Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Fri. 2 at La Roche Final L, 2-1
  at Pitt.-Greensburg Final L, 4-2
  at St. Vincent Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  at York (N.Y.) Final W, 8-0
  at SUNY Poly Final L, 3-1
  at Carnegie Mellon Final L, 12-0
  at Plattsburgh St. Final L, 10-0
Sat. 3 vs. Cazenovia @ Marcy, NY Final W, 1-0
  at Penn St.-Behrend Final L, 2-0
  Herb Lauffer Memorial Tournament
  at Franciscan Final L, 4-2
  at La Roche Final W, 3-2
  at Old Westbury Final W, 4-2
  at Penn St.-Altoona Final W, 5-0
  vs. D'Youville @ NY Tournament Final L, 2-0
Sun. 4 at Lycoming Final L, 4-0
  at SUNY Potsdam Final W, 2-0
  at Penn St.-Behrend Final - OT W, 1-0
  at Wash. & Jeff. Final L, 4-0
Tue. 6 at Alfred Final L, 4-0
Wed. 7 at Mt. Aloysius Final W, 2-1
  at Juniata Final W, 1-0
  at Franciscan Final L, 3-0
  at Houghton Final L, 6-0
  at Penn St.-Altoona Final L, 1-0
  at D'Youville Final L, 6-0
  vs. Pitt.-Greensburg @ Highmark Stadium, Pittsburgh, PA Final W, 1-0
Fri. 9 at St. Vincent Final W, 3-0
  at Mt. Aloysius Final W, 3-2
  at Alfred Final L, 3-1
  at Elmhurst Final L, 2-1
Sat. 10 at Muskingum Final - 2OT W, 2-1
  at Thiel Final W, 4-2
  at Mt. Aloysius Final L, 3-0
  at Hilbert Final L, 2-1
  at D'Youville Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  vs. Rowan @ Alfred University Final L, 9-0
  at Alvernia Final L, 1-0
  at Albright Final L, 3-2
Sun. 11 at North Central (Ill.) Final W, 5-2
  at Alvernia Final W, 2-0
  at Albright Final L, 2-0
  at Alfred St. Final W, 2-1
Tue. 13 at Hilbert Final L, 4-0
  at Mt. Aloysius Final W, 5-2
  at Bethany (W.V.) Final L, 2-1
  at Chatham Final L, 4-2
  at Juniata Final L, 1-0
  at Houghton Final L, 2-1
Wed. 14 at D'Youville Final W, 1-0
  at Mount Union Final W, 5-0
Thu. 15 at Pitt.-Greensburg Final - OT W, 1-0
  at Franciscan Final W, 2-0
Fri. 16 at Bethany (W.V.) Final W, 3-2
  at D'Youville Final L, 1-0
Sat. 17 at Franciscan Final W, 1-0
  at Mt. Aloysius Final L, 7-0
  at Pitt.-Greensburg Final L, 4-0
  at Hilbert Final L, 2-0
  at Pitt.-Bradford Final - 2OT W, 3-2
  at Penn St.-Behrend Final W, 6-5
Sun. 18 at Penn St.-Behrend Final L, 2-1
Mon. 19 at Buffalo St. Final L, 3-0
  at Waynesburg Final L, 3-2
  at Thiel Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Tue. 20 at La Roche Final W, 1-0
Wed. 21 at Wilson Final W, 8-0
  at Thiel Final L, 4-3
  at Chatham Final L, 4-1
  at Hilbert Final L, 3-0
  at Pitt.-Bradford Final L, 2-1
  at Grove City Final L, 3-2
  at Wash. & Jeff. Final L, 3-2
  at D'Youville Final - OT W, 2-1
Sat. 24 at Hilbert * Final L, 2-0
  at Penn St.-Altoona * Final - 2OT T, 2-2
  at La Roche * Final - 2OT L, 2-1
  at Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 8-0
Sun. 25 at Medaille * Final W, 3-1
  at La Roche Final W, 5-1
Tue. 27 at Mt. Aloysius Final L, 1-0
  at La Roche * Final L, 4-1
  at Hilbert * Final L, 4-0
  at D'Youville * Final W, 3-0
  vs. Pitt.-Greensburg * @ Latrobe High School Final - OT L, 3-2
Wed. 28 at Pitt.-Bradford Final W, 3-0
Thu. 29 at Penn St.-Altoona Final W, 4-2
 
October
Sat. 1 at Penn St.-Altoona * Final W, 3-2
  at Franciscan * Final L, 2-0
  at La Roche * Final L, 5-3
Sun. 2 at Mt. Aloysius * Final W, 3-1
  at Pitt.-Bradford * Final - 2OT T, 3-3
Tue. 4 at Juniata Final L, 8-2
  at Penn St.-Behrend Final - OT L, 3-2
Wed. 5 at Mt. Aloysius * Final - 2OT L, 2-1
  at Franciscan * Final W, 3-0
  at Pitt.-Bradford * Final L, 3-0
  at Medaille * Final W, 1-0
Sat. 8 at Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 4-0
  Senior Day
  at D'Youville * Final W, 2-0
  at Pitt.-Bradford * Final L, 1-0
  at Hilbert * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final L, 4-1
Tue. 11 at Franciscan * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at Hilbert * Final W, 6-0
  at La Roche * Final W, 5-1
Wed. 12 at Medaille * Final W, 2-1
Sat. 15 at Franciscan * Final W, 2-1
  at Mt. Aloysius * Final L, 1-0
  at Pitt.-Bradford * Final L, 3-1
  at D'Youville * Final W, 5-0
  at Medaille * Final W, 2-1
Tue. 18 at Brockport St. Cancelled
Wed. 19 at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final L, 2-1
  at Penn St.-Altoona * Final W, 1-0
  at D'Youville * Final W, 2-1
  at Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 5-0
Sat. 22 at Franciscan * Final L, 5-0
  at Mt. Aloysius * Final W, 2-0
  at Saint Francis University (Loretto, PA)
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final L, 6-0
  at La Roche * Final W, 8-1
  at D'Youville * Final L, 3-0
Tue. 25 at Mt. Aloysius * Final L, 4-0
  at Penn State Altoona
  at Pitt.-Bradford * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at Penn St.-Altoona * Final - 2OT W, 2-1
  at Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 9-0
Sat. 29 at #3 Pitt-Bradford % Final L, 1-0
  AMCC Tournament First Round
  at #4 Mt. Aloysius % Final L, 3-2
  at Penn State Altoona
 
November
Wed. 2 at #1 Penn St. Behrend Final L, 4-0
  AMCC Championships - Semifinals
  vs. Pitt.-Greensburg % @ Hempfield High School Final L, 2-0
  AMCC Tournament Semifinals
Sat. 5 at Penn St.-Behrend Final L, 6-1
  AMCC Championship Game
Fri. 11 at Thomas More % Final L, 3-1
  NCAA Championship - First Round
* Conference
% Post season