2018 AMCC Men's Soccer Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
August
Fri. 31 Fredonia   Medaille   4:00 PM
  Houghton   Penn St.-Behrend   5:00 PM
  Herb Lauffer Memorial Tournament
  Pitt.-Greensburg   Muskingum   5:00 PM
  Hilbert   Wash. & Jeff.   5:00 PM
  Franciscan   Waynesburg   6:00 PM
  Pitt.-Bradford   Bluffton   7:00 PM
  @ Muskingum, OH
  Goucher   Mt. Aloysius   7:00 PM
  Wilson   Penn St.-Altoona   7:30 PM
 
September
Sat. 1 Bluffton   Pitt.-Greensburg   1:00 PM
  @ Muskingum, OH
  Pitt.-Bradford   Muskingum   3:00 PM
  Thiel   Franciscan   3:15 PM
  D'Youville   Utica   5:00 PM
  Allegheny   Penn St.-Altoona   5:15 PM
  La Roche   Waynesburg   7:00 PM
  Medaille   Buffalo State   7:00 PM
  Geneseo   Penn St.-Behrend   7:30 PM
  Herb Lauffer Memorial Tournament
Mon. 3 Thiel   Pitt.-Bradford   2:15 PM
  Mt. Aloysius   Eastern   4:00 PM
Tue. 4 Geneva   Franciscan   5:00 PM
  Wash. & Jeff.   Pitt.-Greensburg   5:00 PM
  D'Youville   Fredonia   7:00 PM
  Brockport   Medaille   7:00 PM
Wed. 5 Hilbert   Elmira   4:00 PM
  Mt. Aloysius   Albright   5:00 PM
  Mount Union   La Roche   5:00 PM
  Westminster (Pa.)   Penn St.-Altoona   8:15 PM
Thu. 6 Thiel   Pitt.-Greensburg   4:30 PM
  Pitt.-Bradford   Allegheny   7:30 PM
Fri. 7 La Roche   St. Vincent   4:00 PM
  John Carroll   Penn St.-Behrend   7:00 PM
  Hiram   Medaille   7:30 PM
Sat. 8 Pitt.-Bradford   Wooster   12:30 PM
  D'Youville   Nazareth   1:00 PM
  Franciscan   Alfred St.   2:30 PM
  @ Bethany, WV
  Mt. Aloysius   Thiel   3:30 PM
Sun. 9 Muskingum   Franciscan   TBA
  @ Bethany, West Virginia
  Hilbert   Wells   12:00 PM
  Penn St.-Behrend   Hiram   2:00 PM
  Medaille   John Carroll   2:00 PM
  Penn College   Pitt.-Greensburg   2:00 PM
  Carnegie Mellon   La Roche   3:00 PM
  St. Vincent   Mt. Aloysius   3:30 PM
Wed. 12 Westminster (Pa.)   Franciscan   4:00 PM
  Alfred   Pitt.-Bradford   4:00 PM
  Pitt.-Greensburg   St. Vincent   4:00 PM
  Lycoming   Medaille   4:00 PM
  La Roche   Wash. & Jeff.   5:00 PM
  Thiel   Hilbert   5:15 PM
  Penn St.-Altoona   Frostburg St.   7:00 PM
  Penn St.-Behrend   Geneva   7:00 PM
  Bethany (W.V.)   Mt. Aloysius   7:30 PM
Thu. 13 Alfred St.   D'Youville   7:00 PM
Fri. 14 Buffalo State   D'Youville   5:00 PM
  La Roche   Thiel   7:30 PM
Sat. 15 Penn State Brandywine   Penn St.-Altoona   1:00 PM
  Baldwin Wallace   Pitt.-Bradford   2:15 PM
  Waynesburg   Mt. Aloysius   3:30 PM
  Penn St.-Behrend   Allegheny   5:00 PM
Sun. 16 Alfred St.   Mt. Aloysius   2:00 PM
  Franciscan   Mt. St. Joseph   3:00 PM
Mon. 17 Westminster (Pa.)   La Roche   4:00 PM
  Pitt.-Greensburg   Carlow   7:00 PM
Tue. 18 Nazareth   Pitt.-Bradford   4:00 PM
  Mt. Aloysius   Wilson   4:00 PM
  Penn St.-Behrend   Grove City   4:00 PM
  St. John Fisher   D'Youville   7:00 PM
Wed. 19 Waynesburg   Pitt.-Greensburg   4:15 PM
  Medaille   Thiel   6:30 PM
  Franciscan   Wash. & Jeff.   7:00 PM
  La Roche   Geneva   7:00 PM
Thu. 20 St. Vincent   Penn St.-Altoona   6:00 PM
Sat. 22 Pitt.-Bradford *   Mt. Aloysius   3:00 PM
  Medaille *   Franciscan   4:15 PM
  Penn St.-Altoona *   D'Youville   4:15 PM
  Penn St.-Behrend *   La Roche   4:15 PM
  Hilbert *   Pitt.-Greensburg   4:15 PM
Mon. 24 Bethany (W.V.)   Franciscan   4:00 PM
Tue. 25 D'Youville *   Pitt.-Bradford   4:15 PM
  Medaille *   Penn St.-Behrend   7:30 PM
  La Roche *   Mt. Aloysius   8:15 PM
  Pitt.-Greensburg *   Penn St.-Altoona   8:15 PM
Thu. 27 Alfred St.   Medaille   4:00 PM
  Juniata   Penn St.-Altoona   6:00 PM
Sat. 29 D'Youville *   La Roche   3:15 PM
  Mt. Aloysius *   Medaille   4:00 PM
  Franciscan *   Hilbert   4:15 PM
  Pitt.-Bradford *   Penn St.-Altoona   4:15 PM
  Pitt.-Greensburg *   Penn St.-Behrend   4:15 PM
 
October
Tue. 2 Carnegie Mellon   Penn St.-Behrend   7:00 PM
Wed. 3 La Roche *   Franciscan   4:15 PM
  Hilbert *   Pitt.-Bradford   4:15 PM
  Medaille *   D'Youville   7:15 PM
  Penn St.-Altoona *   Mt. Aloysius   8:00 PM
Sat. 6 La Roche *   Pitt.-Bradford   3:15 PM
  Hilbert *   Mt. Aloysius   3:30 PM
  Penn St.-Altoona *   Medaille   4:15 PM
  Penn St.-Behrend *   Franciscan   4:15 PM
  Pitt.-Greensburg *   D'Youville   4:15 PM
Tue. 9 Mt. Aloysius *   Pitt.-Greensburg   4:00 PM
  Elmira   Medaille   6:30 PM
  Hilbert *   D'Youville   7:15 PM
  Pitt.-Bradford *   Penn St.-Behrend   7:30 PM
  Franciscan *   Penn St.-Altoona   8:15 PM
Sat. 13 Mt. Aloysius *   D'Youville   3:15 PM
  La Roche *   Hilbert   3:15 PM
  Franciscan *   Pitt.-Bradford   3:15 PM
  Penn St.-Altoona *   Penn St.-Behrend   4:15 PM
  Medaille *   Pitt.-Greensburg   4:15 PM
Wed. 17 Mt. Aloysius *   Franciscan   3:15 PM
  Pitt.-Bradford *   Medaille   3:30 PM
  Pitt.-Greensburg *   La Roche   4:15 PM
  Penn St.-Behrend *   Hilbert   4:15 PM
Sat. 20 Penn St.-Behrend *   Mt. Aloysius   3:00 PM
  Hilbert *   Penn St.-Altoona   3:15 PM
  D'Youville *   Franciscan   3:15 PM
  Medaille *   La Roche   3:15 PM
  Pitt.-Greensburg *   Pitt.-Bradford   4:15 PM
Tue. 23 Penn St.-Altoona *   La Roche   3:15 PM
  Medaille *   Hilbert   3:15 PM
  Franciscan *   Pitt.-Greensburg   4:15 PM
  Pitt.-Bradford   Alfred St.   7:00 PM
  Juniata   Mt. Aloysius   7:00 PM
  Penn St.-Behrend *   D'Youville   7:30 PM
Thu. 25 Hilbert   Alfred St.   7:00 PM
* Conference