Full Schedule
All Sports
  • All Sports
  • Baseball
  • Men's Basketball
  • Men's Cross Country
  • Men's Golf
  • Men's Soccer
  • Men's Swimming & Diving
  • Men's Tennis
  • Men's Volleyball
  • Women's Basketball
  • Women's Bowling
  • Women's Cross Country
  • Softball
  • Women's Soccer
  • Women's Swimming & Diving
  • Women's Tennis
  • Women's Volleyball
Tue 9/23 -
Men's Golf
La Roche, Mount Aloysius, Medaille, Penn St. Altoona, Pitt Bradford
at La Roche Invitational - Wildwood CC
Tue 9/23 - 2:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Hilbert
at Wells
Tue 9/23 - 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Valley Forge Christ.
at Mt. Aloysius
Tue 9/23 - 4:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Hilbert
at Wells
Tue 9/23 - 4:00 PM
Women's Tennis
Penn St.-Behrend
at Westminster (Pa.)
Tue 9/23 - 4:00 PM
Women's Tennis
Pitt-Bradford
at Medaille
Tue 9/23 - 4:30 PM
Women's Soccer
Penn St.-Altoona
at Bethany (W.V.)
Tue 9/23 - 6:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Juniata
at Penn St.-Altoona
Tue 9/23 - 6:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Medaille
at SUNYIT
Tue 9/23 - 6:30 PM
Women's Volleyball
Penn St.-Behrend
at Grove City
Tue 9/23 - 6:30 PM
Women's Soccer
Medaille
at Thiel
Tue 9/23 - 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
D'Youville
at Alfred
Tue 9/23 - 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
La Roche
at Chatham
Tue 9/23 - 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Westminster (Pa.)
at Penn St.-Behrend
Tue 9/23 - 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Pitt.-Bradford
at Houghton
Wed 9/24 - 3:30 PM
Women's Tennis
Frostburg St.
at Penn St.-Altoona
Wed 9/24 - 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Pitt.-Bradford
at Allegheny
Wed 9/24 - 5:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Franciscan
at Wash. & Jeff.
Wed 9/24 - 5:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Mt. Aloysius
at Rosemont
Wed 9/24 - 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Franciscan
at Wooster
Wed 9/24 - 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Allegheny
at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed 9/24 - 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Waynesburg
at Mt. Aloysius
Wed 9/24 - 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Medaille
at St. John Fisher
Wed 9/24 - 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Franciscan
at Wash. & Jeff.
Wed 9/24 - 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
La Roche
at Geneva
Wed 9/24 - 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
St. Vincent
at Penn St.-Behrend
Wed 9/24 - 7:30 PM
Women's Soccer
La Roche
vs Chatham
Thu 9/25 - 4:00 PM
Women's Tennis
Medaille
at D'Youville
Thu 9/25 - 6:30 PM
Women's Soccer
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Thiel
Thu 9/25 - 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Penn St.-Harrisburg
at Penn St.-Altoona
Thu 9/25 - 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Lancaster Bible
at Mt. Aloysius
Thu 9/25 - 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Thiel
at Penn St.-Behrend
Thu 9/25 - 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Wash. & Jeff.
at La Roche
Thu 9/25 - 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Chatham
Thu 9/25 - 8:30 PM
Men's Soccer
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Thiel
Fri 9/26 - 4:00 PM
Women's Tennis
Wash. & Jeff.
at La Roche
Fri 9/26 - 5:30 PM
Women's Tennis
Penn St.-Behrend
at Pitt-Greensburg
Sat 9/27 -
Women's Cross Country
Hilbert, Medaille, Penn St. Altoona
at Harry F. Anderson Invitational @ Roberts Wesleyan
Sat 9/27 -
Men's Cross Country
Hilbert, Medaille
at Harry F. Anderson Invitational @ Roberts Wesleyan
Sat 9/27 -
Men's Golf
D'Youville, Pitt Bradford
at D'Youville Spartan Shootout
Sat 9/27 - 9:00 AM
Women's Volleyball
La Roche
at Morrisville St.
Sat 9/27 - 10:00 AM
Women's Volleyball
Penn St.-Behrend
vs Mt. Aloysius
Sat 9/27 - 12:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Penn St.-Behrend
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat 9/27 - 12:00 PM
Women's Tennis
Bethany (W.V.)
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat 9/27 - 1:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Franciscan
at D'Youville
Sat 9/27 - 1:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Alfred
at La Roche
Sat 9/27 - 1:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Penn St.-Altoona
vs Hilbert
Sat 9/27 - 1:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Franciscan
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat 9/27 - 1:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Medaille
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat 9/27 - 1:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Penn St.-Altoona
at Penn St.-Behrend
Full Schedule
All Sports
  • All Sports
  • Baseball
  • Men's Basketball
  • Men's Cross Country
  • Men's Golf
  • Men's Soccer
  • Men's Swimming & Diving
  • Men's Tennis
  • Men's Volleyball
  • Women's Basketball
  • Women's Bowling
  • Women's Cross Country
  • Softball
  • Women's Soccer
  • Women's Swimming & Diving
  • Women's Tennis
  • Women's Volleyball
Tue 9/23 - Postponed
Women's Tennis
D'Youville
at Fredonia St.
Mon 9/22 - Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Franciscan
3 at Washington and Jefferson
Mon 9/22 - Postponed
Women's Volleyball
Brockport St.
at Hilbert
Sun 9/21 - Final
Women's Soccer
0 Pitt.-Bradford
8 at William Smith
Sun 9/21 - Final
Women's Tennis
6 Penn St.-Altoona
3 at Pitt-Bradford
Sun 9/21 - Final
Women's Tennis
0 Mt. Aloysius
9 at Pitt-Greensburg
Sun 9/21 - Postponed
Women's Tennis
La Roche
at Medaille
Sat 9/20 - Final
Men's Soccer
0 Mt. Aloysius
2 at Albright
Sat 9/20 - Final
Women's Soccer
0 Pitt.-Bradford
2 at St. John Fisher
Sat 9/20 - Final
Women's Volleyball
1 La Roche
3 at Carnegie Mellon
Sat 9/20 - Final
Women's Soccer
0 Medaille
4 at Buffalo St.
Sat 9/20 - Final
Men's Soccer
1 Penn St.-Altoona
3 at Keystone
Sat 9/20 - Final
Men's Soccer
2 Brockport St.
1 at Medaille
Sat 9/20 - Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Mt. Aloysius
3 at FDU-Florham
Sat 9/20 - Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Pitt.-Bradford
3 at Brockport St.
Sat 9/20 - Final
Men's Soccer
2 Alfred St.
3 at D'Youville
Sat 9/20 - Final
Men's Soccer
0 Wooster
3 at La Roche
Sat 9/20 - Final
Men's Soccer
2 Thiel
4 at Hilbert
Sat 9/20 - Final
Women's Soccer
1 Wash. & Jeff.
0 at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat 9/20 - Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Hilbert
3 at SUNY Geneseo
Sat 9/20 - Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Mount Union
0 vs Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat 9/20 - Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Medaille
3 vs Rochester (N.Y.)
Sat 9/20 - Final - 2OT
Women's Soccer
1 Franciscan
1 at Ohio Wesleyan
Sat 9/20 - Final
Men's Soccer
0 Westminster (Pa.)
1 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat 9/20 - Final
Women's Tennis
7 Pitt-Greensburg
2 at Medaille
Sat 9/20 - Final
Women's Volleyball
1 D'Youville
3 vs Pitt.-Bradford
Sat 9/20 - Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Ramapo
0 at Mt. Aloysius
Sat 9/20 - Final
Women's Soccer
5 Thiel
0 at Hilbert
Sat 9/20 - Final
Women's Tennis
5 Franciscan
4 at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat 9/20 - Final
Women's Tennis
3 Pitt-Bradford
6 at Fredonia St.
Sat 9/20 - Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Hilbert
3 vs Oswego St.
Sat 9/20 - Final
Women's Volleyball
1 La Roche
3 vs Scranton
Sat 9/20 - Final
Women's Volleyball
3 SUNY Canton
1 vs Medaille
Sat 9/20 - Final
Women's Soccer
0 SUNY Canton
7 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat 9/20 - Final
Women's Tennis
8 Penn St.-Behrend
1 at Thiel
Sat 9/20 - Final
Women's Volleyball
0 D'Youville
3 at Brockport St.
Sat 9/20 - Final
Women's Volleyball
2 Hunter
3 at Mt. Aloysius
Sat 9/20 - Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Mary Washington
0 vs Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat 9/20 - Final
Women's Tennis
2 La Roche
7 at D'Youville
Fri 9/19 - Final
Men's Soccer
2 Penn St.-Behrend
3 at Allegheny
Fri 9/19 - Final
Women's Volleyball
1 Oswego St.
3 vs Medaille
Fri 9/19 - Final
Women's Soccer
0 Penn St.-Altoona
3 at Susquehanna
Fri 9/19 - Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Buffalo St.
0 vs La Roche
Fri 9/19 - Final
Women's Volleyball
3 John Carroll
0 vs Pitt.-Greensburg
Fri 9/19 - Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Medaille
3 at SUNY Geneseo
Fri 9/19 - Final
Women's Tennis
8 Pitt-Greensburg
1 at D'Youville
Fri 9/19 - Final
Women's Volleyball
1 Pitt.-Greensburg
3 vs La Roche
Thu 9/18 - Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Mt. Aloysius
1 at Baptist Bible (Pa.)
Thu 9/18 - Final
Women's Volleyball
1 Franciscan
3 at Geneva
Thu 9/18 - Final - OT
Women's Soccer
3 Mt. Aloysius
2 at Chatham
Click For More Stories

Standings

Baseball
Men's Basketball
Teams AMCC All
D'Youville 0-0 0-0
Franciscan 0-0 0-0
Hilbert 0-0 0-0
La Roche 0-0 0-0
Medaille 0-0 0-0
Mt. Aloysius 0-0 0-0
Penn St.-Altoona 0-0 0-0
Penn St.-Behrend 0-0 0-0
Pitt.-Bradford 0-0 0-0
Pitt.-Greensburg 0-0 0-0
Women's Basketball
Teams AMCC All
D'Youville 0-0 0-0
Franciscan 0-0 0-0
Hilbert 0-0 0-0
La Roche 0-0 0-0
Medaille 0-0 0-0
Mt. Aloysius 0-0 0-0
Penn State-Altoona 0-0 0-0
Penn State-Behrend 0-0 0-0
Pitt.-Bradford 0-0 0-0
Pitt.-Greensburg 0-0 0-0
Men's Soccer
Teams AMCC All
Medaille 0-0 7-2
La Roche 0-0 6-2
Penn St.-Behrend 0-0 5-3
Pitt.-Greensburg 0-0 3-4
Mt. Aloysius 0-0 3-5
Franciscan 0-0 2-4-1
Hilbert 0-0 2-4-1
D'Youville 0-0 1-5-1
Penn St.-Altoona 0-0 1-6
Pitt.-Bradford 0-0 1-7
Women's Soccer
Teams AMCC All
Hilbert 0-0 2-4
D'Youville 0-0 2-2-2
Franciscan 0-0 5-2-1
Pitt.-Greensburg 0-0 3-4
La Roche 0-0 2-1-2
Medaille 0-0 0-5
Penn St.-Behrend 0-0 6-2
Mt. Aloysius 0-0 6-1
Pitt.-Bradford 0-0 6-2
Penn St.-Altoona 0-0 1-6
Softball
Men's Tennis
Women's Tennis
Teams AMCC All
Franciscan 5-0 6-1
Pitt-Greensburg 4-0 5-4
Penn St.-Behrend 3-1 4-2
Penn St.-Altoona 3-2 3-7
Pitt-Bradford 2-2 2-4
D'Youville 2-4 2-5
Mt. Aloysius 2-4 2-6
Medaille 1-4 1-6
La Roche 0-5 0-6
Men's Volleyball
Women's Volleyball
Teams AMCC All
Penn St.-Behrend 0-0 10-2
La Roche 0-0 7-9
D'Youville 0-0 6-8
Pitt.-Bradford 0-0 6-11
Franciscan 0-0 4-11
Medaille 0-0 4-15
Mt. Aloysius 0-0 3-12
Hilbert 0-0 2-10
Penn St.-Altoona 0-0 2-10
Pitt.-Greensburg 0-0 1-15