Date Teams Event Status Results Links
 
January
Fri. 18 Elizabethtown   6:00 PM  
  Adrian   6:00 PM  
  Terrier Invite
  Carthage   6:00 PM  
  Jim Coleman Invitational
  Medaille   7:00 PM  
Sat. 19 Lakeland   11:00 AM  
  Juniata   1:00 PM  
  Adrian Played at Hiram College 1:00 PM  
  Terrier Invite
  UC Santa Cruz   3:00 PM  
  Jim Coleman Invitational - Springfield, Ohio
  Geneva Hiram, Ohio 3:00 PM  
  Thomas More   4:00 PM  
  Immaculata   5:00 PM  
Tue. 22 Mount Union   7:00 PM  
Thu. 24 Penn St.-Behrend   7:00 PM  
Fri. 25 Loras   6:00 PM  
  Wittenberg Juniata College 6:00 PM  
  Juniata Tournament
  Geneva SUNY Poly 6:00 PM  
  Thiel SUNY Poly 8:00 PM  
Sat. 26 Penn St.-Behrend Langhorne Manor, PA (Cairn University) TBA  
  Penn St.-Behrend   TBA  
  Pratt SUNY Poly 11:00 AM  
  Concordia Wisconsin   12:00 PM  
  Wittenberg Juniata College 1:00 PM  
  Juniata Tournament
  * Penn St.-Altoona   3:00 PM  
  Wittenberg   3:00 PM  
  Juniata Tournament
  Penn St.-Altoona Lancaster Bible College - Lancaster, Pa. 4:00 PM  
  St. John Fisher   4:00 PM  
Tue. 29 Hiram   7:00 PM  
 
February
Fri. 1 Penn St.-Behrend Rochester, NY (Nazareth University) 4:00 PM  
  Penn St.-Behrend Rochester, NY (Nazareth University) 6:00 PM  
Sat. 2 Penn St.-Behrend   11:00 AM  
  Wittenberg   12:00 PM  
  Mount St. Joseph Tournament
  Geneva   1:00 PM  
  Wittenberg Mount St. Joseph University 2:00 PM  
  Mount St. Joseph Tournament
  Keuka Penn St.-Altoona, Altoona, Pa. 3:00 PM  
  Penn St.-Altoona Tri-Match
  Keuka   5:00 PM  
  Penn St.-Altoona Tri-Match
Tue. 5 Geneva   7:00 PM  
Wed. 6 Penn St.-Altoona   7:00 PM  
Fri. 8 Penn St.-Altoona   6:00 PM  
  Penn St.-Altoona Purple Raider Rumble - Alliance, Ohio 6:00 PM  
  * Wittenberg   7:00 PM  
  Fontbonne Alliance, Ohio 7:00 PM  
  Purple Raider Rumble
Sat. 9 Penn St.-Altoona   9:00 AM  
  Purple Raider Rumble
  * Wittenberg   11:00 AM  
  Adrian   11:00 AM  
  Penn State-Behrend Triangular
  Trine   11:00 AM  
  Penn St.-Altoona Mount Union Purple Raider Rumble - Alliance, Ohio 1:00 PM  
  Wittenberg Hiram College 1:00 PM  
  Thomas More Alliance, Ohio 1:00 PM  
  St. John Fisher   3:00 PM  
  Penn St.-Altoona Mount Union Purple Raider Rumble - Alliance, Ohio 3:00 PM  
  Thiel   3:00 PM  
  Purple Raider Rumble
Tue. 12 Wittenberg   7:00 PM  
Thu. 14 * D'Youville   7:00 PM  
Fri. 15 Hiram   TBA  
Sat. 16 East. Mennonite Huntington, Pa. TBA  
  Mount St. Joseph   6:00 PM  
Tue. 19 * Penn St.-Behrend   7:00 PM  
Wed. 20 Hiram   TBA  
Thu. 21 Mount Union   7:00 PM  
Fri. 22 Thiel   7:00 PM  
Sat. 23 * Penn St.-Behrend Altoona, PA (Penn State Altoona) 1:00 PM  
  Thiel   1:00 PM  
  ^ Penn St.-Behrend   3:00 PM  
  * Thiel Penn St.-Altoona 3:30 PM  
Sun. 24 * Wittenberg   1:00 PM  
Tue. 26 * Thiel   7:00 PM  
  Geneva   7:00 PM  
Wed. 27 Penn St.-Altoona   7:00 PM  
 
March
Sat. 2 * D'Youville Medaille TBA  
  * Penn St.-Behrend Beaver Falls, PA (Geneva) TBA  
  * Penn St.-Behrend   TBA  
  * Wittenberg   TBA  
  * ^ Penn St.-Altoona   1:00 PM  
  * ^ Penn St.-Altoona   3:00 PM  
Mon. 4 Wittenberg   7:00 PM  
Tue. 5 Wittenberg   7:00 PM  
Wed. 6 Wittenberg   7:00 PM  
Thu. 7 Mount Union   7:00 PM  
Sat. 9 Hiram Reading, Pa. 12:00 PM  
  Keuka   3:00 PM  
Sun. 10 Keuka   11:00 AM  
Wed. 13 Penn St.-Altoona   7:00 PM  
Fri. 15 Mount Union   7:00 PM  
Sat. 16 Penn St.-Altoona   TBA  
  Penn St.-Altoona   TBA  
  Neumann   11:00 AM  
  D'Youville Elmira, N.Y. (Elmira College) 12:00 PM  
Tue. 19 Mount Union   7:00 PM  
Thu. 21 Mount Union   7:00 PM  
Sat. 23 Penn St.-Behrend   TBA  
  * Hiram   11:00 AM  
  Penn St.-Altoona Wilson College - Chambersburg, Pa. 2:00 PM  
  * Geneva   3:00 PM  
  ^ Penn St.-Altoona   5:00 PM  
Tue. 26 Penn St.-Altoona   7:00 PM  
Wed. 27 * Penn St.-Behrend   7:00 PM  
Sat. 30 * Penn St.-Behrend Greenville, PA (Thiel College) TBA  
  * Penn St.-Behrend Thiel TBA  
  * Wittenberg   TBA  
  Penn St.-Altoona   5:00 PM  
 
April
Tue. 2 * Medaille   7:00 PM  
Thu. 4 Randolph-Macon   7:00 PM  
Fri. 5 Randolph-Macon   6:00 PM  
Sat. 6 * Geneva   10:00 AM  
  * Medaille   1:00 PM  
  AMCC Quad
  * ^ Penn St.-Altoona Wittenberg University - Springfield, Ohio 1:00 PM  
  * ^ Penn St.-Altoona Wittenberg University - Springfield, Ohio 3:00 PM  
  * D'Youville   3:30 PM  
  AMCC Quad
  * Hiram   4:00 PM  
Sun. 7 * Penn St.-Altoona   12:00 PM  
  Senior Day
Wed. 10 * Penn St.-Behrend   7:00 PM  
  Penn St.-Altoona   7:00 PM  
Sat. 13 Wittenberg   TBA  
Sun. 14 Wittenberg   TBA  
* Conference
^ AMCC