Upcoming Games & results

Sat Feb 25
Final
4 Franciscan
10 at Ohio Northern
Wed Mar 01
Final
12 Franciscan
13 at Muskingum
Sun Mar 05
Final
19 Transylvania
10 vs. Franciscan
@ Ohio Wesleyan University
Mon Mar 06
Final
15 Wilkes
16 vs. Medaille
@ Hilton Head, SC
Tue Mar 07
Final
15 Medaille
6 vs. Randolph
@ Hilton Head, SC
Wed Mar 08
Final
19 Franciscan
5 at Waynesburg
Thu Mar 09
Final
8 Wentworth
16 vs. Medaille
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Thu Mar 09
Final
21 Buffalo St.
1 at D'Youville
Sat Mar 18
Final
17 Rochester (N.Y.)
1 at D'Youville
Sun Mar 19
Final
21 Medaille
16 at St. Vincent
Wed Mar 22
Final
11 Franciscan
18 at St. Vincent
Wed Mar 22
Final
21 Medaille
4 at D'Youville
Sat Mar 25
Final
22 Wells
6 at D'Youville
Sat Mar 25
Final
4 Franciscan
12 at Medaille
Sun Mar 26
Final
18 Franciscan
10 vs. Hilbert
@ Dobson Field
Wed Mar 29
Final
3 Franciscan
20 at Wooster
Wed Mar 29
Final
10 Hilbert
17 at Alfred
Thu Mar 30
Final
7 D'Youville
19 at Keuka
Fri Mar 31
Final
5 Hilbert
21 at Morrisville St.
Sat Apr 01
Final
8 D'Youville
14 at Franciscan
Sat Apr 01
Final
20 Morrisville St.
9 at Medaille
Sat Apr 01
Final
18 Cazenovia
5 vs. Hilbert
@ Dobson Field
Sun Apr 02
Final
10 Cazenovia
13 at Medaille
Tue Apr 04
Final
6 Thiel
19 at Franciscan
Wed Apr 05
Final
20 Hilbert
4 at D'Youville
Thu Apr 06
Final
15 Franciscan
9 at Hiram
Fri Apr 07
Final
18 Hilbert
21 at Lancaster Bible
Sat Apr 08
Final
2 D'Youville
18 at SUNY Canton
Sat Apr 08
Final
17 Medaille
7 at Lancaster Bible
Mon Apr 10
Final
2 Westminster (Pa.)
15 at Franciscan
Wed Apr 12
Final
24 Alfred
14 at D'Youville
Fri Apr 14
Final
11 Bryn Athyn
8 at Hilbert
Fri Apr 14
Final
18 Penn St.-Abington
16 at Medaille
Sat Apr 15
Final
10 Bryn Athyn
19 at Medaille
Sat Apr 15
Final
22 Penn St.-Abington
24 at Hilbert
Tue Apr 18
Final
23 Medaille
10 at Hilbert
Tue Apr 18
Final
12 Notre Dame (OH)
21 at Franciscan
Sat Apr 22
Final
5 Wilmington (OH)
13 at Franciscan
Sat Apr 22
Final
11 Medaille
16 at Keuka
Sat Apr 22
Final - OT
11 Hilbert
12 at Wells
Sun Apr 23
Final
11 Medaille
10 at Wells
Sun Apr 23
Final
7 Hilbert
8 at Keuka
Wed Apr 26
Final
12 Wash. & Jeff.
8 at Franciscan
Fri Apr 28
Final
14 SUNY Poly
15 at Hilbert
Sat Apr 29
Final
14 SUNY Poly
17 at Medaille
Thu May 04
Final
9 #3 D'Youville
23 at #2 Hilbert
AMCC Showcase Tournament
Sat May 06
Final
14 Medaille
24 vs. Morrisville St.
@ held at Penn State Abington NEAC Championship Tournament Semifinals
Sun May 07
Final
16 Hilbert
17 at Franciscan
AMCC Showcase Tournament
Previous Next View Full Schedule
Top Stories
More Headlines

Standings

2018

2018 AMCC Women's Lacrosse Standings

Conf Overall
D'Youville 0-0 0-0
Franciscan 0-0 0-0
Hilbert 0-0 0-0
Medaille 0-0 0-0

Athletes of the Week

Athlete Photo
Elizabeth McEntee Franciscan University Women's LacrosseMcEntee led the Lady Barons to a 17-16 win over Hilbert in the 2017 AMCC showcase final with five...

Community Service