Upcoming Games & results

Sat Dec 22
Final
65 John Carroll
77 at La Roche
Fri Dec 28
Final
66 Redlands
43 vs. Pitt.-Greensburg
@ Hutton Sports Center Chapman Winter Classic
Fri Dec 28
Final
62 Heidelberg
77 vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Karl H. Weaner Center
Fri Dec 28
Final
66 Houghton
52 at Franciscan
Fri Dec 28
Final
64 Penn State-Altoona
88 at Ohio Wesleyan
Fri Dec 28
Final
74 Pitt.-Greensburg
69 at Houghton
Sat Dec 29
Final
72 Mt. Aloysius
64 vs. Hampden-Sydney
@ Gallatin, Tenn. Music City Classic
Sat Dec 29
Final
86 Wis.-Oshkosh
40 vs. Penn State-Altoona
@ Delaware, Ohio Hoops For Hope Tournament
Sat Dec 29
Final
74 Frostburg St.
62 at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Dec 29
Final
85 Chatham
72 at Franciscan
Sat Dec 29
Final
77 Penn St.-Behrend
70 at Defiance
44th Annual Purple & Gold Tournament
Sat Dec 29
Final
48 Pitt.-Greensburg
76 at Chapman
Sat Dec 29
Final
59 Pitt.-Greensburg
73 at Oberlin
Sat Dec 29
Final
66 Medaille
62 at Catholic
Holiday Inn Tournament
Sun Dec 30
Final
81 Wis.-Eau Claire
47 vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ Gallatin, Tenn. Music City Classic (Nashville, TN)
Sun Dec 30
Final
80 Clarkson
61 at D'Youville
Sun Dec 30
Final
91 N.C. Wesleyan
65 vs. Medaille
@ Washington, D.C. Catholic University Tourn.
Mon Dec 31
Final
60 Chatham
80 at Penn State-Altoona
High School Day
Mon Dec 31
Final
60 Chatham
55 at Penn St.-Altoona
Wed Jan 02
Final
74 Buffalo State
69 at D'Youville
Wed Jan 02
Final
55 Alfred St.
82 at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Jan 02
Final
77 Rochester Inst.
76 at D'Youville
Wed Jan 02
Final
66 New York U.
28 at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Jan 02
Final
62 Penn State-Behrend
52 at Medaille
Wed Jan 02
Final
48 Mt. Aloysius
80 at La Roche
Wed Jan 02
Final
77 Penn St.-Behrend
57 at Medaille
Wed Jan 02
Final
62 Mt. Aloysius
71 at La Roche
Thu Jan 03
Final
43 Franciscan
74 at Penn State-Altoona
Thu Jan 03
Final - OT
99 Franciscan
91 at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Jan 05
Final
83 Penn State-Altoona
81 at D'Youville
Sat Jan 05
Final
45 Franciscan
47 at Hilbert
Sat Jan 05
Final
57 Mt. Aloysius
38 at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Jan 05
Final
49 Pitt.-Greensburg
59 at Penn State-Behrend
Sat Jan 05
Final
64 La Roche
59 at Medaille
Sat Jan 05
Final
75 Penn St.-Altoona
74 at D'Youville
Sat Jan 05
Final
68 Franciscan
44 at Hilbert
Sat Jan 05
Final
59 Mt. Aloysius
62 at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Jan 05
Final
69 Pitt.-Greensburg
81 at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Jan 05
Final
93 La Roche
78 at Medaille
Mon Jan 07
Final
95 D'Youville
100 at Medaille
Wed Jan 09
Final
63 Pitt.-Greensburg
79 at Penn State-Altoona
Wed Jan 09
Final
41 Franciscan
87 at La Roche
Wed Jan 09
Final - OT
79 Pitt.-Bradford
85 at Hilbert
Wed Jan 09
Final
77 Medaille
67 at Alfred St.
Wed Jan 09
Final
65 Penn State-Behrend
80 at D'Youville
Wed Jan 09
Final
70 Pitt.-Bradford
76 at Hilbert
Wed Jan 09
Final
95 Pitt.-Greensburg
99 at Penn St.-Altoona
Wed Jan 09
Final
71 Penn St.-Behrend
73 at D'Youville
Wed Jan 09
Final
72 Franciscan
75 at La Roche
Sat Jan 12
Alfred St.
at Erie CC Invitational
Sat Jan 12
Pitt-Bradford, Wells
at Buffalo St.
Sat Jan 12
Penn St. Altoona
at Bethany
Sat Jan 12
Washington and Jefferson
at Penn St. Behrend
Sat Jan 12
Pitt-Bradford, Wells
at Buffalo St.
Sat Jan 12
Penn St. Altoona
at Bethany
Sat Jan 12
Alfred St.
at Erie CC Invitational
Sat Jan 12
Washington and Jefferson
at Penn St. Behrend
Sat Jan 12
Final - OT
70 D'Youville
66 at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Jan 12
Final
75 Hilbert
88 at Penn State-Altoona
Sat Jan 12
Final
57 Penn State-Behrend
67 at Franciscan
Sat Jan 12
Final
59 Pitt.-Bradford
76 at La Roche
Sat Jan 12
Final
51 Medaille
66 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Jan 12
Final
62 D'Youville
65 at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Jan 12
Final
81 Hilbert
82 at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Jan 12
Final
44 Pitt.-Bradford
73 at La Roche
Sat Jan 12
Final
82 Penn St.-Behrend
55 at Franciscan
Sat Jan 12
Final
84 Medaille
72 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Mon Jan 14
Final
58 D'Youville
61 at Medaille
Tue Jan 15
Penn St. Altoona
at Wells (N.Y.)
Tue Jan 15
Penn St. Altoona
at Wells (N.Y.)
Tue Jan 15
Final
61 Alfred St.
72 at Penn St.-Behrend
Tue Jan 15
Final
53 Pitt.-Bradford
79 at Fredonia
Wed Jan 16
Alfred St.
at Franciscan
Wed Jan 16
Final
59 Hilbert
46 at Medaille
Wed Jan 16
Final
66 D'Youville
76 at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Jan 16
Final
61 Penn State-Altoona
77 at Franciscan
Wed Jan 16
Final
67 Mt. Aloysius
57 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Wed Jan 16
Final
57 Penn State-Behrend
55 at Westminster (Pa.)
Wed Jan 16
Final - OT
94 Hilbert
99 at Medaille
Wed Jan 16
Final
74 Penn St.-Altoona
72 at Franciscan
Wed Jan 16
Final
81 D'Youville
59 at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Jan 16
Final
78 Mt. Aloysius
73 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Fri Jan 18
Alfred St.
at Pitt-Bradford
Fri Jan 18
Penn St. Altoona
at Gallaudet
Fri Jan 18
Alfred St.
at Pitt-Bradford
Fri Jan 18
Penn St. Altoona
at Gallaudet
Fri Jan 18
Final
2 Adrian
3 vs. Geneva
@ Hiram, Ohio / Price Gym Hiram Invitational
Fri Jan 18
Final
3 Adrian
1 at Hiram
Hiram Invitational
Fri Jan 18
Final
3 Carthage
1 at Wittenberg
Jim Coleman Invitational
Fri Jan 18
Cancelled
Medaille
at Juniata
Fri Jan 18
Cancelled
D'Youville
at Bard
Fri Jan 18
Final
3 Geneva
0 vs. Thomas More
@ Hiram, Ohio
Sat Jan 19
Pitt-Bradford
at Penn St. Behrend
Sat Jan 19
Alfred St., SUNY Delhi
at Pioneer Invitational
Sat Jan 19
Pitt-Bradford
at Penn St. Behrend
Sat Jan 19
Alfred St., SUNY Delhi
at Pioneer Invitational
Sat Jan 19
Final
0 Lakeland
3 at Wittenberg
Sat Jan 19
Final
1 Thomas More
3 at Hiram
Sat Jan 19
Cancelled
D'Youville
vs. Misericordia
@ Bard
Sat Jan 19
Final - OT
87 Pitt.-Greensburg
91 at D'Youville
Sat Jan 19
Postponed
Penn State-Behrend
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Jan 19
Final
3 UC Santa Cruz
0 at Wittenberg
Jim Coleman Invitational - Springfield, Ohio
Sat Jan 19
Cancelled
Alvernia
vs. Medaille
@ Penn State-Altoona
Sat Jan 19
Cancelled
D'Youville
vs. Wilkes
@ Bard
Sat Jan 19
Postponed
Franciscan
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Jan 19
Final
72 Pitt.-Greensburg
105 at D'Youville
Sat Jan 19
Cancelled
Immaculata
vs. Medaille
@ Penn State-Altoona
Sat Jan 19
Postponed
Franciscan
at Pitt.-Bradford
Mon Jan 21
Final - OT
70 D'Youville
80 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Mon Jan 21
Final
93 La Roche
79 at Hilbert
Mon Jan 21
Final
70 D'Youville
77 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Mon Jan 21
Final
56 La Roche
66 at Hilbert
Mon Jan 21
Final
44 Penn State-Behrend
48 at Mt. Aloysius
Mon Jan 21
Final
58 Penn St.-Behrend
51 at Mt. Aloysius
Tue Jan 22
7:30 PM
Mount Union
at Wittenberg
Wed Jan 23
SUNY Delhi
at Wells (N.Y.)
Wed Jan 23
SUNY Delhi
at Wells (N.Y.)
Wed Jan 23
6:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Medaille
Wed Jan 23
6:00 PM
Hilbert
at Penn State-Behrend
Wed Jan 23
6:00 PM
Penn State-Altoona
at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Jan 23
6:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at La Roche
Wed Jan 23
7:00 PM
D'Youville
at Alfred St.
Wed Jan 23
8:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Medaille
Wed Jan 23
8:00 PM
Hilbert
at Penn St.-Behrend
Wed Jan 23
8:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Jan 23
8:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at La Roche
Thu Jan 24
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Mount Union
Fri Jan 25
2:00 PM
D'Youville
vs. Wells
@ SUNY Poly
Fri Jan 25
4:00 PM
Thiel
vs. Wells
@ SUNY Poly
Fri Jan 25
5:00 PM
Wittenberg
vs. Southern Virginia
@ Juniata College Juniata Tournament
Fri Jan 25
6:00 PM
Loras
at Hiram
Fri Jan 25
6:00 PM
Geneva
vs. Pratt
@ SUNY Poly
Fri Jan 25
6:00 PM
D'Youville
vs. Nazareth
@ SUNY Poly
Fri Jan 25
8:00 PM
Geneva
at SUNY Poly
Fri Jan 25
8:00 PM
Thiel
vs. Pratt
@ SUNY Poly
Sat Jan 26
Pitt-Bradford, BWU
at Franciscan
Sat Jan 26
Penn St. Altoona
at Penn St. Behrend
Sat Jan 26
Pitt-Bradford, BWU
at Franciscan
Sat Jan 26
Penn St. Altoona
at Penn St. Behrend
Sat Jan 26
10:00 AM
Concordia Wisconsin
at Hiram
Sat Jan 26
11:00 AM
Pratt
vs. D'Youville
@ SUNY Poly
Sat Jan 26
11:00 AM
Elms
vs. Geneva
@ SUNY Poly Tournament
Sat Jan 26
1:00 PM
Hilbert
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Jan 26
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
vs. St. Joseph's (Brkln)
@ Langhorne Manor, PA (Cairn University)
Sat Jan 26
1:00 PM
Wittenberg
vs. Daemen
@ Juniata College Juniata Tournament
Sat Jan 26
1:00 PM
Elms
vs. Thiel
@ SUNY Poly Tournament
Sat Jan 26
2:00 PM
Medaille
at Franciscan
Sat Jan 26
2:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Jan 26
2:00 PM
D'Youville
at La Roche
Sat Jan 26
2:00 PM
Penn State-Behrend
at Penn State-Altoona
Sat Jan 26
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Lancaster Bible
Sat Jan 26
3:00 PM
Hilbert
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Jan 26
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Cairn
Sat Jan 26
3:00 PM
Wittenberg
at Juniata
Juniata Invitational
Sat Jan 26
3:00 PM
Wells
vs. Geneva
@ SUNY Poly
Sat Jan 26
3:00 PM
D'Youville
at SUNY Poly
Sat Jan 26
4:00 PM
D'Youville
at La Roche
Sat Jan 26
4:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Jan 26
4:00 PM
Medaille
at Franciscan
Sat Jan 26
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Jan 26
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
vs. Marymount (Va.)
@ Lancaster Bible College - Lancaster, Pa.
Sat Jan 26
4:00 PM
St. John Fisher
at Hiram
Sat Jan 26
5:00 PM
Thiel
at SUNY Poly
Sun Jan 27
Alfred St., SUNY Delhi
at Ithaca Diving Invitational
Sun Jan 27
Alfred St., SUNY Delhi
at Ithaca Diving Invitational
Tue Jan 29
7:00 PM
Hiram
at Mount Union
Wed Jan 30
6:00 PM
Hilbert
at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Jan 30
6:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Franciscan
Wed Jan 30
6:00 PM
Medaille
at D'Youville
Wed Jan 30
6:00 PM
Penn State-Altoona
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Wed Jan 30
6:00 PM
La Roche
at Penn State-Behrend
Wed Jan 30
8:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Wed Jan 30
8:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Franciscan
Wed Jan 30
8:00 PM
Medaille
at D'Youville
Wed Jan 30
8:00 PM
Hilbert
at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Jan 30
8:00 PM
La Roche
at Penn St.-Behrend
Fri Feb 01
Penn St. Behrend
at Malone
Fri Feb 01
Penn St. Behrend
at Malone
Fri Feb 01
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
vs. Elmira
@ Rochester, NY (Nazareth University)
Fri Feb 01
4:00 PM
Medaille
at St. John Fisher
Fri Feb 01
6:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
vs. Elms
@ Rochester, NY (Nazareth University)
Fri Feb 01
6:00 PM
Wells
vs. Hiram
@ Nazareth College
Fri Feb 01
8:00 PM
Elms
vs. Medaille
@ Nazareth College
Sat Feb 02
Penn St. Behrend
at St. Vincent
Sat Feb 02
SUNY Delhi
at Skidmore Sprint Invite
Sat Feb 02
Penn St. Behrend
at St. Vincent
Sat Feb 02
SUNY Delhi
at Skidmore Sprint Invite
Sat Feb 02
11:00 AM
Penn St.-Behrend
at St. John Fisher
Sat Feb 02
12:00 PM
Wittenberg
at Mount St. Joseph
Cincinnati, OH (Harrington Center)
Sat Feb 02
1:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at D'Youville
Sat Feb 02
1:00 PM
Penn State-Altoona
at Hilbert
Sat Feb 02
1:00 PM
Geneva
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Feb 02
1:00 PM
Thiel
vs. Wells
@ Nazareth College
Sat Feb 02
2:00 PM
Franciscan
at Penn State-Behrend
Sat Feb 02
2:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Medaille
Sat Feb 02
2:00 PM
La Roche
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Feb 02
2:00 PM
Wittenberg
vs. Thomas More
@ Mount St. Joseph University Mount St. Joseph Tournament
Sat Feb 02
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Hilbert
Sat Feb 02
3:00 PM
Medaille
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Feb 02
3:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at D'Youville
Sat Feb 02
3:00 PM
Keuka
vs. Geneva
@ Penn St.-Altoona, Altoona, Pa. Penn St.-Altoona Tri-Match
Sat Feb 02
3:00 PM
SUNY Poly
vs. Hiram
@ Rochester, N.Y.
Sat Feb 02
3:00 PM
Medaille
vs. Juniata
@ Nazareth College Nazareth Tournament
Sat Feb 02
4:00 PM
La Roche
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Feb 02
4:00 PM
Franciscan
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Feb 02
5:00 PM
Keuka
at Penn St.-Altoona
Penn St.-Altoona Tri-Match
Sat Feb 02
5:00 PM
Hiram
vs. Elmira
@ Rochester, N.Y.
Sun Feb 03
1:00 PM
Penn State-Altoona
at Medaille
Sun Feb 03
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Medaille
Mon Feb 04
6:00 PM
Penn State-Altoona
at Frostburg St.
Mon Feb 04
6:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at D'Youville
Play 4 Kay
Mon Feb 04
8:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at D'Youville
Tue Feb 05
7:00 PM
Geneva
at Mount Union
Wed Feb 06
6:00 PM
La Roche
at Franciscan
Wed Feb 06
6:00 PM
Medaille
at Hilbert
Wed Feb 06
6:00 PM
D'Youville
at Penn State-Behrend
Wed Feb 06
6:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Feb 06
7:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Alfred St.
Wed Feb 06
7:00 PM
Grove City
at Penn St.-Altoona
Wed Feb 06
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Wilkes
Wed Feb 06
8:00 PM
La Roche
at Franciscan
Wed Feb 06
8:00 PM
Medaille
at Hilbert
Wed Feb 06
8:00 PM
D'Youville
at Penn St.-Behrend
Wed Feb 06
8:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Mt. Aloysius
Fri Feb 08
6:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
vs. Trine
@ Mount Union Purple Raider Rumble - Alliance, Ohio
Fri Feb 08
6:00 PM
Thiel
at Mount Union
Purple Raider Rumble
Fri Feb 08
7:00 PM
Fontbonne
vs. Thiel
@ Alliance, Ohio Purple Raider Rumble
Fri Feb 08
7:00 PM
Wittenberg
at Geneva
Fri Feb 08
8:00 PM
Brooklyn
at Hiram
Sat Feb 09
11:00 AM
Wittenberg
at Hiram
Sat Feb 09
11:00 AM
Adrian
at Penn St.-Behrend
Penn State-Behrend Triangular
Sat Feb 09
11:00 AM
Trine
at Thiel
Sat Feb 09
1:00 PM
D'Youville
at Penn State-Altoona
Pink Zone Game
Sat Feb 09
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
vs. Fontbonne
@ Mount Union Purple Raider Rumble - Alliance, Ohio
Sat Feb 09
1:00 PM
Wittenberg
vs. Brooklyn
@ Hiram College
Sat Feb 09
1:00 PM
Thomas More
vs. Thiel
@ Alliance, Ohio
Sat Feb 09
1:00 PM
Medaille
at Daemen
Sat Feb 09
2:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Feb 09
2:00 PM
Penn State-Behrend
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Feb 09
2:00 PM
Hilbert
at Franciscan
Sat Feb 09
2:00 PM
Medaille
at La Roche
Sat Feb 09
3:00 PM
D'Youville
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Feb 09
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Mount Union
Purple Raider Rumble
Sat Feb 09
3:00 PM
St. John Fisher
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Feb 09
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
vs. Thomas More
@ Mount Union Purple Raider Rumble - Alliance, Ohio
Sat Feb 09
3:00 PM
Brooklyn
at Hiram
Sat Feb 09
4:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Feb 09
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Feb 09
4:00 PM
Hilbert
at Franciscan
Sat Feb 09
4:00 PM
Medaille
at La Roche
Sat Feb 09
7:30 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Shenandoah
Indoors at Winchester CC
Tue Feb 12
7:00 PM
Wittenberg
at Mount Union
Wed Feb 13
AMCC Championships
at Penn St. Behrend
Wed Feb 13
AMCC Championships
at Penn St. Behrend
Wed Feb 13
6:00 PM
Penn State-Altoona
at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Feb 13
6:00 PM
Medaille
at Penn State-Behrend
Wed Feb 13
6:00 PM
D'Youville
at Hilbert
Wed Feb 13
6:00 PM
Franciscan
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Wed Feb 13
6:00 PM
La Roche
at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Feb 13
7:00 PM
Medaille
at Thiel
Wed Feb 13
8:00 PM
D'Youville
at Hilbert
Wed Feb 13
8:00 PM
Medaille
at Penn St.-Behrend
Wed Feb 13
8:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Feb 13
8:00 PM
Franciscan
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Wed Feb 13
8:00 PM
La Roche
at Mt. Aloysius
Thu Feb 14
AMCC Championships
at Penn St. Behrend
Thu Feb 14
AMCC Championships
at Penn St. Behrend
Thu Feb 14
7:00 PM
D'Youville
at Penn St.-Behrend
Fri Feb 15
AMCC Championships
at Penn St. Behrend
Fri Feb 15
AMCC Championships
at Penn St. Behrend
Fri Feb 15
7:00 PM
Hiram
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Feb 16
AMCC Championships
at Penn St. Behrend
Sat Feb 16
AMCC Championships
at Penn St. Behrend
Sat Feb 16
TBA
La Roche
at Marietta
Sat Feb 16
12:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at East. Mennonite
7 innings
Sat Feb 16
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Hilbert
Sat Feb 16
1:00 PM
Bethany (W.V.)
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Feb 16
1:00 PM
Waynesburg
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Feb 16
2:00 PM
La Roche
at Penn State-Altoona
Senior Day
Sat Feb 16
2:00 PM
Penn State-Behrend
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Feb 16
2:00 PM
Franciscan
at D'Youville
Senior Night
Sat Feb 16
2:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Medaille
Sat Feb 16
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Hilbert
Sat Feb 16
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at East. Mennonite
7 innings
Sat Feb 16
4:00 PM
Franciscan
at D'Youville
Sat Feb 16
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Feb 16
4:00 PM
La Roche
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Feb 16
4:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Medaille
Sat Feb 16
4:00 PM
Earlham
vs. Franciscan
@ Wooster College
Sat Feb 16
6:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph
at Wittenberg
Springfield, OH (Pam Evans Smith Arena)
Sat Feb 16
6:00 PM
Franciscan
vs. Wooster
@ North Ridgeville, Ohio (North Ridge Tennis & Golf Club)
Sun Feb 17
TBA
St. John Fisher
vs. Medaille
@ D'Youville College
Sun Feb 17
TBA
Daemen
vs. Medaille
@ D'Youville College
Sun Feb 17
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher
at D'Youville
Sun Feb 17
2:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Lancaster Bible
Match at Hempfield Rec Center, Landisville, Pa.
Sun Feb 17
2:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Lancaster Bible
Match at Hempfield Rec Center, Landisville, Pa.
Sun Feb 17
4:00 PM
Daemen
at D'Youville
Tue Feb 19
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Medaille
Tue Feb 19
7:00 PM
Thiel
at D'Youville
Wed Feb 20
TBA
Wash. & Jeff.
at La Roche
Wed Feb 20
TBA
Hiram
at Geneva
Thu Feb 21
7:00 PM
Mount Union
at Penn St.-Altoona
Fri Feb 22
5:00 PM
Juniata
at Mt. Aloysius
Fri Feb 22
5:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Baldwin Wallace
Fri Feb 22
5:00 PM
Wash. & Jeff.
at Mt. Aloysius
Fri Feb 22
7:00 PM
Thiel
at Juniata
Sat Feb 23
Penn St. Behrend
at Kenyon Invite
Sat Feb 23
Penn St. Behrend
at Kenyon Invite
Sat Feb 23
TBA
Pitt.-Bradford
at Medaille
Sat Feb 23
10:00 AM
Geneva
at D'Youville
Sat Feb 23
10:30 AM
Alfred St.
vs. Muhlenberg
@ Monogalia County Ballpark - Granville, WV
Sat Feb 23
11:00 AM
Lynchburg
vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Fayetteville, N.C. Armstrong/Diamond Invitational
Sat Feb 23
11:00 AM
Geneva
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Feb 23
12:00 PM
Hiram
vs. Medaille
@ Buffalo, N.Y.
Sat Feb 23
12:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
vs. Wells
@ New Market, Va.
Sat Feb 23
1:00 PM
La Roche
at Muskingum
Sat Feb 23
1:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Keuka
Sat Feb 23
1:00 PM
Medaille
at Alfred
Sat Feb 23
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
vs. Wittenberg
@ Altoona, PA (Penn State Altoona)
Sat Feb 23
1:00 PM
Thiel
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Feb 23
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Bridgewater (Va.)
Sat Feb 23
1:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.)
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Feb 23
1:30 PM
Brockport
vs. Alfred St.
@ Monogalia County Ballpark - Granville, WV
Sat Feb 23
2:00 PM
Franciscan
at Hiram
Sat Feb 23
2:00 PM
Geneva
vs. Medaille
@ D'Youville College
Sat Feb 23
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Methodist
Sat Feb 23
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Feb 23
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Bridgewater (Va.)
Sat Feb 23
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
vs. Wells
@ New Market, Va.
Sat Feb 23
3:30 PM
Thiel
vs. Wittenberg
@ Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Feb 23
4:00 PM
Hiram
at D'Youville
Sat Feb 23
4:00 PM
Geneva
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sun Feb 24
11:00 AM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Rutgers-Camden
Sun Feb 24
11:00 AM
Juniata
at Mt. Aloysius
Sun Feb 24
1:00 PM
Wittenberg
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sun Feb 24
1:00 PM
Bethany (W.V.)
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sun Feb 24
1:30 PM
Brockport
vs. Alfred St.
@ Monogalia County Ballpark - Granville, WV
Sun Feb 24
2:00 PM
Medaille
at Hiram
Sun Feb 24
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
vs. Bethany (W.V.)
@ New Market, Va 9 Innings
Mon Feb 25
7:00 PM
Franciscan
at Muskingum
Tue Feb 26
7:00 PM
Thiel
at Penn St.-Behrend
Tue Feb 26
7:00 PM
Geneva
at Juniata
Wed Feb 27
4:00 PM
Hiram
at La Roche
Wed Feb 27
5:00 PM
Wells
at Alfred St.
Wed Feb 27
6:00 PM
Franciscan
at Marietta
Wed Feb 27
6:00 PM
Medaille
at Chatham
Wed Feb 27
7:00 PM
D'Youville
at Medaille
Fri Mar 01
12:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
vs. Frostburg St.
@ Salem, Va. | Moyer Sports Complex Mountain Mash
Fri Mar 01
12:00 PM
Medaille
at Lancaster Bible
Fri Mar 01
2:30 PM
Hilbert
at Bridgewater (Va.)
Fri Mar 01
2:30 PM
Medaille
at Lancaster Bible
Fri Mar 01
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
vs. Carleton
@ Dayton, Ohio
Fri Mar 01
3:00 PM
La Roche
at Johns Hopkins
Fri Mar 01
4:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
vs. Va. Wesleyan
@ Salem, Va. | Moyer Sports Complex Mountain Mash
Fri Mar 01
5:30 PM
Wash. & Jeff.
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Fri Mar 01
6:00 PM
Alfred
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Mar 02
TBA
Penn St.-Behrend
vs. Hiram
@ Beaver Falls, PA (Geneva)
Sat Mar 02
TBA
Penn St.-Behrend
at Geneva
Sat Mar 02
TBA
Thiel
vs. Hiram
@ Geneva, Pa.
Sat Mar 02
TBA
Coe
at Penn St.-Altoona
RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sat Mar 02
TBA
Penn St.-Altoona
at Coe
RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sat Mar 02
9:30 AM
Rutgers-Camden
vs. La Roche
@ Baltimore, Md.
Sat Mar 02
10:00 AM
Wittenberg
at Medaille
Sat Mar 02
10:00 AM
Pitt.-Bradford
vs. Southern Virginia
@ Salem, Va. | Moyer Sports Complex Mountain Mash
Sat Mar 02
11:00 AM
Medaille
at Cairn
Sat Mar 02
12:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Roanoke
Mountain Mash
Sat Mar 02
12:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.)
Sat Mar 02
12:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Emory & Henry
Sat Mar 02
12:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
vs. Carleton
@ Dayton, Ohio
Sat Mar 02
12:00 PM
Lycoming
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Mar 02
12:45 PM
La Roche
vs. Cortland
@ Baltimore, Md. (Johns Hopkins)
Sat Mar 02
1:00 PM
Bethany (WV)
at La Roche
Sat Mar 02
1:00 PM
Thiel
at Hilbert
Sat Mar 02
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
vs. D'Youville
@ Medaille
Sat Mar 02
1:00 PM
Franciscan
at Wash. & Jeff.
Sat Mar 02
1:30 PM
Medaille
at Cairn
Sat Mar 02
2:00 PM
D'Youville
vs. Wittenberg
@ Medaille
Sat Mar 02
2:30 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Emory & Henry
Sat Mar 02
3:00 PM
Franciscan
at Wash. & Jeff.
Sat Mar 02
3:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.)
Sat Mar 02
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Medaille
Sun Mar 03
TBA
Penn St.-Altoona
at Waynesburg
RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sun Mar 03
TBA
Waynesburg
at Penn St.-Altoona
RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sun Mar 03
1:00 AM
Hilbert
vs. Wentworth
@ TBA, Fla.
Sun Mar 03
3:00 AM
Wentworth
vs. Hilbert
@ TBA, Fla.
Sun Mar 03
9:00 AM
Penn St.-Altoona
vs. Elms
@ Fort Myers, Fla. North Collier 2
Sun Mar 03
10:00 AM
Aurora
vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Melbourne, FL
Sun Mar 03
10:00 AM
Penn St.-Behrend
vs. Wilkes
@ Ft. Pierce, Fla.
Sun Mar 03
11:00 AM
Albion
vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ North Collier Regional Park (Field #2); Naples, Fla.
Sun Mar 03
12:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Wells
Sun Mar 03
12:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
vs. Carleton
@ Dayton, Ohio
Sun Mar 03
12:00 PM
Bethany (W.V.)
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sun Mar 03
1:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Emory & Henry
Sun Mar 03
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Bethany (W.V.)
Sun Mar 03
1:30 PM
Hilbert
vs. Castleton
@ North Myrtle Beach, S.C. North Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Sun Mar 03
2:30 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
vs. Heidelberg
@ Plant City, Fla. Sunkissed Games
Sun Mar 03
2:30 PM
Alfred St.
at Wells
Sun Mar 03
3:30 PM
Hilbert
vs. Penn St.-Harrisburg
@ North Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Sun Mar 03
3:30 PM
Olivet
vs. Pitt.-Bradford
@ Dayton, Ohio (at Wright State Univ.)
Sun Mar 03
4:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Bethany (W.V.)
Sun Mar 03
5:00 PM
Sage
at Medaille
Mon Mar 04
1:00 AM
Hilbert
vs. St. Vincent
@ TBA, Fla
Mon Mar 04
3:00 AM
Hilbert
vs. St. Vincent
@ TBA, Fla
Mon Mar 04
9:00 AM
Penn St.-Altoona
vs. Kenyon
@ North Collier Regional Park, Field #1 Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mon Mar 04
10:00 AM
St. John Fisher
vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Melbourne, FL
Mon Mar 04
12:15 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
vs. Hood
@ Melbourne, Florida
Mon Mar 04
1:00 PM
Wittenberg
at East. Mennonite
Mon Mar 04
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
vs. Drew
@ North Collier Regional Park, Field #1 Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mon Mar 04
2:00 PM
Lebanon Valley
vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Ft. Pierce, Fla.
Mon Mar 04
5:00 PM
Thiel
at Pitt.-Bradford
Tue Mar 05
TBA
Penn St.-Altoona
at Clark University
RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Tue Mar 05
1:00 AM
Hilbert
vs. Waynesburg
@ TBA, Fla
Tue Mar 05
1:01 AM
Hilbert
vs. DeSales
@ Clearwater, Fla
Tue Mar 05
3:00 AM
Hilbert
vs. Waynesburg
@ TBA, Fla
Tue Mar 05
9:00 AM
Clark University
vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ North Collier Regional Park, Field #1 Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Tue Mar 05
10:00 AM
Penn St.-Behrend
vs. Houghton
@ Ft. Pierce, Fla.
Tue Mar 05
11:00 AM
Penn St.-Altoona
vs. Elms
@ North Collier Regional Park, Field #1 Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Tue Mar 05
1:15 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
vs. Illinois Col.
@ Melbourne, FL
Tue Mar 05
1:15 PM
WPI
vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Plant City, FL Sunkissed Games
Tue Mar 05
5:30 PM
D'Youville
at Houghton
Tue Mar 05
7:00 PM
Wittenberg
at Southern Virginia
Wed Mar 06
TBA
Penn St.-Behrend
vs. Moravian
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Wed Mar 06
10:00 AM
Monmouth (Ill.)
vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Ft. Pierce, Fla.
Wed Mar 06
2:00 PM
Monmouth (Ill.)
vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Ft. Pierce, Fla.
Wed Mar 06
4:00 PM
La Roche
at Franciscan
Wed Mar 06
5:00 PM
Cazenovia
at Alfred St.
Wed Mar 06
7:00 PM
Wittenberg
at Charleston (W.V.)
Wed Mar 06
7:00 PM
Nazareth
at Medaille
Thu Mar 07
TBA
Anna Maria
at Penn St.-Altoona
RussMatt Invitational
Thu Mar 07
TBA
Penn St.-Altoona
at Anna Maria
RussMatt Invitational
Thu Mar 07
1:00 AM
Hilbert
vs. Oneonta
@ TBA, Fla
Thu Mar 07
3:00 AM
Hilbert
vs. Oneonta
@ TBA, Fla
Thu Mar 07
9:00 AM
Penn St.-Altoona
vs. Kenyon
@ CenturyLink Sports Complex, Field #2 Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Thu Mar 07
9:30 AM
Hilbert
at Anna Maria
Thu Mar 07
10:00 AM
Elizabethtown
vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Ft. Pierce, Fla.
Thu Mar 07
11:00 AM
Drew
vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ CenturyLink Sports Complex, Field #2 Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Thu Mar 07
1:15 PM
Ohio Northern
vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Plant City, Fla.
Thu Mar 07
1:30 PM
Hilbert
vs. Mich.-Dearborn
@ North Myrtle Beech, SC Field 3
Thu Mar 07
3:30 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
vs. Bluffton
@ Plant City, FL I RLC 2 Sunkissed Games
Thu Mar 07
4:00 PM
Houghton
at Medaille
Thu Mar 07
7:00 PM
Mount Union
at Geneva
Fri Mar 08
TBA
Penn St.-Altoona
at Gordon
RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Fri Mar 08
TBA
Gordon
at Penn St.-Altoona
RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Fri Mar 08
9:00 AM
Penn St.-Altoona
vs. Drew
@ North Collier Regional Park, Field #1 Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Fri Mar 08
11:00 AM
Albion
vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ North Collier Regional Park (Field #1); Naples, Fla.
Fri Mar 08
12:15 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
vs. Emerson
@ Melbourne, FL
Fri Mar 08
2:30 PM
Saint Joseph's (Me.)
vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Melbourne, FL
Fri Mar 08
3:30 PM
Alfred St.
at Southern Virginia
Fri Mar 08
4:30 PM
Hood
vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
Fri Mar 08
5:00 PM
Franciscan
at Southern Virginia
Fri Mar 08
5:30 PM
Hiram
at Alvernia
Fri Mar 08
7:00 PM
Franciscan
at Southern Virginia
Sat Mar 09
TBA
Alvernia
at La Roche
Sat Mar 09
TBA
Sage
vs. Medaille
@ Nazareth College
Sat Mar 09
TBA
TBA
vs. Medaille
@ Nazareth College
Sat Mar 09
TBA
Medaille
vs. Colby-Sawyer
@ Fla.
Sat Mar 09
TBA
Medaille
vs. Colby-Sawyer
@ Fla.
Sat Mar 09
TBA
Pitt.-Greensburg
vs. Ohio Northern
@ TBA
Sat Mar 09
TBA
Pitt.-Greensburg
vs. Ohio Northern
@ TBA
Sat Mar 09
9:30 AM
Eastern Nazarene
vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
Sat Mar 09
10:00 AM
Penn St.-Behrend
vs. Muskingum
@ Melbourne, FL
Sat Mar 09
10:00 AM
Mt. Aloysius
vs. New England Col.
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Sat Mar 09
12:00 PM
Hiram
vs. Marymount (Va.)
@ Reading, Pa.
Sat Mar 09
12:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Southern Virginia
Sat Mar 09
12:15 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
vs. Saint Benedict
@ Melbourne, Florida
Sat Mar 09
1:00 PM
Rochester (N.Y.)
at D'Youville
Sat Mar 09
1:00 PM
Adrian
at Franciscan
Sat Mar 09
1:00 PM
Franciscan
at Mary Baldwin
Sat Mar 09
1:00 PM
Hilbert
at Wilson
Sat Mar 09
1:00 PM
Valley Forge
vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Sat Mar 09
2:00 PM
Hiram
vs. Stevens
@ Reading, Pa.
Sat Mar 09
3:00 PM
Keuka
at D'Youville
Sat Mar 09
3:00 PM
Franciscan
at Mary Baldwin
Sat Mar 09
3:30 PM
Alfred St.
at Southern Virginia
Sat Mar 09
3:30 PM
Hilbert
at Wilson
Sat Mar 09
4:30 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Houghton
Sat Mar 09
6:00 PM
La Roche
vs. Susquehanna
@ Port Charlotte, Fla. Snowbird Baseball Classic
Sun Mar 10
TBA
Salve Regina
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sun Mar 10
TBA
Curry
vs. Medaille
@ Fla.
Sun Mar 10
TBA
Ohio Northern
vs. Medaille
@ TBA
Sun Mar 10
9:30 AM
Albertus Magnus
vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex
Sun Mar 10
11:00 AM
Keuka
at Medaille
Sun Mar 10
11:00 AM
Hilbert
at Cabrini
Sun Mar 10
11:00 AM
Norwich
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sun Mar 10
11:30 AM
SUNY Poly
vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex
Sun Mar 10
1:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Hiram
Sun Mar 10
1:30 PM
Iowa Wesleyan
vs. La Roche
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Sun Mar 10
1:30 PM
Hilbert
at Cabrini
Sun Mar 10
2:00 PM
Susquehanna
vs. La Roche
@ Port Charlotte, Fla. Snowbird Baseball Classic
Sun Mar 10
3:00 PM
Penn College
vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Sun Mar 10
4:15 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
vs. Lakeland
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sun Mar 10
5:30 PM
Penn College
vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Sun Mar 10
11:30 PM
Salem St.
vs. La Roche
@ North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex Field 5
Mon Mar 11
9:30 AM
Salem St.
vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex Field 4
Mon Mar 11
10:00 AM
Wells
vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Mon Mar 11
11:15 AM
Pitt.-Greensburg
vs. Lasell
@ NTC, Clermont, Fla. Hancock 2
Mon Mar 11
11:30 AM
Lancaster Bible
vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex
Mon Mar 11
11:30 AM
Medaille
vs. Iowa Wesleyan
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Mon Mar 11
12:00 PM
Eastern Conn. St.
vs. La Roche
@ Port Charlotte, Fla. (North Charlotte Regional Park #9) Snowbird Baseball Classic
No Event
View Full Schedule
Top Stories
More Headlines

Standings

2019 AMCC Baseball Standings

Conf Overall
Alfred St. 0-0 0-0
D'Youville 0-0 0-0
Hilbert 0-0 0-0
La Roche 0-0 0-0
Medaille 0-0 0-0
Mt. Aloysius 0-0 0-0
Penn St.-Altoona 0-0 0-0
Penn St.-Behrend 0-0 0-0
Pitt.-Bradford 0-0 0-0
Pitt.-Greensburg 0-0 0-0

2018-19 AMCC Men's Basketball Standings

Conf Overall
La Roche 10-0 15-2
Penn St.-Behrend 8-2 15-2
Medaille 6-3 8-8
Mt. Aloysius 6-4 9-8
D'Youville 5-5 7-9
Penn St.-Altoona 5-5 6-10
Franciscan 4-6 8-9
Pitt.-Bradford 2-7 3-12
Pitt.-Greensburg 2-8 5-12
Hilbert 1-9 5-12

2018-19 AMCC Women's Basketball Standings

Conf Overall
Hilbert 8-2 13-4
La Roche 8-2 9-7
Penn State-Altoona 6-4 8-8
Pitt.-Bradford 5-4 6-8
Pitt.-Greensburg 5-5 6-11
Mt. Aloysius 5-5 5-12
D'Youville 4-6 7-10
Penn State-Behrend 4-6 6-11
Medaille 2-7 4-12
Franciscan 2-8 2-14

2018-19 Women's Bowling Standings

Conf Overall
Saint Vincent 0-0 9-0
Medaille 0-0 16-13
Mt. Aloysius 0-0 11-10
Pitt-Bradford 0-0 7-10
New Jersey City 0-0 3-18
Penn St. Behrend 0-0 4-24
Hilbert 0-0 0-0
Penn St.-Altoona 0-0 0-3

2018 AMCC Men's Soccer Standings

Conf Overall
Penn St.-Behrend 8-0-1 16-4-2
Medaille 7-1-1 12-6-2
Mt. Aloysius 7-2 15-4-1
Franciscan 6-3 12-8
La Roche 4-4-1 6-11-1
D'Youville 4-4-1 4-9-2
Pitt.-Bradford 3-6 4-14
Penn St.-Altoona 3-6 3-12
Pitt.-Greensburg 1-8 3-12-1
Hilbert 0-9 0-15

2018 AMCC Women's Soccer Standings

Conf Overall
Penn St.-Behrend 9-0 13-7
Mt. Aloysius 7-1-1 14-3-2
D'Youville 5-2-2 6-11-2
Pitt.-Greensburg 5-4 9-8-1
Penn St.-Altoona 4-4-1 9-8-2
Franciscan 4-4-1 5-11-1
Pitt.-Bradford 4-4-1 5-11-1
La Roche 2-7 4-12
Medaille 2-7 3-14-1
Hilbert 0-9 0-16

2019 AMCC Softball Standings

Conf Overall
D'Youville 0-0 0-0
Franciscan 0-0 0-0
Hilbert 0-0 0-0
La Roche 0-0 0-0
Medaille 0-0 0-0
Mt. Aloysius 0-0 0-0
Penn St.-Altoona 0-0 0-0
Penn St.-Behrend 0-0 0-0
Pitt.-Bradford 0-0 0-0
Pitt.-Greensburg 0-0 0-0
TBA 0-0 0-0

2018-19 AMCC Men's Tennis Standings

Conf Overall
Penn St.-Behrend 1-0 2-2
Pitt.-Greensburg 1-0 1-3
Franciscan 1-0 1-4
Pitt.-Bradford 1-3 1-4
Mt. Aloysius 0-0 1-0
Penn St.-Altoona 0-1 0-2

2018-19 AMCC Women's Tennis Standings

Conf Overall
Franciscan 8-0 14-1
Penn St.-Altoona 7-1 8-5
Mt. Aloysius 6-2 13-3
Medaille 5-3 9-5
D'Youville 4-4 5-8
La Roche 3-5 4-7
Pitt.-Bradford 1-7 1-9
Penn St.-Behrend 1-7 1-10
Pitt.-Greensburg 1-7 1-13

2018-19 AMCC Men's Volleyball Standings

Conf Overall
D'Youville 0-0 0-0
Geneva 0-0 2-0
Hiram 0-0 1-1
Medaille 0-0 0-0
Penn St.-Altoona 0-0 0-0
Penn St.-Behrend 0-0 0-0
Thiel 0-0 0-0
Wittenberg 0-0 1-2

2018 AMCC Women's Volleyball Standings

Conf Overall
Penn St.-Behrend 8-1 20-11
Mt. Aloysius 8-1 17-11
Pitt.-Bradford 7-2 20-13
La Roche 7-2 16-12
Penn St.-Altoona 5-4 8-18
Medaille 4-5 8-20
D'Youville 3-6 4-22
Franciscan 2-7 4-21
Pitt.-Greensburg 1-8 1-22
Hilbert 0-9 0-20

2019 AMCC Men's Lacrosse Standings

Conf Overall
Alfred St. 0-0 0-0
Franciscan 0-0 0-0
Hilbert 0-0 0-0
La Roche 0-0 0-0
Medaille 0-0 0-0

2019 AMCC Women's Lacrosse Standings

Conf Overall
D'Youville 0-0 0-0
Franciscan 0-0 0-0
Hilbert 0-0 0-0
La Roche 0-0 0-0
Medaille 0-0 0-0

Athletes of the Week

Athlete Photo
Hunter Martineau Hilbert College Men's BasketballMartineau posted his first career triple-double. Martineau paced the Hawks with 20 points, eleven...
Athlete Photo
Tanner Yaw Penn State Altoona Men's SwimmingYaw had a great week to help lead the Lions to a pair of dual meet wins last week, finishing with...
Athlete Photo
Anthony Baronio Geneva College Men's VolleyballBaronio helped the Geneva College men's volleyball team win its first two matches in program...
Athlete Photo
Jennifer Isenberg Pitt-Bradford Women's BasketballIsenberg scored a career-high 33 points to lead the Panthers to a win over D'Youville Wednesday in...
Athlete Photo
Sarah Stevens Alfred State College Women's DivingStevens won both 1 meter diving competitions with scores of 157.45 and 202.55 in the Pioneers'...
Athlete Photo
Hannah Kimmick Penn State Altoona Women's SwimmingKimmick had an exceptional week for the Lady Lions, totaling six individual first place finishes in...

Community Service