Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
August
Fri. 30 at Pitt.-Greensburg TBA
  at St. Vincent 4:00 PM
  at Elmira 4:00 PM
  at Medaille 5:00 PM
  at D'Youville 5:30 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona 6:00 PM
  at Thiel 7:30 PM
Sat. 31 at Pitt.-Bradford TBA
  at Penn St.-Behrend 12:00 PM
  Herb Lauffer Memorial Tournament
  at Penn St.-Altoona 2:00 PM
  at La Roche 3:00 PM
 
September
Sun. 1 at Alfred St. 2:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend 2:30 PM
  Herb Lauffer Memorial Tournament
Mon. 2 at Mt. Aloysius 5:00 PM
Tue. 3 at La Roche 5:00 PM
Wed. 4 at Geneva TBA
  at Westminster (Pa.) 5:00 PM
Fri. 6 at Franciscan 3:00 PM
  at Bluffton 3:00 PM
  at La Roche 3:00 PM
  vs. Mt. St. Vincent @ Valhalla High School, NY 6:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona 6:30 PM
  at Hiram 7:00 PM
  at John Carroll 7:00 PM
Sat. 7 at Penn St.-Altoona TBA
  at Alfred St. 1:00 PM
Sun. 8 at Potsdam 12:00 PM
  at Medaille 2:00 PM
  at Bethany (W.V.) 3:00 PM
  at Carnegie Mellon 3:00 PM
Mon. 9 at Lycoming 4:30 PM
Tue. 10 at Thiel 7:00 PM
Wed. 11 at Westminster (Pa.) TBA
  at Medaille 4:00 PM
  at Juniata 5:30 PM
  at Alfred 7:00 PM
  at Wash. & Jeff. 7:00 PM
Fri. 13 at La Roche 3:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend 7:00 PM
  at Brockport 7:00 PM
Sat. 14 at Houghton TBA
  at Waynesburg 1:00 PM
  at Baldwin Wallace 2:00 PM
Sun. 15 at D'Youville 1:00 PM
Tue. 17 at Franciscan 5:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius 5:00 PM
  at Juniata 6:30 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend 7:00 PM
Wed. 18 at St. Vincent 4:00 PM
  at Franciscan 5:00 PM
  at Alfred St. 6:00 PM
  at Fredonia 7:00 PM
  at Westminster (Pa.) 7:30 PM
Sat. 21 at Alfred St. * 2:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona * 2:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 2:00 PM
  at La Roche * 2:00 PM
Tue. 24 at Nazareth 7:00 PM
Wed. 25 at Penn St.-Altoona 7:00 PM
  at Mount Union 7:00 PM
  at Albright 7:30 PM
Sat. 28 at Pitt.-Bradford * 1:00 PM
  at Medaille * 1:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 2:00 PM
  at Alfred St. * 2:00 PM
  at Geneva 7:30 PM
 
October
Tue. 1 at La Roche * 2:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 5:00 PM
  at Alfred St. * 6:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona * 6:00 PM
  at Baldwin Wallace 7:00 PM
Sat. 5 at Mt. Aloysius * 1:00 PM
  at La Roche * 2:00 PM
  at Franciscan * 2:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona * 4:15 PM
Mon. 7 at St. John Fisher 7:00 PM
Tue. 8 at Bethany (W.V.) 7:30 PM
Wed. 9 at Franciscan * 1:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 2:00 PM
  at Medaille * 5:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona * 6:00 PM
Sat. 12 at Pitt.-Greensburg * TBA
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 1:00 PM
  at Hilbert * 1:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 2:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 2:00 PM
Tue. 15 at Hilbert * 1:00 PM
  at Franciscan * 1:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 2:00 PM
  at Medaille * 6:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 6:00 PM
Sat. 19 at Franciscan * 1:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona * 1:00 PM
  at Medaille * 1:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 1:00 PM
  at Alfred St. * 2:00 PM
Wed. 23 at La Roche * 1:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 1:00 PM
  at Alfred St. * 5:00 PM
  at Medaille * 6:00 PM
Sat. 26 at Hilbert * 1:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 1:00 PM
  at Franciscan * 1:00 PM
  at La Roche * 1:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 1:00 PM
  at Medaille 4:00 PM
Tue. 29 at Pitt.-Greensburg * 1:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 4:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 5:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 6:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 6:00 PM
 
November
Sat. 2 at AMCC First Round % TBA
Wed. 6 at AMCC Semifinals % TBA
Sat. 9 at AMCC Finals % TBA
* Conference
% Post season