Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
November
Fri. 9 at Wash. & Jeff. 7:00 PM
  at Brockport 7:00 PM
Sat. 10 at Wells 3:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford 5:00 PM
Mon. 12 at Mt. Aloysius 7:00 PM
  at Medaille 7:00 PM
  at D'Youville 8:00 PM
Tue. 13 at Hilbert 7:00 PM
  at Walsh 7:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg 7:00 PM
  at St. Vincent 7:30 PM
Wed. 14 at D'Youville 6:00 PM
  at Robert Morris 7:00 PM
Fri. 16 at Bridgewater (Va.) 5:00 PM
  vs. FDU-Florham @ Stevenson 6:00 PM
  at Medaille 6:00 PM
  at Case Western Reserve 7:00 PM
  Bill Sudeck Tournament Sponsored by the Intercontinental Hotel
  at Allegheny 7:00 PM
  at Hilbert 8:00 PM
  at Marietta 8:00 PM
  Marietta Tip-Off Tournament
Sat. 17 vs. TBA @ Stevenson Tournament TBA
  at TBA TBA
  Marietta Tip-Off Tournament
  at Hilbert 3:00 PM
  at East. Mennonite 3:00 PM
  vs. Bluffton @ Allegheny College 3:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend 5:00 PM
  at Frostburg St. 8:00 PM
Mon. 19 at Penn St.-Behrend 6:00 PM
Tue. 20 at Penn St.-Altoona 6:00 PM
  at Nazareth 7:00 PM
  at Keuka 7:00 PM
  at Grove City 7:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg 7:00 PM
Sat. 24 at Allegheny TBA
  at Franciscan 2:00 PM
  at Alfred St. 3:00 PM
  vs. Penn St.-Altoona @ LaGrange, Ga. 5:00 PM
  at St. Vincent 7:00 PM
Sun. 25 at Mt. Aloysius 2:00 PM
  vs. Berry @ LaGrange, Ga. 4:00 PM
Mon. 26 at Franciscan 7:00 PM
Wed. 28 at D'Youville * 8:00 PM
  at La Roche * 8:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 8:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona * 8:00 PM
  at Franciscan * 8:00 PM
 
December
Sat. 1 at Franciscan * 3:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 3:00 PM
  at La Roche * 4:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 4:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 4:00 PM
Mon. 3 at Hilbert 7:00 PM
  at La Roche 8:00 PM
Tue. 4 at Medaille 7:00 PM
Wed. 5 at Penn St.-Altoona * 8:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 8:00 PM
  at Hilbert * 8:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 8:00 PM
Sat. 8 at Medaille * 3:00 PM
  at Hilbert * 3:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 3:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 4:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 8:00 PM
Mon. 10 at Whitworth 10:00 PM
Wed. 12 at Hiram 7:00 PM
  at Lewis & Clark 10:00 PM
Sat. 15 at La Roche * 4:00 PM
  at Franciscan * 4:00 PM
Sun. 16 at Penn St.-Behrend * 4:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona * 4:00 PM
Mon. 17 at Pitt.-Bradford 2:00 PM
Tue. 18 at Hilbert 3:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend 6:00 PM
  at St. Francis (Pa.) 7:00 PM
  at Hope 7:30 PM
  Great Lakes Invitational
Wed. 19 vs. Calvin @ Holland, Mich. (Hope College) 6:00 PM
  D3 Challenge
Sat. 22 at La Roche 1:00 PM
Fri. 28 vs. Penn St.-Behrend @ Defiance Tournament 5:00 PM
  vs. Pitt.-Greensburg @ Oberlin 7:00 PM
Sat. 29 vs. TBA @ Defiance Tournament TBA
  vs. TBA @ Oberlin TBA
  vs. Hampden-Sydney @ Volunteer State Community College - Gallatin, TN 12:00 PM
  Music City Classic
  at Franciscan 2:00 PM
  at Catholic 5:00 PM
  Holiday Inn Classic
Sun. 30 vs. Mt. Aloysius @ @Volunteer State CC 12:00 PM
  Music City Classic (Nashville, TN)
Mon. 31 at Penn St.-Altoona 3:00 PM
 
January
Wed. 2 at D'Youville 3:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford 4:00 PM
  at Medaille * 8:00 PM
  at La Roche * 8:00 PM
Thu. 3 at Penn St.-Altoona * 8:00 PM
Sat. 5 at D'Youville * 3:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 4:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 4:00 PM
  at Hilbert * 4:00 PM
  at Medaille * 4:00 PM
Mon. 7 at Medaille * 7:00 PM
Wed. 9 at Hilbert * 8:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona * 8:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 8:00 PM
  at La Roche * 8:00 PM
Sat. 12 at Mt. Aloysius * 3:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona * 3:00 PM
  at La Roche * 4:00 PM
  at Franciscan * 4:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 4:00 PM
Tue. 15 at Fredonia TBA
  at Penn St.-Behrend 6:00 PM
Wed. 16 at Medaille * 8:00 PM
  at Franciscan * 8:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 8:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 8:00 PM
Sat. 19 at Medaille * 3:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 3:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 4:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 4:00 PM
  at Hilbert * 4:00 PM
Mon. 21 at Pitt.-Greensburg * 3:00 PM
Wed. 23 at Alfred St. 7:00 PM
  at Medaille * 8:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 8:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 8:00 PM
  at La Roche * 8:00 PM
Sat. 26 at Mt. Aloysius * 3:00 PM
  at La Roche * 4:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 4:00 PM
  at Franciscan * 4:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona * 4:00 PM
Wed. 30 at Pitt.-Greensburg * 8:00 PM
  at Franciscan * 8:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 8:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 8:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 8:00 PM
 
February
Sat. 2 at Hilbert * 3:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 3:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 3:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 4:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 4:00 PM
Mon. 4 at D'Youville * 8:00 PM
Wed. 6 at Alfred St. 7:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona 7:00 PM
  at Franciscan * 8:00 PM
  at Hilbert * 8:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 8:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 8:00 PM
Sat. 9 at Penn St.-Altoona * 3:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 4:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 4:00 PM
  at Franciscan * 4:00 PM
  at La Roche * 4:00 PM
Wed. 13 at Hilbert * 8:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 8:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 8:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 8:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 8:00 PM
Sat. 16 at Hilbert * 3:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 4:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 4:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona * 4:00 PM
  at Medaille * 4:00 PM
* Conference