Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
August
Fri. 31 vs. Hilbert @ Buffalo, NY Final W, 8-0
  at Pitt.-Bradford Final W, 7-1
  at D'Youville Final W, 1-0
  Spartan Classic
  at Penn St.-Altoona Final L, 4-0
  at Bethany (W.V.) Final W, 2-1
 
September
Sat. 1 at Penn St.-Behrend Final L, 2-0
  at D'Youville Final W, 5-0
  Spartan Classic
  at Franciscan Final L, 7-0
  at La Roche Final L, 3-2
  at Lycoming Final W, 3-0
  vs. Hilbert @ Buffalo, NY Final W, 3-0
  at Penn St.-Altoona Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Sun. 2 at Marietta Final L, 2-0
  at Medaille Final W, 3-0
  at Mt. Aloysius Final L, 2-1
  at Penn St.-Behrend Final W, 2-0
Mon. 3 at Pitt.-Bradford Final - OT L, 2-1
Tue. 4 at La Roche Final W, 4-1
  at Geneva Final W, 2-1
Wed. 5 at Franciscan Final W, 2-1
  at Penn St.-Altoona Final W, 2-0
  at Alfred Final L, 5-0
  at Allegheny Final L, 4-0
Thu. 6 at Pitt.-Greensburg Final L, 2-0
  at Medaille Final - 2OT W, 3-2
Fri. 7 at Fredonia Final L, 2-1
  Blue Devil Classic
  at Medaille Final W, 4-0
  at St. Vincent Final L, 4-2
  at Waynesburg Final - 2OT L, 2-1
  at Bethany (W.V.) Final W, 2-0
Sat. 8 vs. Penn St.-Behrend @ Madison, N.J. Final L, 3-0
  vs. D'Youville @ Fredonia, N.Y. Final W, 2-0
  Blue Devil Classic
  at Thiel Final W, 2-0
  at Hilbert Final W, 4-0
Sun. 9 at Medaille Final L, 2-0
  vs. Coast Guard @ Madison, N.J. Final L, 2-0
  at Mt. Aloysius Final L, 1-0
Mon. 10 at Thiel Final W, 4-2
Tue. 11 at Medaille Final W, 2-0
  at Buffalo State Final L, 4-1
  at Chatham Final L, 3-1
Wed. 12 at Franciscan Final W, 1-0
  at Hilbert Final W, 7-0
  at Mt. Aloysius Final L, 5-2
  at Alfred Final L, 3-0
  at Houghton Final L, 4-0
  at Mount Union Final L, 2-0
Thu. 13 at St. Vincent Final W, 2-1
Fri. 14 at La Roche Final W, 4-0
  at Penn St.-Altoona Final W, 3-1
  at D'Youville Final W, 2-0
Sat. 15 at Pitt.-Bradford Final W, 2-0
  at Medaille Final W, 6-0
  at Mt. Aloysius Final - 2OT T, 2-2
  at Muskingum Final W, 3-0
  at Franciscan Final W, 2-1
  at Hilbert Final W, 4-1
  at Penn St.-Behrend Final - OT W, 1-0
  at D'Youville Final W, 5-0
Tue. 18 at La Roche Final W, 3-0
  at St. Vincent Final L, 2-1
  at Wash. & Jeff. Final L, 1-0
Wed. 19 at Pitt.-Greensburg Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  at Thiel Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at Grove City Final L, 4-0
  at Penn St.-Altoona Final L, 4-1
Thu. 20 at Hilbert Final W, 3-0
  at Pitt.-Bradford Final W, 6-1
Sat. 22 at Mt. Aloysius * Final L, 5-3
  at Franciscan * Final L, 3-0
  at D'Youville * Final L, 1-0
  at La Roche * Final W, 5-2
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final L, 5-0
Tue. 25 at Pitt.-Bradford * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 6-0
  at Penn St.-Altoona * Final W, 1-0
  at Mt. Aloysius * Final L, 2-0
  at Chatham Final L, 3-0
Thu. 27 at Penn St.-Altoona Final W, 1-0
Sat. 29 at La Roche * Final W, 2-0
  at Hilbert * Final W, 3-0
  at Penn St.-Altoona * Final L, 2-0
  at Medaille * Final W, 3-0
  at Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 2-0
 
October
Tue. 2 at Juniata Final L, 2-0
  at Carnegie Mellon Final L, 1-0
Wed. 3 at Pitt.-Bradford * Final L, 9-0
  vs. Franciscan * @ Pittsburgh, PA Final L, 3-0
  at Medaille * Final W, 2-0
  at Mt. Aloysius * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Sat. 6 at Pitt.-Bradford * Final L, 3-2
  at Mt. Aloysius * Final L, 3-0
  at D'Youville * Final L, 2-0
  at Franciscan * Final W, 3-0
  at Bethany, WV
Sun. 7 at Alfred St. Final L, 2-1
  at Medaille * Final W, 1-0
Tue. 9 at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final W, 1-0
  at Medaille Final W, 2-1
  at Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 4-0
  at D'Youville * Final L, 2-0
  at Penn St.-Altoona * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 13 at D'Youville * Final W, 1-0
  at Pitt.-Bradford * Final - 2OT W, 4-3
  at Hilbert * Final W, 1-0
  at Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 4-0
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final L, 3-0
Tue. 16 at Pitt.-Bradford Cancelled
Wed. 17 at Medaille * Final W, 1-0
  at Franciscan * Final W, 2-1
  at La Roche * Final W, 1-0
  at Hilbert * Final W, 8-0
  at Penn St.-Altoona Final L, 3-1
  at D'Youville Final W, 2-1
Sat. 20 at Franciscan * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  at Mt. Aloysius * Final W, 1-0
  at Penn St.-Altoona * Final L, 3-0
  at La Roche * Final W, 1-0
  at Pitt.-Bradford * Final - OT L, 1-0
  @ Bradford Area High School
Tue. 23 vs. Hilbert * @ Buffalo, NY Final W, 2-0
  at La Roche * Final L, 2-1
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final L, 4-0
  at D'Youville * Final W, 7-0
Wed. 24 at Stevenson Final L, 3-0
  at Alfred St. Final L, 6-0
Sat. 27 at #4 Pitt-Greensburg % Final W, 3-1
  AMCC Tournament First Round - Southmoreland H.S. - Alverton, Pa.
  at #3 D'Youville % Final L, 2-0
  AMCC Tournament First Round
Wed. 31 at #2 Mt. Aloysius % Final L, 1-0
  AMCC Tournament Semifinal
  at #1 Penn St. Behrend % Final L, 3-0
  AMCC Tournament - Semifinal
 
November
Sat. 3 at #1 Penn St. Behrend % Final L, 1-0
Sat. 10 vs. Tufts % @ Geneva, N.Y. Final L, 2-0
  NCAA Division III Tournament - First Round
* Conference
% Post season