Upcoming Games & results
Mon Oct 14
D'Youville, Hilbert, La Roche, Medaille, Mt. Aloysius, Penn St. Altoona, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford, Pitt-Greensburg
at AMCC Championships, Day 2
Avalon Lakes Golf & Country Club
Tue Oct 15
Final
4 Alfred St.
1 at Hilbert
Tue Oct 15
Final
0 Pitt.-Greensburg
6 at Franciscan
Tue Oct 15
Final
4 Penn St.-Behrend
1 at Pitt.-Bradford
Tue Oct 15
Final
4 Pitt.-Greensburg
1 at Franciscan
Tue Oct 15
Final
3 Alfred St.
0 at Hilbert
Tue Oct 15
Final
4 Penn St.-Behrend
0 at Pitt.-Bradford
Tue Oct 15
Final
0 D'Youville
3 at Medaille
Tue Oct 15
Final
1 Penn St.-Altoona
4 at Mt. Aloysius
Tue Oct 15
Final
0 Franciscan
3 at Denison
Tue Oct 15
Final
3 D'Youville
0 at Medaille
Tue Oct 15
Final
0 Penn St.-Altoona
3 at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Oct 16
Final
1 Penn St.-Altoona
3 at La Roche
Wed Oct 16
Final
3 Alfred St.
0 at Hilbert
Wed Oct 16
Final
3 Penn St.-Behrend
0 at D'Youville
Wed Oct 16
Final
0 Medaille
3 at Pitt.-Bradford
Thu Oct 17
Final
5 Pitt.-Bradford
1 vs. Hilbert
@ Buffalo, NY
Thu Oct 17
4:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at St. Vincent
Thu Oct 17
Final
3 Lycoming
0 at Penn St.-Altoona
Thu Oct 17
Final
3 Houghton
0 at D'Youville
Sat Oct 19
La Roche
at Mount Aloysius
Sat Oct 19
Penn St. Behrend
at Alfred State
Sat Oct 19
Penn St. Behrend
at Alfred State
Sat Oct 19
Franciscan, Penn St. Behrend
at Oberlin Inter-Regional Rumble
Sat Oct 19
D'Youville, Hilbert
at CCOC (hosted by William Smith)
Seneca Lake State Park
Sat Oct 19
La Roche, Mount Aloysius, Pitt-Greensburg
at La Roche Invitational
Sat Oct 19
Franciscan, Penn St. Behrend
at Oberlin Inter-Regional Rumble
Sat Oct 19
D'Youville, Hilbert
at CCOC (hosted by William Smith)
Seneca Lake State Park
Sat Oct 19
La Roche, Mount Aloysius, Pitt-Greensburg
at La Roche Invitational
Sat Oct 19
Final
0 D'Youville
3 at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Oct 19
Final
1 Medaille
3 at RIT
Sat Oct 19
Final
3 Pitt.-Greensburg
0 at D'Youville
Sat Oct 19
Final
2 La Roche
3 at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Oct 19
Final
0 Alfred St.
3 at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Oct 19
Final
0 Hilbert
9 at Franciscan
Sat Oct 19
Final
2 Pitt.-Bradford
0 at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Oct 19
Final
0 Mt. Aloysius
3 at Medaille
Sat Oct 19
Final
0 La Roche
6 at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Oct 19
Final
1 Pitt.-Greensburg
0 at Alfred St.
please note time change
Sat Oct 19
Final
3 Pitt.-Greensburg
0 at Hilbert
Sat Oct 19
Final
3 Franciscan
0 at Alfred St.
Sat Oct 19
Final
3 Mt. Aloysius
1 at Medaille
Sat Oct 19
Final
0 Pitt.-Bradford
3 at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Oct 19
Final
0 Hilbert
8 at Franciscan
Sat Oct 19
Final
2 Pitt.-Greensburg
0 at Alfred St.
please note time change
Sat Oct 19
Final
0 #4 D'Youville
5 vs. #1 Franciscan
@ Westwood Racquet Club, Erie PA AMCC Championship - Semifinals
Sat Oct 19
Final
0 La Roche
2 at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Oct 19
Final
0 Hilbert
3 at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Oct 19
Final
0 Franciscan
3 at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Oct 19
Final
3 #6 Penn St. Altoona
5 vs. #2 Medaille
@ at Westwood Racquet Club. Erie PA AMCC Championship - Semifinals
Sun Oct 20
Penn St. Altoona
at Mount Aloysius
Sun Oct 20
Final
0 #2 Medaille
5 vs. #1 Franciscan
@ Westwood Racquet Club, Erie PA AMCC Championship - Finals
Tue Oct 22
Final
3 Mt. Aloysius
1 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Tue Oct 22
Final
0 Pitt.-Bradford
3 at Penn St.-Behrend
Tue Oct 22
Final
0 Hilbert
3 at Medaille
Tue Oct 22
Final
3 Alfred St.
0 at D'Youville
Tue Oct 22
Final
3 Penn St.-Altoona
0 at Franciscan
Wed Oct 23
Final
0 Penn St.-Altoona
1 at La Roche
Wed Oct 23
Final
8 Mt. Aloysius
0 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Wed Oct 23
Final
1 Mt. Aloysius
3 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Wed Oct 23
Final
1 Penn St.-Altoona
0 at La Roche
Wed Oct 23
Final
3 Penn St.-Behrend
1 at Alfred St.
Wed Oct 23
Final - 2OT
1 Pitt.-Bradford
0 at D'Youville
Wed Oct 23
Final
0 Hilbert
8 at Medaille
Wed Oct 23
Final
11 Penn St.-Behrend
0 at Alfred St.
Wed Oct 23
Final
0 Pitt.-Bradford
5 at D'Youville
Wed Oct 23
Final
4 Hilbert
3 at Medaille
Thu Oct 24
St. Vincent
at Penn St. Altoona
Fri Oct 25
New Jersey City
vs. CU Cougar Classic
@ Caldwell University
Sat Oct 26
New Jersey City
vs. CU Cougar Classic
@ Caldwell University
Sat Oct 26
Ursuline
at Penn St. Behrend
Sat Oct 26
Penn St. Altoona, SUNY Delhi
at PItt-Bradford
Sat Oct 26
Penn St. Altoona, SUNY Delhi
at PItt-Bradford
Sat Oct 26
Final
3 Penn St.-Altoona
1 at Alfred St.
Sat Oct 26
Final
3 Medaille
1 at La Roche
Sat Oct 26
Final
0 Mt. Aloysius
3 at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Oct 26
Final
1 D'Youville
3 at Franciscan
Sat Oct 26
Final
2 Pitt.-Greensburg
3 at Pitt.-Bradford
Senior Day
Sat Oct 26
Final
6 Penn St.-Altoona
0 at Hilbert
Sat Oct 26
Final
6 Penn St.-Behrend
0 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Oct 26
Final
0 D'Youville
3 at Franciscan
Sat Oct 26
Final
2 Pitt.-Bradford
3 at La Roche
Senior Day
Sat Oct 26
Final
0 Alfred St.
3 at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Oct 26
Final
0 Penn St.-Behrend
2 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Oct 26
Final
2 Pitt.-Bradford
3 at La Roche
Senior Day
Sat Oct 26
Final
3 Penn St.-Altoona
1 at Hilbert
Sat Oct 26
Final - 2OT
1 D'Youville
1 at Franciscan
Sat Oct 26
Final
1 Alfred St.
9 at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Oct 26
Final
0 Pitt.-Bradford
5 at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Oct 26
Final
1 SUNY Canton
4 at Medaille
Sat Oct 26
Final
1 SUNY Canton
2 at Medaille
Sun Oct 27
New Jersey City
vs. CU Cougar Classic
@ Caldwell University
Sun Oct 27
St. Vincent
at La Roche
Sun Oct 27
Final
3 Pitt.-Bradford
1 at Franciscan
Tue Oct 29
St. Vincent
at Penn St. Behrend
Tue Oct 29
St. Vincent
at Penn St. Behrend
Tue Oct 29
Final - OT
5 La Roche
4 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Tue Oct 29
Final
3 Medaille
2 at Pitt.-Bradford
Tue Oct 29
Final
0 La Roche
0 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Tue Oct 29
Final - OT
3 Medaille
2 at Pitt.-Bradford
Tue Oct 29
Final
0 Hilbert
7 at Penn St.-Behrend
Tue Oct 29
Final
1 Alfred St.
5 at D'Youville
Tue Oct 29
Final
0 Franciscan
1 at Mt. Aloysius
Tue Oct 29
Final
1 Medaille
3 at Fredonia
Tue Oct 29
Final
1 Alfred St.
3 at D'Youville
Tue Oct 29
Final
1 Hilbert
7 at Penn St.-Behrend
Tue Oct 29
Final
0 Franciscan
1 at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Oct 30
Final
1 Mt. Aloysius
3 at East. Mennonite
Wed Oct 30
Final
3 Medaille
0 at D'Youville
Wed Oct 30
Final
1 Mt. Aloysius
3 at Bridgewater (Va.)
Wed Oct 30
Final
1 La Roche
3 at Franciscan
Wed Oct 30
Final
3 Penn St.-Behrend
0 at Alfred St.
Wed Oct 30
Final
0 Pitt.-Greensburg
3 at Penn St.-Altoona
Wed Oct 30
Final
3 Pitt.-Bradford
0 at Hilbert
Fri Nov 01
Mount Aloysius, New Jersey City
at Virginia Union Invitational
Fri Nov 01
Final
1 Alfred St.
3 at Houghton
Fri Nov 01
Final
3 Penn St.-Behrend
1 at Allegheny
Sat Nov 02
Mount Aloysius, New Jersey City
at Virginia Union Invitational
Sat Nov 02
D'Youville, Hilbert, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford
at Medaille Invitational
Sat Nov 02
Alfred State
at Buffalo State
Sat Nov 02
Alfred State
at Buffalo State
Sat Nov 02
AMCC Championship
at Penn St. Behrend
Sat Nov 02
AMCC Championship
at Penn St. Behrend
Sat Nov 02
Final
1 D'Youville
3 at La Roche
Sat Nov 02
Final
0 Medaille
3 at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Nov 02
Final
1 Penn St.-Altoona
3 at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Nov 02
Final
3 Franciscan
0 at Hilbert
Sat Nov 02
Final
3 Alfred St.
1 vs. Keystone
@ Aurora, N.Y.
Sat Nov 02
Final
3 Penn St.-Behrend
2 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Nov 02
Final
1 #5 Penn St. Altoona
2 at #4 D'Youville
AMCC Championship - First Round
Sat Nov 02
Final
1 #6 Pitt-Bradford
4 at #3 Mt. Aloysius
AMCC Championship - First Round
Sat Nov 02
Final
1 #5 La Roche
3 at #4 Franciscan
AMCC Championship - First Round
Sat Nov 02
Final
1 Alfred St.
3 at Wells
Sat Nov 02
Final
0 #6 Franciscan
1 at #3 Mt. Aloysius
AMCC Championship - First Round
Sun Nov 03
Mount Aloysius, New Jersey City
at Virginia Union Invitational
Sun Nov 03
D'Youville, Hilbert, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford
at Medaille Invitational
Sun Nov 03
St. Vincent
at Ursuline
Wed Nov 06
Final - OT
0 #4 D'Youville
1 at #1 Pitt-Greensburg
AMCC Championship - Semifinals
Wed Nov 06
Final
1 #3 Mt. Aloysius
4 at #2 Penn St. Behrend
AMCC Championship - Semifinals
Wed Nov 06
Final
0 #4 Franciscan
1 at #1 Medaille
Wed Nov 06
Final - OT
2 #3 Mt. Aloysius
3 at #2 Penn St. Behrend
AMCC Championship - Semifinals
Wed Nov 06
Final
0 #5 Franciscan
3 at #4 Penn St. Altoona
AMCC Championships - First Round
Wed Nov 06
Final
0 #6 La Roche
3 at #3 Pitt-Bradford
AMCC Championships - First Round
Fri Nov 08
PItt-Bradford
at Alfred
Fri Nov 08
Penn St. Altoona
at Juniata
Fri Nov 08
PItt-Bradford
at Alfred
Fri Nov 08
Penn St. Altoona
at Juniata
Fri Nov 08
Final
83 Penn State-Behrend
74 at Waynesburg
Fri Nov 08
Final
66 Wash. & Jeff.
64 at Franciscan
Sat Nov 09
D'Youville, Hilbert, Penn St. Behrend
vs. Redhawk Rally
@ Lockport, NY
Sat Nov 09
Mount Aloysius
at Roto Grip Raider Classic
Kettering, OH
Sat Nov 09
SUNY Delhi, William Smith
at SUNY Cobleskill
Sat Nov 09
SUNY Delhi, William Smith
at SUNY Cobleskill
Sat Nov 09
Final
35 Wells
80 at D'Youville
Sat Nov 09
Final
0 #4 Penn St. Altoona
3 at #1 Penn St. Behrend
AMCC Championships - Semifinals
Sat Nov 09
Final
2 #2 Penn St. Behrend
3 at #1 Pitt-Greensburg
AMCC Championship Game
Sat Nov 09
Final
1 #2 Penn St. Behrend
0 at #1 Medaille
AMCC Championship Game
Sat Nov 09
Final
98 Penn St.-Altoona
95 at Bethany (W.V.)
Sat Nov 09
Final
3 #3 Pitt-Bradford
0 vs. #2 Mt. Aloysius
@ Penn State Behrend - Erie, PA AMCC Championships - Semifinals
Sat Nov 09
Final
60 Pitt.-Bradford
77 at Fredonia
Sat Nov 09
Final
52 Franciscan
49 at Bethany (W.V.)
Sat Nov 09
Final
70 Widener
57 vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ Capital Union Building
Sat Nov 09
Final
49 Hilbert
83 at Geneseo
Sun Nov 10
Pitt-Bradford
at St. Vincent
Sun Nov 10
D'Youville, Hilbert, Penn St. Behrend
vs. Redhawk Rally
@ Daemen College
Sun Nov 10
Mount Aloysius
at Roto Grip Raider Classic
Kettering, OH
Sun Nov 10
Final
0 #3 Pitt-Bradford
3 at #1 Penn St. Behrend
AMCC Championship
Sun Nov 10
Final
56 Marywood
63 vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ Capital Union Building
Mon Nov 11
Final
68 Nazareth
60 at Medaille
Tue Nov 12
Final
52 Franciscan
110 at Walsh
Tue Nov 12
Final
67 Pitt.-Greensburg
74 at Wash. & Jeff.
Tue Nov 12
Final
62 Alfred St.
41 at Wells
Tue Nov 12
Final
84 Grove City
51 at Mt. Aloysius
Tue Nov 12
Final
74 Chatham
47 at Franciscan
Tue Nov 12
Final
61 Cazenovia
73 at D'Youville
Tue Nov 12
Final
94 Penn St.-Behrend
73 at Thiel
Tue Nov 12
Final
92 Houghton
79 at Pitt.-Bradford
Tue Nov 12
Final - OT
88 D'Youville
91 at Fredonia
Tue Nov 12
Final
70 Hilbert
68 at Grove City
Tue Nov 12
Final
61 Oswego
62 at Hilbert
Tue Nov 12
Final
100 Medaille
110 at Wooster
Tue Nov 12
Final
57 La Roche
61 at Wash. & Jeff.
Wed Nov 13
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Grove City
ECAC Division III Tournament, First Round
Wed Nov 13
7:00 PM
Penn State-Altoona
at Geneva
Wed Nov 13
7:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Thiel
Thu Nov 14
Penn St. Altoona
at St. Vincent
Fri Nov 15
Mount Aloysius, New Jersey City
vs. Wildcat DII/DIII Invitational
@ Wilmington (DE)
Fri Nov 15
TBA
Chatham
at Hilbert
Fri Nov 15
5:00 PM
Keuka
vs. Medaille
@ College at Brockport - Brockport, N.Y. Brockport Tip-off Tournament
Fri Nov 15
5:30 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
vs. Stockton
@ Johns Hopkins - Baltimore, MD
Fri Nov 15
6:00 PM
Mt. St. Joseph
vs. La Roche
@ Marietta College Shrine Tournament
Fri Nov 15
6:00 PM
FDU-Florham
vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ Lebanon Valley
Fri Nov 15
6:00 PM
Capital
vs. La Roche
@ John Carroll Tournament
Fri Nov 15
6:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Gwynedd Mercy
Fri Nov 15
6:00 PM
Cazenovia
at Penn State-Behrend
Behrend Tip-off Tournament
Fri Nov 15
6:00 PM
St. Vincent
at Penn State-Altoona
Fri Nov 15
7:00 PM
Clarkson
at Alfred St.
Alfred Special T's Tournament - games at Alfred State
Fri Nov 15
7:00 PM
Wells
at D'Youville
Fri Nov 15
8:00 PM
Medaille
at Buffalo State
Sat Nov 16
Mount Aloysius, New Jersey City
vs. Wildcat DII/DIII Invitational
@ Wilmington (DE)
Sat Nov 16
PItt-Bradford
at Washington & Jefferson
Sat Nov 16
Alfred State
at Penn St. Altoona
Sat Nov 16
PItt-Bradford
at Washington & Jefferson
Sat Nov 16
Alfred State
at Penn St. Altoona
Sat Nov 16
Mideast Regional Championship
at TBA
Sat Nov 16
NCAA Mideast Regional Championship
at Bethlehem, PA
Sat Nov 16
TBA
TBA
vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ Lebanon Valley
Sat Nov 16
TBA
TBA
at Hilbert
Sat Nov 16
TBA
TBA
vs. Medaille
@ at Buffalo State
Sat Nov 16
TBA
Wittenberg/Heidelberg
at Penn State-Behrend
Behrend Tip-off Tournament
Sat Nov 16
TBA
TBD
vs. Pitt.-Bradford
@ Gwynedd Mercy
Sat Nov 16
TBA
Medaille
vs. TBA
@ at Brockport
Sat Nov 16
11:00 AM
Penn St.-Behrend
at McDaniel
ECAC Tournament First Round
Sat Nov 16
11:00 AM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Kenyon
NCAA Tournament - First Round
Sat Nov 16
12:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Chicago
NCAA First Round
Sat Nov 16
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Keuka
Sat Nov 16
2:00 PM
Juniata
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Nov 16
2:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
vs. Alfred St.
@ Alfred University Special T's Tournament
Sat Nov 16
3:00 PM
D'Youville
at Rochester Inst.
Sat Nov 16
3:00 PM
John Carroll
vs. La Roche
@ John Carroll Tournament
Sat Nov 16
5:00 PM
La Roche
vs. TBD
@ Marietta College Shrine Tournament
Sat Nov 16
5:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Lebanon Valley
Sat Nov 16
6:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at St. Vincent
Sat Nov 16
6:00 PM
D'Youville
at Roanoke
Sat Nov 16
7:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
vs. Cabrini
@ Pomona, N.J.
Sat Nov 16
7:00 PM
Hilbert
vs. Buffalo State
@ Nazareth
Sun Nov 17
Mount Aloysius, New Jersey City
vs. Wildcat DII/DIII Invitational
@ Wilmington (DE)
Sun Nov 17
Pitt-Bradford, St. Vincent
at Penn St. Altoona
Sun Nov 17
Hilbert
at D'Youville
Sun Nov 17
TBA
D'Youville
at TBD
Sun Nov 17
TBA
TBA
at Mt. Aloysius
Sun Nov 17
TBA
TBD
vs. Hilbert
@ Pittsford, N.Y.
Sun Nov 17
TBA
Pitt.-Greensburg
vs. TBA
@ at Stockton
Tue Nov 19
Penn St. Behrend
at St. Vincent
Tue Nov 19
5:30 PM
Houghton
at Alfred St.
Tue Nov 19
6:00 PM
Penn State-Altoona
at Lock Haven
Tue Nov 19
7:00 PM
Wells
at Medaille
Tue Nov 19
7:30 PM
Houghton
at Alfred St.
Wed Nov 20
6:00 PM
D'Youville
at Hilbert
Wed Nov 20
6:00 PM
Grove City
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Wed Nov 20
7:00 PM
Allegheny
at Penn St.-Behrend
Wed Nov 20
7:00 PM
Grove City
at Franciscan
Wed Nov 20
8:00 PM
D'Youville
at Hilbert
Thu Nov 21
6:00 PM
Allegheny
at Penn State-Behrend
Fri Nov 22
St. Vincent
at D'Youville
Fri Nov 22
Alfred State, Penn St. Altoona, PItt-Bradford
at Erie CC Invite
Buffalo, NY
Fri Nov 22
Alfred State, Penn St. Altoona, PItt-Bradford
at Erie CC Invite
Buffalo, NY
Fri Nov 22
5:30 PM
La Roche
vs. Grove City
@ Geneva Classic
Fri Nov 22
5:30 PM
Franciscan
at Grove City
Fri Nov 22
6:00 PM
Medaille
at Fredonia
Fri Nov 22
7:00 PM
Fredonia
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Nov 23
St. Vincent
at Daemen
Sat Nov 23
Alfred State, Penn St. Altoona, PItt-Bradford
at Erie CC Invite
Buffalo, NY
Sat Nov 23
Cazenovia, Cedar Crest, Maine Maritime
at SUNY Delhi
Sat Nov 23
Alfred State, Penn St. Altoona, PItt-Bradford
at Erie CC Invite
Buffalo, NY
Sat Nov 23
Cazenovia, Cedar Crest, Maine Maritime
at SUNY Delhi
Sat Nov 23
NCAA Championship
at Louisville, KY
Sat Nov 23
1:00 PM
Keuka
at D'Youville
Sat Nov 23
1:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Lancaster Bible
Sat Nov 23
2:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Dickinson
Sat Nov 23
2:00 PM
Keuka
at Hilbert
Sat Nov 23
2:00 PM
Brockport
at Medaille
Sat Nov 23
2:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Nov 23
2:00 PM
Franciscan
at Westminster (Pa.)
Sat Nov 23
2:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Nov 23
2:00 PM
Bethany (W.V.)
at Penn State-Altoona
Sat Nov 23
3:00 PM
La Roche
vs. Geneva
@ Geneva Classic
Sat Nov 23
3:00 PM
John Carroll
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Nov 23
4:00 PM
Bethany (W.V.)
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Nov 23
4:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Penn State-Behrend
Sun Nov 24
Alfred State, Penn St. Altoona, PItt-Bradford
at Erie CC Invite
Sun Nov 24
Alfred State, Penn St. Altoona, PItt-Bradford
at Erie CC Invite
Buffalo, NY
Mon Nov 25
7:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Chatham
Tue Nov 26
6:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Medaille
Tue Nov 26
6:00 PM
D'Youville
at Alfred St.
Tue Nov 26
6:00 PM
Franciscan
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Tue Nov 26
6:00 PM
Hilbert
at Pitt.-Bradford
Tue Nov 26
6:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at La Roche
Tue Nov 26
8:00 PM
Hilbert
at Pitt.-Bradford
Tue Nov 26
8:00 PM
Franciscan
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Tue Nov 26
8:00 PM
Penn State-Behrend
at Medaille
Tue Nov 26
8:00 PM
D'Youville
at Alfred St.
Tue Nov 26
8:00 PM
Penn State-Altoona
at La Roche
Sat Nov 30
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Nov 30
2:00 PM
Franciscan
at Geneva
Sat Nov 30
2:00 PM
Hilbert
at Elmira
Sat Nov 30
4:00 PM
Hilbert
at Elmira
Sat Nov 30
4:00 PM
Penn State-Behrend
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Mon Dec 02
6:00 PM
Utica
at Alfred St.
Tue Dec 03
D'Youville
at Medaille
Tue Dec 03
7:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon
at La Roche
Wed Dec 04
6:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at D'Youville
Wed Dec 04
6:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Dec 04
6:00 PM
Franciscan
at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Dec 04
6:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Penn St.-Altoona
Wed Dec 04
6:00 PM
Medaille
at Hilbert
Wed Dec 04
7:00 PM
La Roche
at Carnegie Mellon
Wed Dec 04
8:00 PM
Penn State-Behrend
at D'Youville
Wed Dec 04
8:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Penn State-Altoona
Wed Dec 04
8:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Dec 04
8:00 PM
Franciscan
at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Dec 04
8:00 PM
Medaille
at Hilbert
Thu Dec 05
La Roche
at St. Vincent
Fri Dec 06
D'Youville
at Hilbert
Sat Dec 07
Penn St. Behrend
at Ursaline
Sat Dec 07
William Patterson
at SUNY Delhi
Sat Dec 07
William Patterson
at SUNY Delhi
Sat Dec 07
1:00 PM
D'Youville
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Dec 07
1:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Medaille
Sat Dec 07
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at La Roche
Sat Dec 07
2:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Dec 07
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Dec 07
2:00 PM
Hilbert
at Franciscan
Sat Dec 07
3:00 PM
D'Youville
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Dec 07
3:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Medaille
Sat Dec 07
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at La Roche
Sat Dec 07
4:00 PM
Hilbert
at Franciscan
Sat Dec 07
4:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Penn State-Altoona
Sun Dec 08
Daemen
at D'Youville
Tue Dec 10
Hilbert
at Penn St. Behrend
Wed Dec 11
TBA
Penn St.-Behrend
at Fredonia
Wed Dec 11
6:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Penn St.-Altoona
Wed Dec 11
8:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Penn State-Altoona
Sat Dec 14
1:00 PM
D'Youville
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Dec 14
1:00 PM
Hilbert
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Dec 14
1:00 PM
Alfred St.
at SUNY Delhi
Sat Dec 14
2:00 PM
La Roche
at Medaille
Sat Dec 14
2:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Dec 14
2:00 PM
Franciscan
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Dec 14
3:00 PM
D'Youville
at Penn State-Altoona
Sat Dec 14
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Hilbert
Sat Dec 14
4:00 PM
La Roche
at Medaille
Sat Dec 14
4:00 PM
Franciscan
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Dec 14
4:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Penn State-Behrend
Sat Dec 14
6:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Nazareth
Mon Dec 16
6:00 PM
Medaille
at Pitt.-Bradford
Mon Dec 16
8:00 PM
Medaille
at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Dec 18
4:00 PM
Hilbert
at Alfred St.
Wed Dec 18
4:00 PM
Mt. St. Joseph
at Franciscan
Wed Dec 18
6:00 PM
La Roche
at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Dec 18
6:00 PM
Medaille
at D'Youville
Wed Dec 18
6:00 PM
Hilbert
at Alfred St.
Wed Dec 18
6:00 PM
Buffalo State
at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Dec 18
8:00 PM
Medaille
at D'Youville
Wed Dec 18
8:00 PM
La Roche
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Dec 21
2:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at La Roche
Sat Dec 21
4:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at La Roche
Fri Dec 27
7:00 PM
Southern Virginia
vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Shenandoah University Shenandoah Shootout
Sat Dec 28
TBA
Penn St.-Altoona
at TBA
Shenandoah Shootout
Sat Dec 28
4:00 PM
D'Youville
at Medgar Evers
Sun Dec 29
TBA
Pitt.-Bradford
vs. TBA
@ St. John Fisher Holiday Tournament
Sun Dec 29
TBA
D'Youville
at TBD
Sun Dec 29
6:00 PM
Cortland
vs. Pitt.-Bradford
@ Rochester, N.Y. St. John Fisher Tournament
Mon Dec 30
TBA
Pitt.-Bradford
vs. TBA
@ St. John Fisher Holiday Tournament
Mon Dec 30
5:30 PM
Medaille
at St. John Fisher
Mon Dec 30
6:00 PM
Penn State-Behrend
at Wash. & Jeff.
Mon Dec 30
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Waynesburg
Tue Dec 31
1:00 PM
Chatham
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Thu Jan 02
1:00 PM
Geneva
at Franciscan
Thu Jan 02
3:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Rochester Inst.
Sat Jan 04
1:00 PM
D'Youville
at La Roche
Sat Jan 04
2:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Jan 04
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Medaille
Sat Jan 04
2:00 PM
Franciscan
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Jan 04
2:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Alfred St.
Sat Jan 04
3:00 PM
D'Youville
at La Roche
Sat Jan 04
4:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Alfred St.
Sat Jan 04
4:00 PM
Penn State-Altoona
at Medaille
Sat Jan 04
4:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Jan 04
4:00 PM
Franciscan
at Penn State-Behrend
Mon Jan 06
2:00 PM
Nazareth
at Alfred St.
Tue Jan 07
5:00 PM
Penn College
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Wed Jan 08
1:00 PM
D'Youville
at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Jan 08
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Hilbert
Wed Jan 08
3:00 PM
D'Youville
at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Jan 08
3:00 PM
Penn State-Altoona
at Hilbert
Wed Jan 08
6:00 PM
Medaille
at Franciscan
Wed Jan 08
6:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Penn St.-Behrend
Wed Jan 08
6:00 PM
La Roche
at Alfred St.
Wed Jan 08
8:00 PM
La Roche
at Alfred St.
Wed Jan 08
8:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Penn State-Behrend
Wed Jan 08
8:00 PM
Medaille
at Franciscan
Sat Jan 11
St. Vincent
at Buckeye Baker Classic
Sat Jan 11
PItt-Bradford, Buffalo State
at Wells
Sat Jan 11
Franciscan
at Alfred State
Sat Jan 11
Bethany
at Penn St. Altoona
Sat Jan 11
PItt-Bradford, Buffalo State
at Wells
Sat Jan 11
Bethany
at Penn St. Altoona
Sat Jan 11
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Medaille
Sat Jan 11
1:00 PM
Hilbert
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Jan 11
2:00 PM
La Roche
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Jan 11
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Jan 11
2:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Franciscan
Sat Jan 11
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Medaille
Sat Jan 11
3:00 PM
Hilbert
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Jan 11
4:00 PM
La Roche
at Penn State-Behrend
Sat Jan 11
4:00 PM
Penn State-Altoona
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Jan 11
4:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Franciscan
Sun Jan 12
St. Vincent
at Buckeye Baker Classic
Tue Jan 14
Wells
at Penn St. Altoona
Tue Jan 14
Wells
at Penn St. Altoona
Tue Jan 14
Wells
at Penn St. Altoona
Tue Jan 14
7:00 PM
Wittenberg
at Urbana
Wed Jan 15
6:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Wed Jan 15
6:00 PM
La Roche
at Franciscan
Wed Jan 15
6:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Medaille
Wed Jan 15
6:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Hilbert
Wed Jan 15
6:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at D'Youville
Wed Jan 15
8:00 PM
Penn State-Behrend
at Hilbert
Wed Jan 15
8:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at D'Youville
Wed Jan 15
8:00 PM
La Roche
at Franciscan
Wed Jan 15
8:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Medaille
Wed Jan 15
8:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Thu Jan 16
7:00 PM
St. Norbert
at Wittenberg
Fri Jan 17
New Jersey City
at Northeast Classic
Fri Jan 17
PItt-Bradford
at Alfred State
Fri Jan 17
Gallaudet
at Penn St. Altoona
Fri Jan 17
PItt-Bradford
at Alfred State
Fri Jan 17
Gallaudet
at Penn St. Altoona
Fri Jan 17
TBA
Penn St.-Altoona
vs. TBA
@ Kean University The Clash at Kean
Fri Jan 17
6:00 PM
St. Norbert
at Hiram
Fri Jan 17
8:00 PM
Juniata
at Wittenberg
2020 Jim Coleman Invitational
Sat Jan 18
New Jersey City
at Northeast Classic
Sat Jan 18
Penn St. Behrend
at La Roche
Sat Jan 18
St. Vincent
at Midwest Classic
Sat Jan 18
Penn St. Behrend
at PItt-Bradford
Sat Jan 18
Alfred State, Utica
at Nazareth
Sat Jan 18
SUNY Delhi
at Alfred State
Sat Jan 18
Penn St. Behrend
at PItt-Bradford
Sat Jan 18
Pitt-Bradford, Utica
at Nazareth
Sat Jan 18
SUNY Delhi
at Alfred State
Sat Jan 18
TBA
Penn St.-Altoona
vs. TBA
@ Kean University The Clash at Kean
Sat Jan 18
10:00 AM
Southern Virginia
at Wittenberg
2020 Jim Coleman Invitational
Sat Jan 18
12:00 PM
St. Vincent (Pa.)
at Hiram
Sat Jan 18
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Alfred St.
Sat Jan 18
2:00 PM
Augustana (IL)
at Wittenberg
2020 Jim Coleman Invitational
Sat Jan 18
2:00 PM
Hilbert
at La Roche
Sat Jan 18
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Jan 18
2:00 PM
Franciscan
at D'Youville
Sat Jan 18
2:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Jan 18
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Alfred St.
Sat Jan 18
4:00 PM
Wilkes
at Hiram
Sat Jan 18
4:00 PM
Geneva
at Marymount (Va.)
Sat Jan 18
4:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Jan 18
4:00 PM
Penn State-Behrend
at Penn State-Altoona
Sat Jan 18
4:00 PM
Hilbert
at La Roche
Sat Jan 18
4:00 PM
Franciscan
at D'Youville
Sun Jan 19
New Jersey City
at Northeast Classic
Sun Jan 19
Penn St. Altoona
at Pitt-Bradford
Sun Jan 19
St. Vincent
at Midwest Classic
Mon Jan 20
Penn St. Behrend
at Hilbert
Mon Jan 20
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at D'Youville
Mon Jan 20
2:00 PM
Medaille
at Mt. Aloysius
Mon Jan 20
2:00 PM
La Roche
at Pitt.-Bradford
Mon Jan 20
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at D'Youville
Mon Jan 20
4:00 PM
La Roche
at Pitt.-Bradford
Mon Jan 20
4:00 PM
Penn State-Altoona
at Alfred St.
Mon Jan 20
4:00 PM
Medaille
at Mt. Aloysius
Mon Jan 20
6:00 PM
Franciscan
at Hilbert
Mon Jan 20
6:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Alfred St.
Mon Jan 20
8:00 PM
Franciscan
at Hilbert
Tue Jan 21
7:00 PM
Geneva
at Alderson Broaddus
Wed Jan 22
6:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Franciscan
Wed Jan 22
6:00 PM
Hilbert
at Medaille
Wed Jan 22
6:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Alfred St.
Wed Jan 22
6:00 PM
La Roche
at Penn St.-Altoona
Wed Jan 22
6:00 PM
D'Youville
at Penn St.-Behrend
Wed Jan 22
8:00 PM
D'Youville
at Penn State-Behrend
Wed Jan 22
8:00 PM
La Roche
at Penn State-Altoona
Wed Jan 22
8:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Franciscan
Wed Jan 22
8:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Alfred St.
Wed Jan 22
8:00 PM
Hilbert
at Medaille
Fri Jan 24
7:00 PM
Hiram
at Penn St.-Altoona
Fri Jan 24
7:00 PM
Wittenberg
at Carthage
Fri Jan 24
7:00 PM
Medaille
at Sage
Fri Jan 24
8:00 PM
Thiel
at Trine
Sat Jan 25
Penn St. Behrend
at St. Francis
Sat Jan 25
St. Vincent
at RMU/AHIBC Tourney
Sat Jan 25
Franciscan, Baldwin Wallace
at PItt-Bradford
Sat Jan 25
Lycoming, Roberts Wesleyan, Geneseo, Herkimer, Erie
at Pioneer Invitational
Sat Jan 25
SUNY Delhi
at Wells
Sat Jan 25
Penn St. Altoona
at Hood
Sat Jan 25
Franciscan, Baldwin Wallace
at PItt-Bradford
Sat Jan 25
Lycoming, Roberts Wesleyan, Geneseo, Herkimer, Erie
at Pioneer Invitational
Sat Jan 25
SUNY Delhi
at Wells
Sat Jan 25
Penn St. Altoona
at Hood
Sat Jan 25
10:30 AM
Stevenson
vs. Hiram
@ Huntingdon, Pa. Juniata Invitational
Sat Jan 25
11:00 AM
Wittenberg
at Marian (Wis.)
Sat Jan 25
11:00 AM
Thiel
vs. Mount Union
@ Angola, Ind.
Sat Jan 25
11:00 AM
Medaille
at Rivier
Sat Jan 25
1:00 PM
Wittenberg
at Lakeland
Sat Jan 25
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
vs. Eastern
@ Elizabethtown
Sat Jan 25
1:00 PM
Hilbert
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Jan 25
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at D'Youville
Sat Jan 25
2:00 PM
Medaille
at La Roche
Sat Jan 25
2:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Franciscan
View Full Schedule
Athletes of the Week
Athlete Photo
Nate Christian Mount Aloysius College Men's BasketballChristian averaged 17 points per game, as the Mounties opened up the season 1-1. Christian scored 13...
AMCC Standings
School Conf. All
La Roche 16-2 30-15
Mt. Aloysius 12-6 27-16
Penn St.-Altoona 12-6 28-17
Penn St.-Behrend 12-6 24-17
Alfred St. 11-7 20-21
Pitt.-Greensburg 10-8 14-21
Pitt.-Bradford 9-9 16-14
Hilbert 4-14 8-26
Medaille 2-16 6-22
D'Youville 2-16 2-27
School Conf. All
Medaille 9-0-1 13-5-2
Penn St.-Behrend 9-1 19-1
Mt. Aloysius 8-2 15-6
Franciscan 7-2-1 13-4-2
Pitt.-Bradford 5-5 9-9
La Roche 5-5 7-12
D'Youville 4-6 8-10
Penn St.-Altoona 4-6 6-12-1
Pitt.-Greensburg 2-8 3-14
Alfred St. 1-9 1-15
Hilbert 0-10 0-13-1
School Conf. All
Pitt.-Greensburg 9-0-1 19-0-1
Penn St.-Behrend 8-1-1 10-7-2
Mt. Aloysius 6-2-2 12-4-4
D'Youville 6-2-2 10-6-2
Penn St.-Altoona 5-4-1 7-9-2
Franciscan 4-4-2 8-8-2
La Roche 4-5-1 7-8-1
Medaille 3-7 6-12
Pitt.-Bradford 2-8 4-14
Alfred St. 2-8 2-12-1
Hilbert 1-9 1-13
School Conf. All
Penn St.-Behrend 16-2 28-12
Mt. Aloysius 15-3 32-9
Franciscan 10-8 24-15
Pitt.-Bradford 10-8 23-18
D'Youville 9-9 13-22
Penn St.-Altoona 8-10 18-20
Medaille 8-10 14-20
Pitt.-Greensburg 5-11 9-27
La Roche 4-14 9-25
Hilbert 3-13 8-18
School Conf. All
D'Youville 0-0 0-0
Geneva 0-0 0-0
Hiram 0-0 0-0
Medaille 0-0 0-0
Penn St.-Altoona 0-0 0-0
Penn St.-Behrend 0-0 0-0
TBA 0-0 0-0
Thiel 0-0 0-0
Wittenberg 0-0 0-0
School Conf. All
Penn St.-Behrend 10-0 19-10
Mt. Aloysius 8-2 18-10
Pitt.-Bradford 8-2 18-13
Penn St.-Altoona 7-3 12-12
Franciscan 6-4 13-14
La Roche 5-5 9-18
Medaille 4-6 6-21
Alfred St. 3-7 10-14
Pitt.-Greensburg 3-7 7-19
D'Youville 1-9 3-20
Hilbert 0-10 0-22
School Conf. All
Hilbert 3-0 5-6
Alfred State 2-1 5-8
Medaille 1-2 2-13
La Roche 0-3 2-14
School Conf. All
Medaille 4-5 8-10
D'Youville 3-6 7-10
Hilbert 0-9 0-12
AMCC Campus Updates