Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Fri. 1 at Elmira 11:00 AM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg 3:00 PM
  UPG/SVC Classic
  at Lancaster Bible 4:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona 6:00 PM
  at Buffalo St. 7:00 PM
Sat. 2 at Penn St.-Behrend 12:00 PM
  Herb Lauffer Memorial Soccer Tournament
  at Penn St.-Harrisburg 12:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona 1:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius 1:00 PM
  at Otterbein 2:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg 3:00 PM
  at Thiel 3:00 PM
  vs. Fredonia @ Buffalo State 4:00 PM
  Fred Hartrick Classic
Sun. 3 at Penn St.-Behrend TBA
  Herb Lauffer Memorial Soccer Tournament
  at Hilbert 12:00 PM
  at Goucher 1:00 PM
  at Alfred St. 1:00 PM
Tue. 5 at Franciscan 4:30 PM
  at Brockport St. 7:00 PM
  at Thiel 7:00 PM
Wed. 6 at Wash. & Jeff. TBA
  at La Roche 4:00 PM
  at Westminster (Pa.) 5:00 PM
  at D'Youville 7:00 PM
Fri. 8 at La Roche 4:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford 4:00 PM
  at Hiram 7:00 PM
  at John Carroll 7:00 PM
  at Thiel 7:00 PM
Sat. 9 at Hilbert 1:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius 1:00 PM
  at D'Youville 1:00 PM
  at Bethany (W.V.) 1:30 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford 3:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona 3:30 PM
Sun. 10 vs. Franciscan @ Bethany, WV 11:30 AM
  at Penn St.-Behrend 3:00 PM
  at La Roche 3:00 PM
  at John Carroll 4:00 PM
Mon. 11 at Penn College 7:00 PM
Tue. 12 at Westminster (Pa.) 7:30 PM
Wed. 13 at Lycoming TBA
  at Pitt.-Bradford 3:00 PM
  at La Roche 4:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg 4:00 PM
  at Bethany (W.V.) 4:30 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona 6:00 PM
  at Juniata 7:00 PM
  at Thiel 7:30 PM
Fri. 15 at Franciscan 5:00 PM
  at Alfred St. 7:00 PM
  at Waynesburg 8:00 PM
Sat. 16 at Medaille 1:00 PM
  at St. Vincent 2:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona 2:00 PM
  at La Roche 3:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford 3:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend 7:00 PM
Sun. 17 at D'Youville 12:00 PM
  at Hilbert 1:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius 1:00 PM
Mon. 18 at Geneva 7:00 PM
  at Mount Union 7:30 PM
Tue. 19 at St. John Fisher 4:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend 7:00 PM
  at Houghton 7:00 PM
  at Waynesburg 8:00 PM
Wed. 20 at Medaille 1:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius 2:00 PM
  at Franciscan 5:00 PM
  at Alfred 5:00 PM
  at Westminster (Pa.) 7:30 PM
Thu. 21 at St. Vincent 6:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend 7:30 PM
Sat. 23 at Franciscan * 1:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 1:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 1:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 1:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 1:00 PM
Mon. 25 at St. Vincent 4:00 PM
Tue. 26 at Medaille * TBA
  at Franciscan * 2:00 PM
  at Bethany (W.V.) 4:30 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 5:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona * 6:00 PM
  at Nazareth 7:00 PM
Thu. 28 at Juniata 7:30 PM
Fri. 29 at Pitt.-Greensburg * 2:00 PM
Sat. 30 at D'Youville * 1:00 PM
  at Hilbert * 1:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 1:00 PM
  at Medaille * 6:00 PM
 
October
Tue. 3 at Wilson 4:30 PM
  at Carnegie Mellon 7:00 PM
Wed. 4 at Hilbert * 2:00 PM
  at La Roche * 2:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 5:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona * 6:00 PM
Sat. 7 at Penn St.-Altoona * 1:00 PM
  at Franciscan * 1:00 PM
  at La Roche * 1:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 1:00 PM
  at Medaille * 6:00 PM
Tue. 10 at Pitt.-Bradford * 2:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 2:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 2:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 5:00 PM
Sat. 14 at Penn St.-Behrend * 1:00 PM
  at Hilbert * 1:00 PM
  at La Roche * 1:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona * 1:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 1:00 PM
Wed. 18 at Hilbert * 1:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 1:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 2:00 PM
  at Franciscan * 2:00 PM
  at Carnegie Mellon 7:00 PM
Sat. 21 at Penn St.-Behrend * 1:00 PM
  at Hilbert * 1:00 PM
  at Medaille * 1:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona * 1:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 1:00 PM
Tue. 24 at Medaille * 11:30 AM
  at La Roche * 1:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 2:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 5:00 PM
Wed. 25 at Hilbert 3:00 PM
 
November
Wed. 1 at Penn St.-Behrend TBA
  AMCC Championships - Semifinals
* Conference