Upcoming Games & results
No Event
No Event
Thu Nov 14
Penn St. Altoona
at St. Vincent
Fri Nov 15
Mount Aloysius, New Jersey City
vs. Wildcat DII/DIII Invitational
@ Wilmington (DE)
Fri Nov 15
Final
50 Medaille
53 at Keuka
Brockport Tip-off Tournament
Fri Nov 15
Final
3 Stockton
0 vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Baltimore, MD
Fri Nov 15
Final
69 La Roche
72 vs. Mt. St. Joseph
@ Marietta Shrine Tournament
Fri Nov 15
Final
60 FDU-Florham
68 vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ Lebanon Valley Rinso Marquette Tournament
Fri Nov 15
Final
48 La Roche
70 vs. Capital
@ John Carroll Tip-Off Tournament
Fri Nov 15
Final
73 Pitt.-Bradford
103 at Gwynedd Mercy
Fri Nov 15
Final
49 Cazenovia
100 at Penn State-Behrend
Behrend Tip-off Tournament
Fri Nov 15
Final
108 St. Vincent
83 at Penn State-Altoona
Fri Nov 15
Final
73 Clarkson
65 at Alfred St.
Alfred Special T's Tournament - games at Alfred State
Fri Nov 15
Final
83 Wells
92 at D'Youville
Fri Nov 15
Final
78 Chatham
83 at Hilbert
Fri Nov 15
Final
76 Medaille
86 at Buffalo State
Sat Nov 16
Mount Aloysius, New Jersey City
vs. Wildcat DII/DIII Invitational
@ Wilmington (DE)
Sat Nov 16
PItt-Bradford
at Washington & Jefferson
Sat Nov 16
Alfred State
at Penn St. Altoona
Sat Nov 16
PItt-Bradford
at Washington & Jefferson
Sat Nov 16
Alfred State
at Penn St. Altoona
Sat Nov 16
Mideast Regional Championship
at TBA
Sat Nov 16
NCAA Mideast Regional Championship
at Bethlehem, PA
Sat Nov 16
Final
75 Alfred
58 at Medaille
Sat Nov 16
Final
0 Penn St.-Behrend
6 at McDaniel
ECAC Tournament First Round
Sat Nov 16
Final
0 Penn St.-Behrend
5 at Kenyon
NCAA Tournament - First Round
Sat Nov 16
Final
0 Pitt.-Greensburg
5 at Chicago
NCAA First Round
Sat Nov 16
Final
80 Ursinus
44 vs. Pitt.-Bradford
@ Gwynedd Valley, Pa.
Sat Nov 16
Final
64 Pitt.-Bradford
80 at Keuka
Sat Nov 16
Final
66 Juniata
68 at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Nov 16
Final
88 SUNY Cobleskill
61 at Alfred St.
Special T's Tournament
Sat Nov 16
Final
77 Morrisville St.
79 at Medaille
Sat Nov 16
Final
97 St. John Fisher
62 at Hilbert
Sat Nov 16
Final
46 Mt. Aloysius
60 at Lebanon Valley
Rinso Marquette Tournament @ Lebanon Valley
Sat Nov 16
Final
67 D'Youville
105 at Rochester Inst.
Sat Nov 16
Final
65 Wittenberg
60 at Penn State-Behrend
Behrend Tip-off Tournament
Sat Nov 16
Final
47 La Roche
84 vs. John Carroll
@ John Carroll Tip-Off Tournament
Sat Nov 16
Final
76 La Roche
84 vs. East. Mennonite
@ Marietta Shrine Tournament
Sat Nov 16
Final
41 Mt. Aloysius
54 at Lebanon Valley
Rinso Marquette Tournament @ Lebanon Valley
Sat Nov 16
Final
87 Pitt.-Greensburg
69 at St. Vincent
Sat Nov 16
Final
72 D'Youville
86 at Roanoke
Sat Nov 16
Final
53 Pitt.-Greensburg
61 at Cabrini
Sat Nov 16
Final
59 Hilbert
60 vs. Buffalo State
@ Kidera Gymnasium - Nazareth College
Sun Nov 17
Mount Aloysius, New Jersey City
vs. Wildcat DII/DIII Invitational
@ Wilmington (DE)
Sun Nov 17
Pitt-Bradford, St. Vincent
at Penn St. Altoona
Sun Nov 17
Hilbert
at D'Youville
Sun Nov 17
Hilbert
at D'Youville
Sun Nov 17
Final
80 Salisbury
34 vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ Annville, Pa. Rinso Marquette Tournament
Sun Nov 17
Final
70 Hilbert
63 vs. SUNY Cobleskill
@ Kidera Gymnasium - Nazareth College
Sun Nov 17
Final
56 Centre
34 at D'Youville
Jim Beamer Tip-Off
Sun Nov 17
Final
88 Pitt.-Greensburg
53 at CCNY
Tue Nov 19
Penn St. Behrend
at St. Vincent
Tue Nov 19
Final
67 Houghton
51 at Alfred St.
Tue Nov 19
Final
49 Penn State-Altoona
82 at Lock Haven
Tue Nov 19
Final
63 Wells
99 at Medaille
Tue Nov 19
Final - OT
87 Houghton
91 at Alfred St.
Wed Nov 20
Final
75 D'Youville
99 at Hilbert
Wed Nov 20
Final
75 Grove City
54 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Wed Nov 20
Final
78 Allegheny
71 at Penn St.-Behrend
Wed Nov 20
Final
68 Grove City
76 at Franciscan
Wed Nov 20
Final
60 D'Youville
47 at Hilbert
Thu Nov 21
Final
91 Allegheny
82 at Penn State-Behrend
Fri Nov 22
St. Vincent
at D'Youville
Fri Nov 22
PItt-Bradford
at Erie CC Invite
Buffalo, NY
Fri Nov 22
Alfred State, Penn St. Altoona, Penn St. Behrend
at Oberlin Invitational
Fri Nov 22
PItt-Bradford
at Erie CC Invite
Buffalo, NY
Fri Nov 22
Alfred State, Penn St. Altoona, Penn St. Behrend
at Oberlin Invitational
Fri Nov 22
Final
70 La Roche
86 vs. Grove City
@ Geneva Coaches vs. Cancer Tournament
Fri Nov 22
Final
34 Franciscan
79 at Grove City
Fri Nov 22
Final
49 Medaille
65 at Fredonia
Fri Nov 22
Final
83 Fredonia
89 at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Nov 23
St. Vincent
at Daemen
Sat Nov 23
Cazenovia, Cedar Crest, Maine Maritime
at SUNY Delhi
Sat Nov 23
Alfred State, Penn St. Altoona, Penn St. Behrend
at Oberlin Invitational
Sat Nov 23
Cazenovia, Cedar Crest, Maine Maritime
at SUNY Delhi
Sat Nov 23
Alfred State, Penn St. Altoona, Penn St. Behrend
at Oberlin Invitational
Sat Nov 23
NCAA Championship
at Louisville, KY
Sat Nov 23
Final - OT
75 Keuka
71 at D'Youville
Sat Nov 23
Final
56 Mt. Aloysius
45 at Lancaster Bible
Sat Nov 23
Final
65 Dickinson
73 at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Nov 23
Final
97 Keuka
98 at Hilbert
Sat Nov 23
Final
96 Brockport
84 at Medaille
Sat Nov 23
Final
59 Alfred St.
75 at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Nov 23
Final
59 Franciscan
66 at Westminster (Pa.)
Sat Nov 23
Final
71 Carnegie Mellon
43 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Nov 23
Final
62 Bethany (W.V.)
74 at Penn State-Altoona
Sat Nov 23
Final
97 John Carroll
40 at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Nov 23
Final
79 La Roche
85 vs. Geneva
@ Geneva Coaches vs. Cancer Tournament
Sat Nov 23
Final
60 Bethany (W.V.)
81 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Nov 23
Final
50 Alfred St.
81 at Penn State-Behrend
Sun Nov 24
Alfred State, Penn St. Altoona, Penn St. Behrend
at Oberlin Invitational
Sun Nov 24
Alfred State, Penn St. Altoona, Penn St. Behrend
at Oberlin Invitational
Mon Nov 25
Final
65 Mt. Aloysius
88 at Chatham
Tue Nov 26
Final
66 D'Youville
71 at Alfred St.
please note time change
Tue Nov 26
Final
82 Penn St.-Behrend
68 at Medaille
Tue Nov 26
Final
68 Franciscan
85 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Tue Nov 26
Final
81 Hilbert
78 at Pitt.-Bradford
Tue Nov 26
Final
84 Penn St.-Altoona
113 at La Roche
Tue Nov 26
Final
65 D'Youville
50 at Alfred St.
please note time change
Tue Nov 26
Final
72 Hilbert
49 at Pitt.-Bradford
Tue Nov 26
Final
49 Franciscan
67 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Tue Nov 26
Final
71 Penn State-Behrend
48 at Medaille
Tue Nov 26
Final
68 Penn State-Altoona
90 at La Roche
Sat Nov 30
Final
69 Penn St.-Behrend
71 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Nov 30
Final
59 Franciscan
61 at Geneva
Sat Nov 30
Final
72 Hilbert
64 at Elmira
Sat Nov 30
Final - OT
85 Hilbert
77 at Elmira
Sat Nov 30
Final
66 Penn State-Behrend
62 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Mon Dec 02
Postponed
Utica
at Alfred St.
moved to 12/10
Tue Dec 03
D'Youville
at Medaille
Tue Dec 03
Final
57 Carnegie Mellon
47 at La Roche
Wed Dec 04
Final
82 Penn St.-Behrend
56 at D'Youville
Wed Dec 04
Final
85 Alfred St.
76 at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Dec 04
Final
72 Franciscan
63 at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Dec 04
Final
81 Pitt.-Greensburg
74 at Penn St.-Altoona
Wed Dec 04
Final
77 Medaille
90 at Hilbert
Wed Dec 04
Final
73 La Roche
76 at Carnegie Mellon
Wed Dec 04
Final
59 Penn State-Behrend
68 at D'Youville
Wed Dec 04
Final
58 Pitt.-Greensburg
62 at Penn State-Altoona
Wed Dec 04
Final
74 Alfred St.
61 at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Dec 04
Final
69 Franciscan
37 at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Dec 04
Final
69 Medaille
79 at Hilbert
Thu Dec 05
La Roche
at St. Vincent
Fri Dec 06
D'Youville
at Hilbert
Sat Dec 07
Penn St. Behrend
at Ursaline
Sat Dec 07
William Patterson
at SUNY Delhi
Sat Dec 07
Penn St. Behrend
at Penn St. Altoona
Sat Dec 07
Penn St. Behrend
at Penn St. Altoona
Sat Dec 07
William Patterson
at SUNY Delhi
Sat Dec 07
Penn St. Behrend
at Penn St. Altoona
Sat Dec 07
Final
73 D'Youville
91 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Dec 07
Final
62 Mt. Aloysius
57 at Medaille
Sat Dec 07
Final
60 Pitt.-Bradford
95 at La Roche
Sat Dec 07
Final
69 Alfred St.
78 at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Dec 07
Final
66 Penn St.-Behrend
69 at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Dec 07
Final
70 Hilbert
68 at Franciscan
Sat Dec 07
Final
65 D'Youville
72 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Dec 07
Final
69 Mt. Aloysius
64 at Medaille
Sat Dec 07
Final
47 Pitt.-Bradford
72 at La Roche
Sat Dec 07
Final
63 Hilbert
49 at Franciscan
Sat Dec 07
Final
49 Alfred St.
87 at Penn State-Altoona
Tue Dec 10
Hilbert
at Penn St. Behrend
Tue Dec 10
Final
74 Utica
66 at Alfred St.
make up from 12/2
Wed Dec 11
Final
64 Mt. Aloysius
70 at Penn St.-Altoona
Wed Dec 11
Final
76 Penn St.-Behrend
60 at Fredonia
Wed Dec 11
Final
48 Mt. Aloysius
79 at Penn State-Altoona
Sat Dec 14
1:00 PM
D'Youville
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Dec 14
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Hilbert
Sat Dec 14
1:00 PM
Alfred St.
at SUNY Delhi
Sat Dec 14
2:00 PM
La Roche
at Medaille
Sat Dec 14
2:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Dec 14
2:00 PM
Franciscan
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Dec 14
3:00 PM
D'Youville
at Penn State-Altoona
Sat Dec 14
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Hilbert
Sat Dec 14
4:00 PM
La Roche
at Medaille
Sat Dec 14
4:00 PM
Franciscan
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Dec 14
4:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Penn State-Behrend
Sat Dec 14
6:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Nazareth
Mon Dec 16
6:00 PM
Medaille
at Pitt.-Bradford
Mon Dec 16
8:00 PM
Medaille
at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Dec 18
4:00 PM
Hilbert
at Alfred St.
Wed Dec 18
4:00 PM
Mt. St. Joseph
at Franciscan
Wed Dec 18
6:00 PM
La Roche
at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Dec 18
6:00 PM
Medaille
at D'Youville
Wed Dec 18
6:00 PM
Hilbert
at Alfred St.
Wed Dec 18
6:00 PM
Buffalo State
at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Dec 18
8:00 PM
Medaille
at D'Youville
Wed Dec 18
8:00 PM
La Roche
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Dec 21
2:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at La Roche
Sat Dec 21
4:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at La Roche
Fri Dec 27
7:00 PM
Southern Virginia
vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Shenandoah University Shenandoah Shootout
Sat Dec 28
TBA
Penn St.-Altoona
at TBA
Shenandoah Shootout
Sat Dec 28
4:00 PM
D'Youville
at Medgar Evers
Sun Dec 29
TBA
D'Youville
at TBD
Sun Dec 29
6:00 PM
Cortland
vs. Pitt.-Bradford
@ Rochester, N.Y. St. John Fisher Tournament
Mon Dec 30
TBA
Pitt.-Bradford
vs. TBA
@ St. John Fisher Holiday Tournament
Mon Dec 30
5:30 PM
Medaille
at St. John Fisher
Mon Dec 30
6:00 PM
Penn State-Behrend
at Wash. & Jeff.
Mon Dec 30
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Waynesburg
Tue Dec 31
1:00 PM
Chatham
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Thu Jan 02
1:00 PM
Geneva
at Franciscan
Thu Jan 02
3:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Rochester Inst.
Sat Jan 04
1:00 PM
D'Youville
at La Roche
Sat Jan 04
2:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Jan 04
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Medaille
Sat Jan 04
2:00 PM
Franciscan
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Jan 04
2:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Alfred St.
Sat Jan 04
3:00 PM
D'Youville
at La Roche
Sat Jan 04
4:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Alfred St.
Sat Jan 04
4:00 PM
Penn State-Altoona
at Medaille
Sat Jan 04
4:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Jan 04
4:00 PM
Franciscan
at Penn State-Behrend
Mon Jan 06
2:00 PM
Nazareth
at Alfred St.
Tue Jan 07
5:00 PM
Penn College
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Wed Jan 08
1:00 PM
D'Youville
at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Jan 08
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Hilbert
Wed Jan 08
3:00 PM
D'Youville
at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Jan 08
3:00 PM
Penn State-Altoona
at Hilbert
Wed Jan 08
6:00 PM
Medaille
at Franciscan
Wed Jan 08
6:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Penn St.-Behrend
Wed Jan 08
6:00 PM
La Roche
at Alfred St.
Wed Jan 08
8:00 PM
La Roche
at Alfred St.
Wed Jan 08
8:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Penn State-Behrend
Wed Jan 08
8:00 PM
Medaille
at Franciscan
Sat Jan 11
St. Vincent
at Buckeye Baker Classic
Sat Jan 11
PItt-Bradford, Buffalo State
at Wells
Sat Jan 11
Franciscan
at Alfred State
Sat Jan 11
Bethany
at Penn St. Altoona
Sat Jan 11
PItt-Bradford, Buffalo State
at Wells
Sat Jan 11
Bethany
at Penn St. Altoona
Sat Jan 11
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Medaille
Sat Jan 11
1:00 PM
Hilbert
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Jan 11
2:00 PM
La Roche
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Jan 11
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Jan 11
2:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Franciscan
Sat Jan 11
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Medaille
Sat Jan 11
3:00 PM
Hilbert
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Jan 11
4:00 PM
La Roche
at Penn State-Behrend
Sat Jan 11
4:00 PM
Penn State-Altoona
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Jan 11
4:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Franciscan
Sun Jan 12
St. Vincent
at Buckeye Baker Classic
Tue Jan 14
Wells
at Penn St. Altoona
Tue Jan 14
Wells
at Penn St. Altoona
Tue Jan 14
Wells
at Penn St. Altoona
Tue Jan 14
7:00 PM
Wittenberg
at Urbana
Wed Jan 15
6:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Wed Jan 15
6:00 PM
La Roche
at Franciscan
Wed Jan 15
6:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Medaille
Wed Jan 15
6:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Hilbert
Wed Jan 15
6:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at D'Youville
Wed Jan 15
8:00 PM
Penn State-Behrend
at Hilbert
Wed Jan 15
8:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at D'Youville
Wed Jan 15
8:00 PM
La Roche
at Franciscan
Wed Jan 15
8:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Medaille
Wed Jan 15
8:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Thu Jan 16
7:00 PM
St. Norbert
at Wittenberg
Fri Jan 17
New Jersey City
at Northeast Classic
Fri Jan 17
PItt-Bradford
at Alfred State
Fri Jan 17
Gallaudet
at Penn St. Altoona
Fri Jan 17
PItt-Bradford
at Alfred State
Fri Jan 17
Gallaudet
at Penn St. Altoona
Fri Jan 17
6:00 PM
St. Norbert
at Hiram
Fri Jan 17
7:00 PM
Geneva
at Elizabethtown
Fri Jan 17
7:30 PM
Stevenson
vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Union, N.J. The Clash at Kean
Fri Jan 17
8:00 PM
Juniata
at Wittenberg
2020 Jim Coleman Invitational
Sat Jan 18
New Jersey City
at Northeast Classic
Sat Jan 18
Penn St. Behrend
at La Roche
Sat Jan 18
St. Vincent
at Midwest Classic
Sat Jan 18
Penn St. Behrend
at PItt-Bradford
Sat Jan 18
Alfred State, Utica
at Nazareth
Sat Jan 18
SUNY Delhi
at Alfred State
Sat Jan 18
Penn St. Behrend
at PItt-Bradford
Sat Jan 18
Pitt-Bradford, Utica
at Nazareth
Sat Jan 18
SUNY Delhi
at Alfred State
Sat Jan 18
10:00 AM
Southern Virginia
at Wittenberg
2020 Jim Coleman Invitational
Sat Jan 18
12:00 PM
St. Vincent (Pa.)
at Hiram
Sat Jan 18
12:00 PM
Geneva
at Marymount (Va.)
Sat Jan 18
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
vs. Elms
@ Union, N.J. The Clash at Kean
Sat Jan 18
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Alfred St.
Sat Jan 18
2:00 PM
Augustana (IL)
at Wittenberg
2020 Jim Coleman Invitational
Sat Jan 18
2:00 PM
Hilbert
at La Roche
Sat Jan 18
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Jan 18
2:00 PM
Franciscan
at D'Youville
Sat Jan 18
2:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Jan 18
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
vs. Stevens
@ Union, N.J. The Clash at Kean
Sat Jan 18
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Alfred St.
Sat Jan 18
4:00 PM
Wilkes
at Hiram
Sat Jan 18
4:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Jan 18
4:00 PM
Penn State-Behrend
at Penn State-Altoona
Sat Jan 18
4:00 PM
Hilbert
at La Roche
Sat Jan 18
4:00 PM
Franciscan
at D'Youville
Sun Jan 19
New Jersey City
at Northeast Classic
Sun Jan 19
Penn St. Altoona
at Pitt-Bradford
Sun Jan 19
St. Vincent
at Midwest Classic
Mon Jan 20
Penn St. Behrend
at Hilbert
Mon Jan 20
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at D'Youville
Mon Jan 20
2:00 PM
Medaille
at Mt. Aloysius
Mon Jan 20
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at D'Youville
Mon Jan 20
4:00 PM
Penn State-Altoona
at Alfred St.
Mon Jan 20
4:00 PM
Medaille
at Mt. Aloysius
Mon Jan 20
6:00 PM
La Roche
at Pitt.-Bradford
Mon Jan 20
6:00 PM
Franciscan
at Hilbert
Mon Jan 20
6:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Alfred St.
Mon Jan 20
8:00 PM
La Roche
at Pitt.-Bradford
Mon Jan 20
8:00 PM
Franciscan
at Hilbert
Tue Jan 21
7:00 PM
Geneva
at Alderson Broaddus
Wed Jan 22
6:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Franciscan
Wed Jan 22
6:00 PM
Hilbert
at Medaille
Wed Jan 22
6:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Alfred St.
Wed Jan 22
6:00 PM
La Roche
at Penn St.-Altoona
Wed Jan 22
6:00 PM
D'Youville
at Penn St.-Behrend
Wed Jan 22
8:00 PM
D'Youville
at Penn State-Behrend
Wed Jan 22
8:00 PM
La Roche
at Penn State-Altoona
Wed Jan 22
8:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Franciscan
Wed Jan 22
8:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Alfred St.
Wed Jan 22
8:00 PM
Hilbert
at Medaille
Fri Jan 24
3:00 PM
Greenville
vs. Geneva
@ Trinity Christian NCCAA Invitational
Fri Jan 24
7:00 PM
Hiram
at Penn St.-Altoona
Fri Jan 24
7:00 PM
Wittenberg
at Carthage
Fri Jan 24
7:00 PM
Medaille
at Sage
Fri Jan 24
8:00 PM
Thiel
at Trine
Sat Jan 25
Penn St. Behrend
at St. Francis
Sat Jan 25
St. Vincent
at RMU/AHIBC Tourney
Sat Jan 25
Franciscan, Baldwin Wallace
at PItt-Bradford
Sat Jan 25
Lycoming, Roberts Wesleyan, Geneseo, Herkimer, Erie
at Pioneer Invitational
Sat Jan 25
SUNY Delhi
at Wells
Sat Jan 25
Penn St. Altoona
at Hood
Sat Jan 25
Franciscan, Baldwin Wallace
at PItt-Bradford
Sat Jan 25
Lycoming, Roberts Wesleyan, Geneseo, Herkimer, Erie
at Pioneer Invitational
Sat Jan 25
SUNY Delhi
at Wells
Sat Jan 25
Penn St. Altoona
at Hood
Sat Jan 25
9:00 AM
Thiel
vs. Concordia Wisconsin
@ Angola, Ind.
Sat Jan 25
10:30 AM
Stevenson
vs. Hiram
@ Huntingdon, Pa. Juniata Invitational
Sat Jan 25
11:00 AM
Wittenberg
at Marian (Wis.)
Sat Jan 25
11:00 AM
Thiel
vs. Mount Union
@ Angola, Ind.
Sat Jan 25
11:00 AM
Medaille
at Rivier
Sat Jan 25
1:00 PM
Wittenberg
vs. Lakeland
@ Fond du Lac, Wis.
Sat Jan 25
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
vs. Eastern
@ Elizabethtown
Sat Jan 25
1:00 PM
Hilbert
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Jan 25
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at D'Youville
Sat Jan 25
2:00 PM
Medaille
at La Roche
Sat Jan 25
2:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Franciscan
Sat Jan 25
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Jan 25
2:30 PM
New Paltz St.
vs. Hiram
@ Huntingdon, PA Juniata Invitational
Sat Jan 25
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Elizabethtown
Sat Jan 25
3:00 PM
Penn State-Altoona
at D'Youville
Sat Jan 25
3:00 PM
Hilbert
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Jan 25
4:00 PM
Medaille
at La Roche
Sat Jan 25
4:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Franciscan
Sat Jan 25
4:00 PM
Penn State-Behrend
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Jan 25
5:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Marymount (Va.)
Sun Jan 26
Medaille
at Pitt-Bradford
Sun Jan 26
Penn St. Behrend
at St. Francis
Sun Jan 26
St. Vincent
at RMU/AHIBC Tourney
Sun Jan 26
Alfred State
at Ithaca Diving Invitational
Sun Jan 26
Alfred State
at Ithaca Diving Invitational
Sun Jan 26
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at St. Vincent (Pa.)
Sun Jan 26
1:00 PM
Daemen
at D'Youville
Tue Jan 28
Medaille
at D'Youville
Wed Jan 29
6:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Hilbert
Wed Jan 29
6:00 PM
D'Youville
at Medaille
Wed Jan 29
6:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at La Roche
Wed Jan 29
6:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Franciscan
Wed Jan 29
6:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Penn St.-Behrend
Wed Jan 29
8:00 PM
D'Youville
at Medaille
Wed Jan 29
8:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at La Roche
Wed Jan 29
8:00 PM
Penn State-Altoona
at Franciscan
Wed Jan 29
8:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Penn State-Behrend
Wed Jan 29
8:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Hilbert
Thu Jan 30
7:00 PM
Mount Union
at Penn St.-Behrend
Thu Jan 30
7:00 PM
Misericordia
at Penn St.-Altoona
Fri Jan 31
5:00 PM
Wittenberg
vs. St. John Fisher
@ Daemen
Fri Jan 31
7:00 PM
Wittenberg
at Daemen
Sat Feb 01
AMCC Round Robin #1
vs. Penn St. Behrend
@ Erie, PA (Eastland Bowl)
Sat Feb 01
Alfred State
at Cabrini
Sat Feb 01
SUNY Delhi
at Vassar Sprint Invitational
Sat Feb 01
Alfred State
at Cabrini
Sat Feb 01
SUNY Delhi
at Vassar Sprint Invitational
Sat Feb 01
1:00 PM
East. Mennonite
vs. Medaille
@ Cincinnati, Ohio
Sat Feb 01
2:00 PM
D'Youville
vs. Elizabethtown
@ Misericordia Tri-Match
Sat Feb 01
2:00 PM
Wittenberg
vs. Alderson Broaddus
@ Daemen
Sat Feb 01
2:00 PM
La Roche
at D'Youville
Sat Feb 01
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Franciscan
Sat Feb 01
2:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Feb 01
2:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Feb 01
2:00 PM
Medaille
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sideline Cancer Day
Sat Feb 01
3:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Geneva
Sat Feb 01
3:00 PM
Medaille
at Mount St. Joseph
Sat Feb 01
4:00 PM
D'Youville
at Misericordia
Sat Feb 01
4:00 PM
Penn State-Behrend
at Franciscan
Sat Feb 01
4:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Feb 01
4:00 PM
Medaille
at Penn State-Altoona
Sideline Cancer Day
Sat Feb 01
4:00 PM
La Roche
at D'Youville
Sat Feb 01
4:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Mt. Aloysius
Sun Feb 02
AMCC Round Robin #1
vs. Penn St. Behrend
@ Erie, PA (Eastland Bowl)
Sun Feb 02
11:00 AM
Randolph-Macon
at Penn St.-Behrend
Tri-Match
Sun Feb 02
1:00 PM
Elmira
at Hiram
Sun Feb 02
3:00 PM
Wells
at Penn St.-Behrend
PSU Tri-Match
Sun Feb 02
5:00 PM
Mount Union
at Hiram
Wed Feb 05
6:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Franciscan
Wed Feb 05
6:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Medaille
Wed Feb 05
6:00 PM
Hilbert
at D'Youville
Wed Feb 05
6:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Alfred St.
Wed Feb 05
6:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Wed Feb 05
8:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Franciscan
Wed Feb 05
8:00 PM
Penn State-Altoona
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Wed Feb 05
8:00 PM
Penn State-Behrend
at Alfred St.
Wed Feb 05
8:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Medaille
Wed Feb 05
8:00 PM
Hilbert
at D'Youville
Thu Feb 06
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at St. Vincent (Pa.)
Thu Feb 06
7:00 PM
Wittenberg
at Mount Union
Fri Feb 07
Mount Aloysius, New Jersey City
vs. Chestnut Hill Baker Classic
@ Sinking Spring, PA Sinking Spring, PA
Fri Feb 07
2:00 PM
Medaille
vs. UC Santa Cruz
@ St. John Fisher
Fri Feb 07
4:00 PM
Geneva
vs. Wells
@ Nazareth Nazareth Tri-Match
Fri Feb 07
6:00 PM
Johnson & Wales (RI)
vs. D'Youville
@ Golden Flyer Invite (Rochester, N.Y.)
Fri Feb 07
6:00 PM
Lasell
vs. Medaille
@ Rochester, N.Y. Nazareth Tournament
Fri Feb 07
8:00 PM
Lasell
vs. Geneva
@ Rochester, N.Y. Nazareth Tournament
Fri Feb 07
8:00 PM
Thiel
vs. Johnson & Wales (RI)
@ Golden Flyer Invite (Rochester, N.Y.)
Sat Feb 08
Mount Aloysius, New Jersey City
vs. Chestnut Hill Baker Classic
@ Sinking Spring, PA Sinking Spring, PA
Sat Feb 08
11:00 AM
St. Vincent (Pa.)
at Penn St.-Behrend
Tri-Match
Sat Feb 08
11:00 AM
UC Santa Cruz
vs. D'Youville
@ Nazareth
Sat Feb 08
1:00 PM
Hiram
at Wittenberg
Sat Feb 08
1:00 PM
Lasell
vs. D'Youville
@ Rochester, N.Y. Nazareth Tournament
Sat Feb 08
1:00 PM
Johnson & Wales (RI)
vs. Geneva
@ Golden Flyer Invite (Rochester, N.Y.)
Sat Feb 08
1:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Hilbert
Sat Feb 08
2:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Penn St.-Altoona
Pediatric Cancer Awareness Day
Sat Feb 08
2:00 PM
Franciscan
at Alfred St.
Sat Feb 08
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at La Roche
Sat Feb 08
2:00 PM
Medaille
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Feb 08
3:00 PM
Johnson & Wales (RI)
vs. Medaille
@ Golden Flyer Invite (Rochester, N.Y.)
Sat Feb 08
3:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Hilbert
Sat Feb 08
4:00 PM
Penn State-Behrend
at La Roche
Sat Feb 08
4:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Penn State-Altoona
Pediatric Cancer Awareness Day
Sat Feb 08
4:00 PM
Franciscan
at Alfred St.
Sat Feb 08
4:00 PM
Medaille
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sun Feb 09
Mount Aloysius, New Jersey City
vs. Chestnut Hill Baker Classic
@ Sinking Spring, PA
Sun Feb 09
Penn St. Behrend
at Pitt-Bradford
Sun Feb 09
Ursuline
at St. Vincent
Sun Feb 09
Hilbert
at D'Youville
Tue Feb 11
7:00 PM
Wilkes
at Penn St.-Altoona
Wed Feb 12
AMCC Championships
at Penn St. Behrend
Wed Feb 12
AMCC Championships
at Penn St. Behrend
Wed Feb 12
5:30 PM
Penn State-Altoona
at Grove City
Wed Feb 12
6:00 PM
Franciscan
at La Roche
Wed Feb 12
6:00 PM
Medaille
at Penn St.-Behrend
Wed Feb 12
6:00 PM
Alfred St.
at D'Youville
Wed Feb 12
6:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Feb 12
6:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Hilbert
Wed Feb 12
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Grove City
Wed Feb 12
8:00 PM
Franciscan
at La Roche
Wed Feb 12
8:00 PM
Alfred St.
at D'Youville
Wed Feb 12
8:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Hilbert
Wed Feb 12
8:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Feb 12
8:00 PM
Medaille
at Penn State-Behrend
Thu Feb 13
AMCC Championships
at Penn St. Behrend
Thu Feb 13
AMCC Championships
at Penn St. Behrend
Thu Feb 13
7:00 PM
Thiel
at Penn St.-Behrend
Fri Feb 14
Mount Aloysius, New Jersey City
vs. James Brown Invitational
@ Morgan State
Fri Feb 14
AMCC Championships
at Penn St. Behrend
Fri Feb 14
AMCC Championships
at Penn St. Behrend
Fri Feb 14
TBA
Penn St.-Altoona
vs. TBA
@ Wells College
Fri Feb 14
6:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Wells
Fri Feb 14
6:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Baldwin Wallace
Fri Feb 14
7:00 PM
Medaille
at Keuka
Fri Feb 14
7:00 PM
Thiel
at Juniata
Fri Feb 14
7:00 PM
D'Youville
at Alvernia
Sat Feb 15
Mount Aloysius, New Jersey City
vs. James Brown Invitational
@ Morgan State
Sat Feb 15
Roberts Wesleyan
at St. Vincent
Sat Feb 15
AMCC Championships
at Penn St. Behrend
Sat Feb 15
AMCC Championships
at Penn St. Behrend
Sat Feb 15
TBA
Penn St.-Altoona
vs. TBA
@ Wells College
Sat Feb 15
11:00 AM
Hiram
at Trine
Sat Feb 15
12:00 PM
D'Youville
vs. Baruch
@ Alvernia
Sat Feb 15
12:00 PM
Muskingum
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Feb 15
12:00 PM
Muskingum
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Feb 15
1:00 PM
Indiana Tech
vs. Hiram
@ Angola, Ind.
Sat Feb 15
1:00 PM
Wittenberg
at Mount St. Joseph
Harrington Center
Sat Feb 15
1:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Feb 15
2:00 PM
D'Youville
vs. Neumann
@ Alvernia
Sat Feb 15
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Feb 15
2:00 PM
D'Youville
at Franciscan
Sat Feb 15
2:00 PM
La Roche
at Hilbert
Sat Feb 15
2:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Feb 15
3:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Feb 15
4:00 PM
Penn State-Altoona
at Penn State-Behrend
Sat Feb 15
4:00 PM
La Roche
at Hilbert
Sat Feb 15
4:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Feb 15
4:00 PM
D'Youville
at Franciscan
Sun Feb 16
St. Vincent
at Br. Pat Lacey Memorial
Sun Feb 16
Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford
vs. Br. Pat Memorial Tournament
@ St. Vincent College
Sun Feb 16
Mount Aloysius, New Jersey City
vs. James Brown Invitational
@ Morgan State
Mon Feb 17
6:00 PM
Franciscan
at Penn St.-Altoona
Mon Feb 17
8:00 PM
Franciscan
at Penn State-Altoona
Pink Zone Game
Tue Feb 18
Hilbert
at Medaille
Tue Feb 18
Penn St. Behrend
at D'Youville
Tue Feb 18
7:00 PM
Mount Union
at Wittenberg
Wed Feb 19
6:00 PM
Medaille
at Alfred St.
Wed Feb 19
6:00 PM
D'Youville
at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Feb 19
6:00 PM
La Roche
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Wed Feb 19
6:00 PM
Hilbert
at Penn St.-Behrend
Wed Feb 19
6:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Feb 19
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at D'Youville
Wed Feb 19
7:00 PM
Messiah
at Penn St.-Altoona
Wed Feb 19
8:00 PM
La Roche
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Wed Feb 19
8:00 PM
Penn State-Altoona
at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Feb 19
8:00 PM
D'Youville
at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Feb 19
8:00 PM
Hilbert
at Penn State-Behrend
Wed Feb 19
8:00 PM
Medaille
at Alfred St.
Fri Feb 21
6:00 PM
Waynesburg
at Penn St.-Behrend
Fri Feb 21
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Hiram
Fri Feb 21
7:00 PM
Wittenberg
at Geneva
Sat Feb 22
Pitt-Bradford
at Penn St. Behrend
Sat Feb 22
TBA
D'Youville
at Nazareth
Sat Feb 22
TBA
Elizabethtown
vs. D'Youville
@ Nazareth
Sat Feb 22
1:00 PM
Wittenberg
at Hiram
Sat Feb 22
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Geneva
Sat Feb 22
1:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Alfred
Sat Feb 22
1:00 PM
Otterbein
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Feb 22
1:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at D'Youville
Sat Feb 22
1:00 PM
Hilbert
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Feb 22
1:00 PM
Alfred St.
at La Roche
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
Athletes of the Week
AMCC Standings
School Conf. All
Medaille 9-0-1 13-5-2
Penn St.-Behrend 9-1 19-2
Mt. Aloysius 8-2 15-6
Franciscan 7-2-1 13-4-2
Pitt.-Bradford 5-5 9-9
La Roche 5-5 7-12
D'Youville 4-6 8-10
Penn St.-Altoona 4-6 6-12-1
Pitt.-Greensburg 2-8 3-14
Alfred St. 1-9 1-15
Hilbert 0-10 0-13-1
School Conf. All
Pitt.-Greensburg 9-0-1 19-1-1
Penn St.-Behrend 8-1-1 10-8-2
Mt. Aloysius 6-2-2 12-4-4
D'Youville 6-2-2 10-6-2
Penn St.-Altoona 5-4-1 7-9-2
Franciscan 4-4-2 8-8-2
La Roche 4-5-1 7-8-1
Medaille 3-7 6-12
Pitt.-Bradford 2-8 4-14
Alfred St. 2-8 2-12-1
Hilbert 1-9 1-13
School Conf. All
D'Youville 0-0 0-0
Geneva 0-0 0-0
Hiram 0-0 0-0
Medaille 0-0 0-0
Penn St.-Altoona 0-0 0-0
Penn St.-Behrend 0-0 0-0
Thiel 0-0 0-0
Wittenberg 0-0 0-0
School Conf. All
Penn St.-Behrend 10-0 19-11
Mt. Aloysius 8-2 18-10
Pitt.-Bradford 8-2 18-13
Penn St.-Altoona 7-3 12-13
Franciscan 6-4 13-14
La Roche 5-5 9-18
Medaille 4-6 6-22
Alfred St. 3-7 10-14
Pitt.-Greensburg 3-7 7-19
D'Youville 1-9 3-20
Hilbert 0-10 0-22
School Conf. All
Hilbert 3-0 5-6
Alfred State 2-1 5-8
Medaille 1-2 2-13
La Roche 0-3 2-14
School Conf. All
Medaille 4-5 8-10
D'Youville 3-6 7-10
Hilbert 0-9 0-12