YJR
YJRResultsBanner
YJR

AMCC Championship

Overall Finish List

October 30, 2016



Men Race

Women Race

Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 GRACE GALLIGAN Franciscan 12 F 1 Female 0-99 25:11.00 4:12/K
2 BERNADETTE WILLIAMS Franciscan 21 F 2 Female 0-99 25:26.69 4:14/K
3 RILEY CRISSMAN PSU-Behrend 60 F 3 Female 0-99 25:55.30 4:19/K
4 CAITLIN PLAZONY PSU-Behrend 66 F 4 Female 0-99 26:11.69 4:22/K
5 KYLIE REINHOLZ Hilbert 28 F 5 Female 0-99 26:21.75 4:24/K
6 RACHEL RAMSEY PSU-Behrend 67 F 6 Female 0-99 26:29.61 4:25/K
7 KELSEY ODDIS Pitt-Greensburg 57 F 7 Female 0-99 26:39.37 4:27/K
8 MEGAN LEE Hilbert 25 F 8 Female 0-99 26:41.62 4:27/K
9 REBECCA WORLEY PSU-Behrend 71 F 9 Female 0-99 26:58.65 4:30/K
10 KATELYN HANCOCK PSU-Behrend 61 F 10 Female 0-99 27:03.31 4:31/K
11 COURTNEY SARGENT PSU-Behrend 68 F 11 Female 0-99 27:13.44 4:32/K
12 ROSE MCGRATH Franciscan 16 F 12 Female 0-99 27:20.60 4:33/K
13 KATHRYN PIRAINO D'Youville College 4 F 13 Female 0-99 27:28.69 4:35/K
14 RACHEL PELL PSU-Behrend 65 F 14 Female 0-99 27:37.94 4:36/K
15 ERICA KOENIG PSU-Behrend 63 F 15 Female 0-99 27:55.11 4:39/K
16 ANGELA PENZA Franciscan 17 F 16 Female 0-99 28:14.19 4:42/K
17 LAUREN SCHUBILSKE Franciscan 18 F 17 Female 0-99 28:35.55 4:46/K
18 JESSICA MAGUDER Medaille College 39 F 18 Female 0-99 28:43.44 4:47/K
19 LAUREN SHRADER Mount Aloysius 51 F 19 Female 0-99 28:49.95 4:48/K
20 STEPHANIE LISIECKI D'Youville College 3 F 20 Female 0-99 29:49.51 4:58/K
21 JENNIFER SULLIVAN Franciscan 20 F 21 Female 0-99 29:51.68 4:59/K
22 SUZIE KASS Franciscan 14 F 22 Female 0-99 29:57.16 5:00/K
23 LEAH VANSON Medaille College 42 F 23 Female 0-99 30:05.86 5:01/K
24 ALISON KRALL Franciscan 15 F 24 Female 0-99 30:10.45 5:02/K
25 MIKAELA TRANTOR PSU-Behrend 70 F 25 Female 0-99 30:31.61 5:05/K
26 KARA SHAUGHNESSY Franciscan 19 F 26 Female 0-99 30:49.13 5:08/K
27 ALYSSA MURZYNOWSKI Medaille College 40 F 27 Female 0-99 30:56.43 5:09/K
28 ANDREA LUCIANO La Roche 34 F 28 Female 0-99 30:56.43 5:09/K
29 MEGAN PALKO PSU-Behrend 64 F 29 Female 0-99 31:11.45 5:12/K
30 CYNTHIA SANTOYO Mount Aloysius 50 F 30 Female 0-99 31:13.68 5:12/K
31 SARAH FLICKINGER Franciscan 11 F 31 Female 0-99 31:21.59 5:14/K
32 MAURA SEITZ D'Youville College 5 F 32 Female 0-99 31:27.67 5:15/K
33 DANIELLE POMPA Mount Aloysius 48 F 33 Female 0-99 31:28.56 5:15/K
34 BRITTANY GOOD Pitt-Greensburg 55 F 34 Female 0-99 31:33.34 5:16/K
35 EMILY BAZNIK Franciscan 8 F 35 Female 0-99 31:40.68 5:17/K
36 LINDSEY ELLIS Medaille College 37 F 36 Female 0-99 32:00.58 5:20/K
37 CASEY KEMP Pitt-Greensburg 56 F 37 Female 0-99 32:06.11 5:21/K
38 DEVIN KELLY La Roche 33 F 38 Female 0-99 32:10.35 5:22/K
39 ALEXA HAVERLY PSU-Behrend 62 F 39 Female 0-99 32:17.20 5:23/K
40 SAMANTHA BUGENHAGEN Hilbert 22 F 40 Female 0-99 32:40.57 5:27/K
41 LAKEN LAPSO Mount Aloysius 46 F 41 Female 0-99 32:45.87 5:28/K
42 JENNA DONATI D'Youville College 2 F 42 Female 0-99 33:16.75 5:33/K
43 BRANDI JEZERSKI Medaille College 38 F 43 Female 0-99 33:35.83 5:36/K
44 JODIE SAUER La Roche 36 F 44 Female 0-99 34:01.40 5:40/K
45 ROBIN STONER Pitt-Greensburg 59 F 45 Female 0-99 34:05.85 5:41/K
46 CATHERINE HALL Franciscan 13 F 46 Female 0-99 34:59.96 5:50/K
47 ALEXIS DONA Mount Aloysius 45 F 47 Female 0-99 35:07.95 5:51/K
48 MORGAN STRAIT Mount Aloysius 52 F 48 Female 0-99 35:34.96 5:56/K
49 BRIDGETT MOSHIER Hilbert 27 F 49 Female 0-99 35:43.90 5:57/K
50 RAEANNA PALMER La Roche 35 F 50 Female 0-99 35:44.10 5:57/K
51 CALLAN SMITH D'Youville College 6 F 51 Female 0-99 35:55.47 5:59/K
52 SUMRINA RAHMAN Medaille College 41 F 52 Female 0-99 36:05.21 6:01/K
53 AMANDA DEIULIIS La Roche 32 F 53 Female 0-99 36:22.91 6:04/K
54 KELLY MERGENHAGEN Hilbert 26 F 54 Female 0-99 36:42.77 6:07/K
55 MIKAYLA CREE Pitt-Greensburg 54 F 55 Female 0-99 36:55.71 6:09/K
56 KYLEE MILLER Mount Aloysius 47 F 56 Female 0-99 37:58.47 6:20/K
57 JACKIE SABINES Mount Aloysius 49 F 57 Female 0-99 37:59.72 6:20/K
58 ALAYNA TROUTMAN D'Youville College 7 F 58 Female 0-99 38:06.22 6:21/K
59 ELIZABETH BEITER Franciscan 9 F 59 Female 0-99 38:06.23 6:21/K
60 BRITTANY CRAIG La Roche 31 F 60 Female 0-99 38:58.21 6:30/K
61 MORGAN CHURILLA La Roche 30 F 61 Female 0-99 39:14.25 6:32/K
62 VICTORIA SANTOS Hilbert 29 F 62 Female 0-99 39:37.58 6:36/K
63 ALYSSA BLANKENBERGER Franciscan 10 F 63 Female 0-99 40:23.20 6:44/K
64 SAMANTHA PISARCIK Pitt-Greensburg 58 F 64 Female 0-99 40:38.68 6:46/K
65 ASHLEY KURUCZ Hilbert 24 F 65 Female 0-99 40:48.97 6:48/K
66 LESLIE DEREPENTIGNY Mount Aloysius 44 F 66 Female 0-99 41:55.19 6:59/K
67 CHELSEY CLARK Mount Aloysius 43 F 67 Female 0-99 42:32.96 7:05/K
68 MARY BLACKLEY D'Youville College 1 F 68 Female 0-99 43:47.66 7:18/K
Top  

Men Race

Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 DYLAN BUFFINGTON PSU-Behrend 129 M 1 Men 0-99 28:09.45 3:31/K
2 JAKE PARSONS PSU-Behrend 137 M 2 Men 0-99 28:24.17 3:33/K
3 IAN GRIFITH PSU-Behrend 133 M 3 Men 0-99 28:48.20 3:36/K
4 PATRICK TANSILL Franciscan 88 M 4 Men 0-99 29:18.46 3:40/K
5 MATTHEW CROTTEAU Franciscan 80 M 5 Men 0-99 29:20.60 3:40/K
6 AARON PETERS PSU-Behrend 138 M 6 Men 0-99 29:45.57 3:43/K
7 ALEX KUBALA PSU-Behrend 134 M 7 Men 0-99 29:55.31 3:44/K
8 NICK LONG Franciscan 84 M 8 Men 0-99 30:03.96 3:45/K
9 GRADY STUCKMAN Franciscan 87 M 9 Men 0-99 30:07.21 3:46/K
10 JARROD LIPSY PSU-Behrend 135 M 10 Men 0-99 30:11.56 3:46/K
11 DANIEL SPANNER Pitt-Greensburg 125 M 11 Men 0-99 30:16.62 3:47/K
12 CHRISTOPHER DROZYNSKI PSU-Behrend 132 M 12 Men 0-99 30:18.65 3:47/K
13 TIM JACKSON Franciscan 83 M 13 Men 0-99 30:25.57 3:48/K
14 MICHAEL CROSS PSU-Behrend 130 M 14 Men 0-99 31:02.21 3:53/K
15 WILL BLACKLEY Franciscan 79 M 15 Men 0-99 31:26.70 3:56/K
16 ELSAYED ABBASS Pitt-Greensburg 119 M 16 Men 0-99 31:52.21 3:59/K
17 PATRICK LESLIE D'Youville College 75 M 17 Men 0-99 32:12.97 4:02/K
18 LUKE DANIS Franciscan 81 M 18 Men 0-99 32:12.97 4:02/K
19 ADAM DROZ Hilbert 90 M 19 Men 0-99 32:23.71 4:03/K
20 COLTON BARGER PSU-Behrend 128 M 20 Men 0-99 32:40.61 4:05/K
21 JOHN ANDERSON PSU-Behrend 127 M 21 Men 0-99 33:07.71 4:08/K
22 BRIAN BUTTAGGI D'Youville College 73 M 22 Men 0-99 33:11.26 4:09/K
23 ZACHARY DAVIS Medaille College 107 M 23 Men 0-99 33:17.71 4:10/K
24 TYLER LOOKABAUGH Pitt-Greensburg 122 M 24 Men 0-99 33:20.42 4:10/K
25 JARED DAILEY PSU-Behrend 131 M 25 Men 0-99 33:49.23 4:14/K
26 ODIN PATANZO Hilbert 95 M 26 Men 0-99 33:51.87 4:14/K
27 DARIUS EICHER-PEEBLES Pitt-Greensburg 120 M 27 Men 0-99 34:10.47 4:16/K
28 JACK SCOTT Franciscan 86 M 28 Men 0-99 34:17.45 4:17/K
29 EMMETT DELANEY Franciscan 82 M 29 Men 0-99 34:31.67 4:19/K
30 BRANDON HARTZ La Roche 101 M 30 Men 0-99 34:42.85 4:20/K
31 JAMES SARLO Franciscan 85 M 31 Men 0-99 35:02.12 4:23/K
32 HEMANG SHARMA La Roche 105 M 32 Men 0-99 35:03.52 4:23/K
33 PATRICK DAILEY La Roche 98 M 33 Men 0-99 35:07.17 4:23/K
34 ANTONIO CISTERNINO Medaille College 106 M 34 Men 0-99 35:17.54 4:25/K
35 DAVID BRAUN D'Youville College 72 M 35 Men 0-99 35:22.61 4:25/K
36 TYLER MCCLIMANS PSU-Behrend 136 M 36 Men 0-99 35:24.43 4:26/K
37 MARK LANCASTER Medaille College 109 M 37 Men 0-99 35:29.31 4:26/K
38 ETHAN PETERS Pitt-Greensburg 123 M 38 Men 0-99 35:42.97 4:28/K
39 CHRISTOPHER RUMPL D'Youville College 77 M 39 Men 0-99 35:44.34 4:28/K
40 ROBERT POKORA Pitt-Greensburg 124 M 40 Men 0-99 36:14.63 4:32/K
41 LUKE FALBO Pitt-Greensburg 121 M 41 Men 0-99 36:15.91 4:32/K
42 JOHN NICHOLSON La Roche 104 M 42 Men 0-99 36:25.72 4:33/K
43 JOSEPH KELSCH La Roche 103 M 43 Men 0-99 37:13.65 4:39/K
44 JAMES MEDLEY Medaille College 110 M 44 Men 0-99 38:06.51 4:46/K
45 BRYAN GATTO La Roche 100 M 45 Men 0-99 38:12.47 4:47/K
46 TRISTAN VARCO Hilbert 96 M 46 Men 0-99 38:55.19 4:52/K
47 RYAN ZIELINSKI Hilbert 97 M 47 Men 0-99 41:09.48 5:09/K
48 MICHAEL HALUSKA Mount Aloysius 114 M 48 Men 0-99 41:29.79 5:11/K
49 GLEN WOLFARTH Pitt-Greensburg 126 M 49 Men 0-99 41:35.90 5:12/K
50 MATTHEW BUTTAGGI D'Youville College 74 M 50 Men 0-99 41:40.23 5:13/K
51 CODY MAYERAT Hilbert 92 M 51 Men 0-99 41:52.90 5:14/K
52 SHANE KELLY Mount Aloysius 116 M 52 Men 0-99 44:24.90 5:33/K
53 JACOB OLIVIERI Hilbert 94 M 53 Men 0-99 44:52.49 5:37/K
54 CHRIS EBBERT La Roche 99 M 54 Men 0-99 44:54.98 5:37/K
55 MIGUEL HERNANDEZ Mount Aloysius 115 M 55 Men 0-99 45:35.38 5:42/K
56 WILL NICHOLS Hilbert 93 M 56 Men 0-99 47:27.49 5:56/K
57 BAILEY SMITH Mount Aloysius 117 M 57 Men 0-99 47:53.20 5:59/K
58 MATT SADOWY Medaille College 111 M 58 Men 0-99 50:05.98 6:16/K
59 BENJAMIN KNIGHTS Hilbert 91 M 59 Men 0-99 54:42.24 6:50/K
60 ANDREW STDENIS Mount Aloysius 118 M 60 Men 0-99 56:40.26 7:05/K