Upcoming Games & results

No Event
Sat Oct 14
1:00 pm
Penn St. Altoona, Pitt-Bradford
at Pitt-Bradford Panther Relays
Sat Oct 14
10:00 am
Penn St. Behrend
at Grove City
Sat Oct 14
1:00 pm
Cabrini
at Scranton/FDU
Sat Oct 21
1:00 pm
Cabrini
at Pitt-Bradford
Sat Oct 21
1:00 pm
Penn St. Behrend
at Alfred St
Sat Oct 28
1:00 pm
Penn St. Altoona
at Pitt-Bradford
Sat Oct 28
2:00pm
Westminster
at Penn St. Behrend
Sat Oct 28
1:00 pm
Kings
at Cabrini
Fri Nov 03
5:00pm
Salisbury
at Penn St. Altoona
Fri Nov 03
6:00 pm
Lebanon Valley
at Cabrini
Sat Nov 04
1:00 pm
Alfred St.
at Buffalo St.
Sat Nov 04
Penn St. Behrend
at Chatham
Fri Nov 10
6:00 pm
Pitt-Bradford
at Alfred
Sat Nov 11
1:00 pm
Baldwin Wallace
at Penn St. Behrend
Sat Nov 11
1:00 pm
Penn St. Altoona
at Bethany
Sat Nov 11
1:00 pm
Oswego
at Alfred St
Sat Nov 11
1:00 pm
Albright
at Cabrini
Sun Nov 12
1:00 pm
Cabrini
at Marywood
Sat Nov 18
1:00 pm
Pitt-Bradford
at Washington and Jefferson
Sat Nov 18
1:00 pm
Alfred St.
at Penn St. Altoona
Sat Nov 18
9:00 am
Cabrini
at Diamond City Invitational
Sun Nov 19
10:00 am
Cabrini
at Diamond City Invitational
Wed Nov 29
6:00 pm
Cabrini, Elizabethtown
at Bryn Mawr
Fri Dec 01
12:00 pm
Alfred St, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford
at Fredonia Invitational
Fri Dec 01
6:00 pm
Penn St. Altoona
at Cabrini
Sat Dec 02
11:00 am
Alfred St, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford
at Fredonia Invitational
Sun Dec 03
10:00 am
Alfred St, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford
at Fredonia Invitational
Fri Dec 08
7:00pm
Penn St. Altoona
at Wilkes
Sat Dec 09
1:00 pm
Cabrini, Bethany
at Franciscan
Fri Jan 12
6:00 pm
Penn St. Altoona
at Gallaudet
Fri Jan 12
1:00 pm
Franciscan
at Alfred St
Fri Jan 12
6:00 pm
Cabrini
at Ursinus
Sat Jan 13
1:00 pm
Pitt-Bradford, Wells
at Buffalo St.
Sat Jan 13
1:00 pm
Penn St. Behrend
at Washington and Jefferson
Sat Jan 13
1:00 pm
Alfred St.
at Erie CC
Sun Jan 14
1:00 pm
Cabrini
at Widener
Tue Jan 16
5:00pm
Wells
at Penn St. Altoona
Fri Jan 19
6:00 pm
Pitt-Bradford
at Alfred St
Sat Jan 20
Penn St. Behrend
at Pitt-Bradford
Sun Jan 21
Alfred St.
at Ithaca Diving Invitational
Sat Jan 27
1:00 pm
Pitt-Bradford
at Baldwin Wallace
Sat Jan 27
1:00 pm
Penn St. Behrend
at Penn St. Altoona
Sat Jan 27
1:00 pm
Alfred St.
at Cabrini
Sat Jan 27
Alfred St.
at Geneseo Invite (Diving Only)
Fri Feb 02
5:00pm
Malone
at Penn St. Behrend
Sat Feb 03
1:00 pm
St. Vincent
at Penn St. Behrend
Sat Feb 03
1:00 pm
Cabrini
at Franklin and Marshall
Previous Next View Full Schedule
Top Stories
More Headlines

Standings

2017-18
Teams Day 1 Day 2 Day 3/Final Place
Alfred State 0 0 0 0
Cabrini 0 0 0 0
Penn State Altoona 0 0 0 0
Penn State Behrend 0 0 0 0
Pitt-Bradford 0 0 0 0

Athletes of the Week

Athlete Photo
Matthew Kuchcinski Penn State Behrend Men's DivingKuchcinski kept his winning streak alive on both diving boards against Baldwin Wallace on Saturday....
Athlete Photo
Cameron Mousley Cabrini University Men's SwimmingMousely led the Cavaliers on Saturday against Albright College as he scored a victory in the...
Athlete Photo
Nick Beach Alfred State Men's DivingBeach was named the AMCC Championship Diver of the Meet after winning both the 1 m and 3 m competiti...
Athlete Photo
Nick Kost Penn St. Behrend Men's SwimmingKost won three individual events and swam on two winning relays to help the Lions win their 11th...
Athlete Photo
Nick Beach Alfred State Men's DivingBeach was fifth in both the 1m (209.70) and 3m (202.70) at the Geneseo Invite.

Community Service