Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Fri. 1 vs. Hilbert @ Spartan Showcase 1:00 PM
  at D'Youville 4:00 PM
  Spartan Classic
  at Penn St.-Altoona 4:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend 5:00 PM
  Herb Lauffer Memorial Tournament
  at Pitt.-Greensburg 5:00 PM
  at Hood 5:00 PM
  at Oberlin 7:00 PM
Sat. 2 at D'Youville 12:00 PM
  Spartan Classic
  at Pitt.-Greensburg 1:00 PM
  vs. Hilbert @ Spartan Showcase 3:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona 3:00 PM
  at Geneva 3:30 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius 3:30 PM
  vs. Westminster (Pa.) @ Hiram, OH 4:30 PM
  at Case Western Reserve 6:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend 7:30 PM
  Herb Lauffer Memorial Tournament
Sun. 3 at SUNY Canton 1:00 PM
  vs. Mount Union @ Hiram, Ohio 3:00 PM
Wed. 6 at St. Vincent 4:00 PM
  at Dickinson 4:00 PM
  at Bethany (W.V.) 4:30 PM
  at Hilbert 5:00 PM
  at Muskingum 7:00 PM
  at Westminster (Pa.) 7:30 PM
  at Case Western Reserve 7:30 PM
  at Chatham 7:30 PM
Thu. 7 at Geneva 4:00 PM
Fri. 8 at Oswego St. 1:00 PM
  Fredonia Blue Devil Tournament
  at La Roche 2:00 PM
  at Fredonia 3:30 PM
  Blue Devil Classic
  at Bethany (W.V.) 4:30 PM
  at Thiel 6:00 PM
Sat. 9 at Chatham TBA
  vs. Wilson @ Bethany, WV 11:30 AM
  at Alfred 1:00 PM
  at Fredonia 1:30 PM
  Blue Devil Classic
  at Mt. Aloysius 3:30 PM
Sun. 10 at La Roche 1:00 PM
  at Keuka 1:00 PM
  vs. D'Youville @ Fredonia, NY 1:30 PM
  Blue Devil Classic
Tue. 12 at Mt. Aloysius 4:00 PM
  at St. Vincent 4:00 PM
  at Fredonia 5:00 PM
  at Waynesburg 6:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona 6:00 PM
Wed. 13 at Brockport St. 5:00 PM
  at Franciscan 5:00 PM
  at Thiel 5:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford 5:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend 7:00 PM
Fri. 15 at Grove City 4:30 PM
  at Geneva 5:00 PM
  at Waynesburg 6:00 PM
Sat. 16 at Lycoming 1:00 PM
  at Wash. & Jeff. 2:00 PM
  at St. Vincent 4:00 PM
  at Alfred 7:00 PM
Sun. 17 at Penn College 12:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius 3:30 PM
  at Medaille 4:00 PM
Tue. 19 at Franciscan 4:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford 5:00 PM
  at Waynesburg 6:00 PM
  at D'Youville 7:00 PM
  at Westminster (Pa.) 7:00 PM
Wed. 20 at Medaille 2:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius 4:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona 4:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend 7:00 PM
  at Chatham 7:30 PM
Sat. 23 at Mt. Aloysius * 3:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 3:15 PM
  at D'Youville * 3:15 PM
  at Franciscan * 3:15 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 3:15 PM
Tue. 26 at Medaille * TBA
  at Franciscan * 4:15 PM
  at Bethany (W.V.) 7:30 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 7:30 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona * 8:15 PM
Wed. 27 at Pitt.-Bradford 4:00 PM
Thu. 28 at Wash. & Jeff. 7:00 PM
Fri. 29 at Pitt.-Greensburg * 4:15 PM
Sat. 30 at Medaille * 3:15 PM
  at Hilbert * 3:15 PM
  at D'Youville * 3:15 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 3:30 PM
 
October
Tue. 3 at Pitt.-Greensburg 4:00 PM
  at Houghton 7:00 PM
Wed. 4 at La Roche * 4:15 PM
  at Hilbert * 4:15 PM
  at D'Youville * 7:15 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona * 8:15 PM
Sat. 7 at Mt. Aloysius * 3:15 PM
  at Franciscan * 3:15 PM
  at La Roche * 3:15 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona * 3:15 PM
  at Medaille * 8:30 PM
Tue. 10 at Pitt.-Bradford * 4:15 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 4:15 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 4:15 PM
  at Houghton 7:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 7:30 PM
Sat. 14 at Penn St.-Altoona * 3:15 PM
  at La Roche * 3:15 PM
  at Hilbert * 3:15 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 3:15 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 3:30 PM
Wed. 18 at Mt. Aloysius * 3:00 PM
  at Hilbert * 3:15 PM
  at Franciscan * 4:15 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 4:15 PM
  at Alfred St. 6:00 PM
Sat. 21 at Pitt.-Bradford * 3:15 PM
  at Hilbert * 3:15 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona * 3:15 PM
  at Medaille * 3:15 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 3:30 PM
Tue. 24 at Medaille * 2:00 PM
  at La Roche * 3:15 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 4:15 PM
  at Alfred St. 6:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 7:15 PM
 
November
Wed. 1 at Penn St.-Behrend TBA
  AMCC Championships - Semifinals
* Conference