Vincent
at Penn St. Altoona
Sun Nov 17
Hilbert
at D'Youville
Sun Nov 17
TBA
D'Youville
at TBD
Sun Nov 17
TBA
TBA
at Mt. Aloysius
Sun Nov 17
TBA
TBD
vs. Hilbert
@ Pittsford, N.Y.
Sun Nov 17
TBA
Pitt.-Greensburg
vs. TBA
@ at Stockton
Tue Nov 19
Penn St. Behrend
at St. Vincent
Tue Nov 19
5:30 PM
Houghton
at Alfred St.
Tue Nov 19
6:00 PM
Penn State-Altoona
at Lock Haven
Tue Nov 19
7:00 PM
Wells
at Medaille
Tue Nov 19
7:30 PM
Houghton
at Alfred St.
Wed Nov 20
6:00 PM
D'Youville
at Hilbert
Wed Nov 20
6:00 PM
Grove City
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Wed Nov 20
7:00 PM
Allegheny
at Penn St.-Behrend
Wed Nov 20
7:00 PM
Grove City
at Franciscan
Wed Nov 20
8:00 PM
D'Youville
at Hilbert
Thu Nov 21
6:00 PM
Allegheny
at Penn State-Behrend
Fri Nov 22
St. Vincent
at D'Youville
Fri Nov 22
Alfred State, PItt-Bradford
at Erie CC Invite
Buffalo, NY
Fri Nov 22
Alfred State, PItt-Bradford
at Erie CC Invite
Buffalo, NY
Fri Nov 22
5:30 PM
La Roche
vs. Grove City
@ Geneva Classic
Fri Nov 22
5:30 PM
Franciscan
at Grove City
Fri Nov 22
6:00 PM
Medaille
at Fredonia
Fri Nov 22
7:00 PM
Fredonia
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Nov 23
St. Vincent
at Daemen
Sat Nov 23
Alfred State, PItt-Bradford
at Erie CC Invite
Buffalo, NY
Sat Nov 23
Cazenovia, Cedar Crest, Maine Maritime
at SUNY Delhi
Sat Nov 23
Alfred State, PItt-Bradford
at Erie CC Invite
Buffalo, NY
Sat Nov 23
Cazenovia, Cedar Crest, Maine Maritime
at SUNY Delhi
Sat Nov 23
NCAA Championship
at Louisville, KY
Sat Nov 23
1:00 PM
Keuka
at D'Youville
Sat Nov 23
1:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Lancaster Bible
Sat Nov 23
2:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Dickinson
Sat Nov 23
2:00 PM
Keuka
at Hilbert
Sat Nov 23
2:00 PM
Brockport
at Medaille
Sat Nov 23
2:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Nov 23
2:00 PM
Franciscan
at Westminster (Pa.)
Sat Nov 23
2:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Nov 23
2:00 PM
Bethany (W.V.)
at Penn State-Altoona
Sat Nov 23
3:00 PM
La Roche
vs. Geneva
@ Geneva Classic
Sat Nov 23
3:00 PM
John Carroll
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Nov 23
4:00 PM
Bethany (W.V.)
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Nov 23
4:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Penn State-Behrend
Sun Nov 24
Alfred State, PItt-Bradford
at Erie CC Invite
Sun Nov 24
Alfred State, PItt-Bradford
at Erie CC Invite
Buffalo, NY
Mon Nov 25
7:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Chatham
Tue Nov 26
6:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Medaille
Tue Nov 26
6:00 PM
D'Youville
at Alfred St.
Tue Nov 26
6:00 PM
Franciscan
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Tue Nov 26
6:00 PM
Hilbert
at Pitt.-Bradford
Tue Nov 26
6:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at La Roche
Tue Nov 26
8:00 PM
Hilbert
at Pitt.-Bradford
Tue Nov 26
8:00 PM
Franciscan
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Tue Nov 26
8:00 PM
Penn State-Behrend
at Medaille
Tue Nov 26
8:00 PM
D'Youville
at Alfred St.
Tue Nov 26
8:00 PM
Penn State-Altoona
at La Roche
Sat Nov 30
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Nov 30
2:00 PM
Franciscan
at Geneva
Sat Nov 30
2:00 PM
Hilbert
at Elmira
Sat Nov 30
4:00 PM
Hilbert
at Elmira
Sat Nov 30
4:00 PM
Penn State-Behrend
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Mon Dec 02
6:00 PM
Utica
at Alfred St.
Tue Dec 03
D'Youville
at Medaille
Tue Dec 03
7:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon
at La Roche
Wed Dec 04
6:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at D'Youville
Wed Dec 04
6:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Dec 04
6:00 PM
Franciscan
at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Dec 04
6:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Penn St.-Altoona
Wed Dec 04
6:00 PM
Medaille
at Hilbert
Wed Dec 04
7:00 PM
La Roche
at Carnegie Mellon
Wed Dec 04
8:00 PM
Penn State-Behrend
at D'Youville
Wed Dec 04
8:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Penn State-Altoona
Wed Dec 04
8:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Dec 04
8:00 PM
Franciscan
at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Dec 04
8:00 PM
Medaille
at Hilbert
Thu Dec 05
La Roche
at St. Vincent
Fri Dec 06
D'Youville
at Hilbert
Sat Dec 07
Penn St. Behrend
at Ursaline
Sat Dec 07
William Patterson
at SUNY Delhi
Sat Dec 07
William Patterson
at SUNY Delhi
Sat Dec 07
1:00 PM
D'Youville
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Dec 07
1:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Medaille
Sat Dec 07
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at La Roche
Sat Dec 07
2:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Dec 07
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Dec 07
2:00 PM
Hilbert
at Franciscan
Sat Dec 07
3:00 PM
D'Youville
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Dec 07
3:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Medaille
Sat Dec 07
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at La Roche
Sat Dec 07
4:00 PM
Hilbert
at Franciscan
Sat Dec 07
4:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Penn State-Altoona
Sun Dec 08
Daemen
at D'Youville
Tue Dec 10
Hilbert
at Penn St. Behrend
Wed Dec 11
TBA
Penn St.-Behrend
at Fredonia
Wed Dec 11
6:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Penn St.-Altoona
Wed Dec 11
8:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Penn State-Altoona
Sat Dec 14
1:00 PM
D'Youville
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Dec 14
1:00 PM
Hilbert
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Dec 14
1:00 PM
Alfred St.
at SUNY Delhi
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
Athletes of the Week
Athlete Photo
Riley Crissman Penn State Behrend Women's Cross CountryCrissman led the Lions at the Oberlin Inter-Regional Rumble, finishing 15th overall out of 283...
AMCC Standings
School Conf. All
La Roche 16-2 30-15
Mt. Aloysius 12-6 27-16
Penn St.-Altoona 12-6 28-17
Penn St.-Behrend 12-6 24-17
Alfred St. 11-7 20-21
Pitt.-Greensburg 10-8 14-21
Pitt.-Bradford 9-9 16-14
Hilbert 4-14 8-26
Medaille 2-16 6-22
D'Youville 2-16 2-27
School Conf. All
Medaille 7-0-1 9-4-2
Franciscan 6-1-1 11-2-2
Penn St.-Behrend 6-1 14-1
Mt. Aloysius 6-2 12-5
Pitt.-Bradford 4-3 8-6
D'Youville 3-4 7-8
La Roche 3-5 5-11
Penn St.-Altoona 3-6 5-12-1
Pitt.-Greensburg 2-6 3-12
Alfred St. 1-6 1-12
Hilbert 0-7 0-10-1
School Conf. All
Pitt.-Greensburg 7-0 15-0
Penn St.-Behrend 6-0-1 7-5-2
Mt. Aloysius 4-1-2 9-2-4
D'Youville 4-2-1 7-5-1
Franciscan 4-3-1 8-6-1
Penn St.-Altoona 4-4-1 6-8-2
La Roche 3-5 6-8
Pitt.-Bradford 2-5 4-11
Alfred St. 2-5 2-9-1
Medaille 2-6 4-11
Hilbert 0-7 0-11
School Conf. All
Penn St.-Behrend 16-2 28-12
Mt. Aloysius 15-3 32-9
Franciscan 10-8 24-15
Pitt.-Bradford 10-8 23-18
D'Youville 9-9 13-22
Penn St.-Altoona 8-10 18-20
Medaille 8-10 14-20
Pitt.-Greensburg 5-11 9-27
La Roche 4-14 9-25
Hilbert 3-13 8-18
School Conf. All
D'Youville 0-0 0-0
Geneva 0-0 0-0
Hiram 0-0 0-0
Medaille 0-0 0-0
Penn St.-Altoona 0-0 0-0
Penn St.-Behrend 0-0 0-0
TBA 0-0 0-0
Thiel 0-0 0-0
Wittenberg 0-0 0-0
School Conf. All
Penn St.-Behrend 7-0 13-10
Mt. Aloysius 7-1 17-6
Penn St.-Altoona 5-2 9-10
Pitt.-Bradford 4-2 12-12
La Roche 4-3 8-15
Franciscan 3-3 10-12
Pitt.-Greensburg 3-4 7-16
Alfred St. 3-5 9-10
Medaille 2-5 4-19
D'Youville 1-6 3-17
Hilbert 0-8 0-20
School Conf. All
Hilbert 3-0 5-6
Alfred State 2-1 5-8
Medaille 1-2 2-13
La Roche 0-3 2-14
School Conf. All
Medaille 4-5 8-10
D'Youville 3-6 7-10
Hilbert 0-9 0-12