Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
November
Fri. 9 at Wash. & Jeff. Final W, 81-68
  at Brockport Final L, 98-91
Sat. 10 at Wells Final W, 67-48
  at Pitt.-Bradford Final W, 67-47
Mon. 12 at Mt. Aloysius Final L, 88-70
  at Medaille Final W, 88-87
  at D'Youville Final W, 83-77
Tue. 13 at Hilbert Final L, 77-74
  at Pitt.-Greensburg Final L, 81-70
  at St. Vincent Final L, 87-80
Wed. 14 at D'Youville Final L, 85-77
  at Robert Morris Final L, 104-57
Fri. 16 vs. Bridgewater (Va.) @ Harrisonburg, Va. (Yoder Arena) Final L, 63-53
  at Case Western Reserve Final L, 78-48
  Bill Sudeck Tournament Sponsored by the Intercontinental Hotel
  vs. FDU-Florham @ Owings Mills, Md. Final L, 66-53
  at Medaille Final W, 69-65
  at Allegheny Final L, 92-80
  at Hilbert Final L, 79-63
  at Marietta Final L, 91-87
  Marietta Tip-Off Tournament
Sat. 17 vs. Franciscan @ Horsburgh Gymnasium Final L, 79-71
  vs. Clarks Summit @ Owings Mills, Md. Final W, 82-63
  at East. Mennonite Final L, 79-70
  vs. Bluffton @ Meadville, Pa. Final L, 80-77
  at Hilbert Final W, 78-75
  Hawks Against Hunger Championship Game
  at Penn St.-Behrend Final L, 81-72
  at La Roche Final L, 91-80
  at Frostburg St. Final L, 91-78
Mon. 19 at Penn St.-Behrend Final L, 63-46
Tue. 20 at Grove City Final L, 64-42
  at Penn St.-Altoona Final L, 79-63
  at Nazareth Final L, 81-68
  at Keuka Final L, 86-84
  at Pitt.-Greensburg Final L, 74-71
Sat. 24 at Franciscan Final L, 75-66
  at Alfred St. Final W, 73-60
  at Allegheny Final W, 80-77
  vs. Birmingham Southern @ LaGrange, GA Final L, 82-78
  LaGrange Wingate Classic
  at St. Vincent Final L, 82-73
Sun. 25 at Mt. Aloysius Final L, 56-50
  vs. Penn St.-Altoona @ LaGrange, GA Final W, 69-50
Mon. 26 at Franciscan Final L, 69-66
Wed. 28 at D'Youville * Final L, 97-88
  at La Roche * Final L, 74-64
  at Pitt.-Bradford * Final W, 79-60
  at Penn St.-Altoona * Final W, 79-67
  at Franciscan * Final - OT L, 85-80
 
December
Sat. 1 at Franciscan * Final W, 72-69
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final L, 70-65
  at La Roche * Final L, 78-56
  at Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 101-59
  at Mt. Aloysius * Final L, 64-55
Mon. 3 at Hilbert Final L, 93-71
  at La Roche Final L, 78-60
Tue. 4 at Medaille Final L, 82-59
Wed. 5 at Penn St.-Altoona * Final L, 112-84
  at Mt. Aloysius * Final L, 70-56
  at Hilbert * Final W, 96-54
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final W, 85-80
Sat. 8 at Medaille * Final L, 75-61
  at Hilbert * Final W, 75-70
  at D'Youville * Final W, 82-70
  at Pitt.-Bradford * Final - 2OT L, 87-82
  at Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 84-76
Mon. 10 at Whitworth Final L, 104-74
Wed. 12 at Hiram Final W, 80-78
  at Lewis & Clark Final L, 94-81
Sat. 15 at La Roche * Final L, 81-66
  at Franciscan * Final L, 87-71
Sun. 16 at Penn St.-Behrend * 4:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona * 4:00 PM
Mon. 17 at Pitt.-Bradford 2:00 PM
Tue. 18 at Hilbert 3:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend 6:00 PM
  at St. Francis (Pa.) 7:00 PM
  at Hope 7:30 PM
  Great Lakes Invitational & Russ DeVette Holiday Classic
Wed. 19 vs. Calvin @ Holland, Mich. (Hope College) 5:30 PM
  D3 Challenge
Sat. 22 at La Roche 1:00 PM
Fri. 28 vs. Penn St.-Behrend @ Defiance Tournament 5:00 PM
  vs. Pitt.-Greensburg @ Oberlin 7:00 PM
Sat. 29 vs. TBA @ Defiance Tournament TBA
  vs. TBA @ Oberlin TBA
  vs. Hampden-Sydney @ Volunteer State Community College - Gallatin, TN 12:00 PM
  Music City Classic
  at Franciscan 2:00 PM
  at Catholic 5:00 PM
  Holiday Inn Classic
Sun. 30 vs. Mt. Aloysius @ @Volunteer State CC 12:00 PM
  Music City Classic (Nashville, TN)
Mon. 31 at Penn St.-Altoona 3:00 PM
 
January
Wed. 2 at D'Youville 3:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford 4:00 PM
  at Medaille * 8:00 PM
  at La Roche * 8:00 PM
Thu. 3 at Penn St.-Altoona * 8:00 PM
Sat. 5 at D'Youville * 3:00 PM
  at Hilbert * 3:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 4:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 4:00 PM
  at Medaille * 4:00 PM
Mon. 7 at Medaille * 7:00 PM
Wed. 9 at Hilbert * 8:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona * 8:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 8:00 PM
  at La Roche * 8:00 PM
Sat. 12 at Mt. Aloysius * 3:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona * 3:00 PM
  at La Roche * 4:00 PM
  at Franciscan * 4:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 4:00 PM
Tue. 15 at Fredonia TBA
  at Penn St.-Behrend 6:00 PM
Wed. 16 at Medaille * 8:00 PM
  at Franciscan * 8:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 8:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 8:00 PM
Sat. 19 at Medaille * 3:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 3:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 4:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 4:00 PM
  at Hilbert * 4:00 PM
Mon. 21 at Pitt.-Greensburg * 3:00 PM
Wed. 23 at Alfred St. 7:00 PM
  at Medaille * 8:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 8:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 8:00 PM
  at La Roche * 8:00 PM
Sat. 26 at Mt. Aloysius * 3:00 PM
  at La Roche * 4:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 4:00 PM
  at Franciscan * 4:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona * 4:00 PM
Wed. 30 at Pitt.-Greensburg * 8:00 PM
  at Franciscan * 8:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 8:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 8:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 8:00 PM
 
February
Sat. 2 at Hilbert * 3:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 3:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 3:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 4:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 4:00 PM
Mon. 4 at D'Youville * 8:00 PM
Wed. 6 at Alfred St. 7:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona 7:00 PM
  at Franciscan * 8:00 PM
  at Hilbert * 8:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 8:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 8:00 PM
Sat. 9 at Penn St.-Altoona * 3:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 4:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 4:00 PM
  at Franciscan * 4:00 PM
  at La Roche * 4:00 PM
Wed. 13 at Hilbert * 8:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 8:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 8:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 8:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 8:00 PM
Sat. 16 at Hilbert * 3:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 4:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 4:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona * 4:00 PM
  at Medaille * 4:00 PM
* Conference