Full Schedule
All Sports
  • All Sports
  • Baseball
  • Men's Basketball
  • Men's Cross Country
  • Men's Golf
  • Men's Soccer
  • Men's Swimming & Diving
  • Men's Tennis
  • Men's Volleyball
  • Women's Basketball
  • Women's Bowling
  • Women's Cross Country
  • Softball
  • Women's Soccer
  • Women's Swimming & Diving
  • Women's Tennis
  • Women's Volleyball
Mon 11/24 - 6:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Houghton
at D'Youville
Mon 11/24 - 6:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Carnegie Mellon
at Penn State-Altoona
Mon 11/24 - 7:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Franciscan
at Waynesburg
Mon 11/24 - 7:00 PM
Women's Basketball
La Roche
at Frostburg St.
Tue 11/25 -
Women's Swimming and Diving
Penn St. Behrend
at Cabrini
Tue 11/25 -
Men's Swimming and Diving
Penn St. Behrend
at Cabrini
Tue 11/25 - 5:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Elmira
at Hilbert
Tue 11/25 - 5:00 PM
Women's Basketball
D'Youville
at Morrisville St.
Tue 11/25 - 6:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Pitt.-Bradford
at Alfred St.
Tue 11/25 - 7:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Westminster (Pa.)
at Penn St.-Behrend
Tue 11/25 - 7:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Elmira
at Hilbert
Tue 11/25 - 7:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Medaille
at Fredonia St.
Tue 11/25 - 7:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Pitt.-Bradford
at Houghton
Tue 11/25 - 7:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Chatham
Fri 11/28 - 5:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Otterbein
vs La Roche
Sat 11/29 - 1:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Medaille
at John Carroll
Sat 11/29 - 2:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Hilbert
at Alfred
Sat 11/29 - 3:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Hiram
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat 11/29 - 3:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Geneva
at La Roche
Sat 11/29 - 4:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Penn St.-Behrend
at Allegheny
Sat 11/29 - 4:00 PM
Women's Basketball
La Roche
at Thomas More
Sat 11/29 - 6:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Medaille
at St. John Fisher
Sun 11/30 - 1:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Cazenovia
at Hilbert
Sun 11/30 - 2:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Franciscan
at Alfred St.
Sun 11/30 - 2:00 PM
Women's Basketball
SUNY Canton
at D'Youville
Sun 11/30 - 2:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Wash. & Jeff.
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sun 11/30 - 4:00 PM
Men's Basketball
SUNY Canton
at D'Youville
Mon 12/1 - 6:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Westminster (Pa.)
at Penn St.-Altoona
Wed 12/3 -
Women's Swimming and Diving
Cabrini, Arcadia
at Bryn Mawr College
Wed 12/3 -
Men's Swimming and Diving
Cabrini, Arcadia
at Bryn Mawr College
Wed 12/3 -
Women's Bowling
Pitt Bradford
at Medaille
Wed 12/3 - 6:00 PM
Women's Basketball
D'Youville
at Penn State-Behrend
Wed 12/3 - 6:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Franciscan
at Mt. Aloysius
Wed 12/3 - 6:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Penn State-Altoona
at La Roche
Wed 12/3 - 6:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Medaille
at Hilbert
Wed 12/3 - 7:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Pitt.-Bradford
at Houghton
Wed 12/3 - 8:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Franciscan
at Mt. Aloysius
Wed 12/3 - 8:00 PM
Men's Basketball
D'Youville
at Penn St.-Behrend
Wed 12/3 - 8:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Penn St.-Altoona
at La Roche
Wed 12/3 - 8:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Medaille
at Hilbert
Fri 12/5 -
Women's Swimming and Diving
Penn St. Behrend, Pitt Bradford
at Fredonia State Blue Devil Invitational
Fri 12/5 -
Men's Swimming and Diving
Pitt Bradford
at Fredonia St. Invitational
Sat 12/6 -
Women's Swimming and Diving
Penn St. Altoona
at Cabrini
Sat 12/6 -
Men's Swimming and Diving
Penn St. Behrend
at Fredonia State Blue Devil Invitational
Sat 12/6 -
Men's Swimming and Diving
Penn St. Altoona
at Cabrini
Sat 12/6 - 1:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Hilbert
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat 12/6 - 2:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Medaille
at Penn State-Altoona
Sat 12/6 - 2:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Pitt.-Greensburg
at D'Youville
Sat 12/6 - 2:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Penn State-Behrend
at La Roche
Sat 12/6 - 3:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Hilbert
at Mt. Aloysius
Full Schedule
All Sports
  • All Sports
  • Baseball
  • Men's Basketball
  • Men's Cross Country
  • Men's Golf
  • Men's Soccer
  • Men's Swimming & Diving
  • Men's Tennis
  • Men's Volleyball
  • Women's Basketball
  • Women's Bowling
  • Women's Cross Country
  • Softball
  • Women's Soccer
  • Women's Swimming & Diving
  • Women's Tennis
  • Women's Volleyball
Sun 11/23 - Postponed
Women's Basketball
St. John Fisher
at Medaille
Sun 11/23 - Final
Men's Basketball
73 D'Youville
85 vs RIT
Sun 11/23 - Final
Men's Basketball
81 Mt. St. Vincent
68 at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat 11/22 - Postponed
Women's Basketball
Westminster (Pa.)
at Medaille
Sat 11/22 - Final
Men's Basketball
62 D'Youville
47 vs Alfred St.
Sat 11/22 - Final
Men's Basketball
66 Marietta
51 at La Roche
Sat 11/22 - Final
Men's Basketball
63 Franciscan
59 at Geneva
Sat 11/22 - Postponed
Men's Basketball
Potsdam St.
at Hilbert
Sat 11/22 - Final
Men's Basketball
69 Juniata
66 at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat 11/22 - Final
Women's Basketball
82 Wesley
70 at Penn State-Altoona
Sat 11/22 - Postponed
Men's Basketball
Fredonia St.
at Medaille
Sat 11/22 - Final
Men's Basketball
80 Grove City
73 at Mt. Aloysius
Sat 11/22 - Final
Men's Basketball
63 Pitt.-Greensburg
94 vs Carnegie Mellon
Sat 11/22 - Final
Women's Basketball
80 Alma
54 vs Penn State-Behrend
Sat 11/22 - Postponed
Women's Basketball
Hilbert
at Wells
Sat 11/22 - Final
Women's Basketball
75 Otterbein
66 vs Pitt.-Bradford
Sat 11/22 - Final
Women's Basketball
41 John Jay
77 vs Pitt.-Greensburg
Fri 11/21 - Final
Men's Basketball
62 Pitt.-Greensburg
69 at Geneva
Fri 11/21 - Final
Women's Basketball
44 Pitt.-Bradford
76 at Hope
Fri 11/21 - Final
Women's Basketball
75 St. Vincent
55 at La Roche
Fri 11/21 - Final
Women's Basketball
67 Penn State-Behrend
82 at Wilmington (Ohio)
Fri 11/21 - Final
Women's Basketball
34 Pitt.-Greensburg
51 at Messiah
Fri 11/21 - Final
Men's Basketball
90 Carnegie Mellon
54 vs Franciscan
Thu 11/20 - Postponed
Men's Basketball
John Carroll
at Hilbert
Thu 11/20 - Final
Men's Basketball
72 Bridgewater (Va.)
66 at Mt. Aloysius
Thu 11/20 - Postponed
Women's Basketball
Wells
at D'Youville
Wed 11/19 - Final
Men's Basketball
63 Thiel
74 at Penn St.-Behrend
Wed 11/19 - Final
Men's Basketball
73 Pitt.-Greensburg
80 at Grove City
Wed 11/19 - Final
Men's Basketball
65 Goucher
73 at Penn St.-Altoona
Wed 11/19 - Cancelled
Women's Basketball
Fredonia St.
at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed 11/19 - Final
Women's Basketball
58 Chatham
53 at Franciscan
Tue 11/18 - Postponed
Men's Basketball
Houghton
at Hilbert
Tue 11/18 - Final
Men's Basketball
61 La Roche
82 at St. Vincent
Tue 11/18 - Final
Women's Basketball
72 Waynesburg
62 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Tue 11/18 - Final
Women's Basketball
83 Thiel
76 at Penn State-Behrend
Tue 11/18 - Postponed
Women's Basketball
Houghton
at Hilbert
Tue 11/18 - Final
Women's Basketball
78 Penn State-Altoona
89 at St. Vincent
Sun 11/16 - Final
Women's Basketball
40 SUNY Cobleskill
58 vs D'Youville
Sun 11/16 - Final
Men's Basketball
62 Penn St.-Altoona
65 at Mt. Aloysius
Sun 11/16 - Final
Men's Basketball
72 Pitt.-Bradford
80 at Rutgers-Newark
Sun 11/16 - Final
Women's Basketball
46 CCNY
67 vs Mt. Aloysius
Sun 11/16 - Final
Women's Basketball
57 Kenyon
39 at Penn State-Behrend
Sun 11/16 - Final
Women's Basketball
61 Penn State-Altoona
77 vs Mount Union
Sun 11/16 - Final
Men's Basketball
88 D'Youville
129 at Whitman
Sat 11/15 - Final
Men's Basketball
68 Washington College
72 at Mt. Aloysius
Sat 11/15 - Final
Men's Basketball
66 Hilbert
65 at Geneva
Sat 11/15 - Final
Women's Soccer
0 Penn St.-Behrend
2 vs Brandeis
Sat 11/15 - Final
Men's Basketball
86 Medaille
102 at Buffalo St.
Sat 11/15 - Final
Women's Basketball
67 D'Youville
61 at Oswego St.
Sat 11/15 - Final
Men's Basketball
74 Penn St.-Altoona
70 vs Juniata
Click For More Stories

Standings

Baseball
Men's Basketball
Teams AMCC All
Hilbert 0-0 1-0
Penn St.-Behrend 0-0 1-0
Mt. Aloysius 0-0 2-2
Penn St.-Altoona 0-0 2-2
Franciscan 0-0 1-2
Pitt.-Bradford 0-0 1-2
D'Youville 0-0 1-3
Medaille 0-0 0-1
La Roche 0-0 0-3
Pitt.-Greensburg 0-0 0-4
Women's Basketball
Teams AMCC All
D'Youville 0-0 2-0
Mt. Aloysius 0-0 1-1
Pitt.-Greensburg 0-0 2-2
Pitt.-Bradford 0-0 1-2
Medaille 0-0 0-0
Hilbert 0-0 0-1
La Roche 0-0 0-1
Franciscan 0-0 0-2
Penn State-Altoona 0-0 0-4
Penn State-Behrend 0-0 0-5
Women's Bowling
Teams AMCC All
Penn St.-Altoona 4-2 6-10
Pitt-Bradford 4-2 10-18
Medaille 3-3 5-11
Mt. Aloysius 1-5 2-14
Men's Soccer
Teams AMCC All
Penn St.-Behrend 9-0 18-4
Medaille 8-1 17-5
Pitt.-Greensburg 6-2-1 12-7-1
La Roche 5-3-1 12-6-1
Mt. Aloysius 3-5-1 8-11-1
D'Youville 3-5-1 4-11-2
Pitt.-Bradford 3-6 4-14
Franciscan 2-7 4-12-1
Hilbert 2-7 4-12-1
Penn St.-Altoona 2-7 4-14
Women's Soccer
Teams AMCC All
Pitt.-Bradford 8-1 15-5
Franciscan 8-1 13-5-1
Penn St.-Behrend 7-2 16-6-1
Medaille 6-3 7-10
D'Youville 4-5 8-8-2
Pitt.-Greensburg 3-5-1 7-10-1
La Roche 3-5-1 6-7-3
Penn St.-Altoona 2-5-2 3-12-3
Hilbert 1-7-1 4-11-1
Mt. Aloysius 0-8-1 7-10-1
Softball
Men's Tennis
Teams AMCC All
Penn St.-Behrend 0-0 1-2
D'Youville 0-0 0-0
Franciscan 0-0 0-0
Mt. Aloysius 0-0 0-0
Penn St.-Altoona 0-0 0-0
Pitt.-Bradford 0-0 0-0
Pitt.-Greensburg 0-0 0-0
Women's Tennis
Teams AMCC All
Franciscan 8-0 12-1
Penn St.-Behrend 7-1 9-4
Pitt-Greensburg 6-2 7-7
Penn St.-Altoona 5-3 7-9
Pitt-Bradford 4-4 4-8
Mt. Aloysius 2-6 3-10
D'Youville 2-6 2-10
Medaille 1-7 3-9
La Roche 1-7 2-10
Men's Volleyball
Teams AMCC All
D'Youville 0-0 0-0
Hilbert 0-0 0-0
Medaille 0-0 0-0
Penn St.-Altoona 0-0 0-0
Penn St.-Behrend 0-0 0-0
Women's Volleyball
Teams AMCC All
Penn St.-Altoona 9-0 16-14
Franciscan 7-2 13-17
Medaille 6-3 10-21
Penn St.-Behrend 5-4 19-13
La Roche 5-4 18-19
Pitt.-Bradford 5-4 11-23
Mt. Aloysius 4-5 9-21
Hilbert 3-6 6-25
D'Youville 1-8 9-16
Pitt.-Greensburg 0-9 3-25