Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Fri. 1 vs. Penn St.-Altoona @ Gettysburg, Pa. Final W, 3-0
  Battlefield Classic
  vs. Pitt.-Greensburg @ Latrobe, Pa. Final W, 3-2
  vs. York (Pa.) @ Bethlehem, Pa. Final L, 3-0
  at Salisbury Final L, 3-0
  Sea Gull Classic
  vs. Mt. Aloysius @ Scranton, Pa. Final W, 3-0
  Scranton Invitational
  at Waynesburg Final W, 3-0
  vs. Franciscan @ Latrobe, Pa. Final W, 3-0
  at Keuka Final W, 3-1
  vs. Penn St.-Altoona @ Gettysburg, Pa. Final L, 3-2
  Battlefield Classic
  vs. Stevenson @ Salisbury, Md. Final L, 3-0
  vs. Franciscan @ Latrobe, Pa. Final W, 3-0
  vs. Chatham @ Keuka Park, N.Y. Final L, 3-0
  vs. Pitt.-Greensburg @ Saint Vincent Tournament Final W, 3-0
  vs. Pitt.-Bradford @ Bethlehem, Pa. Final L, 3-0
  at Scranton Final L, 3-0
  University of Scranton Tournament
  vs. Westminster (Pa.) @ Latrobe, Pa. Final L, 3-0
Sat. 2 vs. Mt. Aloysius @ Scranton, Pa. Final L, 3-0
  Scranton Invitational
  vs. Marywood @ Gettysburg, Pa. Final W, 3-1
  Gettysburg College Battlefield Classic
  vs. Franciscan @ Latrobe, Pa. Final L, 3-0
  at Moravian Final L, 3-0
  at St. Vincent Final L, 3-0
  Bearcat Challenge
  vs. D'Youville @ Keuka Park, N.Y. Final L, 3-1
  vs. Baldwin Wallace @ Bethlehem, Pa. Final L, 3-0
  vs. Penn St.-Altoona @ Altoona, Pa. Final W, 3-0
  Gettysburg College Battlefield Classic
  vs. Muskingum @ at St. Vincent Final L, 3-0
  vs. Hartwick @ Keuka Park, NY - Keuka College Final L, 3-0
  vs. Chatham @ Keuka Park, N.Y. Final L, 3-0
  at Medaille Final W, 3-0
  vs. New Jersey City @ Scranton, Pa. Final W, 3-1
  Scranton Invitational
  at St. Vincent Final L, 3-0
  vs. Oswego @ Morrisville, NY Final L, 3-1
  at Keuka Final L, 3-0
  at Medaille Final W, 3-0
  Sea Gull Classic
  vs. Frostburg St. @ Latrobe, Pa. Final L, 3-0
  at Westminster (Pa.) Final L, 3-0
Sun. 3 vs. Penn St.-Behrend @ Morrisville, N.Y. Final W, 3-0
  vs. Penn St.-Behrend @ Morrisville, NY Final L, 3-0
Tue. 5 at Hilbert Final W, 3-0
  at Penn St.-Altoona Final W, 3-1
  at Waynesburg Final W, 3-1
  at Pitt.-Greensburg Final W, 3-0
Wed. 6 at Medaille Final W, 3-2
  at Grove City Final L, 3-2
  at St. John Fisher Final L, 3-0
  at Pitt.-Bradford Final L, 3-0
  Home Opener
Thu. 7 at Shenandoah Final L, 3-0
Fri. 8 at Catholic Final L, 3-0
  CUA Guetle Invitational
  vs. Wells @ Rochester, NY Final W, 3-2
  Rochester Tournament | Rochester, N.Y.
  at Penn St.-Behrend Final W, 3-0
  Allegheny/Behrend Northwest PA Challenge
  vs. Hiram @ Cleveland, Ohio Final L, 3-0
  vs. Pitt.-Bradford @ Rochester, NY Final L, 3-0
  Rochester Tournament | Rochester, N.Y.
  vs. Pitt.-Greensburg @ Washington, D.C. Final W, 3-0
  Catholic University of America Tournament
  at Oberlin Final L, 3-1
  Oberlin Invitational
  vs. Bates @ Poughkeepsie, NY Final L, 3-0
  Vassar Invitational
  vs. Nazareth @ Williamsport, Pa. Final L, 3-0
  at Muskingum Final L, 3-0
  at Penn St.-Behrend Final L, 3-1
  Allegheny/Behrend Northwest PA Challenge
  vs. York (Pa.) @ Lancaster, Pa. Final L, 3-1
  at Vassar Final L, 3-0
  at Lycoming Final L, 3-1
  vs. Transylvania @ Gambier, OH Final L, 3-1
Sat. 9 vs. D'Youville @ Williamsport, Pa. Final L, 3-0
  vs. Pitt.-Greensburg @ Washington, D.C. Final L, 3-2
  at Franklin & Marshall Final L, 3-0
  at Baldwin Wallace Final L, 3-0
  vs. King's (Pa.) @ Poughkeepsie, N.Y. Final L, 3-0
  at Penn St.-Behrend Final L, 3-1
  Allegheny/Behrend Northwest PA Challenge
  vs. Defiance @ Oberlin, OH Final L, 3-0
  Oberlin Invitational
  vs. Hamilton @ Rochester, NY Final L, 3-0
  Rochester Tournament | Rochester, N.Y.
  vs. Clarks Summit @ Williamsport, Pa. Final W, 3-0
  vs. Mount Union @ Berea, Ohio Final L, 3-0
  vs. Medaille @ Poughkeepsie, NY Final W, 3-1
  vs. La Roche @ Gambier, OH Final W, 3-0
  at Penn St.-Behrend Final W, 3-0
  vs. Mt. Aloysius @ Oberlin, Ohio Final W, 3-0
  Oberlin Invitational
  vs. Pitt.-Bradford @ Rochester, NY Final W, 3-1
  Rochester Tournament | Rochester, N.Y.
  vs. Pitt.-Greensburg @ Washington, DC Final W, 3-0
  Catholic University Tournament
  at Penn St.-Altoona Final W, 3-0
  F&M Scramble Quad
  vs. Denison @ Gambier, OH Final L, 3-0
Tue. 12 at La Roche Final W, 3-0
  at Mt. Aloysius Final W, 3-2
  at Marietta Final L, 3-0
  at Fredonia Final L, 3-1
  at Medaille Final W, 3-0
Wed. 13 at Geneseo Final L, 3-0
  at La Roche Final W, 3-0
  at D'Youville Final L, 3-0
  at Penn St.-Altoona Final W, 3-0
Thu. 14 at Lycoming Final L, 3-1
  at Thiel Final L, 3-2
  at Medaille Final W, 3-0
Fri. 15 at Oswego Final L, 3-0
  vs. Franciscan @ Wooster, Ohio Final W, 3-0
  vs. Oberlin @ Pittsburgh, PA Final L, 3-0
  vs. Hilbert @ Oswego, N.Y. Final W, 3-0
  vs. Pitt.-Bradford @ Wooster, Ohio Final W, 3-0
  Ginny Hunt Kilt Classic
  at Chatham Final L, 3-1
Sat. 16 at La Roche Final W, 3-2
  at Wooster Final L, 3-0
  Wooster College Tournament
  vs. Hilbert @ Oswego, NY Final W, 3-0
  at Mt. Aloysius Final L, 3-0
  at Rochester Inst. Final L, 3-0
  vs. Capital @ Wooster Final L, 3-0
  Wooster Tournament
  vs. Pitt.-Bradford @ Wooster, Ohio Final W, 3-1
  Ginny Hunt Kilt Classic
  vs. Medaille @ Rochester, NY Final W, 3-0
  at La Roche Final W, 3-2
  at Wooster Final L, 3-1
  at Mt. Aloysius Final L, 3-0
  vs. St. John Fisher @ Oswego, NY Final L, 3-0
  at Rochester Inst. Final L, 3-0
Sun. 17 at Pitt.-Greensburg Final W, 3-1
Mon. 18 at Penn St.-Behrend Final W, 3-1
  at Thiel Final W, 3-0
Tue. 19 at Cazenovia Final W, 3-1
  at Franciscan Final W, 3-0
  at La Roche Final W, 3-0
Wed. 20 at Allegheny Final L, 3-0
  at Penn St.-Harrisburg Final L, 3-0
  at Pitt.-Greensburg Final L, 3-1
Thu. 21 vs. Valley Forge @ Lancaster, Pa. Final W, 3-0
  at Lancaster Bible Final W, 3-2
Fri. 22 vs. La Roche @ York, Pa. Final L, 3-1
  vs. St. Vincent @ York, Pa. Final L, 3-0
Sat. 23 vs. La Roche @ York, Pa. Final L, 3-1
  at Hilbert * Final W, 3-0
  vs. Pitt.-Bradford * @ Buffalo, NY Final W, 3-2
  AMCC Quad | Buffalo, N.Y.
  at D'Youville * Final W, 3-2
  vs. Medaille * @ Hamburg, NY Final L, 3-1
  vs. FDU-Florham @ York, Pa. Final L, 3-2
  vs. Medaille * @ Hamburg, NY Final W, 3-2
  vs. Pitt.-Bradford * @ Buffalo, NY Final L, 3-1
  AMCC Quad | Buffalo, N.Y.
  at D'Youville * Final W, 3-2
  at Alfred St. Final W, 3-0
  at Hilbert * Final W, 3-0
  vs. Lyndon St. @ Alfred, NY Final W, 3-0
Mon. 25 at Franciscan Final W, 3-0
Wed. 27 at Mt. Aloysius * Final L, 3-0
  at Brockport Final L, 3-0
  at Franciscan * Final W, 3-2
  at Medaille * Final L, 3-0
  at Penn St.-Behrend * Final W, 3-0
Thu. 28 at Waynesburg Final W, 3-1
Fri. 29 at D'Youville Final W, 3-0
  at Penn St.-Altoona Final L, 3-0
  at D'Youville Final W, 3-0
Sat. 30 at D'Youville Final L, 3-1
  vs. Westminster (Pa.) @ Meadville, Pa. Final L, 3-0
  at Mt. Aloysius Final L, 3-0
  at Franciscan * Final L, 3-2
  at Hilbert * Final W, 3-0
  at Penn St.-Altoona * Final L, 3-2
  vs. Medaille @ Pittsford, NY Final W, 3-0
  at D'Youville Final W, 3-0
  at Allegheny Final L, 3-0
  at Wilkes Final W, 3-1
  at St. John Fisher Final L, 3-0
  at Penn St.-Altoona Final L, 3-1
 
October
Tue. 3 at Penn St.-Altoona * Final L, 3-2
  at Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 3-0
  at La Roche * Final L, 3-1
  at Pitt.-Bradford * Final L, 3-0
Wed. 4 vs. Chatham @ Beaver Falls, PA Final L, 3-1
  at Geneva Final L, 3-0
Thu. 5 at Frostburg St. Final L, 3-0
Fri. 6 vs. Misericordia @ Williamsport, Pa. Final W, 3-0
  vs. Penn St.-Behrend @ Williamsport, Pa. Final L, 3-0
Sat. 7 at Lycoming Final W, 3-1
  at Pitt.-Greensburg Final W, 3-0
  vs. Alfred St. @ Williamsport, Pa. Final W, 3-0
  vs. Medaille @ Aurora, N.Y. Final L, 3-0
  at Franciscan Final W, 3-0
  at Wells Final L, 3-1
Wed. 11 at La Roche * Final L, 3-0
  at Mt. Aloysius * Final W, 3-2
  at D'Youville * Final L, 3-2
  at Pitt.-Bradford * Final L, 3-0
Thu. 12 at Hood Final L, 3-0
Sat. 14 vs. Hilbert @ Alfred, NY Final W, 3-0
  at Mt. Aloysius * Final L, 3-1
  at La Roche * Final W, 3-2
  at Immaculata Final W, 3-0
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final W, 3-0
  vs. Alfred St. @ Alfred, NY Final L, 3-1
  Alfred Tournament - Games played at Alfred University
  at Keystone Final W, 3-0
  at La Roche * Final L, 3-0
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final W, 3-0
Tue. 17 at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final L, 3-0
  at Penn St.-Harrisburg Final L, 3-1
  Military Appreciation Night
  at Hilbert * Final W, 3-0
  at Franciscan * Final W, 3-0
  at D'Youville * Final L, 3-1
Wed. 18 at Chatham Final L, 3-0
  vs. Westminster (Pa.) @ Pittsburgh, PA Final L, 3-0
Thu. 19 at Penn St.-Altoona Final L, 3-2
Fri. 20 at Rochester (N.Y.) Final L, 3-0
Sat. 21 at La Roche * Final W, 3-0
  at Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 3-0
  at Medaille * Final W, 3-0
  at Mt. Aloysius * Final L, 3-0
Mon. 23 at Penn College Final W, 3-0
Tue. 24 at Pitt.-Bradford Final L, 3-1
  at Fredonia Final L, 3-0
Wed. 25 at Mt. Aloysius * Final L, 3-0
  at Hilbert * Final W, 3-0
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final W, 3-0
  at Medaille * Final W, 3-0
Thu. 26 at Susquehanna Final L, 3-0
  Senior Night
Sat. 28 at Penn St.-Altoona * Final L, 3-0
  at Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 3-0
  at Franciscan * Final W, 3-1
  at La Roche * Final L, 3-0
  at Pitt.-Bradford * Final L, 3-0
Tue. 31 at Alfred St. Final L, 3-1
 
November
Wed. 1 at #3 Penn St. Behrend Final L, 3-0
  AMCC Championships - First Round
  at #4 La Roche Final L, 3-0
  AMCC Championships - First Round
Sat. 4 at #1 Penn St. Altoona % Final W, 3-1
  AMCC Tournament, Semifinal
  vs. Pitt.-Bradford % @ at Penn State Altoona Final W, 3-0
  AMCC Championships - Semifinals
Sun. 5 vs. Penn St.-Behrend % @ at Penn State Altoona Final L, 3-2
  AMCC Championship - Finals
Wed. 8 at Westminster (Pa.) % Final L, 3-0
  ECAC Division III Tournament, First Round
Fri. 10 vs. Wittenberg % @ Westerville, Ohio Final L, 3-0
  NCAA First Round
* Conference
% Post season