Upcoming Games & results

Fri Aug 30
1:00 PM
Hilbert
at Cazenovia
Fri Aug 30
3:00 PM
St. Vincent
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Fri Aug 30
5:00 PM
Franciscan
at Thiel
Fri Aug 30
5:00 PM
Nazareth
at Penn St.-Behrend
Herb Lauffer Memorial Tournament
Fri Aug 30
5:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
vs. SUNY ESF
@ Cazenovia
Fri Aug 30
5:30 PM
Bethany (W.V.)
at D'Youville
Spartan Classic
Fri Aug 30
6:00 PM
SUNY Delhi
at Alfred St.
Fri Aug 30
7:00 PM
Stevenson
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Aug 31
TBA
Baldwin Wallace/Kenyon
at Penn St.-Behrend
Herb Lauffer Memorial Tournament
Sat Aug 31
1:00 PM
La Roche
at Geneva
Sat Aug 31
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Cazenovia
Sat Aug 31
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Neumann
Sat Aug 31
2:30 PM
Alfred
at D'Youville
Spartan Classic
Sat Aug 31
5:00 PM
Wis.-Platteville
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sun Sep 01
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Cairn
Mon Sep 02
11:00 AM
Medaille
at Cedar Crest
Tue Sep 03
3:00 PM
Waynesburg
at La Roche
Tue Sep 03
4:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Thiel
Wed Sep 04
4:00 PM
Alfred
at Medaille
Wed Sep 04
4:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at St. Vincent
Wed Sep 04
6:00 PM
Franciscan
at Wash. & Jeff.
Wed Sep 04
7:30 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Westminster (Pa.)
Thu Sep 05
4:00 PM
Allegheny
at Pitt.-Bradford
Fri Sep 06
3:00 PM
St. Vincent
at La Roche
Fri Sep 06
3:30 PM
D'Youville
at Fredonia
Blue Devil Classic
Fri Sep 06
7:30 PM
Grove City
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Sep 07
12:30 PM
Oswego
vs. D'Youville
@ Fredonia Blue Devil Classic
Sat Sep 07
2:00 PM
Wells
at Medaille
Sat Sep 07
2:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Morrisville St.
Sat Sep 07
2:00 PM
Geneva
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Sep 07
3:00 PM
Hiram
at Franciscan
Sat Sep 07
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Muskingum
Sat Sep 07
4:30 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Sep 07
7:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Alfred
Sun Sep 08
1:00 PM
Lycoming
at Mt. Aloysius
Sun Sep 08
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve
at Penn St.-Behrend
Mon Sep 09
7:00 PM
La Roche
at Thiel
Tue Sep 10
4:00 PM
Alfred
at Hilbert
Tue Sep 10
4:30 PM
Alfred St.
at Elmira
Wed Sep 11
5:00 PM
Franciscan
at Westminster (Pa.)
Wed Sep 11
5:00 PM
Franciscan
at Geneva
Wed Sep 11
5:00 PM
Houghton
at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Sep 11
6:00 PM
Thiel
at Medaille
Wed Sep 11
7:00 PM
Buffalo State
at D'Youville
Wed Sep 11
7:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Chatham
Wed Sep 11
7:30 PM
Mount Union
at Penn St.-Behrend
Wed Sep 11
7:30 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Juniata
Fri Sep 13
2:00 PM
La Roche
at Muskingum
Fri Sep 13
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Lycoming
Fri Sep 13
7:00 PM
D'Youville
at Houghton
Sat Sep 14
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Wash. & Jeff.
Sat Sep 14
1:00 PM
Chatham
at Franciscan
Sat Sep 14
1:00 PM
Geneva
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Sep 14
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Wilson
Sat Sep 14
3:30 PM
Medaille
at Houghton
Sat Sep 14
3:30 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Waynesburg
Sun Sep 15
2:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Penn College
Tue Sep 17
7:00 PM
La Roche
at Westminster (Pa.)
Tue Sep 17
7:30 PM
Thiel
at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Sep 18
3:00 PM
Waynesburg
at Franciscan
Wed Sep 18
4:00 PM
Geneva
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Wed Sep 18
5:00 PM
Medaille
at Fredonia
Wed Sep 18
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Juniata
Thu Sep 19
4:00 PM
St. Vincent
at Pitt.-Bradford
Thu Sep 19
5:00 PM
Hilbert
at Thiel
Sat Sep 21
3:15 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Sep 21
4:15 PM
Franciscan
at Alfred St.
Sat Sep 21
4:15 PM
Medaille
at La Roche
Sat Sep 21
4:15 PM
D'Youville
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Sep 21
4:30 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Penn St.-Behrend
Tue Sep 24
TBA
Medaille
at Elmira
Tue Sep 24
6:00 PM
Chatham
at Mt. Aloysius
Tue Sep 24
6:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Waynesburg
Tue Sep 24
6:30 PM
Wash. & Jeff.
at Penn St.-Altoona
Tue Sep 24
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Allegheny
Wed Sep 25
4:00 PM
Franciscan
at Bethany (W.V.)
Wed Sep 25
5:00 PM
Hilbert
at Geneva
Sat Sep 28
2:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Sep 28
3:15 PM
Franciscan
at Medaille
Sat Sep 28
3:30 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Sep 28
4:15 PM
La Roche
at D'Youville
Sat Sep 28
4:15 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Alfred St.
Sat Sep 28
4:15 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Hilbert
Tue Oct 01
4:00 PM
Juniata
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Tue Oct 01
4:15 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at La Roche
Tue Oct 01
4:15 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Hilbert
Tue Oct 01
7:30 PM
D'Youville
at Penn St.-Behrend
Tue Oct 01
8:15 PM
Franciscan
at Penn St.-Altoona
Tue Oct 01
8:15 PM
Medaille
at Alfred St.
Sat Oct 05
2:00 PM
Medaille
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Oct 05
3:15 PM
Hilbert
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Oct 05
3:30 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Franciscan
Sat Oct 05
4:15 PM
Alfred St.
at La Roche
Sat Oct 05
4:15 PM
D'Youville
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Tue Oct 08
4:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Bethany (W.V.)
Wed Oct 09
4:15 PM
Alfred St.
at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Oct 09
4:15 PM
La Roche
at Franciscan
Wed Oct 09
7:15 PM
Hilbert
at D'Youville
Wed Oct 09
8:15 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Medaille
Wed Oct 09
8:15 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Penn St.-Altoona
Fri Oct 11
7:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sat Oct 12
TBA
Medaille
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Oct 12
3:15 PM
Franciscan
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Oct 12
3:15 PM
La Roche
at Hilbert
Sat Oct 12
4:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at D'Youville
Sat Oct 12
4:30 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Penn St.-Behrend
Tue Oct 15
3:15 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Franciscan
Tue Oct 15
3:15 PM
Alfred St.
at Hilbert
Tue Oct 15
4:15 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Pitt.-Bradford
Tue Oct 15
8:15 PM
D'Youville
at Medaille
Tue Oct 15
8:15 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Oct 19
3:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Medaille
Sat Oct 19
3:15 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Oct 19
3:15 PM
Hilbert
at Franciscan
Sat Oct 19
3:30 PM
La Roche
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Oct 19
4:15 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Alfred St.
Wed Oct 23
3:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Wed Oct 23
3:15 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at La Roche
Wed Oct 23
7:15 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Alfred St.
Wed Oct 23
7:15 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at D'Youville
Wed Oct 23
8:15 PM
Hilbert
at Medaille
Sat Oct 26
3:15 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Oct 26
3:15 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at La Roche
Sat Oct 26
3:15 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Hilbert
Sat Oct 26
3:15 PM
D'Youville
at Franciscan
Sat Oct 26
3:30 PM
Alfred St.
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Oct 26
6:15 PM
SUNY Canton
at Medaille
Tue Oct 29
3:15 PM
La Roche
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Tue Oct 29
4:15 PM
Medaille
at Pitt.-Bradford
Tue Oct 29
7:30 PM
Hilbert
at Penn St.-Behrend
Tue Oct 29
8:00 PM
Franciscan
at Mt. Aloysius
Tue Oct 29
8:15 PM
Alfred St.
at D'Youville
Sat Nov 02
TBA
Alfred St.
at AMCC First Round
Wed Nov 06
TBA
Alfred St.
at AMCC Semifinals
Sat Nov 09
TBA
Alfred St.
at AMCC Finals
No Event
View Full Schedule
Top Stories
More Headlines

Standings

2019

2019 AMCC Women's Soccer Standings

Conf Overall
Alfred St. 0-0 0-0
D'Youville 0-0 0-0
Franciscan 0-0 0-0
Hilbert 0-0 0-0
La Roche 0-0 0-0
Medaille 0-0 0-0
Mt. Aloysius 0-0 0-0
Penn St.-Altoona 0-0 0-0
Penn St.-Behrend 0-0 0-0
Pitt.-Bradford 0-0 0-0
Pitt.-Greensburg 0-0 0-0

Athletes of the Week

Community Service