2018 AMCC Men's Lacrosse Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
February
Sat. 17 St. Vincent   La Roche   1:00 PM
Wed. 21 La Roche   Chatham   6:00 PM
Sat. 24 Keuka   Alfred St.   1:00 PM
Wed. 28 Wash. & Jeff.   La Roche   4:00 PM
  Alfred St.   Wells   4:00 PM
 
March
Sat. 3 La Roche   Bethany (WV)   1:00 PM
  Franciscan   Heidelberg   1:00 PM
  Hilbert   Thiel   1:00 PM
  Hiram   Alfred St.   2:00 PM
Tue. 6 Alfred St.   Cazenovia   4:00 PM
Wed. 7 Hilbert   St. Vincent   TBA
  @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  Alvernia   La Roche   4:00 PM
  Franciscan   Hiram   7:00 PM
Sat. 10 Hilbert   Greensboro   12:00 PM
  Franciscan   Grove City   1:00 PM
Mon. 12 Earlham   Franciscan   1:00 PM
  @ Bethany, WV
  Alfred St.   Farmingdale State   3:00 PM
Tue. 13 La Roche   Oberlin   7:00 PM
Sat. 17 Muskingum   La Roche   1:00 PM
  ^ Medaille   Franciscan   2:00 PM
Sun. 18 SUNY Poly   Alfred St.   1:00 PM
Wed. 21 ^ Alfred St.   Hilbert   4:00 PM
  Franciscan   Bethany (WV)   7:00 PM
  La Roche   Westminster (Pa.)   7:00 PM
Sat. 24 Franciscan   Adrian   1:00 PM
  * Alfred St.   Medaille   1:00 PM
  ^ La Roche   Hilbert   2:00 PM
Wed. 28 Westminster (Pa.)   Franciscan   4:00 PM
  * Hilbert   Morrisville St.   4:00 PM
  Medaille   Wells   4:00 PM
Fri. 30 ^ Medaille   La Roche   2:00 PM
 
April
Wed. 4 Thiel   La Roche   1:00 PM
  St. Vincent   Franciscan   4:00 PM
  Utica   Alfred St.   4:00 PM
  * SUNY Poly   Hilbert   4:00 PM
  * Keuka   Medaille   5:00 PM
Sat. 7 La Roche   Heidelberg   1:00 PM
  * Bryn Athyn   Hilbert   1:00 PM
  ^ Franciscan   Alfred St.   2:00 PM
Wed. 11 * Medaille   Bryn Athyn   4:00 PM
  * Hilbert   Wells   4:00 PM
Sat. 14 Alfred St.   SUNY Delhi   TBA
  Bulldog Classic @ Dean College
  ^ Hilbert   Franciscan   1:00 PM
  * Morrisville St.   Medaille   5:00 PM
Sun. 15 Alfred St.   USCAA Classic   TBA
  @ Dean College
Wed. 18 Franciscan   Muskingum   4:00 PM
  * ^ Hilbert   Medaille   8:00 PM
Sat. 21 * SUNY Poly   Medaille   12:00 PM
  Alfred St.   SUNY Canton   1:00 PM
  * Keuka   Hilbert   2:00 PM
Wed. 25 * Medaille   Cazenovia   TBA
  ^ Franciscan   La Roche   4:00 PM
  Houghton   Alfred St.   4:00 PM
  * Hilbert   SUNY Cobleskill   4:00 PM
Sat. 28 * Medaille   SUNY Cobleskill   TBA
  ^ La Roche   Alfred St.   1:00 PM
  * Cazenovia   Hilbert   1:00 PM
 
May
Wed. 2 AMCC Semifinals   Alfred St.   TBA
  @ TBA
Sun. 6 AMCC Finals   Alfred St.   TBA
  @ TBA
* Conference
^ AMCC