Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
August
Fri. 31 vs. Medaille @ Buffalo, N.Y. Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  at Penn St.-Behrend Final L, 2-1
  Herb Lauffer Memorial Tournament
  at Muskingum Final L, 4-1
  at Wash. & Jeff. Final L, 10-0
  at Waynesburg Final W, 3-1
  vs. Bluffton @ North Athletic Turf Final L, 2-0
  at Mt. Aloysius Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  at Penn St.-Altoona Final W, 6-0
 
September
Sat. 1 vs. Pitt.-Greensburg @ New Concord, Ohio Final L, 1-0
  at Muskingum Final W, 3-1
  at Franciscan Final W, 3-2
  at Utica Final L, 2-0
  at Penn St.-Altoona Final W, 5-0
  at Buffalo State Postponed
  at Penn St.-Behrend Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  Herb Lauffer Memorial Tournament
Mon. 3 at Pitt.-Bradford Final - 2OT W, 2-1
  at Eastern Final L, 7-1
  at Waynesburg Final L, 6-3
Tue. 4 at Franciscan Final L, 3-2
  at Pitt.-Greensburg Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  at Fredonia Cancelled
  at Medaille Final W, 3-1
Wed. 5 at Elmira Final L, 6-0
  at La Roche Final W, 5-0
  at Mt. Aloysius Final L, 2-0
  at Penn St.-Altoona Final W, 4-0
Thu. 6 at Pitt.-Greensburg Final W, 1-0
  at Allegheny Final L, 6-1
Fri. 7 at St. Vincent Final W, 3-2
  at Penn St.-Behrend Final L, 2-0
  at Medaille Final L, 5-2
Sat. 8 at Wooster Final L, 4-0
  at Franciscan Final L, 1-0
  Game moved to Franciscan
  at Thiel Final W, 1-0
  at Nazareth Final L, 3-1
Sun. 9 vs. Franciscan @ Bethany, West Virginia Cancelled
  at Wells Final L, 9-1
  vs. Hiram @ Hiram, Ohio Final W, 1-0
  at John Carroll Final L, 2-1
  at Pitt.-Greensburg Postponed
  at La Roche Final W, 10-0
  at Mt. Aloysius Final L, 1-0
Wed. 12 at Franciscan Final W, 4-0
  at Pitt.-Bradford Final W, 3-1
  at St. Vincent Final W, 1-0
  at Medaille Final W, 1-0
  at Wash. & Jeff. Final L, 2-1
  at Hilbert Final W, 7-0
  at Frostburg St. Final L, 5-0
  at Geneva Final L, 2-1
  at Mt. Aloysius Final L, 2-0
Thu. 13 at D'Youville Final W, 2-1
Fri. 14 at D'Youville Final W, 3-0
  at Thiel Final W, 2-0
Sat. 15 at Pitt.-Bradford Final W, 4-0
  at Hilbert Final W, 9-0
  at Mt. Aloysius Final L, 4-0
  at Allegheny Final W, 2-0
Sun. 16 at Mt. Aloysius Final L, 4-1
  at Mt. St. Joseph Final W, 5-1
Mon. 17 at La Roche Final W, 2-0
  at Carlow Final - 2OT L, 2-1
Tue. 18 at Pitt.-Bradford Final W, 3-0
  at Grove City Final L, 1-0
  at D'Youville Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Wed. 19 at Pitt.-Greensburg Final W, 2-1
  at Thiel Final W, 2-0
  at Wash. & Jeff. Final W, 1-0
  at Geneva Final L, 5-0
Thu. 20 at Penn St.-Altoona Final W, 2-0
Sat. 22 at Mt. Aloysius * Final L, 6-0
  at Franciscan * Final W, 3-0
  at D'Youville * Final L, 3-0
  at La Roche * Final W, 5-1
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final L, 6-0
Mon. 24 at Bethany (W.V.) Final - OT L, 1-0
Tue. 25 at Pitt.-Bradford * Final W, 4-0
  at Penn St.-Behrend * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  at Mt. Aloysius * Final L, 3-0
  at Penn St.-Altoona * Final L, 3-0
Thu. 27 at Medaille 4:00 PM
  at Dobson Field
  at Penn St.-Altoona 6:00 PM
Sat. 29 at La Roche * 3:15 PM
  at Medaille * 4:00 PM
  at Hilbert * 4:15 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona * 4:15 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 4:15 PM
 
October
Tue. 2 at Penn St.-Behrend 7:00 PM
Wed. 3 at Franciscan * 4:15 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 4:15 PM
  at Medaille * 7:15 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 8:00 PM
Sat. 6 at Pitt.-Bradford * 3:15 PM
  at Franciscan * 3:15 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 3:30 PM
  at D'Youville * 4:15 PM
Sun. 7 at Medaille * 4:15 PM
Tue. 9 at Pitt.-Greensburg * 4:00 PM
  at Medaille 6:30 PM
  at D'Youville * 7:15 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 7:30 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona * 8:15 PM
Sat. 13 at D'Youville * 3:15 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 3:15 PM
  at Hilbert * 4:15 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 4:15 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 4:15 PM
Wed. 17 at Franciscan * 3:15 PM
  at La Roche * 3:15 PM
  at Medaille * 3:30 PM
  at Hilbert * 4:15 PM
Sat. 20 at Penn St.-Altoona * 3:15 PM
  at Franciscan * 3:15 PM
  at La Roche * 3:15 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 3:30 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 4:15 PM
Tue. 23 at La Roche * 3:15 PM
  at Hilbert * 3:15 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 4:15 PM
  at Alfred St. 7:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius 7:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 7:30 PM
Thu. 25 at Alfred St. 7:00 PM
* Conference