Upcoming Games & results

Wed Jul 31
2:30 PM
Alfred
at D'Youville
Fri Aug 30
Pitt-Greensburg
at La Roche Invitational
Fri Aug 30
Penn St. Behrend
at Westminster Invitational
Fri Aug 30
Pitt-Greensburg
at La Roche Invitational
Fri Aug 30
Penn St. Behrend
at Westminster Invitational
Fri Aug 30
TBA
Muskingum
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Fri Aug 30
TBA
La Roche
at St. Vincent Tournament
Fri Aug 30
12:00 PM
Alfred St.
vs. Elmira
@ Cazenovia
Fri Aug 30
3:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at St. Vincent
Fri Aug 30
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Va. Wesleyan
Fri Aug 30
3:00 PM
Franciscan
at Marietta
Fri Aug 30
3:00 PM
Thiel
at Medaille
Fri Aug 30
4:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Elmira
Fri Aug 30
4:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
vs. Ursinus
@ Cabrini University
Fri Aug 30
5:00 PM
Franciscan
at Thiel
Fri Aug 30
5:00 PM
Nazareth
at Penn St.-Behrend
Herb Lauffer Memorial Tournament
Fri Aug 30
5:00 PM
Buffalo State
at Medaille
Fri Aug 30
5:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
vs. St. Mary's (Md.)
@ Virginia Beach, Va. Virginia Wesleyan Tournament
Fri Aug 30
5:00 PM
Hilbert
at Keuka
Keuka College Invitational
Fri Aug 30
5:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at St. Vincent
Fri Aug 30
5:30 PM
Bethany (W.V.)
at D'Youville
Fri Aug 30
6:00 PM
SUNY Delhi
at Alfred St.
Fri Aug 30
6:00 PM
Transylvania
at Penn St.-Altoona
Fri Aug 30
7:00 PM
Stevenson
at Mt. Aloysius
Fri Aug 30
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at D'Youville
Fri Aug 30
7:30 PM
Franciscan
at Thiel
Fri Aug 30
8:00 PM
Bethany (W.V.)
at D'Youville
Fri Aug 30
8:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
vs. Wash. & Jeff.
@ Cabrini University
Sat Aug 31
Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Greensburg
at Pitt-Bradford Invitational
Pine Acres Country Club
Sat Aug 31
TBA
Baldwin Wallace/Kenyon
at Penn St.-Behrend
Herb Lauffer Memorial Tournament
Sat Aug 31
TBA
Bethany (W.V.)
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Aug 31
TBA
La Roche
at St. Vincent Tournament
Sat Aug 31
10:00 AM
Randolph-Macon
vs. Pitt.-Bradford
@ Virginia Beach, Va. (Virginia Wesleyan University) Virginia Wesleyan Tournament
Sat Aug 31
10:00 AM
Alfred St.
at Cazenovia
Sat Aug 31
11:00 AM
Mt. Aloysius
vs. Swarthmore
@ Cabrini University
Sat Aug 31
11:00 AM
Mt. Aloysius
at Geneva
Sat Aug 31
12:00 PM
Alfred
at Penn St.-Behrend
Herb Lauffer Memorial Tournament
Sat Aug 31
12:00 PM
Alfred St.
vs. Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.)
@ Cazenovia
Sat Aug 31
12:00 PM
SUNY Poly
vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Morrisville, N.Y.
Sat Aug 31
12:00 PM
Lasell
vs. Hilbert
@ Keuka College (N.Y.) Invitational
Sat Aug 31
1:00 PM
La Roche
at Geneva
Sat Aug 31
1:00 PM
Mt. St. Joseph
vs. Franciscan
@ Marietta College (Marietta, Ohio)
Sat Aug 31
1:00 PM
Berea
vs. Franciscan
@ Marietta College
Sat Aug 31
1:00 PM
Chatham
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Aug 31
2:00 PM
Denison
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Aug 31
2:00 PM
Medaille
vs. Vassar
@ haverford, pa
Sat Aug 31
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Morrisville St.
Sat Aug 31
2:00 PM
Randolph
vs. Pitt.-Bradford
@ Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Aug 31
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Neumann
Sat Aug 31
3:00 PM
Wash. & Jeff.
at La Roche
Sat Aug 31
3:00 PM
Hood
vs. Franciscan
@ Marietta College River City Classic Tournament
Sat Aug 31
4:00 PM
Medaille
vs. Eastern
@ haverford, pa
Sat Aug 31
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Geneva
Sat Aug 31
5:00 PM
Wis.-Platteville
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sun Sep 01
12:00 PM
Medaille
vs. Wells
@ haverford, pa
Sun Sep 01
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Westminster (Pa.)
Sun Sep 01
2:00 PM
Wells
at Alfred St.
Sun Sep 01
2:00 PM
Medaille
at Haverford
Sun Sep 01
2:30 PM
Chatham/Baldwin Wallace
at Penn St.-Behrend
Herb Lauffer Memorial Tournament
Sun Sep 01
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Cairn
Mon Sep 02
11:00 AM
Medaille
at Cedar Crest
Mon Sep 02
5:00 PM
Eastern
at Mt. Aloysius
Tue Sep 03
3:00 PM
Waynesburg
at La Roche
Tue Sep 03
5:00 PM
Waynesburg
at La Roche
Tue Sep 03
7:00 PM
Thiel
at La Roche
Tue Sep 03
7:00 PM
Chatham
at Franciscan
Wed Sep 04
TBA
Franciscan
at Geneva
Wed Sep 04
TBA
Thiel
at La Roche
Wed Sep 04
4:00 PM
Alfred
at Medaille
Wed Sep 04
4:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at St. Vincent
Wed Sep 04
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Fredonia
Wed Sep 04
5:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Westminster (Pa.)
Wed Sep 04
6:00 PM
Franciscan
at Wash. & Jeff.
Wed Sep 04
7:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Lycoming
Wed Sep 04
7:30 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Westminster (Pa.)
Fri Sep 06
TBA
Alfred St.
at Lycoming Tournament
Fri Sep 06
3:00 PM
Bethany (W.V.)
at Franciscan
Fri Sep 06
3:00 PM
D'Youville
at Bluffton
Fri Sep 06
3:00 PM
St. Vincent
at La Roche
Fri Sep 06
4:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
vs. Elizabethtown
@ Williamsport, Pa. Lycoming Invitational
Fri Sep 06
4:00 PM
Medaille
at Rochester (N.Y.)
UR Invitational
Fri Sep 06
4:00 PM
Chatham
at La Roche
Fri Sep 06
4:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.)
at Penn St.-Behrend
Behrend Invitational
Fri Sep 06
4:00 PM
La Roche
at Penn St.-Behrend
Fri Sep 06
5:00 PM
St. Vincent
at La Roche
Fri Sep 06
6:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
vs. Mt. St. Vincent
@ Valhalla High School, NY
Fri Sep 06
6:00 PM
Medaille
vs. Cortland
@ Rochester, NY
Fri Sep 06
6:30 PM
King's (Pa.)
at Penn St.-Altoona
Fri Sep 06
7:00 PM
Medaille
at Hiram
Fri Sep 06
7:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at John Carroll
Fri Sep 06
7:00 PM
Waynesburg
at Mt. Aloysius
Fri Sep 06
7:30 PM
Grove City
at Penn St.-Behrend
Fri Sep 06
8:00 PM
Defiance
at Penn St.-Behrend
Behrend Invitational
Fri Sep 06
8:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Lebanon Valley
Sat Sep 07
Pitt-Greensburg
at WCCC Wolfpack Invitational
Sat Sep 07
Pitt-Greensburg
at WCCC Wolfpack Invitational
Sat Sep 07
TBA
Bryn Athyn
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Sep 07
TBA
Alfred St.
at Lycoming Tournament
Sat Sep 07
TBA
Penn St.-Altoona
at Penn St.-Harrisburg
Sat Sep 07
10:00 AM
Houghton
at La Roche
Sat Sep 07
11:00 AM
Capital
vs. Medaille
@ Rochester, NY
Sat Sep 07
11:00 AM
Mount Union
at Penn St.-Behrend
Behrend Invitational
Sat Sep 07
11:00 AM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Catholic
Guetle Invitational
Sat Sep 07
12:00 PM
Clarks Summit
at La Roche
Sat Sep 07
1:00 PM
Nazareth
at Alfred St.
Sat Sep 07
1:00 PM
Alfred St.
vs. Elizabethtown
@ Williamsport, Pa. Lycoming Invitational
Sat Sep 07
1:00 PM
SUNY Poly
vs. Medaille
@ Rochester, NY
Sat Sep 07
1:00 PM
Wesley
vs. Pitt.-Greensburg
@ Washington, D.C. Catholic University of America Tournament
Sat Sep 07
1:00 PM
Alfred
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Sep 07
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Sep 07
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at D'Youville
Sat Sep 07
2:00 PM
Wells
at Medaille
Sat Sep 07
2:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Morrisville St.
Sat Sep 07
2:00 PM
Geneva
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Sep 07
2:00 PM
Franciscan
at La Roche
Sat Sep 07
2:00 PM
Moravian
vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Harrisburg, Pa.
Sat Sep 07
2:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Medaille
Sat Sep 07
3:00 PM
Hiram
at Franciscan
Sat Sep 07
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Muskingum
Sat Sep 07
3:00 PM
Bethany (W.V.)
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Sep 07
4:30 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Sep 07
7:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Alfred
Sun Sep 08
Penn St. Altoona, Penn St. Behrend
at Allegheny College Invitational
Guy and Jeanne Kuhn Memorial Invitational, Country Club of Meadville
Sun Sep 08
11:00 AM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Medaille
Sun Sep 08
11:00 AM
Mt. Aloysius
at D'Youville
Sun Sep 08
12:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Potsdam
Sun Sep 08
1:00 PM
Lycoming
at Mt. Aloysius
Sun Sep 08
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sun Sep 08
2:00 PM
John Carroll
at Medaille
Sun Sep 08
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Bethany (W.V.)
Sun Sep 08
3:00 PM
La Roche
at Carnegie Mellon
Mon Sep 09
Penn St. Altoona, Penn St. Behrend
at Allegheny College Invitational
Guy and Jeanne Kuhn Memorial Invitational, Country Club of Meadville
Mon Sep 09
4:30 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Lycoming
Mon Sep 09
7:00 PM
La Roche
at Thiel
Tue Sep 10
4:00 PM
Alfred
at Hilbert
Tue Sep 10
4:30 PM
Alfred St.
at Elmira
Tue Sep 10
7:00 PM
La Roche
at Thiel
Tue Sep 10
7:00 PM
Chatham
at Mt. Aloysius
Tue Sep 10
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Grove City
Wed Sep 11
TBA
Franciscan
at Westminster (Pa.)
Wed Sep 11
4:00 PM
Thiel
at Medaille
Wed Sep 11
5:00 PM
Franciscan
at Geneva
Wed Sep 11
5:30 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Juniata
Wed Sep 11
6:00 PM
Thiel
at Medaille
Wed Sep 11
7:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Alfred
Wed Sep 11
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Wash. & Jeff.
Wed Sep 11
7:00 PM
La Roche
at Waynesburg
Wed Sep 11
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Fredonia
Wed Sep 11
7:00 PM
Franciscan
at Bethany (W.V.)
Wed Sep 11
7:30 PM
Mount Union
at Penn St.-Behrend
Wed Sep 11
7:30 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Juniata
Thu Sep 12
Penn St. Altoona
at Grove City College Fall Invitational
Grove City Country Club
Thu Sep 12
7:00 PM
St. Vincent
at Mt. Aloysius
Thu Sep 12
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Franciscan
Fri Sep 13
Pitt-Greensburg
at Behrend Invitational
Fri Sep 13
Pitt-Greensburg
at Behrend Invitational
Fri Sep 13
2:00 PM
La Roche
at Muskingum
Fri Sep 13
3:00 PM
Thiel
at La Roche
Fri Sep 13
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Lycoming
Fri Sep 13
4:00 PM
Bethany (W.V.)
at Penn St.-Behrend
Fri Sep 13
4:30 PM
La Roche
at Penn St.-Altoona
Fri Sep 13
6:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Penn St.-Berks
Fri Sep 13
7:00 PM
Allegheny
at Penn St.-Behrend
Fri Sep 13
7:00 PM
Medaille
at Brockport
Fri Sep 13
7:30 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
vs. Bluffton
@ Wooster, Ohio Ginny Hunt Kilt Classic
Fri Sep 13
7:30 PM
Houghton
vs. Medaille
@ Buffalo, NY
Fri Sep 13
8:00 PM
Lebanon Valley
vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Wells Tournament Wells Tournament
Sat Sep 14
TBA
Alfred St.
at Houghton
Sat Sep 14
TBA
Alfred St.
at Penn College
Sat Sep 14
TBA
Alfred St.
vs. Cairn
@ Penn College
Sat Sep 14
11:00 AM
Cazenovia
vs. Medaille
@ Buffalo, NY
Sat Sep 14
11:00 AM
Mt. Aloysius
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Sep 14
12:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Sep 14
12:00 PM
Mt. St. Joseph
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Sep 14
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Wash. & Jeff.
Sat Sep 14
1:00 PM
Chatham
at Franciscan
Sat Sep 14
1:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Waynesburg
Sat Sep 14
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Wooster
Ginny Hunt Kilt Classic
Sat Sep 14
1:00 PM
Medaille
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Sep 14
2:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Baldwin Wallace
Sat Sep 14
2:00 PM
Keuka
vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Wells Tournament Wells Tournament
Sat Sep 14
2:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
vs. Clarks Summit
@ Elizabethtown College
Sat Sep 14
3:00 PM
St. John Fisher
vs. Medaille
@ Buffalo, NY
Sat Sep 14
3:00 PM
Medaille
at Buffalo State
Sat Sep 14
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
vs. Baldwin Wallace
@ Wooster, Ohio; College of Wooster
Sat Sep 14
3:30 PM
Medaille
at Houghton
Sat Sep 14
3:30 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Waynesburg
Sat Sep 14
4:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Elizabethtown
Sat Sep 14
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Wells
Wells Tournament
Sat Sep 14
5:00 PM
Franciscan
at La Roche
Sun Sep 15
1:00 PM
Alfred
at D'Youville
Sun Sep 15
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Mt. Aloysius
Sun Sep 15
2:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Penn College
Tue Sep 17
Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Greensburg
at La Roche Invitational
Wildwood Golf Club
Tue Sep 17
3:30 PM
Mount Union
at Franciscan
Steubenville, Ohio
Tue Sep 17
4:00 PM
Franciscan
at La Roche
Tue Sep 17
5:00 PM
Wash. & Jeff.
at Franciscan
Tue Sep 17
5:00 PM
Thiel
at Mt. Aloysius
Tue Sep 17
6:30 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Juniata
Tue Sep 17
7:00 PM
La Roche
at Westminster (Pa.)
Tue Sep 17
7:00 PM
Grove City
at Penn St.-Behrend
Tue Sep 17
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.)
at La Roche
Tue Sep 17
7:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Hood
Tue Sep 17
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Geneva
Tue Sep 17
7:30 PM
Thiel
at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Sep 18
1:00 PM
Waynesburg
at Franciscan
Wed Sep 18
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at St. Vincent
Wed Sep 18
5:00 PM
Medaille
at Fredonia
Wed Sep 18
5:00 PM
Waynesburg
at Franciscan
Wed Sep 18
6:00 PM
SUNY Poly
at Alfred St.
Wed Sep 18
6:30 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Frostburg St.
Wed Sep 18
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Juniata
Wed Sep 18
7:00 PM
Medaille
at Fredonia
Wed Sep 18
7:00 PM
Penn College
at Alfred St.
Wed Sep 18
7:30 PM
La Roche
at Westminster (Pa.)
Thu Sep 19
7:00 PM
Allegheny
at Penn St.-Behrend
Fri Sep 20
TBA
La Roche
at Capital University Tournament
Fri Sep 20
4:00 PM
Hilbert
at Alfred
Fri Sep 20
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Penn St.-Altoona
Fri Sep 20
5:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Hiram
Fri Sep 20
6:00 PM
Medaille
at La Roche
Fri Sep 20
7:00 PM
Fredonia
at Pitt.-Bradford
Fri Sep 20
7:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Shenandoah
Fri Sep 20
7:00 PM
La Roche
at Capital
Capital Invitational
Fri Sep 20
7:00 PM
D'Youville
vs. Baldwin Wallace
@ Hiram, Ohio; Hiram College
Fri Sep 20
7:00 PM
Medaille
vs. Nazareth
@ Poughkeepsie, NY
Sat Sep 21
Pitt-Greensburg
at Franciscan Invitational
Sat Sep 21
Pitt-Greensburg
at Franciscan Invitational
Sat Sep 21
Penn St. Altoona
at Penn St. Altoona Invitational
Mountain Valley Collegiate Classic, Day 1, Sinking Valley Country Club
Sat Sep 21
Pitt-Greensburg
at Franciscan Invitational
Sat Sep 21
10:00 AM
D'Youville
at Hiram
Sat Sep 21
11:00 AM
Mt. Aloysius
at Washington and Lee
Sat Sep 21
11:00 AM
Medaille
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Sep 21
11:00 AM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Sep 21
12:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
vs. Baldwin Wallace
@ Hiram, Ohio; Hiram College
Sat Sep 21
12:00 PM
Denison
vs. La Roche
@ Capital University Tournament
Sat Sep 21
12:00 PM
Medaille
vs. Montclair St.
@ Poughkeepsie, NY
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Lycoming
Sat Sep 21
1:30 PM
Mt. Aloysius
vs. William Peace
@ Washington and Lee University
Sat Sep 21
2:00 PM
Franciscan
at Alfred St.
Sat Sep 21
2:00 PM
D'Youville
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Sep 21
2:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Sep 21
2:00 PM
Medaille
at La Roche
Sat Sep 21
2:00 PM
Franciscan
at Capital
Sat Sep 21
4:00 PM
Medaille
at Vassar
Sat Sep 21
4:15 PM
Franciscan
at Alfred St.
Sat Sep 21
4:15 PM
Medaille
at La Roche
Sat Sep 21
4:15 PM
D'Youville
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Sep 21
4:30 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Sep 21
6:00 PM
D'Youville
at La Roche
Sun Sep 22
Penn St. Altoona
at Mount Aloysius College Invitational
Mountain Valley Collegiate Classic, Day 2, Summit Country Club
Sun Sep 22
Penn St. Behrend
at Mercyhurst Invitational
Lake View Country Club (North East, PA)
Sun Sep 22
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Mt. Aloysius
Mon Sep 23
Pitt-Greensburg
at Westminster Invitational
Mon Sep 23
Penn St. Behrend
at Mercyhurst Invitational
Lake View Country Club (North East, PA)
Mon Sep 23
3:30 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Thiel
Tue Sep 24
TBA
Medaille
at Elmira
Tue Sep 24
6:00 PM
Chatham
at Mt. Aloysius
Tue Sep 24
6:30 PM
Wash. & Jeff.
at Penn St.-Altoona
Tue Sep 24
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Allegheny
Tue Sep 24
7:00 PM
Medaille
at Nazareth
Tue Sep 24
7:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Lancaster Bible
Tue Sep 24
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Grove City
Wed Sep 25
4:00 PM
Franciscan
at Bethany (W.V.)
Wed Sep 25
6:00 PM
Medaille
at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Sep 25
7:00 PM
Chatham
at Penn St.-Altoona
Wed Sep 25
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Mount Union
Wed Sep 25
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at York (Pa.)
Wed Sep 25
7:30 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Albright
Fri Sep 27
4:00 PM
Franciscan
at Penn St.-Behrend
Fri Sep 27
4:30 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Grove City
Sat Sep 28
Pitt-Greensburg
at Chatham: Eden Hall Invitational
Sat Sep 28
Pitt-Greensburg
at Chatham: Eden Hall Invitational
Sat Sep 28
Penn St. Altoona
at Mason Dixon Collegiate Classic
The Bridges Golf Club
Sat Sep 28
TBA
Franciscan
at Medaille
Sat Sep 28
TBA
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Alfred St.
Sat Sep 28
TBA
D'Youville
at Alfred St.
Sat Sep 28
10:00 AM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Penn St.-Behrend
AMCC Quad
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
Franciscan
at Medaille
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
Hilbert
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
St. Vincent
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Sep 28
2:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Sep 28
2:00 PM
La Roche
at D'Youville
Sat Sep 28
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Alfred St.
Sat Sep 28
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
vs. Medaille
@ Penn State Behrend
Sat Sep 28
2:00 PM
Franciscan
at Medaille
Sat Sep 28
3:15 PM
Franciscan
at Medaille
Sat Sep 28
3:30 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Sep 28
3:30 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Sep 28
4:00 PM
Franciscan
at Penn St.-Behrend
AMCC Quad
Sat Sep 28
4:15 PM
La Roche
at D'Youville
Sat Sep 28
4:15 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Alfred St.
Sat Sep 28
7:30 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Geneva
Sun Sep 29
Penn St. Altoona
at Mason Dixon Collegiate Classic
The Bridges Golf Club
Sun Sep 29
Penn St. Behrend
at Oswego Invitational
Oswego Country Club
Sun Sep 29
11:00 AM
La Roche
at Mt. Aloysius
Sun Sep 29
11:00 AM
Bethany (W.V.)
at Medaille
Sun Sep 29
1:00 PM
La Roche
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sun Sep 29
1:30 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Waynesburg
Sun Sep 29
4:00 PM
La Roche
at Hilbert
Mon Sep 30
Pitt-Greensburg
at Penn St. Behrend Invitational
Tue Oct 01
2:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at La Roche
Tue Oct 01
4:00 PM
Juniata
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Tue Oct 01
4:15 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at La Roche
Tue Oct 01
5:00 PM
D'Youville
at Penn St.-Behrend
Tue Oct 01
6:00 PM
Medaille
at Alfred St.
Tue Oct 01
6:00 PM
Franciscan
at Penn St.-Altoona
Tue Oct 01
7:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Baldwin Wallace
Tue Oct 01
7:30 PM
D'Youville
at Penn St.-Behrend
Tue Oct 01
8:15 PM
Franciscan
at Penn St.-Altoona
Tue Oct 01
8:15 PM
Medaille
at Alfred St.
Wed Oct 02
3:30 PM
Medaille
at Utica
Wed Oct 02
7:00 PM
La Roche
at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Oct 02
7:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Alfred St.
Wed Oct 02
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Medaille
Thu Oct 03
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Waynesburg
Fri Oct 04
TBA
La Roche
at Pitt.-Bradford
Fri Oct 04
4:00 PM
D'Youville
at Medaille
Fri Oct 04
4:00 PM
Lycoming
at Mt. Aloysius
Fri Oct 04
6:00 PM
St. John Fisher
at Medaille
Fri Oct 04
7:00 PM
Hilbert
at SUNY Poly
Fri Oct 04
8:00 PM
Va. Wesleyan
vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Marymount Tournament Marymount Tournament
Sat Oct 05
Penn St. Behrend
at Louisville Classic
Sat Oct 05
Penn St. Behrend
at Louisville Classic
Sat Oct 05
Penn St. Altoona
at Shenandoah University Invitational
Winchester Country Club
Sat Oct 05
TBA
Alfred St.
at La Roche
Sat Oct 05
TBA
Penn St.-Behrend
at D'Youville
Sat Oct 05
12:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
vs. DeSales
@ Marymount Tournament Marymount Tournament
Sat Oct 05
1:00 PM
Hilbert
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Oct 05
1:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at D'Youville
Sat Oct 05
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Medaille
Sat Oct 05
1:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Franciscan
Sat Oct 05
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Oct 05
2:00 PM
Medaille
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Oct 05
2:00 PM
Alfred St.
at La Roche
Sat Oct 05
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Franciscan
Sat Oct 05
2:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at La Roche
Sat Oct 05
3:30 PM
Hilbert
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Oct 05
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Marymount (Va.)
Marymount Tournament
Sat Oct 05
4:15 PM
Alfred St.
at La Roche
Sat Oct 05
4:15 PM
Medaille
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Oct 05
4:30 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Franciscan
Sun Oct 06
12:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sun Oct 06
1:00 PM
Bethany (W.V.)
at Mt. Aloysius
Sun Oct 06
5:00 PM
Bethany (W.V.)
at Penn St.-Altoona
Mon Oct 07
Penn St. Behrend
at Behrend Invitational
Lawrence Park Golf Course
Mon Oct 07
Pitt-Greensburg
at PItt-Greensburg Invitational
Mon Oct 07
7:00 PM
Alfred St.
at St. John Fisher
Tue Oct 08
4:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Bethany (W.V.)
Tue Oct 08
4:00 PM
Medaille
at Elmira
Tue Oct 08
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Westminster (Pa.)
Tue Oct 08
7:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Medaille
Tue Oct 08
7:00 PM
Hilbert
at Penn St.-Behrend
Tue Oct 08
7:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Penn St.-Altoona
Tue Oct 08
7:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at La Roche
Tue Oct 08
7:30 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Bethany (W.V.)
Wed Oct 09
1:00 PM
La Roche
at Franciscan
Wed Oct 09
2:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Oct 09
4:15 PM
Alfred St.
at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Oct 09
4:15 PM
La Roche
at Franciscan
Wed Oct 09
5:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Medaille
Wed Oct 09
6:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Penn St.-Altoona
Wed Oct 09
6:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Wash. & Jeff.
Wed Oct 09
7:30 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Medaille
Wed Oct 09
8:15 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Penn St.-Altoona
Thu Oct 10
7:00 PM
La Roche
at Allegheny
Thu Oct 10
7:00 PM
Buffalo State
at Medaille
Thu Oct 10
7:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Valley Forge
Sat Oct 12
Pitt-Greensburg
at Penn St. Fayette Invitational
Sat Oct 12
Pitt-Greensburg
at Penn St. Fayette Invitational
Sat Oct 12
TBA
Medaille
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Oct 12
TBA
Medaille
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Oct 12
1:00 PM
Franciscan
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Oct 12
1:00 PM
La Roche
at Hilbert
Sat Oct 12
2:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at D'Youville
Sat Oct 12
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Oct 12
3:15 PM
Franciscan
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Oct 12
3:15 PM
La Roche
at Hilbert
Sat Oct 12
4:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at D'Youville
Sat Oct 12
4:30 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sun Oct 13
Penn St. Altoona
at AMCC Championships, Day 1
Avalon Lakes Golf & Country Club
Mon Oct 14
Penn St. Altoona
at AMCC Championships, Day 2
Avalon Lakes Golf & Country Club
Tue Oct 15
1:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Hilbert
Tue Oct 15
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Franciscan
Tue Oct 15
2:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Penn St.-Behrend
Tue Oct 15
3:15 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Franciscan
Tue Oct 15
3:15 PM
Alfred St.
at Hilbert
Tue Oct 15
6:00 PM
D'Youville
at Medaille
Tue Oct 15
6:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Mt. Aloysius
Tue Oct 15
7:00 PM
Franciscan
at Denison
Tue Oct 15
8:15 PM
D'Youville
at Medaille
Tue Oct 15
8:15 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Oct 16
4:15 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Oct 16
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at La Roche
Wed Oct 16
7:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Hilbert
Wed Oct 16
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at D'Youville
Wed Oct 16
7:00 PM
Medaille
at Pitt.-Bradford
Thu Oct 17
7:00 PM
Lycoming
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Oct 19
Pitt-Greensburg
at Hood College Invitational
Sat Oct 19
Penn St. Behrend
at Oberlin Inter-Regional Rumble
Sat Oct 19
Pitt-Greensburg
at Hood College Invitational
Sat Oct 19
Penn St. Behrend
at Oberlin Inter-Regional Rumble
Sat Oct 19
TBA
Alfred St.
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Oct 19
TBA
Alfred St.
vs. Franciscan
@ Mt. Aloysius
Sat Oct 19
11:00 AM
Medaille
at RIT
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
Hilbert
at Franciscan
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Medaille
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
La Roche
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
La Roche
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
Franciscan
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
D'Youville
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Oct 19
2:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Alfred St.
Sat Oct 19
3:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Medaille
Sat Oct 19
3:15 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Oct 19
3:15 PM
Hilbert
at Franciscan
Sat Oct 19
3:15 PM
La Roche
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Oct 19
3:30 PM
Hilbert
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Oct 19
4:15 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Alfred St.
Tue Oct 22
7:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Tue Oct 22
7:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Penn St.-Behrend
Tue Oct 22
7:00 PM
Hilbert
at Medaille
Tue Oct 22
7:00 PM
Alfred St.
at D'Youville
Tue Oct 22
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Franciscan
Wed Oct 23
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at La Roche
Wed Oct 23
1:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Wed Oct 23
3:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Wed Oct 23
3:15 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at La Roche
Wed Oct 23
5:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Alfred St.
Wed Oct 23
6:00 PM
Hilbert
at Medaille
Wed Oct 23
7:15 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Alfred St.
Wed Oct 23
8:15 PM
Hilbert
at Medaille
Sat Oct 26
TBA
Penn St.-Altoona
at Alfred St.
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Hilbert
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
D'Youville
at Franciscan
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at La Roche
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
Medaille
at La Roche
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Oct 26
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Oct 26
3:15 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at La Roche
Sat Oct 26
3:15 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Hilbert
Sat Oct 26
3:15 PM
D'Youville
at Franciscan
Sat Oct 26
3:30 PM
Alfred St.
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Oct 26
4:00 PM
SUNY Canton
at Medaille
Sat Oct 26
6:15 PM
SUNY Canton
at Medaille
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
Top Stories
More Headlines

Standings

2019 AMCC Baseball Standings

Conf Overall
La Roche 16-2 30-15
Mt. Aloysius 12-6 27-16
Penn St.-Altoona 12-6 28-17
Penn St.-Behrend 12-6 24-17
Alfred St. 11-7 20-21
Pitt.-Greensburg 10-8 14-21
Pitt.-Bradford 9-9 16-14
Hilbert 4-14 8-26
Medaille 2-16 6-22
D'Youville 2-16 2-27

2018-19 AMCC Men's Basketball Standings

Conf Overall
La Roche 18-0 24-3
Penn St.-Behrend 14-4 23-5
Medaille 11-7 14-14
Mt. Aloysius 10-8 14-13
Franciscan 9-9 13-14
D'Youville 9-9 11-15
Hilbert 6-12 10-15
Penn St.-Altoona 6-12 8-17
Pitt.-Greensburg 4-14 7-18
Pitt.-Bradford 3-15 4-21

2018-19 AMCC Women's Basketball Standings

Conf Overall
Hilbert 15-3 22-6
La Roche 15-3 16-9
Pitt.-Bradford 10-8 12-13
Penn State-Altoona 10-8 12-14
Penn State-Behrend 8-10 12-16
Medaille 8-10 10-15
Mt. Aloysius 8-10 8-18
D'Youville 7-11 10-15
Pitt.-Greensburg 7-11 8-17
Franciscan 2-16 2-22

2018-19 Women's Bowling Standings

Conf Overall
Medaille 13-1 60-40
Saint Vincent 11-3 39-14
Mt. Aloysius 11-3 37-27
Pitt-Bradford 7-7 20-23
New Jersey City 6-8 6-23
Penn St.-Altoona 4-10 7-38
Penn St. Behrend 3-11 7-28
Hilbert 1-13 2-14

2018 AMCC Men's Soccer Standings

Conf Overall
Penn St.-Behrend 8-0-1 16-4-2
Medaille 7-1-1 12-6-2
Mt. Aloysius 7-2 15-4-1
Franciscan 6-3 12-8
La Roche 4-4-1 6-11-1
D'Youville 4-4-1 4-9-2
Pitt.-Bradford 3-6 4-14
Penn St.-Altoona 3-6 3-12
Pitt.-Greensburg 1-8 3-12-1
Hilbert 0-9 0-15

2018 AMCC Women's Soccer Standings

Conf Overall
Penn St.-Behrend 9-0 13-7
Mt. Aloysius 7-1-1 14-3-2
D'Youville 5-2-2 6-11-2
Pitt.-Greensburg 5-4 9-8-1
Penn St.-Altoona 4-4-1 9-8-2
Franciscan 4-4-1 5-11-1
Pitt.-Bradford 4-4-1 5-11-1
La Roche 2-7 4-12
Medaille 2-7 3-14-1
Hilbert 0-9 0-16

2019 AMCC Softball Standings

Conf Overall
Penn St.-Behrend 16-2 28-12
Mt. Aloysius 15-3 32-9
Franciscan 10-8 24-15
Pitt.-Bradford 10-8 23-18
D'Youville 9-9 13-22
Penn St.-Altoona 8-10 18-20
Medaille 8-10 14-20
Pitt.-Greensburg 5-11 9-27
La Roche 4-14 9-25
Hilbert 3-13 8-18

2018-19 AMCC Men's Tennis Standings

Conf Overall
Franciscan 6-0 10-12
Mt. Aloysius 4-2 10-5
Medaille 4-2 7-4
Penn St.-Behrend 4-2 6-13
Pitt.-Greensburg 1-5 3-11
Penn St.-Altoona 1-5 2-14
Pitt.-Bradford 1-5 1-9

2018-19 AMCC Women's Tennis Standings

Conf Overall
Franciscan 8-0 16-6
Penn St.-Altoona 7-1 8-5
Mt. Aloysius 6-2 14-3
Medaille 5-3 9-5
D'Youville 4-4 5-8
La Roche 3-5 4-7
Pitt.-Greensburg 1-7 2-15
Pitt.-Bradford 1-7 1-9
Penn St.-Behrend 1-7 1-14

2018-19 AMCC Men's Volleyball Standings

Conf Overall
Geneva 11-3 20-9
Wittenberg 11-3 21-11
Thiel 10-4 17-12
Penn St.-Behrend 8-6 16-13
Penn St.-Altoona 5-9 13-15
D'Youville 4-10 7-19
Medaille 4-10 8-17
Hiram 3-11 7-23

2018 AMCC Women's Volleyball Standings

Conf Overall
Penn St.-Behrend 8-1 20-11
Mt. Aloysius 8-1 17-11
Pitt.-Bradford 7-2 20-13
La Roche 7-2 16-12
Penn St.-Altoona 5-4 8-18
Medaille 4-5 8-20
D'Youville 3-6 4-22
Franciscan 2-7 4-21
Pitt.-Greensburg 1-8 1-22
Hilbert 0-9 0-20
Conf Overall
Hilbert 3-0 5-6
Alfred State 2-1 5-8
Medaille 1-2 2-13
La Roche 0-3 2-14

2019 AMCC Women's Lacrosse Standings

Conf Overall
Medaille 1-1 8-10
D'Youville 0-1 7-10
Hilbert 0-0 0-12

Athletes of the Week

Athlete Photo
Travis Holman La Roche University Baseball (Pitcher)Holman opened the AMCC Tournament with a complete game victory over Mt. Aloysius on Thursday. Holman...
Athlete Photo
Shane Roebuck La Roche College Baseball (Player)Roebuck helped the Redhawks win their sixth AMCC Championship in a row and their seventh in the past...

Community Service