Date Teams Event Status Results Links
 
January
Fri. 20 Hilbert   Final 0
  Southern Virginia Springfield, Ohio Final 1
  Hilbert Wittenberg Final 0
Sat. 21 Hilbert Springfield, Ohio Final 0
  Penn St.-Altoona Springfield, Ohio Final 1
  Springfield, OH (Pam Evans Smith Arena)
  Penn St.-Altoona   Final 3
Sun. 22 Medaille Greenville, Pa. - Thiel College Final 3
  Medaille   Final 3
Tue. 24 * ^ Hilbert   Final 0
Sat. 28 Stevens Ramapo Final 3
  Medaille Stevens Final 0
  ^ Penn St.-Altoona   Final 3
 
February
Wed. 1 ^ Penn St.-Behrend   Final 3
Fri. 3 UC Santa Cruz Rochester, NY Final 3
  Golden Flyer Invitational - Rochester, New York
  * Penn St.-Altoona   Final 2
  Rivier Rochester, N.Y. Final 3
  Golden Flyer Invitational
Sat. 4 * Penn St.-Altoona Marcy, N.Y. Final 3
  NEAC Crossover
  Medaille Nazareth Final 0
  * Penn St.-Altoona Utica, N.Y. - SUNY Poly Final 3
  New Paltz St. Rochester, NY Final 3
Wed. 8 ^ Medaille   Final 3
  * ^ D'Youville   Final 3
Fri. 10 D'Youville   Final 0
Sat. 11 * New York U.   Final 3
  Southern Vt. Elmira College Final 0
  Sage Elmira College Final 3
  Lasell Elmira College Final 3
  * New Paltz St.   Final 3
  Southern Vt. Elmira College Final 0
Tue. 14 ^ Penn St.-Behrend   Final 3
Fri. 17 * D'Youville   Final 1
  * Medaille Neutral Final 3
  * D'Youville Lancaster Bible Final 0
  * ^ Hilbert LBC Final 0
  East. Mennonite   Final 3
  * Hilbert   Final 0
  * ^ Medaille LBC Final 0
Sat. 18 * ^ D'Youville Lancaster Bible Final 0
  * Hilbert Neutral Final 0
  * Medaille   Final 2
Wed. 22 Penn St.-Behrend   Final 3
Sat. 25 ^ Penn St.-Behrend   Final 0
  Penn St.-Behrend Penn St.-Altoona Final 2
  Southern Virginia   Final 3
Sun. 26 Penn St.-Behrend   Final 3
Tue. 28 * ^ Medaille   Final 3
  Hilbert   Final 0
 
March
Wed. 1 Thiel   Final 0
Thu. 2 ^ D'Youville   Final 0
Sat. 4 * Medaille   Final 3
  NEAC Crossover
  * Hilbert Keuka College Final 0
  * D'Youville Keuka Park, N.Y. Final 1
  * Penn St.-Altoona Chambersburg, Pa. - Penn St. Altoona Final 3
  * Medaille Keuka College Final 1
  * D'Youville   Final 1
  * Hilbert Keuka Park, N.Y. Final 0
  * Penn St.-Altoona   Final 3
Sun. 5 * D'Youville Keuka College Final 1
  * Medaille Keuka Park, N.Y. Final 3
  * Hilbert   Final 2
  NEAC Crossover
Thu. 9 Penn St.-Behrend   Final 3
Fri. 10 Penn St.-Behrend   Final 2
  Medaille   Final 3
Sat. 11 * Penn St.-Behrend   Final 0
  Medaille   Final 2
  * Penn St.-Behrend at MIT Final 0
Sun. 12 Medaille   Final 3
Tue. 14 Thiel   Final 2
Wed. 15 Wilkes   Postponed  
  * ^ Hilbert   Final 0
Thu. 16 Elmira   Final 3
Sat. 18 Hunter at Sage Final 3
  Penn St.-Behrend   Final 3
  * Wells Cresson, Pa. - Mt. Aloysius College Final 2
Sun. 19 * SUNY Poly   Final 0
  * Keuka Mt. Aloysius Final 0
  NEAC Crossover
Tue. 21 * Penn St.-Behrend   Final 3
  * ^ Medaille   Final 3
Thu. 23 * Nazareth   7:00 PM  
Fri. 24 * ^ Penn St.-Altoona   4:00 PM  
  * Medaille Neutral 6:00 PM  
  * Lancaster Bible Hamburg, N.Y. - Hilbert 8:00 PM  
Sat. 25 * Wilson   9:00 AM  
  * ^ Penn St.-Altoona Hilbert College 11:00 AM  
  * Wilson Hilbert 1:00 PM  
  * Lancaster Bible Hamburg, N.Y. - Hilbert 3:00 PM  
  * ^ Penn St.-Altoona Hilbert 5:00 PM  
  * Lancaster Bible   7:00 PM  
Tue. 28 * ^ Hilbert   7:00 PM  
  Nazareth   7:00 PM  
  Penn St.-Altoona   7:30 PM  
Thu. 30 * ^ D'Youville   7:00 PM  
 
April
Sat. 1 * SUNY Poly Buffalo, N.Y. TBA  
  * Wells   10:00 AM  
  NEAC Crossover
  * Penn St.-Behrend   11:00 AM  
  * Penn St.-Altoona   11:00 AM  
  * Keuka D'Youville College 12:00 PM  
  NEAC Crossover
  * Penn St.-Behrend at Bard 1:30 PM  
  * Penn St.-Altoona Lancaster Bible College 2:00 PM  
  * Hilbert D'youville College; Buffalo, N.Y. 4:00 PM  
  * SUNY Poly   6:00 PM  
  * Keuka D'Youville College 8:00 PM  
  NEAC Crossover
Sun. 2 * Wells D'youville College; Buffalo, N.Y. 12:00 PM  
  Penn St.-Behrend   1:00 PM  
  * SUNY Poly Buffalo, N.Y. 2:00 PM  
  * Keuka   2:00 PM  
  NEAC Crossover
Tue. 4 Thiel   7:00 PM  
Wed. 5 Penn St.-Behrend   7:00 PM  
  Penn St.-Altoona   7:30 PM  
Sat. 8 East. Mennonite Owings Mills, Md. 4:00 PM  
  Penn St.-Altoona   6:00 PM  
* Conference
^ AMCC