Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Fri. 9 at Houghton Final L, 5-4
Sat. 10 at Franciscan Final W, 6-3
Fri. 16 at Penn St.-Behrend Final L, 8-1
  vs. Pitt.-Bradford @ Erie, Pa. Final L, 6-3
Mon. 19 at Nazareth Final W, 5-4
Wed. 21 at Franciscan Final W, 6-3
Fri. 23 at Penn St.-Behrend Final W, 8-1
Sat. 24 at Wash. & Jeff. Final L, 7-2
  vs. Marietta @ Washington, Pa. Final L, 5-4
 
October
Thu. 6 at Franciscan Final W, 6-3
Fri. 7 at Alfred Final W, 8-1
 
February
Fri. 10 at Mt. Aloysius Final L, 6-3
Sat. 11 at Ohio Wesleyan Final L, 9-0
  at Baldwin Wallace Final L, 9-0
Sun. 12 at Mt. Aloysius Final W, 7-2
Fri. 17 at Pitt.-Greensburg Final L, 6-3
Sat. 18 at Oberlin Final L, 8-1
  at Baldwin Wallace Final L, 7-2
  at Penn St.-Behrend Final L, 9-0
Sun. 19 at Mt. Aloysius Final L, 7-2
Tue. 21 at Pitt.-Greensburg Final W, 6-3
Thu. 23 at Houghton Final L, 9-0
Sat. 25 at Mt. Aloysius Final L, 7-2
  vs. Pitt.-Bradford @ Erie, Pa. Final W, 9-0
  at Penn St.-Altoona Final L, 7-2
  at the Summit Tennis & Athletic Club
  at Penn St.-Behrend Final W, 5-4
Sun. 26 at St. Vincent Final L, 8-1
 
March
Sat. 4 at Franciscan * Final L, 9-0
Mon. 6 vs. Penn St.-Behrend @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final L, 9-0
Tue. 7 vs. Penn St.-Behrend @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final W, 9-0
  at Port Royal Racquet Club
Wed. 8 vs. Penn St.-Behrend @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final L, 5-4
Fri. 10 vs. Drew @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final L, 7-2
Wed. 15 at Ave Maria Final L, 7-2
Fri. 17 at Mt. Aloysius * Final L, 6-3
Sat. 18 at Bethany (W.V.) TBA
  POSTPONED TO A LATER DATE
Sun. 19 at Otterbein Final L, 6-3
Mon. 20 at Franciscan Final W, 7-2
Tue. 21 at Houghton Final L, 7-2
  at Pitt.-Greensburg Final W, 7-2
Fri. 24 vs. Penn St.-Altoona @ Marietta, Ohio 3:30 PM
  Beren Invitational
  at Franciscan 5:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 6:00 PM
Sat. 25 at TBA TBA
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 3:30 PM
  at Franciscan * 5:00 PM
Sun. 26 at Mt. Aloysius 2:00 PM
Tue. 28 at Pitt.-Bradford 6:00 PM
Fri. 31 at Pitt.-Greensburg * 4:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona * 6:00 PM
  at ProCare Fitness Center
 
April
Sat. 1 at Mt. Aloysius * 11:00 AM
  at Penn St.-Altoona * 2:00 PM
  at ProCare Fitness Center
Sun. 2 at Mt. Aloysius * 11:00 AM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 5:00 PM
Tue. 4 at Bethany (W.V.) TBA
Thu. 6 at Bethany (W.V.) 4:00 PM
Fri. 7 at Penn St.-Behrend * 5:00 PM
Sat. 8 at Pitt.-Bradford * 1:00 PM
  at St. Vincent 5:00 PM
Sun. 9 at Penn St.-Altoona * 12:00 PM
  at ProCare Fitness Center
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 3:00 PM
Tue. 11 at Cedarville 3:30 PM
Wed. 12 at Allegheny 5:00 PM
Fri. 14 at Frostburg St. 6:00 PM
Tue. 18 at Waynesburg 4:00 PM
Tue. 25 at Grove City 3:30 PM
Wed. 26 at Thiel 5:00 PM
Fri. 28 at Lycoming 4:00 PM
Sat. 29 at Juniata 1:00 PM
  at Case Western Reserve 1:00 PM
* Conference