Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
August
Fri. 31 at Mt. Aloysius Final L, 9-0
  at Westminster (Pa.) Final W, 6-3
  at Penn St.-Altoona Postponed
  at D'Youville Final W, 7-2
  at Medaille * Final L, 8-1
 
September
Sat. 1 at Franciscan * Final L, 9-0
  at Penn St.-Altoona Final W, 8-1
  at The Summit Tennis & Athletic Club
  at Penn St.-Behrend * Final W, 7-2
  at Waynesburg Final L, 5-4
  at Fredonia Final L, 9-0
  at Mt. Aloysius Final L, 7-2
Sun. 2 at Pitt.-Greensburg Final W, 8-1
Wed. 5 at Penn St.-Behrend Final W, 9-0
Fri. 7 at Catholic Cancelled
  vs. La Roche * @ Oxford Club Final L, 8-1
  at Pitt.-Bradford Final W, 6-0
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final W, 8-1
Sat. 8 at Penn St.-Altoona * Final L, 5-4
  at Gorilla House Gym
  at Messiah Final W, 9-0
  at Mt. Aloysius * Final L, 8-1
Sun. 9 at Mt. Aloysius * Final L, 6-3
  at Penn St.-Altoona * Final L, 8-1
  at Gorilla House Gym
Tue. 11 at Wash. & Jeff. Final L, 7-2
Thu. 13 at Franciscan * Final L, 9-0
Fri. 14 at Franciscan * Final L, 9-0
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final W, 5-4
  at Pitt.-Bradford * Final W, 8-1
Sat. 15 at Franciscan Postponed
  at D'Youville Final W, 5-4
  at Penn St.-Behrend * Final W, 8-1
  at Penn St.-Altoona Final W, 5-4
Sun. 16 at D'Youville * Final L, 5-4
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final W, 8-1
Tue. 18 at Medaille * Final L, 6-2
Wed. 19 at Bethany (W.V.) Final L, 7-2
Fri. 21 at Penn St.-Altoona * Final W, 8-1
  at D'Youville * Final L, 5-4
Sat. 22 at Mt. Aloysius * Final W, 9-0
  at Penn St.-Behrend * Final W, 9-0
  at Medaille * Final L, 6-3
  at D'Youville * Final L, 5-4
Sun. 23 at Medaille * Final L, 8-1
  at Frostburg St. Cancelled
  at Franciscan * Final L, 9-0
Mon. 24 at Penn St.-Behrend Final W, 9-0
Tue. 25 at Fredonia Final L, 7-2
Thu. 27 at Alfred Final L, 7-2
Fri. 28 at Mt. Aloysius Final L, 9-0
  vs. La Roche * @ Oxford Club Final L, 6-3
Sat. 29 at Frostburg St. Final L, 8-1
  at Bethany (W.V.) Final W, 5-4
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final W, 6-3
  at Franciscan * Final L, 9-0
Sun. 30 at Franciscan * Final L, 9-0
  at Frostburg St. Final L, 7-2
  at Bethany (W.V.) Final W, 5-4
  at Penn St.-Altoona * Final L, 5-4
  Special Olympics Awareness Match
 
October
Mon. 1 at Penn St.-Altoona Final L, 8-1
Wed. 3 at Medaille Final L, 8-1
Fri. 5 at Medaille * Final L, 5-4
  at Franciscan Final L, 9-0
  at Pitt.-Bradford * Final L, 9-0
Sat. 6 at Geneva Cancelled
  at Penn St.-Altoona * Final L, 5-1
  at Gorilla House Gym
  vs. La Roche * @ Oxford Club Final W, 8-1
  at Westminster (Pa.) Postponed
Sun. 7 vs. La Roche * @ Oxford Club Final W, 7-2
Tue. 9 at Thiel 3:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend Final W, 9-0
Thu. 11 at Pitt.-Greensburg Final W, 7-2
Fri. 12 at Pitt.-Bradford * Final W, 5-4
  at St. Vincent Cancelled
  at Lycoming Final W, 8-1
Sat. 13 at Penn St.-Altoona Cancelled
Sun. 14 at Mt. Aloysius Final L, 6-3
Fri. 19 at Franciscan 4:00 PM
Sat. 20 vs. #3 Mt. Aloysius % @ Ebensburg Tennis Center 1:00 PM
  AMCC Tournament First Round
Sun. 21 vs. #4 Medaille % @ Village Glen 2:30 PM
  AMCC Tournament First Round
Mon. 22 at Grove City 3:30 PM
Sat. 27 vs. #1 Franciscan % @ Westwood Racquet Club - Erie, PA 3:30 PM
  AMCC Tournament Semifinal
  vs. #2 Penn St. Altoona % @ Westwood Racquet Club - Erie, PA 5:00 PM
  AMCC Tournament Semifinal
 
March
Sat. 9 at Houghton 4:30 PM
Sat. 16 at Penn St.-Altoona 1:00 PM
 
April
Fri. 12 vs. Ohio Northern @ Mason, Ohio 5:00 PM
  OAC Tennis Fest
* Conference
% Post season