Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
March
Sat. 4 vs. Penn St.-Altoona @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final L, 5-2
  Central Florida Rebel Spring Games
  vs. Coe @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final L, 3-0
  Central Florida Rebel Spring Games
Sun. 5 vs. Penn St.-Behrend @ Clermont, Fla. Final W, 9-8
  Legends Way 4
  vs. Medaille @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Final W, 6-4
  vs. East. Mennonite @ North Myrtle Beach, S.C. Final L, 4-1
  vs. Pitt.-Greensburg @ The Spring Games - Clermont, Fla. Final L, 5-4
  Hancock Park Field 5
  vs. Ohio Northern @ Clermont, Fla. Final L, 3-0
  vs. Bridgewater (Va.) @ Rebel Spring Games - Kissimmee, Fla. Final L, 6-1
  vs. Chatham @ Myrtle Beach, SC Final L, 3-1
  at Penn State Brandywine Final W, 3-1
  vs. Penn St.-Altoona @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final W, 8-0
  Central Florida Rebel Spring Games
  vs. Mt. Aloysius @ Myrtle Beach, SC Final - 5 innings W, 12-3
  Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic
  vs. Medaille @ Myrtle Beach, SC Final - 5 innings L, 22-1
  vs. Rhode Island Col. @ Myrtle Beach, SC Final W, 7-3
  vs. King's (Pa.) @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Final W, 4-1
  Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic
Mon. 6 vs. Concordia (Ill.) @ Clermont, Fla. Final L, 2-1
  Hancock Park 1
  vs. Swarthmore @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final L, 6-5
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. Wesley @ North Myrtle Beach Final L, 1-0
  vs. Penn St.-Behrend @ Clermont, Fla. Final - 7 innings L, 5-2
  Hancock Park 2
  vs. Montclair St. @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final - 8 innings W, 1-0
  Central Florida Rebel Spring Games
  vs. Clarks Summit @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Final W, 4-0
  Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic
  vs. Kenyon @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final L, 8-7
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. Penn St.-Altoona @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final W, 5-0
  Central Florida Rebel Spring Games
  vs. Penn College @ Myrtle Beach, SC Final L, 4-2
  vs. La Roche @ Myrtle Beach, SC Final - 8 innings L, 6-5
  vs. Eureka @ North Myrtle Beach, S.C. Final L, 9-2
  Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic
  vs. Lehman @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Final - 5 innings W, 14-2
  vs. Pitt.-Greensburg @ Clermont, Fla. Final L, 13-10
  vs. Mt. Aloysius @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Final - 5 innings L, 18-0
  Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic
  vs. La Roche @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Final W, 5-0
  at Heidelberg Final L, 5-4
Tue. 7 vs. Penn St.-Behrend @ Clermont, Fla. Final W, 6-2
  Legends Way 2
  vs. Mt. Aloysius @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Final W, 4-2
  Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic
  vs. Neb. Wesleyan @ Clermont, Fla. Final - 8 innings L, 3-2
  Legends Way 2
  vs. La Roche @ Myrtle Beach, SC Final W, 4-3
  vs. Bridgewater St. @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final L, 4-2
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. Husson @ Leesburg, Fla. Final L, 7-1
  vs. Wilkes @ Myrtle Beach, SC Final L, 4-0
  vs. Mt. Aloysius @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Final W, 10-4
  Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic
  vs. Clark University @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final W, 4-2
  vs. Cazenovia @ Myrtle Beach, SC Final - 8 innings W, 5-3
  vs. Wilkes @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Final L, 4-3
  at Pitt.-Greensburg Final L, 5-4
  vs. La Roche @ North Myrtle Beach, SC Final L, 8-4
  vs. Medaille @ Myrtle Beach, SC Final - 5 innings L, 15-2
  vs. Gwynedd Mercy @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Final W, 7-4
Wed. 8 at Penn St.-Altoona Final - 5 innings W, 8-0
  vs. Wheelock @ Naples, Fla. Final - 5 innings W, 13-2
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. Mt. Aloysius @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Final L, 13-3
  Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic
  vs. Aurora @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final W, 6-1
  Central Florida Rebel Spring Games
  vs. Hilbert @ Myrtle Beach, SC Final W, 6-5
  FastPitch Dreams
  vs. Pitt.-Bradford @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final L, 5-2
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. Penn College @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Final W, 4-0
  vs. Medaille @ Myrtle Beach, SC Final L, 9-6
  at Chatham Final L, 13-12
Thu. 9 vs. Alvernia @ Clermont, Fla. Final W, 4-2
  Legends Way 2
  vs. Drew @ Leesburg, Fla. Final - 5 innings L, 12-0
  The Spring Games
  vs. Anna Maria @ NMBSC Field #5 Final W, 7-0
  vs. Penn St.-Behrend @ Clermont,FL Final W, 10-2
  at Pitt.-Greensburg Final W, 9-3
  vs. Penn St.-Altoona @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final W, 4-2
  Central Florida Rebel Spring Games
  vs. Medaille @ Myrtle Beach, SC Final - 9 innings L, 8-7
  vs. Malone @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Final L, 3-0
  Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic
  vs. Bluffton @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final L, 3-0
  Central Florida Rebel Spring Games
  vs. Chatham @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Final W, 8-0
  vs. Clarks Summit @ Myrtle Beach, SC Final - 6 innings W, 9-1
  vs. Hilbert @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Final L, 3-1
  vs. La Roche @ Myrtle Beach, SC Final L, 7-5
Fri. 10 vs. Penn St.-Altoona @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final L, 9-2
  Central Florida Rebel Spring Games
  vs. Albion @ CenturyLink Sports Complex (Field #2); Fort Myers, Fla. Final L, 8-2
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. Wesley @ North Myrtle Beach Final - 6 innings L, 10-2
  vs. Medaille @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Final L, 10-3
  vs. Wilkes @ Myrtle Beach, SC Final - 5 innings L, 8-0
  vs. Concordia (Ill.) @ Clermont, Fla. Final W, 7-2
  vs. Pitt.-Bradford @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final L, 5-2
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. Lakeland @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final - 8 innings L, 6-5
  Central Florida Rebel Spring Games
  vs. Hilbert @ Myrtle Beach SC Final L, 3-1
  vs. Pitt.-Greensburg @ Legends Way 3, Clermont, Fla. Final W, 15-3
  THE Spring Game
  vs. Gwynedd Mercy @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Final W, 9-1
  Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic
  vs. La Roche @ Myrtle Beach, SC Final L, 12-6
  vs. Penn St.-Behrend @ Clermont, Fla. Final L, 9-6
  Sleepy Hollow 6
  vs. Hilbert @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Final W, 12-2
  vs. Penn St.-Abington @ Myrtle Beach, SC Final L, 6-4
  Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic
  vs. Wittenberg @ Leesburg, Florida Final L, 4-0
  Sleepy Hollow 5
Sat. 11 vs. Pitt.-Bradford @ Naples, Fla. Final W, 1-0
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. Pitt.-Bradford @ Naples, Fla. Final W, 6-5
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  at Franciscan Cancelled
  at Franciscan Cancelled
Sun. 12 vs. Nichols @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final L, 3-0
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. Salem St. @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final - 5 innings L, 9-0
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mon. 13 vs. Franciscan @ Fastpitch Dreams- Myrtle Beach, SC Final - 8 innings W, 9-6
  vs. Sarah Lawrence @ North Myrtle Beach, SC Final W, 6-3
Tue. 14 vs. Wis.-Stout @ South Myrtle Beach, SC Final L, 9-4
  vs. Albertus Magnus @ South Myrtle Beach, SC Final W, 10-6
Wed. 15 at Mt. Aloysius Postponed
  at Mt. Aloysius Postponed
Thu. 16 vs. Sarah Lawrence @ South Myrtle Beach, SC Final W, 11-4
  vs. Franciscan @ South Myrtle Beach, SC Final W, 8-3
Fri. 17 vs. Franciscan @ South Myrtle Beach, SC Final W, 10-4
  vs. Rutgers-Camden @ North Myrtle Beach, SC Final L, 4-2
Sat. 18 vs. Lawrence @ Clermont, Fla. Final L, 10-5
  at Mt. Aloysius Postponed
  at Mt. Aloysius Postponed
  vs. D'Youville @ Hancock Park #3, Clermont, FL Final L, 4-2
  Hancock Park 3
Sun. 19 vs. D'Youville @ Clermont, FL Final W, 7-2
  Legends Way 5
  vs. Colby @ Clermont, FL Final - 5 innings L, 9-1
  Legends Way 4
Mon. 20 vs. D'Youville @ Clermont, Fla. Final W, 7-5
  Legends Way 2
  at St. Vincent Cancelled
  vs. Thomas (ME) @ Clermont, FL Final W, 4-1
  Legends Way 1
  at St. Vincent Cancelled
Tue. 21 at Medaille Postponed
  at Geneva Final - 8 innings W, 5-0
  at Medaille Postponed
  at Geneva Final L, 3-1
Wed. 22 vs. Elmhurst @ Clermont, FL Final L, 11-2
  Legends Way 5
  vs. D'Youville @ Clermont, FL Final W, 7-0
  Legends Way 1
Thu. 23 vs. Grinnell @ Clermont, FL 9:00 AM
  Hancock Park 5
  vs. D'Youville @ Hancock Park #2 - Clermont, Fla. 2:00 PM
  at St. Vincent 3:00 PM
  at Geneva 3:00 PM
  at La Roche 3:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius 3:00 PM
  at Wells 3:45 PM
  at St. Vincent 5:00 PM
  at La Roche 5:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius 5:00 PM
  at Geneva 5:00 PM
  at Wells 5:45 PM
Fri. 24 at Hilbert 3:00 PM
  at Hilbert 5:00 PM
Sat. 25 at Franciscan 1:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford 1:00 PM
  at La Roche 1:00 PM
  at Grove City 1:00 PM
  at Houghton 1:00 PM
  at Franciscan 3:00 PM
  at Grove City 3:00 PM
  at La Roche 3:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford 3:00 PM
  at Houghton 3:00 PM
Sun. 26 at St. John Fisher 1:00 PM
  at St. John Fisher 3:00 PM
Mon. 27 at Penn St.-Altoona 3:00 PM
  at La Roche 3:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg 3:00 PM
  at Thiel 3:30 PM
  at La Roche 5:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona 5:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg 5:00 PM
  at Thiel 5:30 PM
Tue. 28 at Elmira 3:00 PM
  at Elmira 5:00 PM
Wed. 29 at Penn St.-Altoona * 3:00 PM
  at Franciscan * 3:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 3:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 3:00 PM
  at Franciscan * 5:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona * 5:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 5:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 5:00 PM
Thu. 30 at Juniata 3:00 PM
  at Westminster (Pa.) 3:30 PM
  at Waynesburg 3:30 PM
  at Juniata 5:00 PM
  at Waynesburg 5:30 PM
  at Westminster (Pa.) 5:30 PM
Fri. 31 at Alfred St. 3:00 PM
  at Alfred St. 5:00 PM
 
April
Sat. 1 at Mt. Aloysius * 1:00 PM
  at Franciscan * 1:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 1:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona * 1:00 PM
  at La Roche * 1:00 PM
  at Franciscan * 3:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona * 3:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 3:00 PM
  at La Roche * 3:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 3:00 PM
Sun. 2 at Mt. Aloysius * 1:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend 1:00 PM
  at Baldwin Wallace 1:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend 3:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 3:00 PM
  at Baldwin Wallace 3:00 PM
Tue. 4 at Pitt.-Bradford * 3:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 3:00 PM
  at La Roche * 3:00 PM
  at Medaille * 3:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 5:00 PM
  at La Roche * 5:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 5:00 PM
  at Medaille * 5:00 PM
Wed. 5 at Elmira 3:00 PM
  at Elmira 5:00 PM
Thu. 6 at Grove City 3:00 PM
  at Alfred St. 3:00 PM
  at D'Youville 3:00 PM
  at Alfred St. 5:00 PM
  at Grove City 5:00 PM
  at D'Youville 5:00 PM
Sat. 8 at Penn St.-Altoona * 1:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 1:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 1:00 PM
  at Franciscan * 1:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 1:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona * 3:00 PM
  at Franciscan * 3:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 3:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 3:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 3:00 PM
Mon. 10 at Pitt.-Bradford 3:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford 5:00 PM
Tue. 11 at D'Youville 3:00 PM
  at Alfred 3:30 PM
  at D'Youville 5:00 PM
  at Alfred 5:30 PM
Wed. 12 at Hilbert * 3:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 3:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 3:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 3:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 5:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 5:00 PM
  at Hilbert * 5:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 5:00 PM
Thu. 13 at Waynesburg 3:00 PM
  at Alfred St. 3:00 PM
  at Waynesburg 5:00 PM
  at Alfred St. 5:00 PM
Sat. 15 at D'Youville * 1:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 1:00 PM
  at La Roche * 1:00 PM
  at Medaille * 1:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 3:00 PM
  at La Roche * 3:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 3:00 PM
  at Medaille * 3:00 PM
Mon. 17 at Pitt.-Bradford * 3:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 5:00 PM
Tue. 18 at Franciscan * 3:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 3:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona 3:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 3:00 PM
  at Hilbert * 3:00 PM
  at D'Youville 3:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 5:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 5:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona 5:00 PM
  at Franciscan * 5:00 PM
  at Hilbert * 5:00 PM
  at D'Youville 5:00 PM
Thu. 20 at D'Youville 3:00 PM
  at Bethany (W.V.) 3:00 PM
  Thank You Faculty Day
  at Bethany (W.V.) 5:00 PM
  at D'Youville 5:00 PM
  at Houghton 5:00 PM
  at Houghton 7:00 PM
Sat. 22 at Penn St.-Altoona * 1:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 1:00 PM
  at Hilbert * 1:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 1:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 1:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 3:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 3:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona * 3:00 PM
  at Hilbert * 3:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 3:00 PM
Mon. 24 at Geneva 3:30 PM
  at Geneva 5:30 PM
Tue. 25 at Penn St.-Behrend 3:30 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend 5:30 PM
Wed. 26 at La Roche * 3:00 PM
  at Franciscan * 3:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 3:00 PM
  at Medaille * 3:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 5:00 PM
  at La Roche * 5:00 PM
  at Franciscan * 5:00 PM
  at Medaille * 5:00 PM
Sat. 29 at Penn St.-Behrend * 1:00 PM
  at Medaille * 1:00 PM
  at La Roche * 1:00 PM
  at Hilbert * 1:00 PM
  at Medaille * 3:00 PM
  at La Roche * 3:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 3:00 PM
  at Hilbert * 3:00 PM
Sun. 30 at Franciscan 2:00 PM
  at Franciscan 4:00 PM
 
May
Tue. 2 at Pitt.-Bradford 3:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford 5:00 PM
* Conference