Upcoming Games & results

No Event
No Event
No Event
Tue Feb 26
Final - 6 innings
0 Penn St.-Altoona
8 at Bridgewater (Va.)
Tue Feb 26
Final - 5 innings
1 Penn St.-Altoona
9 at Bridgewater (Va.)
Fri Mar 01
Final
3 Pitt.-Bradford
6 vs. Frostburg St.
@ Salem, Va. Mountain Mash
Sat Mar 02
Final
3 Pitt.-Bradford
2 vs. Southern Virginia
@ Salem, Va. Mountain Mash
Sat Mar 02
Final
2 Pitt.-Bradford
6 vs. Va. Wesleyan
@ Salem, Va.
Sat Mar 02
Final
4 Pitt.-Bradford
8 vs. Roanoke
@ Salem, VA Mountain Mash
Sun Mar 03
Final - 5 innings
11 Penn St.-Altoona
1 vs. Elms
@ Naples, Fla. North Collier 2
Sun Mar 03
Final
6 Aurora
8 vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Plant City, Fla.
Sun Mar 03
Final
15 Albion
8 vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Naples, Fla.
Sun Mar 03
Final
3 Penn St.-Behrend
7 vs. Heidelberg
@ Titusville, Fla. Sunkissed Games
Sun Mar 03
Final
3 Hilbert
7 vs. Castleton
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. North Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Sun Mar 03
Cancelled
Hilbert
vs. Penn St.-Harrisburg
@ North Myrtle Beach, S.C. Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic
Mon Mar 04
Final - 5 innings
13 Kenyon
4 vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Naples, FL Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mon Mar 04
Final
7 Penn St.-Altoona
5 vs. Drew
@ NC Park field 2 Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mon Mar 04
Final
7 Hilbert
4 vs. Rivier
@ Myrtle Beach, SC Field #6
Mon Mar 04
Final - 5 innings
0 Hilbert
17 vs. Mary Washington
@ Myrtle Beach
Tue Mar 05
Final
8 Penn St.-Altoona
2 at Clark University
Tue Mar 05
Final
6 Penn St.-Altoona
5 vs. Elms
@ North Collier Regional Park, Field #1 Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Tue Mar 05
Final
6 Penn St.-Behrend
7 vs. Illinois Col.
@ Plant City, Fla.
Tue Mar 05
Final
2 WPI
3 vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Plant City, FL Sunkissed Games
Wed Mar 06
Final - 5 innings
0 Hilbert
9 vs. Coe
@ Little River, S.C.
Wed Mar 06
Final
3 Hilbert
2 vs. Grove City
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Thu Mar 07
Final
7 Kenyon
8 vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Fort Myers, FL Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Thu Mar 07
Final - 5 innings
1 Anna Maria
11 vs. Hilbert
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Thu Mar 07
Final
3 Drew
8 at Penn St.-Altoona
Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Thu Mar 07
Final
9 Ohio Northern
10 vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Plant City, Fla.
Thu Mar 07
Final - 5 innings
0 Hilbert
8 vs. Mich.-Dearborn
@ N. Myrtle Beach, SC Field 3
Thu Mar 07
Final
9 Penn St.-Behrend
5 vs. Bluffton
@ Plant City, FL Sunkissed Games
Fri Mar 08
Final - 6 innings
1 Penn St.-Altoona
9 vs. Drew
@ Naples, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Fri Mar 08
Final
2 Albion
4 vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Naples, Fla.
Fri Mar 08
Final
7 Franciscan
11 at Southern Virginia
Fri Mar 08
Final
2 Hilbert
1 vs. Rivier
@ Myrtle Beach, SC Field #6
Fri Mar 08
Final
12 Penn St.-Behrend
2 vs. Emerson
@ Plant City, FL
Fri Mar 08
Cancelled
Franciscan
at Southern Virginia
No Game
Fri Mar 08
Final
2 Hilbert
4 vs. Waynesburg
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Fri Mar 08
Final
5 Saint Joseph's (Me.)
6 vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Plant City, Florida
Sat Mar 09
Final
3 Penn St.-Behrend
9 vs. Muskingum
@ Titusville, Fla
Sat Mar 09
Final
5 Saint Benedict
1 vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Plant City, Fla.
Sat Mar 09
Cancelled
Franciscan
at Mary Baldwin
Sat Mar 09
Cancelled
Franciscan
at Mary Baldwin
Sun Mar 10
Final
5 Mt. Aloysius
6 vs. Albertus Magnus
@ North Myrtle Beach Fastpitch Dreams Classic
Sun Mar 10
Final
9 Guilford
0 vs. Medaille
@ N. Myrtle Beach, SC
Sun Mar 10
Final
7 Mt. Aloysius
1 vs. SUNY Poly
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Sun Mar 10
Final
7 Spalding
6 vs. Medaille
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Sun Mar 10
Final
1 Salem St.
0 vs. La Roche
@ N. Myrtle Beach, SC
Sun Mar 10
Final
0 La Roche
3 vs. Iowa Wesleyan
@ N.Myrtle Beach, SC
Sun Mar 10
Final
9 Pitt.-Greensburg
6 vs. Lakeland
@ Clermont, Fla
Sun Mar 10
Final - 5 innings
1 Potsdam
9 vs. Pitt.-Greensburg
@ Clermont, Fla
Mon Mar 11
Final - 5 innings
12 Mt. Aloysius
2 vs. Salem St.
@ North Myrtle Beach
Mon Mar 11
Final - 7 innings
11 Pitt.-Greensburg
7 vs. Lasell
@ Clermont, Fla Hancock 2
Mon Mar 11
Final - 5 innings
0 Lancaster Bible
9 vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ North Myrtle Beach
Mon Mar 11
Final - 8 innings
3 Iowa Wesleyan
4 vs. Medaille
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Mon Mar 11
Final
8 Spalding
3 vs. La Roche
@ N. Myrtle Beach, SC
Mon Mar 11
Final - 5 innings
0 Pitt.-Greensburg
15 vs. Simpson
@ Clermont, Fla
Mon Mar 11
Final
4 Franciscan
0 vs. Fitchburg St.
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Mon Mar 11
Final
5 La Roche
7 vs. SUNY Poly
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Mon Mar 11
Final - 5 innings
0 Dean
8 vs. Medaille
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Tue Mar 12
Final
1 Blackburn
8 vs. Pitt.-Bradford
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
Tue Mar 12
Final
8 Northwestern (Minn.)
4 vs. Pitt.-Greensburg
@ Clermont, Fla
Tue Mar 12
Final
2 La Roche
9 vs. Fitchburg St.
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Tue Mar 12
Final
6 Medaille
4 vs. Albertus Magnus
@ Myrtle Beach, SC Fastpitch Dreams Classic
Tue Mar 12
Final - 5 innings
0 SUNY Canton
10 vs. Pitt.-Bradford
@ Fort Myers, FL Gene Cusic Classic
Tue Mar 12
Final - 5 innings
0 La Roche
8 vs. Albertus Magnus
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Fastpitch Dreams Classic
Tue Mar 12
Final - 8 innings
3 Pitt.-Greensburg
4 vs. Smith
@ Clermont, Fla.
Tue Mar 12
Final - 5 innings
0 Dean
14 vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ North Myrtle Beach
Tue Mar 12
Final
11 Franciscan
6 vs. Keystone
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Tue Mar 12
Final - 8 innings
4 Greenville
3 vs. Medaille
@ N Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Tue Mar 12
Final - 6 innings
0 Keystone
8 vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ North Myrtle Beach
Tue Mar 12
Final
3 Cairn
4 vs. Franciscan
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Tue Mar 12
Final
6 Mt. Aloysius
3 vs. Iowa Wesleyan
@ North Myrtle Beach
Wed Mar 13
Final
2 Medaille
3 vs. Immaculata
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Wed Mar 13
Final
4 Spalding
1 at Franciscan
Wed Mar 13
Final
4 SUNY Poly
3 vs. Medaille
@ North Myrtle Beach
Wed Mar 13
Final
3 Pitt.-Bradford
4 vs. St. Joseph (Conn.)
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
Wed Mar 13
Final
4 Franciscan
5 vs. Centenary (N.J.)
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Wed Mar 13
Final - 5 innings
1 Cairn
14 vs. La Roche
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Wed Mar 13
Final
6 Pitt.-Bradford
2 vs. Rochester Inst.
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
Wed Mar 13
Final
3 Centenary (N.J.)
7 vs. La Roche
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Thu Mar 14
Final
7 Lesley
6 vs. Pitt.-Bradford
@ Naples, Fla.
Thu Mar 14
Final
4 Medaille
0 at Ohio Christian
Thu Mar 14
Final
3 Pitt.-Bradford
0 vs. Curry
@ Naples, FL Gene Cusic Classic
Thu Mar 14
Final
3 Centenary (N.J.)
10 vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ North Myrtle Beach
Thu Mar 14
Final - 5 innings
2 Medaille
14 vs. Albertus Magnus
@ North Myrtle Beach Fastpitch Dreams Classic
Thu Mar 14
Final
0 Pitt.-Greensburg
5 vs. Fredonia
@ Kissimmee, Fla
Thu Mar 14
Final - 5 innings
13 Mt. Aloysius
0 vs. Morrisville St.
@ North Myrtle Beach
Thu Mar 14
Final
4 Iowa Wesleyan
7 vs. Franciscan
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Thu Mar 14
Final - 9 innings
9 Husson
8 vs. Pitt.-Greensburg
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Fri Mar 15
Final
1 Mt. Aloysius
2 vs. Norwich
@ North Myrtle Beach
Fri Mar 15
Final - 8 innings
5 Medaille
6 vs. Keystone
@ N. Myrtle Beach, SC
Fri Mar 15
Final - 5 innings
2 Clarks Summit
15 vs. Franciscan
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Fri Mar 15
Final
10 Penn College
7 vs. Medaille
@ Myrtle Beach. S.C.
Fri Mar 15
Final
0 Mt. Aloysius
4 vs. Pikeville
@ North Myrtle Beach
Fri Mar 15
Final - 5 innings
1 Norwich
9 vs. Franciscan
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Fri Mar 15
Final
3 Pitt.-Greensburg
10 vs. Clarkson
@ Clermomt, Fla
Fri Mar 15
Final - 5 innings
9 Dubuque
0 vs. Pitt.-Greensburg
@ Clermont, Fla
Sat Mar 16
Final
0 Pitt.-Bradford
7 vs. North Central (Ill.)
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
Sat Mar 16
Final
0 D'Youville
6 vs. Geneva
@ Kissimmee, FL
Sat Mar 16
Final
10 Brockport
8 vs. Pitt.-Bradford
@ Fort Meyers, FLA
Sat Mar 16
Final - 6 innings
16 Ohio Wesleyan
1 vs. D'Youville
@ Kissimmee, FL
Sat Mar 16
Final - 5 innings
1 Penn St.-Behrend
11 at Chris. Newport
Sat Mar 16
Final - 6 innings
5 Penn St.-Behrend
13 at Chris. Newport
Sun Mar 17
Final
8 Pitt.-Bradford
2 vs. Knox
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
Sun Mar 17
Final
3 D'Youville
4 vs. Plattsburgh
@ Kissimmee, FL
Sun Mar 17
Final
7 Pitt.-Bradford
3 vs. Crown (Minn.)
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
Sun Mar 17
Final
12 McDaniel
4 vs. D'Youville
@ Kissimmee, Fla. The Spring Games
Mon Mar 18
Final
5 St. Lawrence
4 vs. D'Youville
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mon Mar 18
Final
3 D'Youville
5 vs. Me.-Farmington
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mon Mar 18
Final
4 St. Vincent
2 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Mon Mar 18
Final - 5 innings
11 St. Vincent
1 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Wed Mar 20
Final
8 D'Youville
4 vs. Clarkson
@ Kissimmee, FL
Wed Mar 20
Final - 5 innings
9 New Paltz
0 vs. D'Youville
@ Clermont, FL
Wed Mar 20
Final
5 St. Vincent
7 at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Mar 20
Final
2 Waynesburg
8 at Franciscan
Wed Mar 20
Final
7 Pitt.-Greensburg
3 at Geneva
Wed Mar 20
Final
4 St. Vincent
5 at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Mar 20
Final
3 Waynesburg
6 at Franciscan
Wed Mar 20
Final
5 Pitt.-Greensburg
7 at Geneva
Thu Mar 21
Final
13 Manchester
5 vs. D'Youville
@ Clermont, Fla. Legends Way Field #2
Thu Mar 21
Final - 5 innings
1 D'Youville
9 vs. Hope
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sun Mar 24
Final
1 Westminster (Pa.)
6 at Pitt.-Bradford
Sun Mar 24
Final
4 Chatham
5 at Mt. Aloysius
Sun Mar 24
Final - 8 innings
3 Franciscan
2 at Wash. & Jeff.
Sun Mar 24
Final
3 La Roche
2 at St. Vincent
Sun Mar 24
Final - 8 innings
0 Westminster (Pa.)
1 at Pitt.-Bradford
Sun Mar 24
Final
5 Chatham
6 at Mt. Aloysius
Sun Mar 24
Final
7 Franciscan
3 at Wash. & Jeff.
Sun Mar 24
Final - 5 innings
1 La Roche
9 at St. Vincent
Mon Mar 25
Final
6 Mt. Aloysius
0 at Grove City
Mon Mar 25
Final - 5 innings
2 Pitt.-Greensburg
10 at Chatham
Mon Mar 25
Final
3 Mt. Aloysius
7 at Grove City
Mon Mar 25
Final - 5 innings
2 Pitt.-Greensburg
10 at Chatham
Tue Mar 26
Final
5 Pitt.-Bradford
2 at Elmira
Tue Mar 26
Final - 5 innings
1 La Roche
9 at Wash. & Jeff.
Tue Mar 26
Final - 5 innings
0 Penn St.-Behrend
9 vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Seton Hill
Tue Mar 26
Final - 6 innings
2 Pitt.-Bradford
10 at Elmira
Tue Mar 26
Final
3 La Roche
8 at Wash. & Jeff.
Tue Mar 26
Final - 6 innings
9 Penn St.-Behrend
1 vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Seton Hill
Wed Mar 27
Final
10 Mt. Aloysius
6 at Franciscan
Wed Mar 27
Final
9 Penn St.-Behrend
2 at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Mar 27
Final
4 Pitt.-Greensburg
3 at Penn St.-Altoona
Wed Mar 27
Final
3 Chatham
4 at La Roche
Wed Mar 27
Final - 5 innings
0 Hilbert
8 at D'Youville
Wed Mar 27
Final - 5 innings
12 Medaille
0 at Wells
Wed Mar 27
Final - 5 innings
1 Pitt.-Greensburg
9 at Penn St.-Altoona
Wed Mar 27
Final - 6 innings
11 Penn St.-Behrend
3 at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Mar 27
Final
13 Mt. Aloysius
0 at Franciscan
Wed Mar 27
Final
8 Chatham
4 at La Roche
Wed Mar 27
Final
1 Hilbert
6 at D'Youville
Wed Mar 27
Final
7 Medaille
2 at Wells
Fri Mar 29
Cancelled
Mt. Aloysius
at Waynesburg
Fri Mar 29
Cancelled
Mt. Aloysius
at Waynesburg
Sat Mar 30
Final - 8 innings
4 Penn St.-Behrend
3 at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Mar 30
Final - 6 innings
10 Penn St.-Behrend
1 at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Mar 30
Final
2 Medaille
3 at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Mar 30
Final
5 Medaille
6 at Mt. Aloysius
Mon Apr 01
Postponed
Rochester Inst.
at D'Youville
Rescheduled from 3/25
Mon Apr 01
Postponed
Chatham
at Penn St.-Altoona
Mon Apr 01
Postponed
Rochester Inst.
at D'Youville
Rescheduled from 3/25
Mon Apr 01
Postponed
Chatham
at Penn St.-Altoona
Tue Apr 02
Final - 5 innings
0 Hilbert
9 at Pitt.-Bradford
Moved To Pitt-Bradford
Tue Apr 02
Final
14 Mt. Aloysius
8 at La Roche
Tue Apr 02
Final - 5 innings
0 Medaille
9 at Penn St.-Behrend
Tue Apr 02
Final
4 Pitt.-Greensburg
3 at Franciscan
Moved to Steubenville, OH
Tue Apr 02
Final
6 Hilbert
12 at Pitt.-Bradford
Moved To Pitt-Bradford
Tue Apr 02
Final - 5 innings
16 Mt. Aloysius
1 at La Roche
Tue Apr 02
Final
7 Medaille
10 at Penn St.-Behrend
Tue Apr 02
Final - 6 innings
4 Pitt.-Greensburg
12 at Franciscan
Moved to Steubenville, OH
Wed Apr 03
Final
3 D'Youville
7 at Brockport
Rescheduled from 4/8
Wed Apr 03
Final
8 Medaille
11 at Buffalo State
Wed Apr 03
Final
4 Pitt.-Greensburg
5 at Wash. & Jeff.
Wed Apr 03
Final
9 D'Youville
10 at Brockport
Rescheduled from 4/8
Wed Apr 03
Final
5 Medaille
8 at Buffalo State
Wed Apr 03
Final
4 Pitt.-Greensburg
7 at Wash. & Jeff.
Thu Apr 04
Final
1 Pitt.-Bradford
0 at Alfred St.
Thu Apr 04
Final
2 Penn St.-Altoona
3 at Westminster (Pa.)
Thu Apr 04
Final
3 Thiel
2 at La Roche
Thu Apr 04
Final - 5 innings
11 Pitt.-Bradford
1 at Alfred St.
Thu Apr 04
Final
5 Thiel
6 at La Roche
Thu Apr 04
Final
0 Penn St.-Altoona
1 at Westminster (Pa.)
Fri Apr 05
Postponed
Hilbert
at Alfred St.
Make up 3/12
Fri Apr 05
Postponed
Hilbert
at Alfred St.
Make up 3/12
Sat Apr 06
Final
5 Franciscan
8 at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Apr 06
Final
0 La Roche
6 at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Apr 06
Final
6 Pitt.-Greensburg
3 at D'Youville
Sat Apr 06
Final - 8 innings
7 Hilbert
5 at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Apr 06
Final
5 Franciscan
3 at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Apr 06
Final - 5 innings
5 La Roche
16 at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Apr 06
Final - 9 innings
4 Pitt.-Greensburg
5 at D'Youville
Sat Apr 06
Final
0 Hilbert
5 at Mt. Aloysius
Sun Apr 07
Final
0 Franciscan
5 at D'Youville
Rescheduled from 3/30
Sun Apr 07
Final
2 La Roche
4 vs. Hilbert
@ Tonawanda, NY
Sun Apr 07
Final
3 Thiel
9 at Penn St.-Behrend
Sun Apr 07
Cancelled
Chatham
at Franciscan
Sun Apr 07
Final
8 Franciscan
4 at D'Youville
Rescheduled from 3/30
Sun Apr 07
Final
1 La Roche
2 vs. Hilbert
@ Tonawanda, NY
Sun Apr 07
Final
0 Thiel
7 at Penn St.-Behrend
Sun Apr 07
Cancelled
Chatham
at Franciscan
Mon Apr 08
Final
4 Penn St.-Altoona
2 at St. Vincent
Mon Apr 08
Final - 5 innings
10 Penn St.-Altoona
2 at St. Vincent
Wed Apr 10
Final - 5 innings
9 Penn St.-Behrend
1 at D'Youville
Wed Apr 10
Final
3 Penn St.-Altoona
5 at Franciscan
Wed Apr 10
Final
3 Medaille
8 at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Apr 10
Final
7 La Roche
5 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Wed Apr 10
Final
4 Penn St.-Behrend
5 at D'Youville
Wed Apr 10
Final
0 Penn St.-Altoona
6 at Franciscan
Wed Apr 10
Final - 6 innings
6 Medaille
14 at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Apr 10
Final
8 La Roche
7 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Thu Apr 11
Final
2 Juniata
3 at Mt. Aloysius
Thu Apr 11
Final
5 Juniata
3 at Mt. Aloysius
Fri Apr 12
Final - 6 innings
6 Hilbert
0 at Alfred St.
Make up from 4/5
Fri Apr 12
Postponed
Hilbert
at Alfred St.
Make up from 4/5
Sat Apr 13
Final - 5 innings
4 Pitt.-Greensburg
12 at Medaille
Sat Apr 13
Final - 7 innings
6 Pitt.-Greensburg
5 at Medaille
Sat Apr 13
Final - 9 innings
2 Mt. Aloysius
3 at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Apr 13
Final
3 Pitt.-Bradford
0 at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Apr 13
Final
3 D'Youville
0 at La Roche
Sat Apr 13
Final
20 Franciscan
8 at Hilbert
Sat Apr 13
Final
3 Pitt.-Bradford
1 at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Apr 13
Final
5 Mt. Aloysius
2 at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Apr 13
Final - 8 innings
5 D'Youville
6 at La Roche
Sat Apr 13
Final - 5 innings
14 Franciscan
3 at Hilbert
Sun Apr 14
Postponed
Franciscan
at Medaille
Sun Apr 14
Postponed
Franciscan
at Medaille
Tue Apr 16
Final - 8 innings
3 Penn St.-Altoona
2 at La Roche
Tue Apr 16
Final - 8 innings
2 Pitt.-Greensburg
3 at Mt. Aloysius
Tue Apr 16
Final
3 Penn St.-Altoona
1 at La Roche
Tue Apr 16
Final
1 Pitt.-Greensburg
7 at Mt. Aloysius
Thu Apr 18
12:00 PM
Hilbert
at Medaille
Thu Apr 18
2:00 PM
Hilbert
at Medaille
Thu Apr 18
3:00 PM
D'Youville
at Pitt.-Bradford
Thu Apr 18
3:00 PM
Juniata
at Penn St.-Altoona
Thu Apr 18
Postponed
Keuka
at Medaille
Thu Apr 18
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Thu Apr 18
5:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Thu Apr 18
5:00 PM
D'Youville
at Pitt.-Bradford
Thu Apr 18
5:00 PM
Juniata
at Penn St.-Altoona
Thu Apr 18
Postponed
Keuka
at Medaille
Sat Apr 20
1:00 PM
Hilbert
at Penn St.-Altoona
Senior Day
Sat Apr 20
1:00 PM
La Roche
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Apr 20
1:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at D'Youville
Sat Apr 20
3:00 PM
Hilbert
at Penn St.-Altoona
Senior Day
Sat Apr 20
3:00 PM
La Roche
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Apr 20
3:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at D'Youville
Mon Apr 22
3:00 PM
Elmira
vs. Hilbert
@
Mon Apr 22
3:00 PM
Alfred St.
at D'Youville
Mon Apr 22
3:00 PM
Bethany (W.V.)
at Franciscan
Mon Apr 22
5:00 PM
Elmira
vs. Hilbert
@
Mon Apr 22
5:00 PM
Bethany (W.V.)
at Franciscan
Mon Apr 22
5:00 PM
Alfred St.
at D'Youville
Tue Apr 23
3:00 PM
Fredonia
at Penn St.-Behrend
Tue Apr 23
3:00 PM
Grove City
at La Roche
Tue Apr 23
5:00 PM
Fredonia
at Penn St.-Behrend
Tue Apr 23
5:00 PM
Grove City
at La Roche
Wed Apr 24
3:00 PM
La Roche
at Franciscan
Wed Apr 24
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Apr 24
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Hilbert
Wed Apr 24
3:00 PM
D'Youville
at Medaille
Wed Apr 24
5:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Apr 24
5:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Hilbert
Wed Apr 24
5:00 PM
La Roche
at Franciscan
Wed Apr 24
5:00 PM
D'Youville
at Medaille
Thu Apr 25
3:00 PM
Medaille
at Alfred St.
Thu Apr 25
4:00 PM
Franciscan
at Geneva
Thu Apr 25
5:00 PM
Medaille
at Alfred St.
Thu Apr 25
6:00 PM
Franciscan
at Geneva
Fri Apr 26
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Medaille
Fri Apr 26
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Medaille
Sat Apr 27
1:00 PM
Franciscan
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Apr 27
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at D'Youville
Sat Apr 27
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Apr 27
1:00 PM
Medaille
at La Roche
Sat Apr 27
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Hilbert
Sat Apr 27
3:00 PM
Franciscan
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Apr 27
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at D'Youville
Sat Apr 27
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Apr 27
3:00 PM
Medaille
at La Roche
Sat Apr 27
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Hilbert
Mon Apr 29
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Rescheduled from 3/29
Mon Apr 29
3:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.)
at La Roche
Mon Apr 29
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Mon Apr 29
5:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.)
at La Roche
Tue Apr 30
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Juniata
Tue Apr 30
3:30 PM
Franciscan
at Grove City
Tue Apr 30
5:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Juniata
Tue Apr 30
5:30 PM
Franciscan
at Grove City
View Full Schedule
Top Stories
More Headlines

Standings

2019

2019 AMCC Softball Standings

Conf Overall
Mt. Aloysius 10-2 24-7
Penn St.-Behrend 10-2 19-9
Pitt.-Bradford 7-3 19-11
Franciscan 7-5 17-8
D'Youville 6-4 7-15
Pitt.-Greensburg 4-8 8-22
Penn St.-Altoona 3-7 12-14
Hilbert 3-7 8-12
La Roche 3-9 8-20
Medaille 1-7 7-17

Athletes of the Week

Athlete Photo
AJ Nichols Penn State Behrend Softball - PitcherNichols appeared in three game last week, starting in game one against D'Youville and Mt. Aloysius....
Athlete Photo
Allyson Weiss Franciscan University Softball - PlayerWeiss led the Lady Barons to a 4-0 week in two crucial AMCC sweeps for the Lady Barons. Weiss posted...

Community Service