Upcoming Games & results

Sat Mar 04
Final
2 Simpson
5 vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Kissimmee, Fla. Central Florida Rebel Spring Games
Sat Mar 04
Final
0 Penn St.-Altoona
3 vs. Coe
@ Kissimmee, Fla. Central Florida Rebel Spring Games
Sun Mar 05
Final
9 Heidelberg
8 vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Clermont, Fla. Legends Way 4
Sun Mar 05
Final
6 Ursinus
4 vs. Medaille
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Sun Mar 05
Final
1 Hilbert
4 vs. East. Mennonite
@ North Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Sun Mar 05
Final
4 Emmanuel (Mass.)
5 vs. Pitt.-Greensburg
@ The Spring Games - Clermont, Fla. Hancock Park Field 5
Sun Mar 05
Final
0 Penn St.-Behrend
3 vs. Ohio Northern
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sun Mar 05
Final
1 Penn St.-Altoona
6 vs. Bridgewater (Va.)
@ Rebel Spring Games - Kissimmee, Fla.
Sun Mar 05
Final
1 La Roche
3 vs. Chatham
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Sun Mar 05
Final
3 Pitt.-Greensburg
1 at Penn State Brandywine
Sun Mar 05
Final
8 Defiance
0 vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Kissimmee, Fla. Central Florida Rebel Spring Games
Sun Mar 05
Final - 5 innings
12 King's (Pa.)
3 vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ Myrtle Beach, SC Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic
Sun Mar 05
Final - 5 innings
1 John Jay
22 vs. Medaille
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Sun Mar 05
Final
7 La Roche
3 vs. Rhode Island Col.
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Sun Mar 05
Final
4 Mt. Aloysius
1 vs. King's (Pa.)
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic
Mon Mar 06
Final
1 Penn St.-Behrend
2 vs. Concordia (Ill.)
@ Clermont, Fla. Hancock Park 1
Mon Mar 06
Final
5 Pitt.-Bradford
6 vs. Swarthmore
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mon Mar 06
Final
0 Medaille
1 vs. Wesley
@ North Myrtle Beach
Mon Mar 06
Final - 7 innings
2 Wheaton (Ill.)
5 vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Clermont, Fla. Hancock Park 2
Mon Mar 06
Final - 8 innings
1 Penn St.-Altoona
0 vs. Montclair St.
@ Kissimmee, Fla. Central Florida Rebel Spring Games
Mon Mar 06
Final
4 Mt. Aloysius
0 vs. Clarks Summit
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic
Mon Mar 06
Final
2 Hilbert
9 vs. Eureka
@ North Myrtle Beach, S.C. Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic
Mon Mar 06
Final
7 Pitt.-Bradford
8 vs. Kenyon
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mon Mar 06
Final
5 Penn St.-Berks
0 vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Kissimmee, Fla. Central Florida Rebel Spring Games
Mon Mar 06
Final
2 Medaille
4 vs. Penn College
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Mon Mar 06
Final - 8 innings
5 Cazenovia
6 vs. La Roche
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Mon Mar 06
Final - 5 innings
14 Hilbert
2 vs. Lehman
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Mon Mar 06
Final
10 New England Col.
13 vs. Pitt.-Greensburg
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mon Mar 06
Final - 5 innings
0 John Jay
18 vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic
Mon Mar 06
Final
5 Penn St.-Harrisburg
0 vs. La Roche
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Mon Mar 06
Final
4 Pitt.-Greensburg
5 at Heidelberg
Tue Mar 07
Final
6 Neb. Wesleyan
2 vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Clermont, Fla. Legends Way 2
Tue Mar 07
Final
4 Robert Morris-S'fiel
2 vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic
Tue Mar 07
Final - 8 innings
2 Penn St.-Behrend
3 vs. Neb. Wesleyan
@ Clermont, Fla. Legends Way 2
Tue Mar 07
Final
4 East. Mennonite
3 vs. La Roche
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Tue Mar 07
Final
2 Pitt.-Bradford
4 vs. Bridgewater St.
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Tue Mar 07
Final
1 Pitt.-Greensburg
7 vs. Husson
@ Leesburg, Fla.
Tue Mar 07
Final
0 Medaille
4 vs. Wilkes
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Tue Mar 07
Final
10 Ohio Valley
4 vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic
Tue Mar 07
Final
4 Pitt.-Bradford
2 vs. Clark University
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
Tue Mar 07
Final - 8 innings
5 Medaille
3 vs. Cazenovia
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Tue Mar 07
Final
3 Hilbert
4 vs. Wilkes
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Tue Mar 07
Final
4 Northwestern (Minn.)
5 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Tue Mar 07
Final
4 King's (Pa.)
8 vs. La Roche
@ North Myrtle Beach, SC
Tue Mar 07
Final - 5 innings
2 Wentworth
15 vs. Medaille
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Tue Mar 07
Final
7 Hilbert
4 vs. Gwynedd Mercy
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Wed Mar 08
Final - 5 innings
8 Kean
0 at Penn St.-Altoona
Wed Mar 08
Final - 5 innings
13 Pitt.-Bradford
2 vs. Wheelock
@ Naples, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Wed Mar 08
Final - 5 innings
3 Sweet Briar
14 vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic
Wed Mar 08
Final
6 Penn St.-Altoona
1 vs. Aurora
@ Kissimmee, Fla. Central Florida Rebel Spring Games
Wed Mar 08
Final
6 Randolph
5 vs. Hilbert
@ Myrtle Beach, SC FastPitch Dreams
Wed Mar 08
Final
2 Rivier
5 vs. Pitt.-Bradford
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Wed Mar 08
Final
4 Hilbert
0 vs. Penn College
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Wed Mar 08
Final
6 Cazenovia
9 vs. Medaille
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Wed Mar 08
Final
12 Medaille
13 at Chatham
Thu Mar 09
Final
4 Penn St.-Behrend
2 vs. Alvernia
@ Clermont, Fla. Legends Way 2
Thu Mar 09
Final - 5 innings
0 Pitt.-Greensburg
12 vs. Drew
@ Leesburg, Fla. The Spring Games
Thu Mar 09
Final
7 Medaille
0 vs. Anna Maria
@ NMBSC Field #5
Thu Mar 09
Final
10 Moravian
2 vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Clermont,FL
Thu Mar 09
Final
9 Alfred
3 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Thu Mar 09
Final
4 DeSales
2 vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Kissimmee, Fla. Central Florida Rebel Spring Games
Thu Mar 09
Final - 9 innings
7 Penn St.-Beaver
8 vs. Medaille
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Thu Mar 09
Final
0 Mt. Aloysius
3 vs. Malone
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic
Thu Mar 09
Final
0 Penn St.-Altoona
3 vs. Bluffton
@ Kissimmee, Fla. Central Florida Rebel Spring Games
Thu Mar 09
Final
8 Hilbert
0 vs. Chatham
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Thu Mar 09
Final - 6 innings
9 La Roche
1 vs. Clarks Summit
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Thu Mar 09
Final
1 Wentworth
3 vs. Hilbert
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Thu Mar 09
Final
5 Gwynedd Mercy
7 vs. La Roche
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Fri Mar 10
Final
2 Beloit
9 vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Kissimmee, Fla. Central Florida Rebel Spring Games
Fri Mar 10
Final
2 Pitt.-Bradford
8 vs. Albion
@ CenturyLink Sports Complex (Field #2); Fort Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Fri Mar 10
Final - 6 innings
2 Hilbert
10 vs. Wesley
@ North Myrtle Beach
Fri Mar 10
Final
3 Johnson St.
10 vs. Medaille
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Fri Mar 10
Final - 5 innings
0 La Roche
8 vs. Wilkes
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Fri Mar 10
Final
7 Pitt.-Greensburg
2 vs. Concordia (Ill.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
Fri Mar 10
Final
2 Edgewood
5 vs. Pitt.-Bradford
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Fri Mar 10
Final - 8 innings
5 Penn St.-Altoona
6 vs. Lakeland
@ Kissimmee, Fla. Central Florida Rebel Spring Games
Fri Mar 10
Final
1 Johnson St.
3 vs. Hilbert
@ Myrtle Beach SC
Fri Mar 10
Final
15 Bates
3 vs. Pitt.-Greensburg
@ Legends Way 3, Clermont, Fla. THE Spring Game
Fri Mar 10
Final
9 Mt. Aloysius
1 vs. Gwynedd Mercy
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic
Fri Mar 10
Final
6 Penn St.-Abington
12 vs. La Roche
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Fri Mar 10
Final
6 John Carroll
9 vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Clermont, Fla. Sleepy Hollow 6
Fri Mar 10
Final
12 Robert Morris-S'fiel
2 vs. Hilbert
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Fri Mar 10
Final
4 Mt. Aloysius
6 vs. Penn St.-Abington
@ Myrtle Beach, SC Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic
Fri Mar 10
Final
0 Penn St.-Behrend
4 vs. Wittenberg
@ Leesburg, Florida Sleepy Hollow 5
Sat Mar 11
Final
1 Alverno
0 vs. Pitt.-Bradford
@ Naples, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Sat Mar 11
Final
6 Dominican (Ill.)
5 vs. Pitt.-Bradford
@ Naples, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Sat Mar 11
Cancelled
Cairn
at Franciscan
Sat Mar 11
Cancelled
Cairn
at Franciscan
Sun Mar 12
Final
0 Pitt.-Bradford
3 vs. Nichols
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Sun Mar 12
Final - 5 innings
0 Pitt.-Bradford
9 vs. Salem St.
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mon Mar 13
Final - 8 innings
9 Bay Path
6 vs. Franciscan
@ Fastpitch Dreams- Myrtle Beach, SC
Mon Mar 13
Final
6 Franciscan
3 vs. Sarah Lawrence
@ North Myrtle Beach, SC
Tue Mar 14
Final
4 Franciscan
9 vs. Wis.-Stout
@ South Myrtle Beach, SC
Tue Mar 14
Final
10 Franciscan
6 vs. Albertus Magnus
@ South Myrtle Beach, SC
Wed Mar 15
Postponed
Pitt.-Johnstown
at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Mar 15
Postponed
Pitt.-Johnstown
at Mt. Aloysius
Thu Mar 16
Final
11 Franciscan
4 vs. Sarah Lawrence
@ South Myrtle Beach, SC
Thu Mar 16
Final
8 Sarah Lawrence
3 vs. Franciscan
@ South Myrtle Beach, SC
Fri Mar 17
Final
10 Keystone
4 vs. Franciscan
@ South Myrtle Beach, SC
Fri Mar 17
Final
2 Franciscan
4 vs. Rutgers-Camden
@ North Myrtle Beach, SC
Sat Mar 18
Final
5 D'Youville
10 vs. Lawrence
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sat Mar 18
Postponed
Geneva
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Mar 18
Postponed
Geneva
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Mar 18
Final
2 Southern Me.
4 vs. D'Youville
@ Hancock Park #3, Clermont, FL Hancock Park 3
Sun Mar 19
Final
7 Carthage
2 vs. D'Youville
@ Clermont, FL Legends Way 5
Sun Mar 19
Final - 5 innings
1 D'Youville
9 vs. Colby
@ Clermont, FL Legends Way 4
Mon Mar 20
Final
7 Kalamazoo
5 vs. D'Youville
@ Clermont, Fla. Legends Way 2
Mon Mar 20
Final
4 D'Youville
1 vs. Thomas (ME)
@ Clermont, FL Legends Way 1
Tue Mar 21
Postponed
Thiel
at Medaille
Tue Mar 21
Final - 8 innings
5 Pitt.-Greensburg
0 at Geneva
Tue Mar 21
Postponed
Thiel
at Medaille
Tue Mar 21
Final
1 Pitt.-Greensburg
3 at Geneva
Wed Mar 22
Final - 5 innings
2 D'Youville
10 vs. Elmhurst
@ Clermont, FL Legends Way 5
Wed Mar 22
Final
7 Clarkson
0 vs. D'Youville
@ Clermont, FL Legends Way 1
Thu Mar 23
Final
6 D'Youville
1 vs. Grinnell
@ Clermont, Fla. Hancock Park 5
Thu Mar 23
Final - 5 innings
8 Wis.-Oshkosh
0 vs. D'Youville
@ Hancock Park #2 - Clermont, Fla.
Thu Mar 23
Final - 9 innings
4 Penn St.-Altoona
5 at St. Vincent
Thu Mar 23
Final
2 Franciscan
8 at Geneva
Thu Mar 23
Final - 8 innings
5 Grove City
3 at La Roche
Thu Mar 23
Final
2 Juniata
3 at Mt. Aloysius
Thu Mar 23
Final - 5 innings
16 Medaille
1 at Wells
Thu Mar 23
Final - 5 innings
0 Penn St.-Altoona
8 at St. Vincent
Thu Mar 23
Final
2 Grove City
7 at La Roche
Thu Mar 23
Final
2 Juniata
4 at Mt. Aloysius
Thu Mar 23
Final - 5 innings
0 Franciscan
15 at Geneva
Thu Mar 23
Final
9 Medaille
6 at Wells
Fri Mar 24
Final - 5 innings
11 Pitt.-Greensburg
0 at Waynesburg
Fri Mar 24
Final - 5 innings
1 Pitt.-Greensburg
11 at Waynesburg
Sat Mar 25
Final
1 Waynesburg
2 at Franciscan
Sat Mar 25
Final
1 Pitt.-Bradford
4 at Westminster (Pa.)
Sat Mar 25
Final
9 Thiel
4 at La Roche
Sat Mar 25
Final
0 Mt. Aloysius
4 at Grove City
Sat Mar 25
Final - 6 innings
8 Medaille
16 at Houghton
Sat Mar 25
Final - 9 innings
15 Waynesburg
14 at Franciscan
Sat Mar 25
Final
2 Mt. Aloysius
1 at Grove City
Sat Mar 25
Final
3 Thiel
5 at La Roche
Sat Mar 25
Final
9 Pitt.-Bradford
2 at Westminster (Pa.)
Sat Mar 25
Final - 8 innings
7 Medaille
8 at Houghton
Sun Mar 26
Final - 5 innings
10 St. John Fisher
1 at Pitt.-Bradford
Sun Mar 26
Final
3 Penn St.-Behrend
2 at Chris. Newport
Sun Mar 26
Final
17 St. John Fisher
3 at Pitt.-Bradford
Sun Mar 26
Final
0 Penn St.-Behrend
5 at Chris. Newport
Mon Mar 27
Postponed
Westminster (Pa.)
at Penn St.-Altoona
Mon Mar 27
Final
2 Chatham
5 at La Roche
Mon Mar 27
Final
0 St. Vincent
1 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Mon Mar 27
Final
6 Penn St.-Behrend
5 at Thiel
Mon Mar 27
Final
8 Chatham
6 at La Roche
Mon Mar 27
Postponed
Westminster (Pa.)
at Penn St.-Altoona
Mon Mar 27
Final
9 St. Vincent
1 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Mon Mar 27
Final
10 Penn St.-Behrend
1 at Thiel
Wed Mar 29
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Penn St.-Altoona
Wed Mar 29
3:00 PM
La Roche
at Franciscan
Wed Mar 29
Top of 7th
1 Medaille
1 at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Mar 29
Final
2 Hilbert
4 at D'Youville
Wed Mar 29
5:00 PM
La Roche
at Franciscan
Wed Mar 29
5:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Penn St.-Altoona
Wed Mar 29
5:00 PM
Medaille
at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Mar 29
Final
2 Hilbert
4 at D'Youville
Thu Mar 30
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Elmira
Thu Mar 30
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Juniata
Thu Mar 30
3:30 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Westminster (Pa.)
Thu Mar 30
3:30 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Waynesburg
Thu Mar 30
5:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Elmira
Thu Mar 30
5:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Juniata
Thu Mar 30
5:30 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Waynesburg
Thu Mar 30
5:30 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Westminster (Pa.)
Fri Mar 31
Postponed
Hilbert
at Alfred St.
Moved to 4/2
Fri Mar 31
Postponed
Hilbert
at Alfred St.
Moved from 3/31
Sat Apr 01
1:00 PM
Hilbert
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Apr 01
1:00 PM
D'Youville
at Franciscan
Sat Apr 01
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Apr 01
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Apr 01
1:00 PM
Medaille
at La Roche
Sat Apr 01
3:00 PM
D'Youville
at Franciscan
Sat Apr 01
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Apr 01
3:00 PM
Hilbert
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Apr 01
3:00 PM
Medaille
at La Roche
Sat Apr 01
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sun Apr 02
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Mt. Aloysius
Sun Apr 02
1:00 PM
Hiram
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sun Apr 02
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Baldwin Wallace
Sun Apr 02
1:00 PM
Hilbert
at Alfred St.
Make Up from 3/31
Sun Apr 02
3:00 PM
Hiram
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sun Apr 02
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Mt. Aloysius
Sun Apr 02
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Baldwin Wallace
Sun Apr 02
3:00 PM
Hilbert
at Alfred St.
Make up from 3/31
Tue Apr 04
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Pitt.-Bradford
Tue Apr 04
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Mt. Aloysius
Tue Apr 04
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at La Roche
Tue Apr 04
3:00 PM
D'Youville
at Medaille
Tue Apr 04
5:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Pitt.-Bradford
Tue Apr 04
5:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at La Roche
Tue Apr 04
5:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Mt. Aloysius
Tue Apr 04
5:00 PM
D'Youville
at Medaille
Wed Apr 05
3:00 PM
Medaille
at Elmira
Wed Apr 05
5:00 PM
Medaille
at Elmira
Thu Apr 06
3:00 PM
Franciscan
at Grove City
Thu Apr 06
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Alfred St.
Thu Apr 06
3:00 PM
St. John Fisher
at D'Youville
Thu Apr 06
5:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Alfred St.
Thu Apr 06
5:00 PM
Franciscan
at Grove City
Thu Apr 06
5:00 PM
St. John Fisher
at D'Youville
Sat Apr 08
1:00 PM
Hilbert
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Apr 08
1:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at D'Youville
Sat Apr 08
1:00 PM
La Roche
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Apr 08
1:00 PM
Medaille
at Franciscan
Sat Apr 08
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Apr 08
3:00 PM
Hilbert
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Apr 08
3:00 PM
Medaille
at Franciscan
Sat Apr 08
3:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at D'Youville
Sat Apr 08
3:00 PM
La Roche
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Apr 08
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sun Apr 09
1:00 PM
Elmira
at Hilbert
Sun Apr 09
3:00 PM
Elmira
at Hilbert
Mon Apr 10
3:00 PM
Grove City
at Pitt.-Bradford
Mon Apr 10
5:00 PM
Grove City
at Pitt.-Bradford
Tue Apr 11
3:00 PM
Brockport
at D'Youville
Tue Apr 11
3:30 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Alfred
Tue Apr 11
5:00 PM
Brockport
at D'Youville
Tue Apr 11
5:30 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Alfred
Wed Apr 12
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Hilbert
Wed Apr 12
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Apr 12
3:00 PM
Franciscan
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Wed Apr 12
3:00 PM
D'Youville
at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Apr 12
5:00 PM
Franciscan
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Wed Apr 12
5:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Apr 12
5:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Hilbert
Wed Apr 12
5:00 PM
D'Youville
at Pitt.-Bradford
Thu Apr 13
3:00 PM
La Roche
at Waynesburg
Thu Apr 13
3:00 PM
Medaille
at Alfred St.
Thu Apr 13
5:00 PM
La Roche
at Waynesburg
Thu Apr 13
5:00 PM
Medaille
at Alfred St.
Sat Apr 15
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at D'Youville
Sat Apr 15
1:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Apr 15
1:00 PM
Hilbert
at La Roche
Sat Apr 15
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Medaille
Sat Apr 15
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at D'Youville
Sat Apr 15
3:00 PM
Hilbert
at La Roche
Sat Apr 15
3:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Apr 15
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Medaille
Mon Apr 17
3:00 PM
Franciscan
at Pitt.-Bradford
Mon Apr 17
5:00 PM
Franciscan
at Pitt.-Bradford
Tue Apr 18
3:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Franciscan
Tue Apr 18
3:00 PM
La Roche
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Tue Apr 18
3:00 PM
Juniata
at Penn St.-Altoona
Tue Apr 18
3:00 PM
Medaille
at Penn St.-Behrend
Tue Apr 18
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Hilbert
Tue Apr 18
3:00 PM
Alfred St.
at D'Youville
Tue Apr 18
5:00 PM
La Roche
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Tue Apr 18
5:00 PM
Medaille
at Penn St.-Behrend
Tue Apr 18
5:00 PM
Juniata
at Penn St.-Altoona
Tue Apr 18
5:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Franciscan
Tue Apr 18
5:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Hilbert
Tue Apr 18
5:00 PM
Alfred St.
at D'Youville
Thu Apr 20
3:00 PM
Keuka
at D'Youville
Thu Apr 20
3:00 PM
Franciscan
at Bethany (W.V.)
Thank You Faculty Day
Thu Apr 20
5:00 PM
Franciscan
at Bethany (W.V.)
Thu Apr 20
5:00 PM
Keuka
at D'Youville
Thu Apr 20
5:00 PM
Hilbert
at Houghton
Thu Apr 20
7:00 PM
Hilbert
at Houghton
Sat Apr 22
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Apr 22
1:00 PM
La Roche
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Apr 22
1:00 PM
Franciscan
at Hilbert
Sat Apr 22
1:00 PM
Medaille
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Apr 22
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at D'Youville
Sat Apr 22
3:00 PM
La Roche
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Apr 22
3:00 PM
Medaille
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Apr 22
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Apr 22
3:00 PM
Franciscan
at Hilbert
Sat Apr 22
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at D'Youville
Mon Apr 24
3:30 PM
La Roche
at Geneva
Mon Apr 24
5:30 PM
La Roche
at Geneva
Tue Apr 25
3:30 PM
Fredonia
at Penn St.-Behrend
Tue Apr 25
5:30 PM
Fredonia
at Penn St.-Behrend
Wed Apr 26
3:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at La Roche
Wed Apr 26
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Franciscan
Wed Apr 26
3:00 PM
D'Youville
at Penn St.-Behrend
Wed Apr 26
3:00 PM
Hilbert
at Medaille
Wed Apr 26
5:00 PM
D'Youville
at Penn St.-Behrend
Wed Apr 26
5:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at La Roche
Wed Apr 26
5:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Franciscan
Wed Apr 26
5:00 PM
Hilbert
at Medaille
Sat Apr 29
1:00 PM
Franciscan
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Apr 29
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Medaille
Sat Apr 29
1:00 PM
D'Youville
at La Roche
Sat Apr 29
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Hilbert
Sat Apr 29
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Medaille
Sat Apr 29
3:00 PM
D'Youville
at La Roche
Sat Apr 29
3:00 PM
Franciscan
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Apr 29
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Hilbert
Sun Apr 30
2:00 PM
Chatham
at Franciscan
Sun Apr 30
4:00 PM
Chatham
at Franciscan
Tue May 02
3:00 PM
Juniata
at Pitt.-Bradford
Tue May 02
5:00 PM
Juniata
at Pitt.-Bradford
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule
Top Stories
More Headlines

Standings

2017

2017 AMCC Softball Standings

Conf Overall
D'Youville 1-0 4-7
Mt. Aloysius 0-0 8-6
La Roche 0-0 9-7
Medaille 0-0 9-7
Pitt.-Greensburg 0-0 8-8
Penn St.-Behrend 0-0 6-8
Franciscan 0-0 4-8
Pitt.-Bradford 0-0 5-11
Penn St.-Altoona 0-0 4-10
Hilbert 0-1 6-7

Athletes of the Week

Athlete Photo
Jaimie Schleicher Pitt-Greensburg Softball - PitcherSchleicher went 2-0 on the week, as she picked up wins over Geneva and Waynesburg. Against Geneva,...
Athlete Photo
Mercedes Sulzbach Medaille College Softball - PlayerSulzbach had an outstanding week for the Mavericks, helping them go 2-2 with a double header sweep...

Community Service