Upcoming Games & results

Sat Feb 16
Final
7 La Roche
14 at Marietta
Thu Feb 21
Final
19 Wash. & Jeff.
2 at La Roche
Fri Feb 22
Final
5 Alfred St.
17 at Keuka
** New Date & Time **
Sat Feb 23
Final
6 La Roche
17 at Muskingum
Sat Feb 23
Final
3 Medaille
27 at Alfred
Sat Feb 23
Final
3 Franciscan
21 at Hiram
Wed Feb 27
Final
10 Hiram
2 at La Roche
Wed Feb 27
Final
7 Medaille
19 at Chatham
Fri Mar 01
Final
4 Wells
12 at Alfred St.
Moved from 2/27
Sat Mar 02
Final
10 Bethany (WV)
7 at La Roche
Tue Mar 05
Final
2 Hilbert
17 vs. DeSales
@ Clearwater, FL
Wed Mar 06
Final
16 La Roche
13 at Franciscan
Wed Mar 06
Postponed
Cazenovia
at Alfred St.
Moved to 3/25
Sat Mar 09
Final
20 Alvernia
6 at La Roche
Sat Mar 09
Final
16 Adrian
7 at Franciscan
Sat Mar 09
Final - OT
8 Alfred St.
9 at Hiram
Sat Mar 09
Final - OT
13 Sage
12 at Medaille
Mon Mar 11
Final
3 Medaille
28 at Alvernia
Mon Mar 11
Final
14 Hilbert
5 at Elmira
Mon Mar 11
Final
9 La Roche
5 at Mt. St. Joseph
Schueler Field
Tue Mar 12
Final
8 Franciscan
23 at Pfeiffer
Wed Mar 13
Final
10 La Roche
11 at Anderson (IN)
Wed Mar 13
Final
4 Medaille
25 at Bridgewater (Va.)
Fri Mar 15
Final
1 La Roche
18 at North Central (Ill.)
Fri Mar 15
Final
8 Medaille
26 at St. Vincent
Fri Mar 15
Final
3 Franciscan
7 at Averett
Sat Mar 16
Final
3 Alfred St.
22 at Farmingdale State
Sun Mar 17
Final
2 La Roche
24 at Adrian
Wed Mar 20
Final
3 La Roche
25 at St. Vincent
Wed Mar 20
Final
13 Thiel
6 vs. Hilbert
@ Eden, NY
Wed Mar 20
Final
24 Muskingum
5 at Franciscan
Wed Mar 20
Final
8 Medaille
15 at Alfred St.
Fri Mar 22
Final
16 Concordia Wisconsin
3 at Medaille
Sat Mar 23
Final
15 Hilbert
2 at La Roche
Sat Mar 23
Final
14 Alfred St.
4 at Franciscan
Mon Mar 25
Final
22 Cazenovia
6 at Alfred St.
Moved from 3/6
Wed Mar 27
Final
6 Hilbert
28 at Alfred
Wed Mar 27
Final
18 Marietta
6 at Franciscan
Wed Mar 27
Final
8 Alfred St.
10 at Houghton
Sat Mar 30
Final
19 SUNY Poly
7 at Alfred St.
Sat Mar 30
Final
10 La Roche
15 at Medaille
Sat Mar 30
Final
11 Bethany (WV)
9 at Franciscan
Mon Apr 01
Final
9 Houghton
5 at Medaille
Wed Apr 03
Final
8 Wells
27 vs. Hilbert
@ Eden, NY
Wed Apr 03
Final
16 Keuka
8 at Medaille
Wed Apr 03
Final
4 Elmira
10 at Alfred St.
Wed Apr 03
Final
5 La Roche
19 at Thiel
Fri Apr 05
Final
3 Franciscan
20 at Chatham
Sat Apr 06
Final
6 Hilbert
13 at SUNY Poly
Sat Apr 06
Final
28 Cazenovia
3 at Medaille
Wed Apr 10
Final
20 Thiel
5 at Franciscan
Wed Apr 10
Final
6 Medaille
16 at Hilbert
Sat Apr 13
Final
7 Hilbert
17 at Cazenovia
Sat Apr 13
Final
9 Alfred St.
4 at La Roche
Sat Apr 13
Final
25 Wash. & Jeff.
4 at Franciscan
Sun Apr 14
Final
2 Medaille
20 at Morrisville St.
Wed Apr 17
4:00 PM
Franciscan
at St. Vincent
Wed Apr 17
Final
24 Morrisville St.
15 vs. Hilbert
@ Tonawanda, NY
Wed Apr 17
Final
7 SUNY Cobleskill
12 at Medaille
Wed Apr 17
Final
16 SUNY Canton
6 at Alfred St.
Fri Apr 19
Final
12 Hilbert
9 at Alfred St.
Sat Apr 20
Final
2 La Roche
21 at Wesley
Wed Apr 24
4:00 PM
Hilbert
at Keuka
Wed Apr 24
4:00 PM
Franciscan
at Westminster (Pa.)
Wed Apr 24
5:00 PM
Wells
at Medaille
Sat Apr 27
1:00 PM
Grove City
at Franciscan
Sat Apr 27
3:00 PM
Medaille
at SUNY Poly
Sat Apr 27
3:30 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Hilbert
View Full Schedule
Top Stories
More Headlines

Standings

2019
Conf Overall
Hilbert 3-0 5-6
Alfred State 2-1 5-8
Medaille 1-2 2-13
La Roche 0-3 2-14

Athletes of the Week

Athlete Photo
James Duffy Hilbert College Men's Lacrosse (Offensive)Duffy In a 1-1 week for the Hawks, Duffy netted four goals and assisted on seven others finishing...

Community Service