Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
August
Fri. 31 vs. Potsdam @ Buffalo, NY 3:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford 5:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona 5:30 PM
  at D'Youville 5:30 PM
  Spartan Classic
  at Bethany (W.V.) 7:30 PM
 
September
Sat. 1 at Penn St.-Behrend 12:00 PM
  at D'Youville 12:00 PM
  Spartan Classic
  at Franciscan 1:00 PM
  at La Roche 1:00 PM
  at Lycoming 1:00 PM
  vs. Hilbert @ Buffalo, NY 2:30 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona 3:00 PM
Sun. 2 at Marietta 1:00 PM
  at Medaille 1:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius 2:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend 2:30 PM
Mon. 3 at Pitt.-Bradford 12:00 PM
Tue. 4 at La Roche 5:00 PM
  at Geneva 7:00 PM
Wed. 5 at Franciscan 4:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona 6:00 PM
  at Alfred 7:00 PM
  at Allegheny 7:30 PM
Thu. 6 at Pitt.-Greensburg 3:00 PM
  at Medaille 5:00 PM
Fri. 7 at Fredonia 3:30 PM
  Blue Devil Classic
  at Medaille 5:00 PM
  at St. Vincent 6:00 PM
  at Waynesburg 7:00 PM
  at Bethany (W.V.) 7:30 PM
Sat. 8 vs. Penn St.-Behrend @ Drew Tournament 12:30 PM
  vs. D'Youville @ Fredonia, NY 12:30 PM
  Blue Devil Classic
  at Thiel 1:00 PM
  at Hilbert 1:00 PM
Sun. 9 at Medaille 12:00 PM
  vs. Coast Guard @ Drew Tournament 12:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius 1:00 PM
Mon. 10 at Thiel 7:00 PM
Tue. 11 at Medaille 5:00 PM
  at Buffalo State 7:00 PM
  at Chatham 7:30 PM
Wed. 12 at Franciscan 2:00 PM
  at Hilbert 3:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius 5:00 PM
  at Alfred 6:00 PM
  at Houghton 7:00 PM
  at Mount Union 7:00 PM
Thu. 13 at Pitt.-Greensburg 4:00 PM
Fri. 14 at La Roche 5:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona 6:00 PM
  at D'Youville 7:00 PM
Sat. 15 at Pitt.-Bradford 12:00 PM
  at Medaille 12:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius 1:00 PM
  at Muskingum 1:00 PM
  at Franciscan 1:00 PM
  at Hilbert 1:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend 2:00 PM
  at D'Youville 4:00 PM
Tue. 18 at Wilson 2:00 PM
  at La Roche 4:00 PM
  at St. Vincent 4:00 PM
  at Wash. & Jeff. 7:00 PM
Wed. 19 at Pitt.-Greensburg 2:00 PM
  at Thiel 4:00 PM
  at Grove City 4:30 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona 7:00 PM
Thu. 20 at Hilbert 4:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford 4:00 PM
Sat. 22 at Mt. Aloysius * 1:00 PM
  at Franciscan * 2:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 2:00 PM
  at La Roche * 2:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 2:00 PM
Tue. 25 at Pitt.-Bradford * 2:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 5:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona * 6:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 6:00 PM
  at Chatham 7:30 PM
Thu. 27 at Penn St.-Altoona 8:00 PM
Sat. 29 at La Roche * 1:00 PM
  at Hilbert * 2:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona * 2:00 PM
  at Medaille * 2:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 2:00 PM
 
October
Tue. 2 at Juniata 6:00 PM
  at Carnegie Mellon 7:00 PM
Wed. 3 at Pitt.-Bradford * 2:00 PM
  at Franciscan * 2:00 PM
  at Medaille * 5:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 6:00 PM
Sat. 6 at Pitt.-Bradford * 1:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 1:00 PM
  at Franciscan * 1:00 PM
  at Medaille * 2:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 2:00 PM
Sun. 7 at Alfred St. 1:00 PM
Tue. 9 at Pitt.-Greensburg * 2:00 PM
  at Medaille 4:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 5:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 5:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona * 6:00 PM
Sat. 13 at D'Youville * 1:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 1:00 PM
  at Hilbert * 1:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 2:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 2:00 PM
Tue. 16 at Pitt.-Bradford 3:00 PM
Wed. 17 at Medaille * 1:00 PM
  at Franciscan * 1:00 PM
  at La Roche * 1:00 PM
  at Hilbert * 2:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona 7:00 PM
  at D'Youville 7:00 PM
Sat. 20 at Franciscan * 1:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 1:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona * 1:00 PM
  at La Roche * 1:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 2:00 PM
Tue. 23 at La Roche * 1:00 PM
  at Hilbert * 1:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 2:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 5:00 PM
Wed. 24 at Stevenson 7:00 PM
  at Alfred St. * 7:00 PM
* Conference