Upcoming Games & results

No Event
No Event
No Event
Wed Feb 21
Final
17 Messiah
6 at Mt. Aloysius
Fri Feb 23
Final - 7 innings
16 Brockport
2 vs. Alfred St.
@ Virginia Beach, Va.
Fri Feb 23
Final
2 Mt. Aloysius
3 at Emory & Henry
Fri Feb 23
Final
2 Mt. Aloysius
7 at Emory & Henry
Fri Feb 23
Final
7 Alfred St.
10 at Va. Wesleyan
Virginia Beach, VA
Sat Feb 24
Final
3 Alfred St.
9 vs. Brockport
@ Virginia Wesleyan - Virginia Beach, VA
Sat Feb 24
Final
14 Mt. Aloysius
15 at Emory & Henry
Sat Feb 24
Final - 7 innings
2 Alfred St.
6 vs. Ithaca
@ Norfolk, Va.
Sat Feb 24
Cancelled
Penn St.-Behrend
vs. Franklin
@ Chillicothe, Ohio
Sun Feb 25
Final
3 Penn St.-Behrend
15 vs. Franklin
@ Chillicothe, Ohio
Sun Feb 25
Final - 11 innings
6 Penn St.-Altoona
4 at East. Mennonite
Sun Feb 25
Final
15 Franklin
6 vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Chillicothe, Ohio
Sun Feb 25
Final - 6 innings
6 Penn St.-Altoona
7 at East. Mennonite
Mon Feb 26
Final
2 Medaille
3 vs. Cairn
@ Aston, PA
Mon Feb 26
Final
6 Medaille
3 vs. Cairn
@ Aston, PA
Tue Feb 27
Final
7 Pitt.-Bradford
3 at Chatham
Wed Feb 28
Final
4 D'Youville
16 vs. Pitt.-Bradford
@ Houghton
Fri Mar 02
Final
7 Cabrini
9 vs. Pitt.-Greensburg
@ Auburndale, Fla
Fri Mar 02
Final
9 Pitt.-Greensburg
15 vs. Cabrini
@ Auburndale, Fla
Sat Mar 03
Final - 7 innings
6 La Roche
3 vs. Monmouth (Ill.)
@ Fort Pierce, FL
Sat Mar 03
Final
19 Rhode Island Col.
4 vs. Pitt.-Greensburg
@ Auburndale, Fla
Sat Mar 03
Final
2 Medaille
1 vs. Grove City
@ Auburndale, FL
Sat Mar 03
Final
0 Penn St.-Altoona
1 vs. Montclair St.
@ Lake Myrtle Park
Sat Mar 03
Final
3 Eastern
2 vs. Hilbert
@ Ft. Pierce, Fla
Sat Mar 03
Final
8 Pitt.-Greensburg
7 vs. Rhode Island Col.
@ Aurndale, Fla
Sat Mar 03
Final - 8 innings
2 Grove City
8 vs. Medaille
@ Auburndale, FL
Sat Mar 03
4 Monmouth (Ill.)
6 vs. La Roche
@ Fort Pierce, FL
Sat Mar 03
Final
11 Montclair St.
1 vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Lake Myrtle Park
Sat Mar 03
Final
16 Drew
2 vs. Hilbert
@ Ft. Pierce, Fla.
Sat Mar 03
Final
4 Staten Island
3 vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Sat Mar 03
Final
1 Mt. Aloysius
9 vs. Staten Island
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Sun Mar 04
Final
6 New Jersey City
2 vs. Pitt.-Greensburg
@ Auburndale, Fla. Lake Myrtle Sports Complex Main Field
Sun Mar 04
Final
9 Penn St.-Altoona
11 vs. Waynesburg
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Sun Mar 04
Final
5 Drew
6 vs. La Roche
@ Fort Pierce, FL
Sun Mar 04
Final
8 Bridgewater St.
3 vs. Hilbert
@ Vero Beach, Fla.
Sun Mar 04
Final
4 Waynesburg
3 vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Sun Mar 04
Final
3 Hiram
18 vs. Pitt.-Bradford
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
Sun Mar 04
Final
6 La Roche
9 vs. Drew
@ Ft. Pierce, Fla.
Sun Mar 04
Final
7 Hilbert
3 vs. Bridgewater St.
@ Vero Beach, Fla.
Sun Mar 04
Final
3 Penn St.-Behrend
5 vs. Elizabethtown
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
Sun Mar 04
Final
22 Aurora
2 vs. Medaille
@ Auburndale, FL
Sun Mar 04
Final
13 Pitt.-Bradford
4 vs. Hiram
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
Sun Mar 04
Final
4 Medaille
18 vs. Aurora
@ Auburndale, FL
Sun Mar 04
Final
5 East. Mennonite
3 vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Mon Mar 05
Final
5 Misericordia
11 vs. La Roche
@ Fort Pierce, FL
Mon Mar 05
Final
11 Wilkes
0 vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Mon Mar 05
Final
7 Lebanon Valley
11 vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
Tue Mar 06
Final
6 Husson
3 vs. Pitt.-Greensburg
@ Lakeland, Fla.
Tue Mar 06
Final
2 Penn St.-Behrend
3 vs. Dominican (Ill.)
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
Tue Mar 06
Final
4 Geneva
7 vs. Hilbert
@ Fort Pierce, FL
Tue Mar 06
Final
7 Pitt.-Greensburg
6 vs. Husson
@ Lakeland, Fla
Tue Mar 06
Final
1 Pitt.-Bradford
13 vs. Saint John's (Minn.)
@ Ft. Myers, Fla.
Tue Mar 06
Final
13 Penn St.-Altoona
11 vs. John Carroll
@ Winter Haven, FL
Tue Mar 06
Final
21 Pitt.-Bradford
14 vs. Bluffton
@ Fort Myers, Fla. | Player Development Complex
Tue Mar 06
Final
12 Mt. Aloysius
10 vs. Penn College
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Tue Mar 06
Final
10 Kenyon
11 vs. La Roche
@ Fort Pierce, Fl
Tue Mar 06
Final
22 Trine
6 vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Winter Haven
Wed Mar 07
Final
5 Pitt.-Greensburg
7 vs. Widener
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Wed Mar 07
Final - 8 innings
5 Penn St.-Altoona
15 vs. Concordia (Ill.)
@ Auburndale, FL
Wed Mar 07
Final - 11 innings
7 Maritime (N.Y.)
8 vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
Wed Mar 07
Final - 10 innings
16 Muskingum
17 vs. La Roche
@ Fort Pierce, Florida Lawnwood Sports Complex- Field 2
Wed Mar 07
Final
1 Hilbert
10 vs. Geneva
@ Fort Pierce, FL
Wed Mar 07
Final
11 Geneva
3 vs. Hilbert
@ Fort Pierce, FL
Thu Mar 08
Final
3 Medaille
0 vs. SUNY Poly
@ Winter Haven, FL
Thu Mar 08
Final
8 Hilbert
16 vs. Eastern Nazarene
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
Thu Mar 08
Final
4 La Roche
2 vs. Misericordia
@ Fort Pierce, FL
Thu Mar 08
Final
1 SUNY Poly
11 vs. Medaille
@ Winterhaven, FL
Thu Mar 08
Final
0 Mt. Aloysius
7 vs. Penn St.-Harrisburg
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Thu Mar 08
Final
13 Drew
10 vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Ft. Pierce, Fla.
Thu Mar 08
Final - 8 innings
7 Penn St.-Harrisburg
1 vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Fri Mar 09
Final
5 Pitt.-Bradford
11 vs. Baldwin Wallace
@ Fort Myers, FL
Fri Mar 09
Final
12 Westminster (Pa.)
5 vs. Medaille
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Fri Mar 09
Final
5 Misericordia
0 vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Ft. Pierce, Fla.
Fri Mar 09
Final
8 Medaille
5 vs. Westminster (Pa.)
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Fri Mar 09
Final - 5 innings
17 Immaculata
3 vs. Hilbert
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
Fri Mar 09
Final
14 Merchant Marine
6 vs. Pitt.-Bradford
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
Fri Mar 09
Final
4 Mt. Aloysius
19 vs. Catholic
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Fri Mar 09
Final
5 Hilbert
6 vs. Immaculata
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
Fri Mar 09
Final
9 Rochester Inst.
3 vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Auburndale
Fri Mar 09
Final
0 Penn St.-Altoona
4 vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Sat Mar 10
Final - 7 innings
6 Penn St.-Abington
17 vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Sat Mar 10
Final
1 Hilbert
5 vs. Delaware Valley
@ Fort Pierce, Fl
Sat Mar 10
Final
0 Alfred St.
2 at Salisbury
Sat Mar 10
Final
2 D'Youville
4 at Juniata
Sat Mar 10
Final
5 Immaculata
9 vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
Sat Mar 10
Final
1 Alfred St.
9 at Salisbury
Sat Mar 10
Final
5 Delaware Valley
11 vs. Hilbert
@ Fort Pierce, Fl
Sat Mar 10
Final
7 D'Youville
3 at Juniata
Sun Mar 11
Final
7 La Roche
8 at Wash. & Jeff.
Sun Mar 11
Final - 10 innings
0 La Roche
1 at Wash. & Jeff.
Mon Mar 12
Final
3 Alfred St.
14 vs. New York U.
@ Tampa, FL Game Played at NY Yankees Spring Training Complex
Tue Mar 13
Final
3 Alfred St.
19 vs. Bethel (Minn.)
@ Fort Myers,FL Gene Cusic Classic
Wed Mar 14
Final
2 Newbury College
6 vs. Alfred St.
@ Ft. Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Classic
Wed Mar 14
Final
14 New York U.
5 vs. Alfred St.
@ Ft. Myers, FL
Thu Mar 15
Final
4 Alfred St.
14 vs. Wooster
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Classic
Thu Mar 15
Final
6 Plattsburgh
2 vs. Alfred St.
@ Ft. Myers, FL
Thu Mar 15
Final
3 Mt. Aloysius
17 at Shenandoah
Fri Mar 16
Final
11 Alfred St.
3 vs. Skidmore
@ Ft. Myers, FL Gene Cusic Classic
Sat Mar 17
Final
5 Alfred St.
0 vs. Lakeland
@ Ft. Myers, FL
Sat Mar 17
Final - 7 innings
8 Medaille
11 at Houghton
Sat Mar 17
Final
5 D'Youville
6 at St. Mary's (Md.)
Sat Mar 17
Final
3 Thiel
13 at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Mar 17
Final - 7 innings
9 Medaille
15 at Houghton
Sat Mar 17
Postponed
Keuka
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Mar 17
Final
2 D'Youville
6 at St. Mary's (Md.)
Sat Mar 17
Final
10 Thiel
7 at Mt. Aloysius
Sun Mar 18
Final
16 D'Youville
11 at St. Mary's (Md.)
Sun Mar 18
Final
4 Penn St.-Behrend
2 at Muskingum
Sun Mar 18
Final - 7 innings
12 Pitt.-Bradford
0 at Wilmington (Ohio)
Sun Mar 18
Final - 10 innings
8 Frostburg St.
10 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sun Mar 18
Final
9 La Roche
0 at Waynesburg
Sun Mar 18
Final
6 Penn St.-Behrend
5 at Muskingum
Sun Mar 18
Final
2 Pitt.-Bradford
5 at Wilmington (Ohio)
Sun Mar 18
Final
5 La Roche
4 at Waynesburg
Mon Mar 19
Final
1 Mount Union
3 at La Roche
Mon Mar 19
Final
5 Pitt.-Greensburg
10 at Grove City
Mon Mar 19
Final
0 Pitt.-Bradford
10 at Houghton
Mon Mar 19
Final
4 Pitt.-Greensburg
2 at Grove City
Mon Mar 19
Final
0 Mount Union
1 at La Roche
Mon Mar 19
Final
5 Pitt.-Bradford
17 at Houghton
Wed Mar 21
Postponed
Medaille
at Fredonia
Wed Mar 21
Postponed
Thiel
at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Mar 21
Postponed
Medaille
at Fredonia
Sun Mar 25
Final - 10 innings
6 La Roche
7 at Marietta
Sun Mar 25
Final
1 D'Youville
4 at Wells
Sun Mar 25
Final
8 Penn St.-Behrend
1 at Waynesburg
Sun Mar 25
Final
7 D'Youville
8 at Wells
Sun Mar 25
Final
14 Penn St.-Behrend
5 at Waynesburg
Mon Mar 26
Final
6 Bethany (W.V.)
8 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Mon Mar 26
Final
3 Alfred St.
2 at Wells
Mon Mar 26
Final
11 Alfred St.
0 at Wells
Moved from 3/25
Wed Mar 28
Final
5 Pitt.-Bradford
6 at Alfred St.
Game to be played at Houghton College
Wed Mar 28
Final
4 Pitt.-Bradford
14 at Alfred St.
Game to be played at Houghton College
Fri Mar 30
Final
3 Medaille
2 vs. D'Youville
@ Buffalo, NY
Fri Mar 30
Final
10 Medaille
7 vs. D'Youville
@ Buffalo, NY
Sat Mar 31
Final
11 Hilbert
8 at Penn St.-Altoona
at Showers Field - DuBois, Pa.
Sat Mar 31
Cancelled
Penn College
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Mar 31
Final - 8 innings
6 D'Youville
7 at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Mar 31
Final - 7 innings
3 Penn St.-Behrend
9 at La Roche
Sat Mar 31
Cancelled
Penn College
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Mar 31
Final - 7 innings
6 Hilbert
19 at Penn St.-Altoona
at Showers Field - DuBois, Pa.
Sat Mar 31
Final
2 D'Youville
15 at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Mar 31
Final
7 Penn St.-Behrend
12 at La Roche
Sun Apr 01
Final - 8 innings
7 Alfred St.
8 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Moved from 3/31
Sun Apr 01
Final - 7 innings
5 Alfred St.
3 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Moved from 3/31
Mon Apr 02
Final
2 Bethany (W.V.)
9 at Penn St.-Behrend
Mon Apr 02
Final
13 Medaille
4 vs. Keuka
@ Rochester, N.Y.
Mon Apr 02
Final
3 Bethany (W.V.)
6 at Penn St.-Behrend
Mon Apr 02
Final
6 Alfred St.
13 at Houghton
Moved from 3/29
Thu Apr 05
Final
4 Mount Union
9 vs. Pitt.-Greensburg
@ Washington, Pa Wild Things Park - Washington, Pa.
Thu Apr 05
Postponed
Hilbert
at Fredonia
Thu Apr 05
Postponed
Fredonia
at Alfred St.
Game to be played at Bolivar Richburg
Fri Apr 06
Final
1 Alfred St.
13 at Penn St.-Altoona
at Juniata Civic Baseball Field - Altoona, Pa.
Fri Apr 06
Final - 7 innings
2 Hilbert
5 at La Roche
Fri Apr 06
Final
6 Alfred St.
9 at Penn St.-Altoona
at Juniata Civic Baseball Field - Altoona, Pa.
Fri Apr 06
Final
11 Hilbert
9 at La Roche
Mon Apr 09
Final
2 Hilbert
1 at Penn St.-Behrend
Mon Apr 09
Final
1 Hilbert
13 at Penn St.-Behrend
Tue Apr 10
Final
19 Pitt.-Greensburg
6 at Penn St.-Altoona
Tue Apr 10
Final - 8 innings
4 D'Youville
5 at Alfred St.
at St. Bonaventure
Tue Apr 10
Final
16 Pitt.-Greensburg
4 at Penn St.-Altoona
Tue Apr 10
Final
3 D'Youville
6 at Alfred St.
at St. Bonaventure
Wed Apr 11
Final
6 Mt. Aloysius
12 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Wed Apr 11
Final
1 Penn St.-Altoona
5 at La Roche
Wed Apr 11
Final
18 Penn St.-Behrend
2 vs. Medaille
@ Washuta Park, Lewiston, NY Washuta Park, Lewiston, NY
Wed Apr 11
Final
5 Pitt.-Bradford
1 vs. Hilbert
@ Niagara University
Wed Apr 11
Final - 11 innings
9 Alfred St.
10 at Keuka
Wed Apr 11
Final
12 Pitt.-Bradford
6 vs. Hilbert
@ Niagara, N.Y.
Wed Apr 11
Final
6 Mt. Aloysius
9 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Wed Apr 11
Final
4 Penn St.-Altoona
10 at La Roche
Wed Apr 11
Final
11 Penn St.-Behrend
6 vs. Medaille
@ Washuta Park, Lewiston, NY Washuta Park, Lewiston, NY
Thu Apr 12
Final - 7 innings
4 Mt. Aloysius
5 at Juniata
Thu Apr 12
Final - 7 innings
0 Mt. Aloysius
4 at Juniata
Thu Apr 12
Final
13 Wash. & Jeff.
13 at La Roche
Fri Apr 13
Final
5 Medaille
7 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Fri Apr 13
Final
0 Alfred St.
7 at Penn St.-Behrend
Fri Apr 13
Final
10 Medaille
11 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Fri Apr 13
Final
5 Hilbert
11 at Elmira (N.Y.)
Fri Apr 13
Final
4 Alfred St.
12 at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Apr 14
Final - 7 innings
0 Medaille
14 at La Roche
Sat Apr 14
10 Medaille
13 at La Roche
Sat Apr 14
Final
19 Pitt.-Bradford
8 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Apr 14
Final
7 Hilbert
9 at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Apr 14
Final
12 D'Youville
8 at Penn St.-Altoona
at Juniata Civic Baseball Field - Altoona, Pa.
Sat Apr 14
Final
5 Pitt.-Bradford
10 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Apr 14
Final
6 D'Youville
16 at Penn St.-Altoona
at Juniata Civic Baseball Field - Altoona, Pa.
Sat Apr 14
Final
8 Hilbert
13 at Mt. Aloysius
Sun Apr 15
Final
17 Pitt.-Bradford
11 at Mt. Aloysius
Sun Apr 15
Postponed
Penn St.-Altoona
at Penn College
at Bowman Field - Williamsport, Pa.
Sun Apr 15
Postponed
Penn St.-Altoona
at Penn College
at Bowman Field - Williamsport, Pa.
Wed Apr 18
Final
3 La Roche
15 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Wed Apr 18
Postponed
Penn St.-Behrend
at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Apr 18
Cancelled
Keuka
at D'Youville
Wed Apr 18
Final
6 Cazenovia
4 vs. Hilbert
@ Houghton, NY
Wed Apr 18
Postponed
Penn St.-Behrend
at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Apr 18
Cancelled
Keuka
at D'Youville
Wed Apr 18
Final
10 Cazenovia
5 vs. Hilbert
@ Houghton, NY
Wed Apr 18
Final
8 La Roche
4 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Thu Apr 19
Postponed
Penn St.-Altoona
at Pitt.-Bradford
Thu Apr 19
Postponed
Penn St.-Altoona
at Pitt.-Bradford
Thu Apr 19
Postponed
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Waynesburg
Fri Apr 20
3 Mt. Aloysius
11 at La Roche
Fri Apr 20
Final
5 Mt. Aloysius
11 at La Roche
Fri Apr 20
Final
5 Penn St.-Behrend
17 at Allegheny
Sat Apr 21
Final
3 Penn St.-Behrend
4 vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Juniata Civics Field
Sat Apr 21
Final
6 D'Youville
9 at La Roche
Sat Apr 21
Final
0 Medaille
3 at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Apr 21
Final
7 Hilbert
5 at Alfred St.
At Bolivar Richburg
Sat Apr 21
Final
15 Medaille
10 at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Apr 21
Final
21 Penn St.-Behrend
8 vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Juniata Civics Field
Sat Apr 21
Final
5 D'Youville
18 at La Roche
Sat Apr 21
Final
5 Hilbert
11 at Alfred St.
Game at Bolivar Richburg
Sun Apr 22
Final
12 Pitt.-Bradford
3 at D'Youville
Sun Apr 22
Final
2 Pitt.-Greensburg
1 at Penn St.-Behrend
Sun Apr 22
Final
4 Mt. Aloysius
3 at Alfred St.
At St. Bonaventure
Sun Apr 22
Final
7 Frostburg St.
5 at Penn St.-Altoona
at Juniata Civic Baseball Field - Altoona, Pa.
Sun Apr 22
Final
15 Pitt.-Bradford
8 at D'Youville
Sun Apr 22
Final
12 Pitt.-Greensburg
21 at Penn St.-Behrend
Sun Apr 22
Final
16 Mt. Aloysius
5 at Alfred St.
at St. Bonaventure
Mon Apr 23
1:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Penn College
Mon Apr 23
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at St. Vincent
Mon Apr 23
3:30 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Penn College
Mon Apr 23
4:00 PM
Fredonia
at Penn St.-Behrend
Mon Apr 23
4:00 PM
La Roche
at Thiel
Mon Apr 23
4:30 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at St. Vincent
Tue Apr 24
1:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Medaille
Tue Apr 24
1:00 PM
D'Youville
at Geneva
Tue Apr 24
Cancelled
St. Vincent
at Penn St.-Altoona
Tue Apr 24
3:00 PM
D'Youville
at Geneva
Tue Apr 24
3:30 PM
Alfred St.
at Medaille
Tue Apr 24
Cancelled
St. Vincent
at Penn St.-Altoona
Tue Apr 24
Cancelled
Alfred St.
at Rochester (N.Y.)
Moved from 4/18
Wed Apr 25
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Apr 25
1:00 PM
D'Youville
at Penn St.-Behrend
Wed Apr 25
3:30 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Apr 25
4:00 PM
Bethany (W.V.)
at La Roche
Wed Apr 25
4:00 PM
D'Youville
at Penn St.-Behrend
Wed Apr 25
4:00 PM
Medaille
at Elmira (N.Y.)
Wed Apr 25
6:00 PM
Medaille
at Elmira (N.Y.)
Thu Apr 26
1:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at St. Vincent
Thu Apr 26
3:30 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at St. Vincent
Thu Apr 26
4:00 PM
La Roche
at Wooster
Fri Apr 27
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at D'Youville
Fri Apr 27
1:00 PM
Juniata
at Penn St.-Altoona
at Juniata Civic Baseball Field - Altoona, Pa. / Senior Day
Fri Apr 27
3:30 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at D'Youville
Fri Apr 27
3:30 PM
Juniata
at Penn St.-Altoona
at Juniata Civic Baseball Field - Altoona, Pa. / Senior Day
Sat Apr 28
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Medaille
Sat Apr 28
1:00 PM
La Roche
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Apr 28
1:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Apr 28
1:00 PM
D'Youville
at Hilbert
Sat Apr 28
3:00 PM
La Roche
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Apr 28
3:30 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Apr 28
3:30 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Medaille
Sat Apr 28
3:30 PM
D'Youville
at Hilbert
Sun Apr 29
1:00 PM
Alfred St.
at La Roche
Sun Apr 29
1:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Medaille
Sun Apr 29
3:30 PM
Alfred St.
at La Roche
Sun Apr 29
3:30 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Medaille
Mon Apr 30
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at St. Vincent
Mon Apr 30
3:00 PM
Adrian
at La Roche
Game added to schedule
Mon Apr 30
3:30 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Mt. Aloysius
Mon Apr 30
3:30 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at St. Vincent
Tue May 01
1:00 PM
Hilbert
at Medaille
Tue May 01
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Fredonia
Tue May 01
Cancelled
Wells
at Medaille
Tue May 01
3:00 PM
Elmira (N.Y.)
at Alfred St.
Tue May 01
3:30 PM
Hilbert
at Medaille
Tue May 01
4:00 PM
Frostburg St.
at Mt. Aloysius
Wed May 02
4:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Cazenovia
Wed May 02
4:00 PM
Heidelberg
at La Roche
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
Top Stories
More Headlines

Standings

2018

2018 AMCC Baseball Standings

Conf Overall
La Roche 12-2 23-6-1
Pitt.-Greensburg 10-4 17-10
Pitt.-Bradford 7-4 13-10
Penn St.-Behrend 7-5 16-12
Mt. Aloysius 6-5 8-20
Alfred St. 6-8 11-21
Penn St.-Altoona 5-7 8-17
Hilbert 4-8 7-20
Medaille 3-7 10-13
D'Youville 1-11 3-17

Athletes of the Week

Athlete Photo
Jack Herzing Penn State Behrend Baseball - PitcherHerzing's pitching performance is going to be one to remember after breaking the Penn State Behrend...
Athlete Photo
Austin Parent Pitt-Bradford Baseball - PlayerParent had a red-hot week for the Panthers as his performance propelled them to a 4-1 record in...

Community Service