Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
November
Wed. 15 at Penn St.-Behrend Final L, 75-46
  at Medaille Final W, 100-97
  at Capital Final L, 77-67
  at Penn St.-Altoona Final W, 85-74
  at Pitt.-Greensburg Final W, 77-55
  at Chatham Final L, 74-47
Fri. 17 at Alfred Final L, 80-77
  Special Tees Tournament
  vs. York (Pa.) @ Scranton, Pa. Final L, 101-89
  vs. Mt. Aloysius @ Adler Arena - Altoona, Pa. Final W, 93-62
  Coaches vs. Cancer Tournament (at Penn St. Altoona)
  at Carnegie Mellon Final W, 71-64
  at Pitt.-Greensburg Final L, 79-69
  at Oberlin Final L, 66-51
  at Penn St.-Altoona Final - OT W, 104-94
  Coaches vs. Cancer Tournament
  at Hilbert Final W, 99-83
  Hilbert Hawks Tip-Off Tournament
Sat. 18 at Hilbert Final L, 70-54
  Hilbert Hawks Tip-Off Tournament
  at Penn St.-Altoona Final L, 69-65
  Coaches vs. Cancer Tournament
  vs. Alfred St. @ Galanis Family Arena Final - 2OT W, 114-105
  Special Tees Tournament - Games played at Alfred University
  vs. Penn St.-Berks @ University of Scranton Final W, 110-103
  Scranton Tip-Off Tournament
  vs. Franciscan @ Oberlin, Ohio (Philips Gym) Final W, 72-71
  at Wooster Final L, 86-76
  Al Van Wie/Wooster Rotary Classic
Mon. 20 at D'Youville Final L, 96-64
  at Thiel Final W, 57-56
Tue. 21 at Keuka Final L, 96-80
  at Penn St.-Altoona Final L, 92-73
  at Houghton Final L, 71-65
  at Mount Union Final L, 80-74
  at St. Francis (Pa.) Final L, 96-54
  at La Roche Final L, 101-83
Wed. 22 at Cazenovia Final - OT W, 87-84
Sat. 25 at Hilbert 2:00 PM
  at Westminster (Pa.) 2:00 PM
  at Messiah 2:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend 3:00 PM
  at Fredonia 4:00 PM
  at Rochester Inst. 8:00 PM
  Harold J. Brodie Tournament
Sun. 26 vs. D'Youville @ RIT TBA
  at Penn St.-Altoona 3:00 PM
Mon. 27 at Medaille 5:30 PM
Wed. 29 at Franciscan * 6:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 6:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 6:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 6:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 7:00 PM
 
December
Sat. 2 at D'Youville * 1:00 PM
  at Hilbert * 1:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 1:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 2:00 PM
  at Medaille * 6:00 PM
Mon. 4 at La Roche 7:00 PM
Wed. 6 at Hilbert * 6:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona * 6:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 6:00 PM
  at La Roche 7:00 PM
  at Carnegie Mellon 7:30 PM
  at Chatham 8:00 PM
Sat. 9 at Mt. Aloysius * 1:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona * 1:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 1:00 PM
  at Franciscan * 2:00 PM
  at La Roche * 2:00 PM
Wed. 13 at Grove City 7:00 PM
Sat. 16 at Pitt.-Bradford * 1:00 PM
  at Medaille * 2:00 PM
  at Hilbert * 2:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona 6:00 PM
Sun. 17 at Penn St.-Behrend * 1:00 PM
Mon. 18 at Franciscan 5:00 PM
  at Juniata 7:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius 7:00 PM
Tue. 19 vs. Eastern Conn. St. @ Miami Shores, Fla. 12:00 PM
  HoopMIA D3 Holiday Shootout @ Barry University
  at Waynesburg 5:00 PM
  at John Carroll 7:30 PM
Wed. 20 vs. Eastern @ Miami Shores, Fla. 11:00 AM
  HoopMIA D3 Holiday Shootout @ Barry University
Thu. 21 at Allegheny 6:00 PM
Fri. 22 at Colgate 2:00 PM
Fri. 29 at Franciscan 2:00 PM
  vs. Pitt.-Greensburg @ Bluffton College 2:00 PM
  McDonald's Holiday Tournament
  vs. Medaille @ Oberlin 6:00 PM
Sat. 30 vs. Medaille @ Oberlin College TBA
  Oberlin Holiday Classic
  vs. Pitt.-Greensburg @ Bluffton College TBA
  McDonald's Holiday Tournament
  at Mt. Aloysius 1:00 PM
  at New York U. 5:00 PM
 
January
Tue. 2 at D'Youville 6:00 PM
Wed. 3 at Penn St.-Altoona * 5:00 PM
  at Franciscan * 6:00 PM
  at Medaille * 6:00 PM
  at La Roche * 6:00 PM
Sat. 6 at Franciscan * 1:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 1:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 1:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 1:00 PM
  at La Roche * 2:00 PM
Mon. 8 at Hilbert 6:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 6:00 PM
  at Geneva * 7:30 PM
Wed. 10 at Pitt.-Greensburg * 6:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona * 6:00 PM
  at D'Youville 6:00 PM
  at Hilbert * 6:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 6:00 PM
Sat. 13 at Penn St.-Behrend * 1:00 PM
  at Hilbert * 1:00 PM
  at Medaille * 2:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 2:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 2:00 PM
Mon. 15 at D'Youville * 6:00 PM
Wed. 17 at Medaille * 6:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 6:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona * 6:00 PM
  at La Roche * 6:00 PM
  at Hilbert * 6:00 PM
Sat. 20 at Penn St.-Altoona * 1:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 1:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 1:00 PM
  at La Roche * 2:00 PM
  at Franciscan * 2:00 PM
Mon. 22 at McDaniel 7:30 PM
Wed. 24 at Pitt.-Bradford 5:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 6:00 PM
  at La Roche * 6:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 6:00 PM
  at Medaille * 6:00 PM
Sat. 27 at Medaille * 1:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 1:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 2:00 PM
  at Hilbert * 2:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 4:00 PM
Sun. 28 at D'Youville * 1:00 PM
Wed. 31 at Penn St.-Behrend * 6:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 6:00 PM
  at Hilbert 6:00 PM
  at Franciscan * 6:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 6:00 PM
  at Valley Forge 6:00 PM
 
February
Sat. 3 at Pitt.-Greensburg * 1:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona * 1:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 1:00 PM
  at Franciscan * 2:00 PM
  at La Roche * 2:00 PM
Wed. 7 at Mt. Aloysius * 6:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 6:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 6:00 PM
  at Medaille * 6:00 PM
  at Hilbert * 6:00 PM
Sat. 10 at Medaille * 1:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 1:00 PM
  at Hilbert * 1:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 1:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona * 2:00 PM
Wed. 14 at Pitt.-Bradford * 5:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 6:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 6:00 PM
  at Franciscan * 6:00 PM
  at La Roche * 6:00 PM
Sat. 17 at Penn St.-Altoona * 1:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 1:00 PM
  at La Roche * 2:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 2:00 PM
  at Franciscan * 2:00 PM
* Conference