Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
November
Thu. 8 at Hilbert 7:00 PM
Fri. 9 at Houghton 5:30 PM
Sat. 10 at Wells 1:00 PM
  at Hilbert 2:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford 3:00 PM
Mon. 12 at Franciscan 6:00 PM
  at D'Youville 6:00 PM
Tue. 13 at Bethany (W.V.) 5:00 PM
  at Medaille 5:30 PM
  at Thiel 7:00 PM
Wed. 14 at Franciscan 6:00 PM
  at Lock Haven 7:00 PM
Thu. 15 at Medaille 6:00 PM
  at Penn State-Altoona 7:00 PM
Fri. 16 at St. John Fisher 5:30 PM
  at York (Pa.) 5:30 PM
  Coaches vs. Cancer Semifinals
  at Penn State-Behrend 6:00 PM
  Behrend Tip-Off Tournament
  at Brockport 7:00 PM
Sat. 17 at TBA TBA
  at Shenandoah 2:00 PM
  at Penn State-Behrend 3:00 PM
  Behrend Tip-Off Tournament
Sun. 18 at Frostburg St. 3:00 PM
Tue. 20 at John Carroll 6:00 PM
  at Franciscan 6:00 PM
  at Penn State-Behrend 6:00 PM
  at Oswego 7:30 PM
Sat. 24 vs. Mt. Aloysius @ at Misericordia 12:00 PM
  at Alfred St. 1:00 PM
Sun. 25 at Cazenovia 1:00 PM
  at Franciscan 2:00 PM
  at Adrian 3:00 PM
  at Thomas More 4:00 PM
  Julie Costello Memorial Classic - presented by Barleycorn's
Mon. 26 at Penn State-Altoona 6:00 PM
  at Fredonia 7:00 PM
Wed. 28 at Pitt.-Bradford * 6:00 PM
  at Franciscan * 6:00 PM
  at Penn State-Altoona * 6:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 6:00 PM
  at La Roche * 6:00 PM
 
December
Sat. 1 at Franciscan * 1:00 PM
  at La Roche * 1:00 PM
  at Penn State-Behrend * 2:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 6:00 PM
Wed. 5 at Mt. Aloysius * 6:00 PM
  at Penn State-Altoona * 6:00 PM
  Elementary School Night
  at Hilbert * 6:00 PM
Sat. 8 at Medaille * 1:00 AM
  at Hilbert * 1:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 2:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 2:00 PM
  at Penn State-Behrend * 6:00 PM
Sat. 15 at La Roche * 2:00 PM
  at Franciscan * 2:00 PM
Sun. 16 at Penn State-Altoona * 1:00 PM
  Sideline Cancer Day
  at Mt. Aloysius * 2:00 PM
Mon. 17 at Pitt.-Bradford 12:30 PM
  at Mt. St. Joseph 3:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius 5:30 PM
Tue. 18 at Carnegie Mellon 2:00 PM
Wed. 19 vs. Otterbein @ St. Petersburg, FL 1:00 PM
Thu. 20 vs. John Carroll @ St. Petersburg, FL 1:00 PM
  at Denison 5:00 PM
Fri. 28 vs. TBA @ Ohio Wesleyan University 6:00 PM
  Hoops for Hope Tournament
Sat. 29 vs. TBA @ Ohio Wesleyan University 1:00 PM
  Hoops for Hope Tournament
  vs. Pitt.-Greensburg @ Orange, CA (Chapman) 5:00 PM
  Chapman Winter Classic
  at Chapman 6:00 PM
Sun. 30 at D'Youville 1:00 PM
Mon. 31 at Penn State-Altoona 1:00 PM
  High School Day
  at Mt. Aloysius 8:00 PM
 
January
Wed. 2 at D'Youville 1:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford 2:00 PM
  at Medaille * 6:00 PM
Thu. 3 at Penn State-Altoona * 6:00 PM
  Special Olympics Night
Sat. 5 at D'Youville * 1:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 1:00 PM
  at Hilbert * 2:00 PM
  at Penn State-Behrend * 2:00 PM
Wed. 9 at Penn State-Altoona * 6:00 PM
  at La Roche * 6:00 PM
  at Hilbert * 6:00 PM
  at Alfred St. 6:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 6:00 PM
Sat. 12 at Mt. Aloysius * 1:00 PM
  at Penn State-Altoona * 1:00 PM
  at Franciscan * 2:00 PM
  at La Roche * 2:00 PM
Mon. 14 at Medaille * 6:00 PM
Wed. 16 at Medaille * 6:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 6:00 PM
  at Franciscan * 6:00 PM
  at Westminster (Pa.) 7:00 PM
Sat. 19 at Medaille * 1:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 1:00 PM
  at Hilbert * 2:00 PM
  at Penn State-Behrend * 2:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 2:00 PM
Mon. 21 at Pitt.-Greensburg * 1:00 PM
Wed. 23 at Medaille * 6:00 PM
  at Penn State-Behrend * 6:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 6:00 PM
Sat. 26 at Mt. Aloysius * 1:00 PM
  at Franciscan * 2:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 2:00 PM
  at La Roche * 2:00 PM
  at Penn State-Altoona * 2:00 PM
Wed. 30 at Pitt.-Bradford * 6:00 PM
  at Franciscan * 6:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 6:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 6:00 PM
  at Penn State-Behrend * 6:00 PM
 
February
Sat. 2 at D'Youville * 1:00 PM
  at Hilbert * 1:00 PM
  at Penn State-Behrend * 2:00 PM
Mon. 4 at Frostburg St. 6:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 6:00 PM
  Play 4 Kay
Wed. 6 at Franciscan * 6:00 PM
  at Hilbert * 6:00 PM
  at Penn State-Behrend * 6:00 PM
Sat. 9 at Penn State-Altoona * 1:00 PM
  Pink Zone Game
  at Mt. Aloysius * 1:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 2:00 PM
  at Franciscan * 2:00 PM
Wed. 13 at Pitt.-Bradford * 6:00 PM
  at Penn State-Behrend * 6:00 PM
  at Hilbert * 6:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 6:00 PM
Sat. 16 at Hilbert * 1:00 PM
  at Penn State-Altoona * 1:00 PM
  Senior Day
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 2:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 2:00 PM
  Senior Night
* Conference