Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
November
Thu. 8 at Hilbert Final W, 78-51
Fri. 9 at Houghton Final L, 70-53
Sat. 10 at Wells Final W, 74-69
  at La Roche Final W, 78-70
  at Pitt.-Greensburg Final L, 75-71
  at Hilbert Final L, 53-49
  at Pitt.-Bradford Final W, 74-65
Mon. 12 at D'Youville Final W, 79-63
  at Franciscan Final W, 59-44
Tue. 13 at Bethany (W.V.) Final L, 69-37
  at Medaille Final W, 83-66
  at Grove City Final L, 89-40
  at Thiel Final W, 78-75
Wed. 14 at Franciscan Final W, 82-55
  at Lock Haven Final L, 64-54
Thu. 15 at Medaille Final W, 72-53
Fri. 16 at Penn State-Altoona Final - OT L, 83-82
  at St. John Fisher Final L, 66-56
  at York (Pa.) Final L, 74-58
  Coaches vs. Cancer Semifinals
  at Penn State-Behrend Final L, 61-57
  Behrend Tip-Off Tournament
  at Brockport Final L, 85-74
Sat. 17 vs. La Roche @ York, Pa. - Charles Wolf Gymnasium Final W, 67-58
  Coaches vs. Cancer Consolation Game
  vs. Hilbert @ Pittsford, NY/Bobby Wanzer Court Final L, 69-39
  at Shenandoah Final L, 53-47
  vs. D'Youville @ Brockport Tip-Off Tournament Final L, 74-63
  at Penn State-Behrend Final W, 74-43
  Behrend Tip-Off Tournament
  vs. Chris. Newport @ Frostburg, Md. Final L, 66-39
Sun. 18 at Medaille Final L, 64-41
  at Frostburg St. Final L, 72-46
Tue. 20 at Westminster (Pa.) 5:00 PM
  at John Carroll 6:00 PM
  at Franciscan 6:00 PM
  at Penn State-Behrend 6:00 PM
  at Oswego 7:30 PM
Wed. 21 at Grove City 3:00 PM
Sat. 24 vs. Mt. Aloysius @ at Misericordia 12:00 PM
  at Alfred St. 1:00 PM
  at Waynesburg 1:30 PM
  vs. La Roche @ Thomas More College 2:00 PM
  Julie Costello Memorial Classic - presented by Barleycorn's
Sun. 25 at Misericordia 12:00 PM
  at Cazenovia 1:00 PM
  at Franciscan 2:00 PM
  at Adrian 3:00 PM
  at Thomas More 4:00 PM
  Julie Costello Memorial Classic - presented by Barleycorn's
Mon. 26 at Penn State-Altoona 6:00 PM
  at Fredonia 7:00 PM
Wed. 28 at Pitt.-Bradford * 6:00 PM
  at Franciscan * 6:00 PM
  at Penn State-Altoona * 6:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 6:00 PM
  at La Roche * 6:00 PM
 
December
Sat. 1 at Franciscan * 1:00 PM
  at La Roche * 2:00 PM
  at Penn State-Behrend * 2:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 2:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 6:00 PM
Wed. 5 at Mt. Aloysius * 6:00 PM
  at Penn State-Altoona * 6:00 PM
  Elementary School Night
  at Hilbert * 6:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 6:00 PM
Sat. 8 at Medaille * 1:00 PM
  at Hilbert * 1:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 2:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 2:00 PM
  at Penn State-Behrend * 6:00 PM
Sat. 15 at La Roche * 2:00 PM
  at Franciscan * 2:00 PM
Sun. 16 at Penn State-Altoona * 1:00 PM
  Sideline Cancer Day
  at Penn State-Behrend * 2:00 PM
Mon. 17 at Pitt.-Bradford 12:30 PM
  at Mt. St. Joseph 3:00 PM
  Harrington Center
  at Mt. Aloysius 5:30 PM
Tue. 18 at Carnegie Mellon 2:00 PM
Wed. 19 vs. Otterbein @ St. Petersburg, FL 1:00 PM
  at SUNY Poly 3:00 PM
Thu. 20 vs. John Carroll @ St. Petersburg, FL 1:00 PM
  at Denison 5:00 PM
Fri. 28 vs. Pitt.-Greensburg @ Orange, CA (Chapman) 5:00 PM
  Chapman Winter Classic
  vs. Houghton @ Beaver Falls, PA 6:00 PM
  at Ohio Wesleyan 6:00 PM
Sat. 29 vs. TBA @ Ohio Wesleyan University 1:00 PM
  Hoops for Hope Tournament
  at Chapman 6:00 PM
Sun. 30 at D'Youville 1:00 PM
Mon. 31 at Penn State-Altoona 1:00 PM
  High School Day
  at Mt. Aloysius 8:00 PM
 
January
Wed. 2 at D'Youville 1:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford 2:00 PM
  at Medaille * 6:00 PM
  at La Roche * 6:00 PM
Thu. 3 at Penn State-Altoona * 6:00 PM
  Special Olympics Night
Sat. 5 at D'Youville * 1:00 PM
  at Hilbert * 1:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 2:00 PM
  at Penn State-Behrend * 2:00 PM
  at Medaille * 2:00 PM
Wed. 9 at Penn State-Altoona * 6:00 PM
  at La Roche * 6:00 PM
  at Hilbert * 6:00 PM
  at Alfred St. 6:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 6:00 PM
Sat. 12 at Mt. Aloysius * 1:00 PM
  at Penn State-Altoona * 1:00 PM
  at Franciscan * 2:00 PM
  at La Roche * 2:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 2:00 PM
Mon. 14 at Medaille * 6:00 PM
Wed. 16 at Medaille * 6:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 6:00 PM
  at Franciscan * 6:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 6:00 PM
  at Westminster (Pa.) 7:00 PM
Sat. 19 at Medaille * 1:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 1:00 PM
  at Hilbert * 2:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 2:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 2:00 PM
Mon. 21 at Pitt.-Greensburg * 1:00 PM
Wed. 23 at Medaille * 6:00 PM
  at Penn State-Behrend * 6:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 6:00 PM
  at La Roche * 6:00 PM
Sat. 26 at Mt. Aloysius * 1:00 PM
  at Franciscan * 2:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 2:00 PM
  at La Roche * 2:00 PM
  at Penn State-Altoona * 2:00 PM
Wed. 30 at Pitt.-Bradford * 6:00 PM
  at Franciscan * 6:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 6:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 6:00 PM
  at Penn State-Behrend * 6:00 PM
 
February
Sat. 2 at D'Youville * 1:00 PM
  at Hilbert * 1:00 PM
  at Penn State-Behrend * 2:00 PM
  at Medaille * 2:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 2:00 PM
Mon. 4 at Frostburg St. 6:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 6:00 PM
  Play 4 Kay
Wed. 6 at Franciscan * 6:00 PM
  at Hilbert * 6:00 PM
  at Penn State-Behrend * 6:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 6:00 PM
Sat. 9 at Penn State-Altoona * 1:00 PM
  Pink Zone Game
  at Mt. Aloysius * 2:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 2:00 PM
  at Franciscan * 2:00 PM
  at La Roche * 2:00 PM
Wed. 13 at Pitt.-Bradford * 6:00 PM
  at Penn State-Behrend * 6:00 PM
  at Hilbert * 6:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 6:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 6:00 PM
Sat. 16 at Hilbert * 1:00 PM
  at Penn State-Altoona * 2:00 PM
  Senior Day
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 2:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 2:00 PM
  Senior Night
  at Medaille * 2:00 PM
* Conference