Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Fri. 2 at St. Vincent Final L, 3-2
  Bearcat Challenge
  at Va. Wesleyan Final L, 3-0
  vs. Montclair St. @ Gettysburg, Pa. Final L, 3-0
  Gettysburg College Battlefield Classic
  vs. Franciscan @ Latrobe, PA Final W, 3-1
  at La Roche Final L, 3-1
  vs. Carlow @ Latrobe, PA Final L, 3-0
  vs. Medaille @ Moravian College Final L, 3-0
  vs. Pitt.-Bradford @ Moravian College Final L, 3-0
  Greyhound Premiere Invitational
  vs. Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.) @ Scranton, Pa. Final W, 3-0
  Scranton Tournament
  vs. Mt. Aloysius @ Virginia Beach, Va. Final W, 3-0
  at Keuka Final L, 3-1
  vs. Johns Hopkins @ Gettysburg, PA Final L, 3-0
  at La Roche Final W, 3-0
  at Moravian Final L, 3-2
  vs. Alvernia @ Moravian College Final W, 3-1
  Greyhound Premiere Invitational
  at Scranton Final L, 3-0
  Scranton Tournament
  vs. Franciscan @ Latrobe, Pa. Final W, 3-0
  Bearcat Challenge
Sat. 3 vs. Wentworth @ Scranton, Pa. Final L, 3-2
  Scranton Invitational
  vs. Mt. Aloysius @ Virginia Beach, Va. Final W, 3-0
  vs. Ursinus @ Moravian College Final L, 3-1
  Greyhound Premiere Invitational
  vs. Centenary (N.J.) @ Moravian College Final W, 3-0
  Greyhound Premiere Invitational
  at La Roche Final W, 3-0
  at D'Youville Final W, 3-1
  vs. Muskingum @ Latrobe, PA Final L, 3-0
  vs. Bard @ Scranton, Pa. Final W, 3-1
  Scranton Invitational
  vs. Greensboro @ Gettysburg, Pa. Final L, 3-2
  Gettysburg College Battlefield Classic
  vs. Ferrum @ Norfolk, VA Final L, 3-0
  at La Roche Final W, 3-0
  vs. Pitt.-Greensburg @ Latrobe, PA Final W, 3-0
  vs. Hilbert @ Keuka Park, NY Final L, 3-0
  vs. Medaille @ Moravian College Final W, 3-0
  at Moravian Final L, 3-1
  Greyhound Premiere Invitational
  vs. Dickinson @ Gettysburg Battlefield Classic Final L, 3-0
  at D'Youville Final L, 3-0
  vs. St. Vincent @ Latrobe, PA Final L, 3-0
  vs. Baldwin Wallace @ Latrobe, Pennsylvania; St. Vincent College Final L, 3-0
  at Keuka Final L, 3-1
Mon. 5 at Wash. & Jeff. Final L, 3-0
Tue. 6 at Buffalo St. Final L, 3-1
Wed. 7 at Chatham Final W, 3-0
  vs. Westminster (Pa.) @ Chatham University Final L, 3-1
  at Elmira Cancelled
  at St. John Fisher Final L, 3-0
  at Mt. Aloysius Final W, 3-2
  at Baldwin Wallace Final L, 3-0
  at Capital Final L, 3-1
  at Frostburg St. Final L, 3-1
Fri. 9 at Hiram Final L, 3-0
  vs. Pitt.-Greensburg @ Catholic University of America, Washington, D.C. Final W, 3-1
  CUA Tournament
  at Penn St.-Behrend Final L, 3-1
  The Northwest PA Challenge at Penn State Behrend
  vs. Hilbert @ Hiram, OH Final W, 3-2
  at Nazareth Final L, 3-0
  vs. Bridgewater (Va.) @ Washington, D.C. - Catholic University Final L, 3-0
  at Penn St.-Behrend Final W, 3-0
  The Northwest PA Challenge
  at Allegheny Final L, 3-0
  vs. Purchase St. @ Vassar College Final W, 3-0
  Vassar Invitational
  vs. Rowan @ Lebanon Valley College Final L, 3-1
  Dutchmen Quad
  at Franciscan Final L, 3-0
  vs. Thiel @ Allegheny College Final L, 3-2
  vs. Pitt.-Bradford @ Vassar College Final L, 3-0
  Vassar Invitational
Sat. 10 vs. Pitt.-Greensburg @ Washington, D.C. Final W, 3-0
  Catholic Tournament
  at Lebanon Valley Final L, 3-0
  Dutchmen Quad
  at Vassar Final L, 3-0
  Vassar Invitational
  at Penn St.-Behrend Final L, 3-1
  The Northwest PA Challenge
  vs. D'Youville @ Allegheny College Final W, 3-0
  at Catholic Final L, 3-0
  vs. Mt. Aloysius @ Montclair, NJ Final L, 3-2
  vs. Medaille @ Nazareth College Final W, 3-0
  vs. Westminster (Pa.) @ Allegheny College Final L, 3-1
  vs. U. of New England @ Vassar College Final W, 3-0
  Vassar Invitational
  at Notre Dame (Ohio) Final L, 3-0
  vs. Franklin & Marshall @ Annville, Pa. Final L, 3-0
  Dutchmen Quad
  at Oberlin Final L, 3-0
  vs. Medaille @ Nazareth College Final L, 3-1
  at Penn St.-Behrend Final W, 3-2
  The Northwest PA Challenge
  at Montclair St. Final L, 3-0
  at Franciscan Final L, 3-0
Mon. 12 at Baldwin Wallace Final L, 3-1
Tue. 13 at Buffalo St. Final L, 3-0
  at Mt. Aloysius Final W, 3-2
  at Pitt.-Greensburg Final L, 3-0
Wed. 14 at Carnegie Mellon Final L, 3-1
Thu. 15 at Clarks Summit Final W, 3-1
  at Pitt.-Bradford Final L, 3-1
  at Pitt.-Greensburg Final L, 3-0
Fri. 16 vs. D'Youville @ St. John Fisher Final W, 3-0
  vs. Marietta @ Wooster Final L, 3-0
  at Brockport St. Final L, 3-0
  vs. Hilbert @ Brockport, NY Final W, 3-0
  vs. Alfred @ Rochester, NY Final W, 3-1
  St. John Fisher Tournament
  vs. Pitt.-Bradford @ Wooster College Final L, 3-0
  Ginny Hunt Kilt Classic
  vs. SUNY Canton @ SUNY Brockport Final L, 3-0
  vs. Bluffton @ Wooster Final L, 3-0
  at La Roche Final L, 3-1
  vs. D'Youville @ Rochester, NY Final W, 3-2
  St. John Fisher Tournament
  at Albright Final W, 3-0
  vs. Marietta @ Wooster College Final W, 3-0
  Ginny Hunt Kilt Classic
  vs. Lycoming @ Brockport, NY Final L, 3-0
Sat. 17 at Wooster Final L, 3-0
  Ginny Hunt Kilt Classic
  vs. Buffalo St. @ Rochester, NY Final L, 3-1
  St. John Fisher Tournament
  vs. Mount Union @ Brockport, N.Y. Final L, 3-0
  vs. Franciscan @ Wooster Final W, 3-1
  Ginny Hunt Kilt Classic
  at St. John Fisher Final W, 3-0
  St. John Fisher Tournament
  vs. Medaille @ SUNY Brockport Final L, 3-2
  vs. Mt. Aloysius @ Latrobe, Pa. Final L, 3-0
  vs. D'Youville @ St. John Fisher Final W, 3-1
  at Wooster Final L, 3-0
  Ginny Hunt Kilt Classic
  vs. Medaille @ Brockport, NY Final W, 3-1
  at St. Vincent Final L, 3-0
  vs. Oberlin @ Wooster College Final W, 3-1
  Ginny Hunt Kilt Classic
  at St. John Fisher Final L, 3-1
Tue. 20 at Valley Forge Final W, 3-0
  vs. Mt. Aloysius @ Phoenixville, Pa. Final W, 3-0
  at La Roche Final W, 3-0
  at Penn St.-Altoona Final L, 3-2
  at Wash. & Jeff. Final L, 3-2
Wed. 21 at Hilbert Final W, 3-0
  at Pitt.-Bradford Final L, 3-1
Thu. 22 at Chatham Final L, 3-1
  at Penn St.-Altoona Final W, 3-2
  at Penn St.-Behrend Final L, 3-1
  at Chatham Final L, 3-0
Fri. 23 at Waynesburg Final L, 3-0
Sat. 24 vs. Penn St.-Altoona * @ Mount Aloysius College Final L, 3-2
  at Mt. Aloysius * Final W, 3-0
  at Franciscan * Final L, 3-1
  vs. Pitt.-Greensburg * @ Steubenville, OH Final W, 3-1
  vs. Pitt.-Greensburg * @ Franciscan University Final L, 3-0
  vs. Penn St.-Altoona * @ Mount Aloysius College Final W, 3-0
  at Mt. Aloysius * Final W, 3-2
  at Franciscan * Final L, 3-0
Tue. 27 at Medaille Final W, 3-0
  at La Roche Final W, 3-1
Wed. 28 at Hilbert * Final W, 3-0
  at Penn St.-Altoona * Final L, 3-2
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final L, 3-1
  at Pitt.-Bradford * Final L, 3-0
Thu. 29 at Pitt.-Bradford Final W, 3-2
Fri. 30 at Fredonia Final L, 3-0
  Blue Devil Invitational
  at Mt. Aloysius Final L, 3-2
  vs. Hilbert @ Fredonia, NY Final L, 3-2
  at Houghton Final L, 3-0
 
October
Sat. 1 vs. Pitt.-Greensburg @ Cresson, PA Final L, 3-2
  at Mt. Aloysius Final L, 3-2
  at Penn St.-Behrend * Final W, 3-0
  at La Roche * Final L, 3-0
  at Cazenovia Final W, 3-0
  at Pitt.-Bradford * Final L, 3-2
  vs. Pitt.-Greensburg @ Cresson, Pa. Final W, 3-1
  vs. Westminster (Pa.) @ St. Vincent College Final L, 3-0
  vs. Houghton @ Bradford, PA Final L, 3-2
  at St. Vincent Final L, 3-0
  at Pitt.-Bradford Final L, 3-1
Tue. 4 at Mt. Aloysius * Final W, 3-1
  at Hilbert * Final W, 3-0
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * ^ Final W, 3-2
  at D'Youville * Final W, 3-1
Thu. 6 at La Roche Final W, 3-2
Fri. 7 vs. Penn St.-Behrend @ Neumann Final W, 3-2
  Knights Fall Classic
  vs. Penn St.-Altoona @ Lycoming College Final L, 3-1
  Warrior Tip-Off Classic
  vs. Saint Mary's (Minn.) @ Aston, Pa. Final L, 3-0
  Knights Fall Classic
  at Lycoming Final L, 3-1
  Warrior Tip-Off Classic
Sat. 8 vs. King's (Pa.) @ Aston, PA Final W, 3-2
  Knights Fall Classic
  vs. Penn St.-Behrend @ Aston, Pa. Final W, 3-1
  Knights Fall Classic
  at Franciscan Final W, 3-0
  vs. Pitt.-Greensburg @ Hiram Final W, 3-0
  at Hiram Final L, 3-0
Mon. 10 at Hilbert Final L, 3-0
Wed. 12 at Franciscan * Final L, 3-1
  at Penn St.-Behrend * Final W, 3-2
  at Medaille * Final W, 3-0
Thu. 13 at Mt. Aloysius Final W, 3-2
Fri. 14 at Alfred St. Final L, 3-0
  at Franciscan Final W, 3-2
  vs. Alfred @ Alfred State College Final L, 3-0
  at Penn St.-Altoona Final W, 3-0
Sat. 15 vs. Alfred St. @ Alfred University Final L, 3-0
  at Penn St.-Behrend * Final W, 3-0
  vs. Hilbert @ Alfred U Final W, 3-2
  vs. D'Youville * @ Penn State Behrend Final L, 3-1
  at Medaille * Final L, 3-2
  vs. Hilbert @ Alfred University Final W, 3-0
  at Alfred Final W, 3-2
  vs. Pitt.-Greensburg * @ Penn State-Behrend Final W, 3-0
  at Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 3-2
Tue. 18 at Penn St.-Altoona * Final L, 3-0
  at Medaille * Final L, 3-2
  at La Roche * Final L, 3-0
  at Pitt.-Bradford * Final L, 3-1
  at Penn St.-Behrend Final L, 3-1
Wed. 19 at Medaille Final W, 3-0
  at Frostburg St. Final L, 3-2
Thu. 20 at Houghton Final L, 3-1
  at Wash. & Jeff. Final L, 3-0
Sat. 22 at Penn St.-Altoona * Final L, 3-0
  at Franciscan * Final L, 3-0
  at Hilbert * Final W, 3-0
  at Pitt.-Bradford * Final L, 3-1
  vs. Pitt.-Greensburg @ Waynesburg College Final W, 3-0
  at Waynesburg Final W, 3-0
Mon. 24 at Penn St.-Altoona * Final L, 3-1
Tue. 25 at Mt. Aloysius Final L, 3-0
Wed. 26 at Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 3-2
  at Franciscan * Final W, 3-0
  at D'Youville * Final L, 3-0
  Senior Night
  at Keuka Final W, 3-0
  at La Roche * Final L, 3-2
Thu. 27 at La Roche Final L, 3-1
  at Penn St.-Altoona Final L, 3-1
Sat. 29 at D'Youville * Final W, 3-0
  Dig Pink Game
  at Medaille * Final W, 3-2
  at Hilbert * Final W, 3-0
  at Mt. Aloysius * Final W, 3-0
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final W, 3-1
 
November
Wed. 2 at #3 La Roche % Final L, 3-2
  AMCC Tournament First Round
  at #4 Franciscan % Final W, 3-2
  AMCC Tournament First Round
Sat. 5 at #1 Pitt-Bradford % Final L, 3-0
  AMCC Tournament Semifinals
  vs. #2 Penn St. Altoona % @ Pitt-Bradford Final L, 3-2
  AMCC Tournament Semifinal
Sun. 6 at Pitt.-Bradford % Final L, 3-0
  AMCC Tournament Championship
Wed. 9 at Marymount (Va.) % Final L, 3-0
  ECAC DIII Championship First Round
Thu. 10 at Calvin % Final L, 3-0
  NCAA Tournament - First Round
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season