Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
February
Sat. 11 at East. Mennonite Final - 7 innings L, 7-2
  7 innings
  at East. Mennonite Final - 7 innings W, 6-4
  7 innings
Sun. 19 at Shenandoah Final L, 5-3
  at Shenandoah Final L, 11-10
Fri. 24 at Mary Washington Final L, 9-2
  at Mary Washington Final L, 11-3
Sat. 25 at Spalding Final L, 4-3
  vs. Juniata @ New Market, Va. Final W, 22-8
  New Market, Va.
  at Spalding Final L, 8-3
Sun. 26 at Lynchburg Final L, 6-3
  at Spalding Final L, 7-3
  vs. Baldwin Wallace @ New Market, Virginia Final L, 22-1
  at Lynchburg Final L, 12-7
  vs. Pitt.-Bradford @ New Market, Virginia Final W, 14-5
 
March
Fri. 3 vs. Pitt.-Greensburg @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final W, 7-6
  RussMatt Invitational
  vs. Rhode Island Col. @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final W, 2-1
  RussMatt Invitational
Sat. 4 vs. Medaille @ Lake Myrtle Park Main Field - Auburndale, FL Final L, 1-0
  vs. Penn St.-Altoona @ Lake Myrtle Park Final W, 9-6
  vs. Eastern @ Fort Pierce, Fla. Final W, 23-10
  vs. Northwestern (Minn.) @ Fort Pierce, FL Final - 8 innings W, 10-3
  Florida Coast Spring Training Games
  vs. Pitt.-Greensburg @ Orlando, FL Final L, 8-6
  vs. Martin Luther @ Lake Myrtle Park Main Field - Auburndale, FL Final W, 11-2
  vs. Lyndon St. @ Lake Myrtle Park Final - 7 innings W, 6-5
  vs. La Roche @ Fort Pierce, FL Final - 7 innings L, 9-7
  Florida Coast Spring Training Games
  vs. Penn St.-Abington @ Auburndale, Fla. Final L, 5-4
  vs. Mt. Aloysius @ Myrtle Beach, SC Final L, 8-1
  The Ripken Experience
  vs. Lehman @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Final L, 3-2
  The Ripken Experience
Sun. 5 vs. Elizabethtown @ Fort Pierce, Fla. Final - 8 innings L, 1-0
  Florida Coast Spring Training Games
  vs. Misericordia @ Fort Pierce, FL Final L, 1-0
  Florida Coast Spring Training
  vs. Bridgewater St. @ Vero Beach, Fla. Final L, 10-7
  vs. Penn St.-Abington @ Pat Thomas Stadium - Leesburg, Fla. Final W, 11-9
  at Wells Cancelled
  at Lyndon St. Final L, 3-2
  vs. Hilbert @ Vero Beach, Fla. Final L, 9-5
  vs. Penn St.-Behrend @ Fort Pierce, FL Final W, 7-0
  Florida Coast Spring Training
  vs. La Roche @ Fort Pierce, Fla. Final W, 6-4
  Florida Coast Spring Training Games
  at Wells Cancelled
  vs. Medaille @ Warner University - Lake Wales, FL Final W, 3-1
  vs. Mt. Aloysius @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Final W, 4-2
  The Ripken Experience
  vs. Manhattanville @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Final W, 10-8
  The Ripken Experience
  vs. Penn St.-Altoona @ Pat Thomas Stadium - Leesburg, Fla. Final - 8 innings L, 6-5
Mon. 6 vs. Pitt.-Greensburg @ Auburndale, Fla. Final L, 3-2
  RussMatt Invitational - Lake Myrtle Park Field #5
  vs. Immaculata @ Fort Pierce, FL Final W, 2-1
  Florida Coast Spring Training
  vs. La Roche @ Fort Pierce, FL Final L, 11-3
  Florida Coast Spring Training Games
  vs. Pitt.-Bradford @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final W, 5-0
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. Monmouth (Ill.) @ Ft. Pierce, Fla. Final L, 15-3
  vs. Saint John's (Minn.) @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final L, 4-1
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. SUNY Poly @ Neutral Site Final L, 16-6
  Chain of Lakes Stadium - Winter Haven, FL
  vs. Mt. Aloysius @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Final L, 14-6
  The Ripken Experience
Tue. 7 vs. Penn St.-Altoona @ Auburndale, Fla. Final L, 5-2
  vs. Widener @ Fort Pierce, FL Final W, 14-12
  Florida Coast Spring Training
  vs. Pitt.-Greensburg @ Auburndale, Fla. Final W, 8-6
  vs. Pitt.-Bradford @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final - 10 innings W, 14-7
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. Ursinus @ Auburndale, Fla. Final - 9 innings L, 5-4
  vs. La Roche @ Fort Pierce, FL Final W, 6-3
  Florida Coast Spring Training Games
Wed. 8 vs. Juniata @ Auburndale, Fla. Final W, 6-4
  Chain of Lake Park Stadium
  vs. Anna Maria @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final W, 6-1
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. Eastern Nazarene @ Fort Pierce, Fla. Final L, 16-6
  vs. Bluffton @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final L, 14-3
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. Grove City @ Chain of Lakes Park Stadium - Winter Haven, Fla. Final L, 10-6
  vs. Penn St.-Behrend @ Fort Pierce, FL Final L, 10-5
  Florida Coast Spring Training
  vs. Mt. Aloysius @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Final W, 14-8
  The Ripken Experience
  vs. La Roche @ Fort Pierce, FL Final - 12 innings L, 3-2
  Florida Coast Spring Training Games
Thu. 9 vs. La Roche @ Fort Pierce, FL Final L, 9-5
  Florida Coast Spring Training Games
  vs. Immaculata @ Fort Pierce, Fla. Final L, 9-4
  vs. Northwestern (Minn.) @ Fort Pierce, FL Final W, 7-4
  Florida Coast Spring Training
  vs. Mt. Aloysius @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Final W, 14-6
  The Ripken Experience
Fri. 10 vs. Elizabethtown @ Fort Pierce, Fla. Final W, 7-5
  Florida Coast Spring Training Games
  vs. Cazenovia @ Lake Myrtle Park - Auburndale, Fla. Final W, 7-4
  vs. Geneva @ Fort Pierce, Fla. Final L, 8-5
  vs. Catholic @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Final L, 10-1
  The Ripken Experience
  vs. Hiram @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final W, 3-1
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. Hilbert @ Fort Pierce, Fla. Final L, 7-1
  vs. Penn St.-Behrend @ Fort Pierce, Fla. Final L, 5-3
  Florida Coast Spring Training Games
  vs. Penn St.-Altoona @ Lake Myrtle Park - Auburndale, Fla. Final L, 6-5
  vs. Mt. Aloysius @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Final W, 4-1
  The Ripken Experience
  vs. Pitt.-Bradford @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final W, 13-6
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. SUNY Oneonta @ Auburndale, Fla Final L, 4-1
  vs. Medaille @ Auburndale, Fla Final W, 10-1
  Lake Myrtle Field 7 - Auburndale, Fla
Sat. 11 vs. Bethel (Minn.) @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final L, 7-4
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. Penn St.-Altoona @ Auburndale, Fla. Final W, 12-5
  vs. Penn St.-Behrend @ Fort Pierce, FL Final W, 8-7
  Florida Coast Spring Training
  at Houghton Postponed
  vs. Pitt.-Bradford @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final W, 10-1
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  at Pitt.-Greensburg Cancelled
  vs. Hilbert @ Fort Pierce, Fla. Final L, 13-4
  vs. Medaille @ Lake Myrtle Park Field #2 - Auburndale, FL Final W, 5-1
  at Houghton Postponed
  at Pitt.-Greensburg Cancelled
  vs. Plattsburgh St. @ Lake Myrtle Park Field #2 - Auburndale, FL Final L, 9-1
Fri. 17 at Houghton Final - 7 innings W, 4-1
  at Houghton Final L, 9-8
Sat. 18 vs. D'Youville @ Lake Myrtle Park Field #2 Final W, 3-1
  RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
  vs. Lesley @ Lake Myrtle Park Field #3 Final L, 3-2
  RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
  at Pitt.-Greensburg Postponed
  at Ursinus Cancelled
  at Penn St.-Altoona Postponed
  at Pitt.-Greensburg Postponed
Sun. 19 vs. Franklin & Marshall @ RussMatt Central Florida Invitational Final - 7 innings L, 17-2
  at Shenandoah Final L, 10-0
  at Ursinus Cancelled
  at Pitt.-Greensburg Postponed
  at Pitt.-Greensburg Postponed
  at Shenandoah Final L, 13-4
  at Ursinus Cancelled
Mon. 20 vs. D'Youville @ Winter Haven, FL Final - 7 innings L, 17-5
  RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Tue. 21 at Geneva Final L, 11-6
  at Juniata Final L, 11-4
  at Waynesburg Final W, 9-1
  at Thiel Final L, 7-0
  at Geneva Final W, 17-9
  at Juniata Final W, 9-2
  at Thiel Final L, 8-2
  at Waynesburg Final W, 6-4
  at Houghton Final L, 12-11
  at Houghton Final W, 7-1
Wed. 22 vs. Principia @ Winter Haven, FL Final L, 2-1
  RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
  vs. D'Youville @ Winter Haven, FL Final W, 13-1
  RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
  at Gettysburg Final L, 10-0
Thu. 23 vs. D'Youville @ Winter Haven, FL Final W, 8-3
  RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
  at Thiel Final - 10 innings L, 7-6
  at Bethany (W.V.) Final W, 6-5
  at Mt. Aloysius Final L, 17-9
  vs. Crown (Minn.) @ Winter Haven, FL Final L, 8-4
  RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
  at La Roche Final L, 11-3
  at Thiel Final L, 8-7
Fri. 24 vs. Chicago @ Auburndale, Fla. Final - 7 innings L, 13-1
  Lake Myrtle Park #8
  at Pitt.-Bradford Final - 8 innings W, 8-7
  at Pitt.-Bradford Final - 6 innings W, 6-3
Sat. 25 at Ohio Wesleyan Final L, 9-8
  at Gettysburg Final L, 8-1
  at Wells Final L, 7-2
  at Ohio Wesleyan Final L, 2-1
  at Gettysburg Final L, 5-2
  at Wells Final W, 8-2
Sun. 26 at Wells Final W, 9-4
  at Muskingum Postponed
  at Wells Final L, 16-5
  at Muskingum Postponed
Mon. 27 at Marietta Final W, 7-4
  at Marietta Final W, 11-3
Tue. 28 at Baldwin Wallace Final L, 11-8
Wed. 29 at Hilbert * Final W, 7-3
  at Behrend Fields
  at Mt. Aloysius * Final W, 14-7
  at Mt. Aloysius * Final W, 12-1
  at Hilbert * Final W, 8-2
  at Behrend Fields
Thu. 30 at Pitt.-Greensburg * 1:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 4:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg Cancelled
  at Medaille * 6:00 PM
  at Medaille * 9:00 PM
 
April
Sat. 1 at La Roche * 1:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford 1:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona * 1:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 1:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 3:30 PM
  at La Roche * 4:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford 4:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona * 4:00 PM
Sun. 2 at Pitt.-Greensburg * 1:00 PM
  at D'Youville Postponed
  at Penn St.-Behrend 2:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 4:00 PM
  at D'Youville Postponed
Tue. 4 at Penn St.-Altoona * 1:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 1:00 PM
  at La Roche * 1:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 1:00 PM
  at Elmira (N.Y.) 3:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona * 4:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 4:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 4:00 PM
  at La Roche * 4:00 PM
Wed. 5 at Keuka 1:00 PM
  at Keuka 3:30 PM
  at Hilbert 4:00 PM
Thu. 6 at Penn St.-Altoona 1:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius 1:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius 3:30 PM
  at Messiah 3:30 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona 4:00 PM
  at Allegheny 4:00 PM
Fri. 7 at La Roche 4:00 PM
Sat. 8 at Hilbert * 1:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 1:00 PM
  at Waynesburg 1:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 1:00 PM
  at Medaille * 1:00 PM
  at Hilbert * 3:30 PM
  at Medaille * 4:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 4:00 PM
  at Waynesburg 4:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 4:00 PM
Sun. 9 at Alfred St. 1:00 PM
  at Frostburg St. 2:00 PM
  at Alfred St. 3:00 PM
Mon. 10 at Pitt.-Greensburg 3:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend 4:00 PM
Tue. 11 at Penn St.-Altoona * 3:30 PM
Wed. 12 at D'Youville * 1:00 AM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 1:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius 1:00 PM
  at Medaille 2:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius 3:30 PM
  at D'Youville * 3:30 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 4:00 PM
  at La Roche 4:30 PM
  at Medaille 5:00 PM
Thu. 13 at Hilbert 1:00 PM
  at D'Youville 3:00 PM
  at Hilbert 3:30 PM
  at Wooster 4:00 PM
Sat. 15 at Hilbert * 1:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 1:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 1:00 PM
  at La Roche * 1:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 3:30 PM
  at Hilbert * 4:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 4:00 PM
  at La Roche * 4:00 PM
Mon. 17 vs. Wells @ Falcon Park; Auburn, N.Y. 3:00 PM
  at Mount Union 4:00 PM
  vs. Wells @ Falcon Park; Auburn, N.Y. 5:30 PM
Tue. 18 at Pitt.-Bradford * 1:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 1:00 PM
  at Medaille * 1:00 PM
  at Medaille * 3:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 3:30 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 4:00 PM
  at Wash. & Jeff. 4:30 PM
Wed. 19 at D'Youville 2:00 PM
  at D'Youville 4:30 PM
Thu. 20 at Pitt.-Greensburg * 3:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend 4:00 PM
Fri. 21 at Utica 2:00 PM
  at Utica 4:00 PM
Sat. 22 at Pitt.-Bradford * 1:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 1:00 PM
  at La Roche * 1:00 PM
  at Hilbert 1:00 PM
  at Medaille * 1:00 PM
  at Hilbert 3:00 PM
  at Medaille * 3:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 3:30 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 4:00 PM
  at La Roche * 4:00 PM
Sun. 23 at Penn St.-Altoona 1:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford 1:00 PM
Mon. 24 at Messiah 3:30 PM
  at Fredonia 4:00 PM
Tue. 25 at Hilbert 4:00 PM
Wed. 26 at Penn St.-Altoona * 1:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 1:00 PM
  at Hilbert * 1:00 PM
  at Frostburg St. 2:00 PM
  at Hilbert * 3:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona * 4:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 4:00 PM
  at Frostburg St. 4:00 PM
Fri. 28 at Pitt.-Greensburg * 1:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 3:30 PM
Sat. 29 at Penn St.-Altoona * 1:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 1:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 1:00 PM
  at Medaille 1:00 PM
  at Medaille 3:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 3:30 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona * 4:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 4:00 PM
Sun. 30 at Mount Union 2:00 PM
 
May
Tue. 2 at St. Vincent 3:00 PM
  at Medaille 4:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford 4:00 PM
Wed. 3 at Keuka 2:00 PM
  at Keuka 4:30 PM
Thu. 4 at La Roche 4:00 PM
* Conference