Upcoming Games & results

Fri Feb 15
Final - 7 innings
6 Penn St.-Altoona
7 at East. Mennonite
7 innings
Fri Feb 15
Final - 7 innings
4 Penn St.-Altoona
8 at East. Mennonite
7 innings
Sat Feb 23
Final
6 Messiah
1 vs. Alfred St.
@ Houghton College
Sat Feb 23
Final
8 Pitt.-Bradford
1 at Wells
Sat Feb 23
Final
10 Pitt.-Bradford
6 at Wells
Sat Feb 23
Final
10 Alfred St.
0 at Houghton
Sun Feb 24
Final
14 Pitt.-Bradford
2 at Wells
Fri Mar 01
Final
8 Hilbert
15 at Bridgewater (Va.)
Fri Mar 01
Cancelled
Pitt.-Bradford
vs. Carleton
@ Dayton, Ohio
Sat Mar 02
Final
8 Coe
1 vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sat Mar 02
Cancelled
Medaille
at Lancaster Bible
Sat Mar 02
Final
5 Mt. Aloysius
4 at Emory & Henry
Sat Mar 02
Cancelled
Pitt.-Bradford
vs. Carleton
@ Dayton, Ohio
Sat Mar 02
Final
1 Pitt.-Greensburg
5 at Bethany (W.V.)
Sat Mar 02
Final
3 Alfred St.
5 vs. Denison
@ Athens, Ohio in Athens, Ohio
Sat Mar 02
Final
5 Penn St.-Altoona
6 vs. Coe
@ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sat Mar 02
Final
0 La Roche
4 at Wash. & Jeff.
Sat Mar 02
Final
4 Pitt.-Greensburg
7 at Bethany (W.V.)
Sat Mar 02
Cancelled
Medaille
at Lancaster Bible
Sat Mar 02
Final
1 Mt. Aloysius
2 at Emory & Henry
Sat Mar 02
Final
2 Alfred St.
7 vs. Denison
@ Athens, Ohio in Athens, Ohio
Sat Mar 02
Final
3 La Roche
4 at Wash. & Jeff.
Sun Mar 03
Final
8 Penn St.-Behrend
4 vs. Wilkes
@ Fort Pierce, Fl.
Sun Mar 03
Cancelled
Medaille
at Cairn
Sun Mar 03
Cancelled
Pitt.-Bradford
vs. Carleton
@ Dayton, Ohio
Sun Mar 03
Cancelled
Medaille
at Cairn
Sun Mar 03
Final
0 Penn St.-Altoona
18 vs. Waynesburg
@ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sun Mar 03
Final
5 Hilbert
4 vs. Wentworth
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Sun Mar 03
Final
1 Waynesburg
10 vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Winter Haven, FL RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sun Mar 03
Final
8 Wentworth
9 vs. Hilbert
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Mon Mar 04
Final
1 Hilbert
12 vs. St. Vincent
@ Bradenton, Fla.
Mon Mar 04
Final
6 Lebanon Valley
4 vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
Mon Mar 04
Final
11 St. Vincent
4 vs. Hilbert
@ Bradenton, Fla.
Tue Mar 05
Final
2 Penn St.-Behrend
7 vs. Houghton
@ Fort Pierce, FL
Wed Mar 06
Final
5 Penn St.-Behrend
8 vs. Monmouth (Ill.)
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
Wed Mar 06
Final
5 Monmouth (Ill.)
2 vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
Wed Mar 06
Final
8 Penn St.-Altoona
7 vs. Clark University
@ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Wed Mar 06
Final
7 Hilbert
16 vs. Waynesburg
@ Winter Haven, FL
Wed Mar 06
Final
7 Waynesburg
3 vs. Hilbert
@ Winter Haven, FL
Thu Mar 07
Final
1 Anna Maria
5 vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Thu Mar 07
Final
9 Penn St.-Behrend
2 vs. Elizabethtown
@ Fort Pierce, FL
Thu Mar 07
Final
6 Hilbert
18 vs. Oneonta
@ Auburndale, FL
Thu Mar 07
Final
6 Penn St.-Altoona
8 vs. Anna Maria
@ Kissimmee, FL RussMatt Invitational
Thu Mar 07
Final
9 Oneonta
8 vs. Hilbert
@ Auburndale, FL
Fri Mar 08
Cancelled
Alfred St.
at Southern Virginia
Fri Mar 08
Final
6 Loras
2 vs. Pitt.-Greensburg
@ Auburndale, Fla
Fri Mar 08
Final - 13 innings
6 Hood
2 vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
Fri Mar 08
Final
1 Gordon
5 vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Fri Mar 08
Final
8 Pitt.-Greensburg
9 vs. Loras
@ Auburndale, Fla
Fri Mar 08
Final
6 Penn St.-Altoona
4 vs. Gordon
@ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sat Mar 09
Final
9 Mt. Aloysius
4 vs. New England Col.
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Sat Mar 09
Final
5 Penn St.-Behrend
1 vs. Eastern Nazarene
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
Sat Mar 09
Final - 7 innings
0 Alfred St.
7 at Southern Virginia
Sat Mar 09
Final
5 Ohio Northern
1 vs. Pitt.-Greensburg
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Sat Mar 09
Final - 7 innings
0 Valley Forge
11 vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Sat Mar 09
Final
4 Colby-Sawyer
8 vs. Medaille
@ Auburndale, Fl
Sat Mar 09
Final
2 Pitt.-Greensburg
12 vs. Ohio Northern
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Sat Mar 09
Final - 7 innings
7 Alfred St.
11 at Southern Virginia
Sat Mar 09
Final
7 Medaille
0 vs. Colby-Sawyer
@ Auburndale, FL
Sat Mar 09
Final
14 La Roche
7 vs. Susquehanna
@ Port Charlotte, FL Snowbird Baseball Classic
Sun Mar 10
Final
0 Hilbert
20 at Cabrini
Sun Mar 10
Final - 8 innings
12 Ohio Northern
2 vs. Medaille
@ Kissimmee, FL
Sun Mar 10
Final
2 Penn College
11 vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ Ripken Myrtle Beach
Sun Mar 10
Final
12 Pitt.-Greensburg
9 vs. Salve Regina
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Sun Mar 10
Final
4 Susquehanna
11 vs. La Roche
@ Port Charlotte, FL Snowbird Baseball Classic
Sun Mar 10
Final
10 Mt. Aloysius
3 vs. Penn College
@ Ripken Myrtle Beach
Sun Mar 10
Final
5 Medaille
7 vs. Curry
@ Kissimmee, Fla. - Osceola Heritage Park - Field #4 RussMatt Invitational
Mon Mar 11
Final
5 Wells
2 vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ Ripken Myrtle Beach
Mon Mar 11
Final - 7 innings
4 Eastern Conn. St.
9 vs. La Roche
@ Port Charlotte, FL Snowbird Baseball Classic
Mon Mar 11
Final
4 Rockford
12 vs. Pitt.-Bradford
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
Mon Mar 11
7 La Roche
3 vs. Eastern Conn. St.
@ Port Charlotte, FL
Mon Mar 11
Final
3 Pitt.-Bradford
5 vs. Rockford
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
Mon Mar 11
Final
2 Lakeland
10 vs. Alfred St.
@ Ft. Myers, FL
Tue Mar 12
Final
6 Haverford
1 vs. Pitt.-Bradford
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
Tue Mar 12
Final
4 Pitt.-Bradford
2 vs. Haverford
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
Tue Mar 12
Final
18 Alfred St.
0 vs. Lakeland
@ Ft. Myers, FL
Tue Mar 12
Final
4 Pitt.-Greensburg
22 vs. Wm. Paterson
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Tue Mar 12
Cancelled
D'Youville
at Houghton
Tue Mar 12
Final
1 Centenary (N.J.)
14 vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Tue Mar 12
Final
7 Wm. Paterson
6 vs. Pitt.-Greensburg
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Tue Mar 12
Cancelled
D'Youville
at Houghton
Tue Mar 12
Final
3 Kean
2 vs. La Roche
@ Port Charlotte, FL Snowbird Baseball Classic
Wed Mar 13
Final
10 Plymouth St.
12 vs. Alfred St.
@ Ft. Myers, FL
Wed Mar 13
Final
10 Wheaton (Mass.)
0 vs. Pitt.-Greensburg
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Wed Mar 13
Final
5 Lasell
6 vs. Alfred St.
@ Ft. Myers, Fla.
Wed Mar 13
Final
5 Swarthmore
11 vs. La Roche
@ Port Charlotte, FL Snowbird Baseball Classic
Wed Mar 13
Final
4 Mt. Aloysius
2 vs. Albertus Magnus
@ Ripken Myrtle Beach
Wed Mar 13
9 La Roche
5 vs. Ohio Wesleyan
@ Port Charlotte, Fla. Snowbird Baseball Classic
Wed Mar 13
Final
4 Albertus Magnus
1 vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ Ripken Myrtle Beach
Thu Mar 14
Final
0 Alfred St.
3 vs. Coast Guard
@ Ft. Myers, Fla.
Thu Mar 14
Final
3 Wis. Lutheran
5 vs. Pitt.-Bradford
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
Thu Mar 14
Final - 12 innings
7 La Roche
8 vs. Bridgewater St.
@ Port Charlotte, Fla. Snowbird Baseball Classic
Thu Mar 14
Final
4 Pitt.-Bradford
5 vs. Wis. Lutheran
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
Thu Mar 14
Final
6 Mt. Aloysius
9 at Emory & Henry
Thu Mar 14
Final - 8 innings
3 Medaille
2 vs. SUNY Poly
@ Auburndale, FL
Thu Mar 14
Final
7 SUNY Poly
8 vs. Medaille
@ Auburndale, FL
Fri Mar 15
Final
10 Becker
7 vs. D'Youville
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Fri Mar 15
Final - 7 innings
0 Medaille
2 vs. Westminster (Pa.)
@ Auburndale, FL
Fri Mar 15
Final
14 Westminster (Pa.)
5 vs. Medaille
@ Auburndale, FL
Fri Mar 15
Final
3 D'Youville
11 vs. Becker
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Fri Mar 15
Final - 7 innings
1 Hilbert
5 at Houghton
Fri Mar 15
Final
8 Alfred St.
2 vs. New York U.
@ Tampa, FL
Fri Mar 15
Final
7 Hilbert
9 at Houghton
Sat Mar 16
Final - 10 innings
1 Rockford
2 vs. Pitt.-Bradford
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
Sat Mar 16
Final
2 D'Youville
12 vs. Mt. St. Joseph
@ Kissimmee,Florida
Sat Mar 16
Final
11 Mt. St. Joseph
2 vs. D'Youville
@ Kissimmee,Florida
Sat Mar 16
Final
3 Alfred St.
15 vs. New York U.
@ Tampa, FL
Sun Mar 17
Final
2 Pitt.-Bradford
7 vs. Bethany (W.V.)
@ Fort Myers, Florida
Sun Mar 17
Final - 7 innings
12 Central (Iowa)
1 vs. D'Youville
@ Auburndale, FL
Sun Mar 17
Final
2 Pitt.-Bradford
7 vs. Bethany (W.V.)
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
Sun Mar 17
Final
2 Mt. Aloysius
1 at Thiel
Sun Mar 17
Final - 10 innings
8 Penn St.-Behrend
4 at Muskingum
Sun Mar 17
Final
8 Mt. Aloysius
3 at Thiel
Sun Mar 17
Final - 7 innings
7 Penn St.-Behrend
5 at Muskingum
Mon Mar 18
Postponed
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Frostburg St.
Mon Mar 18
Final
1 D'Youville
9 vs. Minn.-Morris
@ Winter Haven, FL
Tue Mar 19
Final
4 Wilson
6 at Mt. Aloysius
Tue Mar 19
Final - 11 innings
5 Chatham
6 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Tue Mar 19
Final
5 Penn St.-Altoona
3 vs. Frostburg St.
@ Cumberland, Md.
Tue Mar 19
Final
11 Wilson
12 at Mt. Aloysius
Tue Mar 19
Final
6 Chatham
18 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Wed Mar 20
Final
8 Penn St.-Behrend
3 at Waynesburg
Wed Mar 20
Final
12 Pitt.-Greensburg
17 at Thiel
Wed Mar 20
Final
3 Penn St.-Altoona
0 at Juniata
Wed Mar 20
Final
15 La Roche
9 at Marietta
Wed Mar 20
Final
5 Crown (Minn.)
4 vs. D'Youville
@ Kissimmee, FL
Wed Mar 20
Final
7 Penn St.-Altoona
8 at Juniata
Wed Mar 20
Final
0 D'Youville
22 vs. Crown (Minn.)
@ Kissimmee, FL
Wed Mar 20
Final
12 Penn St.-Behrend
5 at Waynesburg
Wed Mar 20
Final
4 La Roche
7 at Marietta
Thu Mar 21
Final - 7 innings
1 D'Youville
17 vs. McDaniel
@ Auburndale, FL RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sun Mar 24
Final
12 Pitt.-Greensburg
1 at Medaille
Sun Mar 24
Final
13 Mt. Aloysius
3 at Pitt.-Bradford
Sun Mar 24
Final
17 La Roche
8 at Alfred St.
at Houghton
Sun Mar 24
Final
1 Fredonia
2 at Penn St.-Behrend
Sun Mar 24
Final
14 Pitt.-Greensburg
9 at Medaille
Sun Mar 24
Final
8 Mt. Aloysius
7 at Pitt.-Bradford
Sun Mar 24
Final
10 La Roche
6 vs. Alfred St.
@ Houghton, NY at Houghton
Sun Mar 24
Final
10 Fredonia
11 at Penn St.-Behrend
Wed Mar 27
Final
3 La Roche
7 at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Mar 27
Final
0 Hilbert
12 at Penn St.-Behrend
Wed Mar 27
Final
6 Penn St.-Altoona
3 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Wed Mar 27
Final
1 Alfred St.
3 at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Mar 27
Final
5 D'Youville
6 at Medaille
Wed Mar 27
Final
3 Alfred St.
1 at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Mar 27
Final
3 La Roche
5 at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Mar 27
Final
5 Penn St.-Altoona
3 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Wed Mar 27
Final
17 D'Youville
16 at Medaille
Wed Mar 27
Final
0 Hilbert
12 at Penn St.-Behrend
Fri Mar 29
Final
4 St. Vincent
10 at Penn St.-Altoona
Fri Mar 29
Postponed
Fredonia
at Pitt.-Bradford
Fri Mar 29
Final
0 St. Vincent
3 at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Mar 30
Final
12 Mt. Aloysius
0 at D'Youville
Sat Mar 30
Postponed
Fredonia
at Medaille
Sat Mar 30
Postponed
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Alfred St.
Moved to 4/14
Sat Mar 30
Final
17 Mt. Aloysius
1 at D'Youville
Sat Mar 30
Postponed
Fredonia
at Medaille
Sat Mar 30
Postponed
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Alfred St.
Moved to 4/14
Tue Apr 02
Final
2 Medaille
4 at Alfred St.
Tue Apr 02
Final
10 Juniata
12 at Mt. Aloysius
Tue Apr 02
Final
10 Pitt.-Bradford
1 at Penn St.-Altoona
Tue Apr 02
Final
0 Juniata
6 at Mt. Aloysius
Tue Apr 02
Postponed
Muskingum
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Tue Apr 02
Final
1 Medaille
11 at Alfred St.
Tue Apr 02
Final
4 Pitt.-Bradford
10 at Penn St.-Altoona
Tue Apr 02
Final
2 Penn St.-Behrend
18 at Allegheny
Wed Apr 03
Final
9 Pitt.-Greensburg
10 at Mount Union
Wed Apr 03
Final
6 La Roche
7 at Heidelberg
Wed Apr 03
Final
7 Penn St.-Behrend
5 at Fredonia
Thu Apr 04
Final
6 Hilbert
3 at D'Youville
Thu Apr 04
Final
1 Hilbert
6 at D'Youville
Thu Apr 04
Final
0 Mt. Aloysius
4 at Shenandoah
Thu Apr 04
Final
10 Alfred St.
5 at Elmira (N.Y.)
Sat Apr 06
Final
7 La Roche
4 vs. Hilbert
@ Niagara U, NY
Sat Apr 06
Final
12 Penn St.-Behrend
3 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Apr 06
Final
0 Medaille
7 at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Apr 06
Final
7 D'Youville
11 at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Apr 06
Final
9 Penn St.-Altoona
3 at Alfred St.
Sat Apr 06
Final
18 La Roche
3 vs. Hilbert
@ Niagara U, NY
Sat Apr 06
Final
2 Medaille
16 at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Apr 06
Final
6 Penn St.-Behrend
8 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Apr 06
Final
3 D'Youville
10 at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Apr 06
Final
6 Penn St.-Altoona
7 at Alfred St.
Sun Apr 07
Final
13 Penn St.-Altoona
4 vs. Hilbert
@ Niagara U, NY
Sun Apr 07
Final - 11 innings
6 Wooster
4 at La Roche
Sun Apr 07
Final
15 Penn St.-Altoona
5 vs. Hilbert
@ Niagara U, NY
Mon Apr 08
Final
4 Allegheny
7 at Penn St.-Behrend
Tue Apr 09
Final
9 Penn College
10 at Penn St.-Altoona
Tue Apr 09
Final
7 Penn College
16 at Penn St.-Altoona
Tue Apr 09
Final
12 Keuka
13 at Alfred St.
Wed Apr 10
Final - 10 innings
10 Pitt.-Greensburg
8 at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Apr 10
Final - 8 innings
3 Hilbert
4 at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Apr 10
Final
8 Medaille
1 at Penn St.-Behrend
Wed Apr 10
Final
24 La Roche
14 at Penn St.-Altoona
Wed Apr 10
Final
4 Alfred St.
1 at D'Youville
Wed Apr 10
Final
15 La Roche
6 at Penn St.-Altoona
Wed Apr 10
Final
10 Alfred St.
0 at D'Youville
Wed Apr 10
Final
3 Hilbert
9 at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Apr 10
Final
12 Pitt.-Greensburg
2 at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Apr 10
Final
3 Medaille
8 at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Apr 13
Final
1 Pitt.-Greensburg
0 at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Apr 13
Final
13 Penn St.-Altoona
1 at D'Youville
Lace Up 4 Pediatric Cancer - at Houghton College
Sat Apr 13
Final
13 Mt. Aloysius
3 vs. Hilbert
@ Niagara U, NY
Sat Apr 13
Final - 7 innings
7 La Roche
0 at Medaille
Sat Apr 13
Final
12 Penn St.-Behrend
0 at Alfred St.
Sat Apr 13
Final
22 Penn St.-Altoona
7 at D'Youville
Lace Up 4 Pediatric Cancer - at Houghton College
Sat Apr 13
Final
15 Mt. Aloysius
1 vs. Hilbert
@ Niagara U, NY
Sat Apr 13
Final - 9 innings
14 La Roche
4 at Medaille
Sat Apr 13
Final
2 Pitt.-Greensburg
3 at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Apr 13
Final
9 Penn St.-Behrend
13 at Alfred St.
Sun Apr 14
Postponed
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Alfred St.
Make up 4/29
Sun Apr 14
Postponed
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Alfred St.
Moved to 4/29
Tue Apr 16
Final
7 D'Youville
10 at Keuka
Tue Apr 16
Cancelled
Penn St.-Altoona
at St. Vincent
Tue Apr 16
Final
4 Medaille
7 vs. Hilbert
@ Niagara U, NY
Tue Apr 16
6 Pitt.-Greensburg
8 at La Roche
Tue Apr 16
Final
4 Alfred St.
9 at Oswego
Tue Apr 16
4 Pitt.-Greensburg
5 at La Roche
Tue Apr 16
Final
8 D'Youville
24 at Keuka
Tue Apr 16
Final
16 Mt. Aloysius
18 at Messiah
Tue Apr 16
Final
8 Medaille
9 vs. Hilbert
@ Niagara U, NY
Tue Apr 16
Cancelled
Penn St.-Altoona
at St. Vincent
Tue Apr 16
Final
2 Alfred St.
8 at Oswego
Wed Apr 17
Final - 11 innings
7 Mt. Aloysius
8 at Penn College
Wed Apr 17
Postponed
Waynesburg
at La Roche
Wed Apr 17
Final
3 Alfred St.
6 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Thu Apr 18
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Penn St.-Behrend
Thu Apr 18
Cancelled
Cazenovia
at D'Youville
Thu Apr 18
4:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Penn St.-Behrend
Thu Apr 18
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Wilson
Thu Apr 18
4:00 PM
La Roche
at Allegheny
Sat Apr 20
1:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Apr 20
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Penn St.-Behrend
Senior Day
Sat Apr 20
1:00 PM
Hilbert
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Apr 20
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Medaille
Sat Apr 20
1:00 PM
D'Youville
at La Roche
Sat Apr 20
3:30 PM
D'Youville
at La Roche
Sat Apr 20
3:30 PM
Alfred St.
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Apr 20
3:30 PM
Hilbert
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Apr 20
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Penn St.-Behrend
Senior Day
Sat Apr 20
4:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Medaille
Mon Apr 22
1:00 PM
Baldwin Wallace
at La Roche
Mon Apr 22
Postponed
Fredonia
at Penn St.-Behrend
Mon Apr 22
3:00 PM
Wells
at D'Youville
Mon Apr 22
4:00 PM
Baldwin Wallace
at La Roche
Mon Apr 22
5:30 PM
Wells
at D'Youville
Tue Apr 23
1:00 PM
La Roche
at Penn St.-Behrend
Tue Apr 23
3:30 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Lancaster Bible
Tue Apr 23
4:00 PM
La Roche
at Penn St.-Behrend
Wed Apr 24
1:00 PM
Keuka
at Medaille
Wed Apr 24
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at D'Youville
Wed Apr 24
1:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Penn St.-Altoona
Wed Apr 24
1:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Hilbert
Wed Apr 24
3:30 PM
Keuka
at Medaille
Wed Apr 24
3:30 PM
Alfred St.
at Hilbert
Wed Apr 24
3:30 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Penn St.-Altoona
Wed Apr 24
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at D'Youville
Thu Apr 25
1:00 PM
Hilbert
at Cazenovia
Thu Apr 25
1:00 PM
Muskingum
at La Roche
Thu Apr 25
3:30 PM
Hilbert
at Cazenovia
Thu Apr 25
3:30 PM
Muskingum
at La Roche
Fri Apr 26
1:00 PM
D'Youville
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Fri Apr 26
3:30 PM
D'Youville
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Apr 27
1:00 PM
Hilbert
at D'Youville
Sat Apr 27
1:00 PM
Medaille
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Apr 27
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Apr 27
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at La Roche
Sat Apr 27
3:30 PM
Hilbert
at D'Youville
Sat Apr 27
3:30 PM
Medaille
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Apr 27
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Apr 27
4:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at La Roche
Sun Apr 28
1:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Ithaca
Mon Apr 29
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Alfred St.
Moved from 4/14
Mon Apr 29
3:30 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Messiah
Mon Apr 29
3:30 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Alfred St.
Moved from 4/14
Tue Apr 30
1:00 PM
Hilbert
at SUNY Cobleskill
Tue Apr 30
1:00 PM
Wilson
at Pitt.-Bradford
Tue Apr 30
3:30 PM
Hilbert
at SUNY Cobleskill
Tue Apr 30
4:00 PM
Wash. & Jeff.
at La Roche
Tue Apr 30
4:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Frostburg St.
Tue Apr 30
4:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Fredonia
Tue Apr 30
4:00 PM
Wilson
at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed May 01
4:00 PM
St. Vincent
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat May 04
TBA
Alfred St.
at AMCC 1st Round
Sat May 04
1:00 PM
Bethany (W.V.)
at La Roche
Sat May 04
4:00 PM
Bethany (W.V.)
at La Roche
Sun May 05
2:00 PM
Mount Union
at Penn St.-Behrend
Thu May 09
TBA
Alfred St.
at AMCC Championships
Fri May 10
TBA
Alfred St.
at AMCC Championships
Sat May 11
TBA
Alfred St.
at AMCC Championships
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
Top Stories
More Headlines

Standings

2019

2019 AMCC Baseball Standings

Conf Overall
Mt. Aloysius 10-2 23-9
La Roche 10-2 17-9
Penn St.-Altoona 8-4 19-11
Penn St.-Behrend 5-3 16-9
Pitt.-Bradford 7-5 14-10
Alfred St. 7-5 15-15
Pitt.-Greensburg 6-6 9-17
Hilbert 3-11 5-21
D'Youville 2-10 2-21
Medaille 2-12 6-16

Athletes of the Week

Athlete Photo
Andy Prentice Pitt-Greensburg Baseball - PitcherPrentice had a solid week on the mound for Pitt-Greensburg, as he did not allow an earned run over...
Athlete Photo
Scott Sada Penn State Behrend Baseball - PlayerSada broke the NCAA Division III doubles record with a pair of two-baggers in an 8-3 win over...

Community Service