Upcoming Games & results

No Event
No Event
No Event
Fri Nov 17
Final
36 Pitt.-Greensburg
81 vs. Brooklyn
@ Buffalo State Sports Arena
Fri Nov 17
Final
77 D'Youville
80 at Alfred
Special Tees Tournament
Fri Nov 17
Final
50 D'Youville
80 vs. SUNY Poly
@ Canton, NY - Stan Cohen Court SUNY Canton Tip-Off Tournament
Fri Nov 17
Final
78 Penn State-Altoona
66 vs. Salem
@ Harrisonburg, Va. (Yoder Arena) Eastern Mennonite University Tip-Off Invitational
Fri Nov 17
Final
47 Penn State-Behrend
84 at Allegheny
Allegheny Tip-Off Tournament
Fri Nov 17
Final
89 Pitt.-Bradford
101 vs. York (Pa.)
@ Scranton, Pa.
Fri Nov 17
Final
93 Juniata
62 vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ Adler Arena - Altoona, Pa. Coaches vs. Cancer Tournament (at Penn St. Altoona)
Fri Nov 17
Final
71 Alfred St.
89 at Medaille
Fri Nov 17
Final
71 La Roche
64 at Carnegie Mellon
Fri Nov 17
Final
69 Penn St. Fayette
79 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Fri Nov 17
Final
60 Hilbert
65 at East. Mennonite
Fri Nov 17
Final
51 Franciscan
66 at Oberlin
Fri Nov 17
Final - OT
104 LaGrange
94 at Penn St.-Altoona
Coaches vs. Cancer Tournament
Fri Nov 17
Final
99 SUNY Poly
83 at Hilbert
Hilbert Hawks Tip-Off Tournament
Fri Nov 17
Final
63 Pitt.-Bradford
74 vs. Rutgers-Camden
@ Frostburg, Md.
Sat Nov 18
1:00 pm
Alfred St.
at Penn St. Altoona
Sat Nov 18
9:00 am
Cabrini
at Diamond City Invitational
Sat Nov 18
1:00 pm
Pitt-Bradford
at Washington and Jefferson
Sat Nov 18
TBA
at NCAA Championship
Sat Nov 18
TBA
at NCAA Championship
Sat Nov 18
Final
57 Penn State-Behrend
65 vs. Fredonia
@ Meadville, Pa. Allegheny Tip-Off Tournament
Sat Nov 18
Final - OT
68 Pitt.-Greensburg
73 vs. Villa Maria
@ Buffalo State Sports Arena Buffalo State Tip-Off Tournament
Sat Nov 18
Final
58 Meredith
72 vs. La Roche
@ Greensboro, NC - Ragan-Brown Daly Seven Tip-Off Classic
Sat Nov 18
Final
54 Fredonia
70 at Hilbert
Hilbert Hawks Tip-Off Tournament
Sat Nov 18
Final
65 Mt. Aloysius
69 at Penn St.-Altoona
Coaches vs. Cancer Tournament
Sat Nov 18
Final
82 Bethany (W.V.)
85 vs. Pitt.-Bradford
@ Frostburg, Md.
Sat Nov 18
Final
75 Salem
62 vs. Hilbert
@ Harrisonburg, Va. (Yoder Arena) Eastern Mennonite Tournament
Sat Nov 18
Final - 2OT
114 D'Youville
105 vs. Alfred St.
@ Galanis Family Arena Special Tees Tournament - Games played at Alfred University
Sat Nov 18
Final
110 Pitt.-Bradford
103 vs. Penn St.-Berks
@ University of Scranton Scranton Tip-Off Tournament
Sat Nov 18
Final
69 Geneva
30 at Franciscan
Sat Nov 18
Final
35 D'Youville
56 at SUNY Canton
Kevin Fee/Roos Classic
Sat Nov 18
Final
72 Earlham
71 vs. Franciscan
@ Oberlin, Ohio (Philips Gym)
Sat Nov 18
Final
64 Penn State-Altoona
61 at East. Mennonite
Eastern Mennonite University Tip-Off Invitational
Sat Nov 18
Final
57 Mt. Aloysius
59 at New York U.
NYU Women's Basketball Tip-Off Classic
Sat Nov 18
Final
76 Medaille
86 at Wooster
Al Van Wie/Wooster Rotary Classic
Sun Nov 19
10:00 am
Cabrini
at Diamond City Invitational
Sun Nov 19
Final
58 Mt. Aloysius
65 vs. Johnson & Wales (RI)
@ Manhattan, NY (Sportsplex) NYU Tip Off Tournament
Sun Nov 19
Final
41 La Roche
80 at Guilford
Daly Seven Tip-Off Classic
Sun Nov 19
Final
66 Medaille
70 at Keuka
Mon Nov 20
Final
64 Wells
96 at D'Youville
Mon Nov 20
Final
57 Penn St.-Behrend
56 at Thiel
Mon Nov 20
Final
66 Wells
58 at D'Youville
Tue Nov 21
Final
80 Pitt.-Bradford
96 at Keuka
Tue Nov 21
Final
73 St. Mary's (Md.)
92 at Penn St.-Altoona
Tue Nov 21
Final
65 Hilbert
71 at Houghton
Tue Nov 21
Final
72 St. John Fisher
66 at Medaille
Tue Nov 21
Final
74 Penn St.-Behrend
80 at Mount Union
Tue Nov 21
Final
88 Penn State-Behrend
71 at Wooster
Tue Nov 21
Final
83 Hiram
101 at La Roche
Wed Nov 22
Final - OT
87 Medaille
84 at Cazenovia
Sat Nov 25
Final
82 Alfred
85 at Hilbert
Sat Nov 25
Final
50 Franciscan
78 at Westminster (Pa.)
Sat Nov 25
Final
47 Pitt.-Greensburg
76 at Messiah
Sat Nov 25
Final
76 East. Mennonite
81 at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Nov 25
Final
53 Pitt.-Greensburg
74 at Geneva
Sat Nov 25
Final
45 Allegheny
75 at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Nov 25
Final
78 Medaille
65 at Fredonia
Sat Nov 25
Final
41 Alfred
80 at Hilbert
Sat Nov 25
Final
81 D'Youville
94 at Rochester Inst.
Harold J. Brodie Tournament
Sun Nov 26
Final
98 SUNY Cobleskill
82 vs. D'Youville
@ Clark Gym, Rochester, N.Y.
Sun Nov 26
Final
79 Cazenovia
84 at D'Youville
Sun Nov 26
Final
72 Fredonia
79 at Medaille
Sun Nov 26
Final
69 Adrian
64 at Penn State-Behrend
Sun Nov 26
Final
64 La Roche
72 at St. Vincent
Sun Nov 26
Final - OT
101 Keystone
104 at Penn St.-Altoona
Mon Nov 27
Final
90 Brockport
75 at Medaille
Mon Nov 27
Final
64 Hilbert
55 at Fredonia
Wed Nov 29
6:00 pm
Cabrini
at Bryn Mawr/Elizabethtown
Wed Nov 29
Final
78 La Roche
49 at Franciscan
Wed Nov 29
Final
90 Hilbert
73 at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Nov 29
Final
77 Penn St.-Altoona
65 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Wed Nov 29
Final
54 D'Youville
86 at Penn St.-Behrend
Wed Nov 29
Final
67 Medaille
46 at Wells
Wed Nov 29
Final
58 Mt. Aloysius
66 at Shenandoah
Wed Nov 29
Final
50 Penn State-Altoona
64 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Wed Nov 29
Final
62 D'Youville
45 at Penn State-Behrend
Wed Nov 29
Final
73 La Roche
57 at Franciscan
Wed Nov 29
Final
68 Hilbert
64 at Pitt.-Bradford
Fri Dec 01
1:00 pm
Alfred St, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford
at Fredonia State Blue Devil Invitational
Fri Dec 01
6:00 pm
Penn St. Altoona
at Cabrini
Sat Dec 02
11:00 am
Alfred St, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford
at Fredonia State Blue Devil Invitational
Sat Dec 02
Final
71 Mt. Aloysius
66 at D'Youville
Sat Dec 02
Final
71 Penn St.-Altoona
74 at Hilbert
Sat Dec 02
Final
43 Franciscan
77 at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Dec 02
Final
67 Pitt.-Greensburg
68 at Medaille
Sat Dec 02
Final
84 La Roche
67 at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Dec 02
Final
50 Penn State-Altoona
59 at Hilbert
Sat Dec 02
Final
81 Mt. Aloysius
49 at D'Youville
Sat Dec 02
Final
36 Franciscan
51 at Penn State-Behrend
Sat Dec 02
Final
46 Pitt.-Greensburg
60 at Medaille
Sat Dec 02
Final
60 La Roche
88 at Pitt.-Bradford
Sun Dec 03
10:00 am
Alfred St, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford
at Fredonia State Blue Devil Invitational
Mon Dec 04
Final
53 D'Youville
73 at Buffalo State
Mon Dec 04
Final
79 Grove City
65 at Penn State-Behrend
Mon Dec 04
Final
81 Marietta
75 at La Roche
Tue Dec 05
Final
86 St. Vincent
69 at La Roche
Wed Dec 06
Final
80 Medaille
84 at Hilbert
Wed Dec 06
Final
49 Franciscan
91 at Penn St.-Altoona
Wed Dec 06
Final
73 Pitt.-Greensburg
70 at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Dec 06
Final
53 Westminster (Pa.)
58 at Penn State-Behrend
Wed Dec 06
Final
79 Pitt.-Bradford
76 at Chatham
Wed Dec 06
Final
80 Westminster (Pa.)
70 at La Roche
Wed Dec 06
Final
81 Penn St.-Behrend
75 at Carnegie Mellon
Wed Dec 06
Final
63 Pitt.-Bradford
98 at Chatham
Wed Dec 06
Final
48 Medaille
72 at Hilbert
Wed Dec 06
Final
37 Franciscan
83 at Penn State-Altoona
Wed Dec 06
Final
49 Pitt.-Greensburg
66 at Mt. Aloysius
Thu Dec 07
Final
82 La Roche
54 at Alfred
Fri Dec 08
7:00pm
Penn St. Altoona
at Wilkes
Sat Dec 09
11:00 am
Cabrini, Bethany
at Franciscan
Sat Dec 09
Final
61 Penn St.-Behrend
52 at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Dec 09
Final
81 Medaille
97 at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Dec 09
Final
69 D'Youville
84 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Dec 09
Final
56 Pitt.-Bradford
65 at Franciscan
Sat Dec 09
Final
66 Hilbert
68 at La Roche
Sat Dec 09
Final
71 Penn State-Behrend
85 at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Dec 09
Final
53 D'Youville
50 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Dec 09
Final
86 Medaille
74 at Penn State-Altoona
Sat Dec 09
Final
56 Hilbert
58 at La Roche
Sat Dec 09
Final
82 Pitt.-Bradford
43 at Franciscan
Wed Dec 13
Final
85 Grove City
52 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Wed Dec 13
Final
50 Mt. Aloysius
74 at Grove City
Sat Dec 16
Final
73 Mt. Aloysius
82 at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Dec 16
Final
78 La Roche
92 at Medaille
Sat Dec 16
Final
65 Franciscan
74 at Hilbert
Sat Dec 16
Final
74 Westminster (Pa.)
61 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Dec 16
Final
68 Mt. Aloysius
67 at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Dec 16
Final
64 Shenandoah
78 at Penn State-Altoona
Sat Dec 16
Final
31 Franciscan
70 at Hilbert
Sat Dec 16
Final
81 La Roche
68 at Medaille
Sat Dec 16
Final
97 Shenandoah
85 at Penn St.-Altoona
Sun Dec 17
Final
54 Pitt.-Greensburg
79 at Penn St.-Behrend
Sun Dec 17
4th - 08:01
30 Pitt.-Greensburg
52 at Penn State-Behrend
Mon Dec 18
5:00 PM
Wash. & Jeff.
at Franciscan
Mon Dec 18
5:00 PM
Bethany (W.V.)
at Mt. Aloysius
Mon Dec 18
5:00 PM
La Roche
at Juniata
Mon Dec 18
7:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Juniata
Mon Dec 18
7:00 PM
Stevenson
at Mt. Aloysius
Mon Dec 18
7:00 PM
Mt. St. Joseph
at Franciscan
Tue Dec 19
12:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
vs. Eastern Conn. St.
@ Miami Shores, Fla. HoopMIA D3 Holiday Shootout @ Barry University
Tue Dec 19
5:00 PM
Hilbert
at Waynesburg
Tue Dec 19
7:30 PM
La Roche
at John Carroll
Wed Dec 20
TBA
Mt. Aloysius
vs. TBA
@ Orlando, FL
Wed Dec 20
11:00 AM
Penn St.-Behrend
vs. Eastern
@ Miami Shores, Fla. HoopMIA D3 Holiday Shootout @ Barry University
Thu Dec 21
6:00 PM
La Roche
at Allegheny
Fri Dec 22
2:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Colgate
Fri Dec 29
2:00 PM
Grove City
at Franciscan
Fri Dec 29
2:00 PM
Illinois Col.
vs. Pitt.-Greensburg
@ Bluffton College McDonald's Holiday Tournament
Fri Dec 29
2:00 PM
Penn State-Behrend
at St. Mary's (Md.)
Fri Dec 29
4:00 PM
Franciscan
at Bethany (W.V.)
Fri Dec 29
6:00 PM
Muskingum
vs. Medaille
@ Oberlin
Sat Dec 30
TBA
TBD
vs. Medaille
@ Oberlin College Oberlin Holiday Classic
Sat Dec 30
TBA
TBD
vs. Pitt.-Greensburg
@ Bluffton College McDonald's Holiday Tournament
Sat Dec 30
1:00 PM
John Jay
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Dec 30
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Rutgers-Newark
Sat Dec 30
4:00 PM
Medaille
at Geneseo
Sat Dec 30
5:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at New York U.
Sun Dec 31
12:00 PM
Chatham
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Tue Jan 02
6:00 PM
Fredonia
at D'Youville
Wed Jan 03
5:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Penn St.-Altoona
Wed Jan 03
6:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Franciscan
Wed Jan 03
6:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Medaille
Wed Jan 03
6:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at La Roche
Wed Jan 03
7:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Penn State-Altoona
Wed Jan 03
8:00 PM
Penn State-Behrend
at Medaille
Wed Jan 03
8:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Franciscan
Wed Jan 03
8:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at La Roche
Thu Jan 04
6:00 PM
Alfred St.
at D'Youville
Sat Jan 06
1:00 PM
D'Youville
at Franciscan
Sat Jan 06
1:00 PM
Hilbert
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Jan 06
1:00 PM
Medaille
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Jan 06
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Jan 06
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at La Roche
Sat Jan 06
3:00 PM
Hilbert
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Jan 06
3:00 PM
D'Youville
at Franciscan
Sat Jan 06
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Penn State-Behrend
Sat Jan 06
3:00 PM
Medaille
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Jan 06
4:00 PM
Penn State-Altoona
at La Roche
Mon Jan 08
6:00 PM
Nazareth
at Hilbert
Mon Jan 08
6:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at D'Youville
Mon Jan 08
6:00 PM
Franciscan
at Grove City
Mon Jan 08
7:30 PM
Franciscan
at Geneva
Mon Jan 08
8:00 PM
Nazareth
at Hilbert
Mon Jan 08
8:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at D'Youville
Wed Jan 10
6:00 PM
La Roche
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Wed Jan 10
6:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Penn St.-Altoona
Wed Jan 10
6:00 PM
Alfred St.
at D'Youville
Wed Jan 10
6:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Hilbert
Wed Jan 10
6:00 PM
Medaille
at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Jan 10
8:00 PM
Penn State-Behrend
at Hilbert
Wed Jan 10
8:00 PM
La Roche
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Wed Jan 10
8:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Penn State-Altoona
Wed Jan 10
8:00 PM
Medaille
at Pitt.-Bradford
Fri Jan 12
6:00 pm
Penn St. Altoona
at Gallaudet
Fri Jan 12
1:00 pm
Franciscan
at Alfred St
Fri Jan 12
6:00 pm
Cabrini
at Ursinus
Sat Jan 13
1:00 pm
Penn St. Behrend
at Washington and Jefferson
Sat Jan 13
1:00 pm
Alfred St.
at Erie CC
Sat Jan 13
1:00 pm
Wells, Buffalo St.
at Pitt-Bradford
Sat Jan 13
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Jan 13
1:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Hilbert
Sat Jan 13
2:00 PM
Franciscan
at Medaille
Sat Jan 13
2:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Jan 13
2:00 PM
La Roche
at D'Youville
Sat Jan 13
3:00 PM
Penn State-Altoona
at Penn State-Behrend
Sat Jan 13
3:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Hilbert
Sat Jan 13
4:00 PM
La Roche
at D'Youville
Sat Jan 13
4:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Jan 13
4:00 PM
Franciscan
at Medaille
Sun Jan 14
1:00 pm
Cabrini
at Widener
Mon Jan 15
6:00 PM
Hilbert
at D'Youville
Mon Jan 15
8:00 PM
Hilbert
at D'Youville
Tue Jan 16
5:00pm
Wells
at Penn St. Altoona
Wed Jan 17
6:00 PM
D'Youville
at Medaille
Wed Jan 17
6:00 PM
Franciscan
at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Jan 17
6:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Penn St.-Altoona
Wed Jan 17
6:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at La Roche
Wed Jan 17
6:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Hilbert
Wed Jan 17
8:00 PM
D'Youville
at Medaille
Wed Jan 17
8:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Hilbert
Wed Jan 17
8:00 PM
Franciscan
at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Jan 17
8:00 PM
Penn State-Behrend
at La Roche
Wed Jan 17
8:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Penn State-Altoona
Fri Jan 19
6:00 pm
Pitt-Bradford
at Alfred St
Fri Jan 19
6:00 pm
Pitt-Bradford
at Alfred St
Fri Jan 19
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
vs. Cincinnati Christian
@ Springfield, Ohio
Fri Jan 19
6:00 PM
Endicott
vs. D'Youville
@ St. John Fisher College
Fri Jan 19
6:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
vs. St. Elizabeth
@ Misericordia University
Fri Jan 19
6:00 PM
Hiram
vs. Neumann
@ Misericordia
Fri Jan 19
8:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Misericordia
Fri Jan 19
8:00 PM
Bard
vs. D'Youville
@ St. John Fisher
Fri Jan 19
8:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
vs. Carthage
@ Springfield, Ohio
Fri Jan 19
8:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
vs. Hiram
@ Misericordia
Sat Jan 20
4:00 pm
Penn St. Behrend
at Pitt-Bradford
Sat Jan 20
11:00 am
Alfred St.
at Pioneer Invitational
Sat Jan 20
11:00 AM
Penn St.-Behrend
vs. Southern Virginia
@ Springfield, Ohio
Sat Jan 20
11:00 AM
Penn St.-Altoona
vs. Neumann
@ Misericordia University
Sat Jan 20
11:00 AM
Hiram
at Misericordia
Sat Jan 20
12:00 PM
D'Youville
at St. John Fisher
Sat Jan 20
1:00 PM
Hilbert
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Jan 20
1:00 PM
D'Youville
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Jan 20
1:00 PM
Medaille
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Jan 20
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
vs. Hiram
@ Misericordia
Sat Jan 20
2:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at La Roche
Sat Jan 20
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Franciscan
Sat Jan 20
3:00 PM
D'Youville
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Jan 20
3:00 PM
Hilbert
at Penn State-Altoona
Sat Jan 20
3:00 PM
Medaille
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Jan 20
4:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at La Roche
Sat Jan 20
4:00 PM
Penn State-Behrend
at Franciscan
Sun Jan 21
Alfred St.
at Ithaca Diving Invitational
Mon Jan 22
7:00 PM
Hood
at Penn State-Altoona
Mon Jan 22
7:30 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at McDaniel
Wed Jan 24
5:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Jan 24
6:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Wed Jan 24
6:00 PM
Franciscan
at La Roche
Wed Jan 24
6:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at D'Youville
Wed Jan 24
6:00 PM
Hilbert
at Medaille
Wed Jan 24
7:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Jan 24
7:00 PM
Thiel
at Penn St.-Altoona
Wed Jan 24
8:00 PM
Hilbert
at Medaille
Wed Jan 24
8:00 PM
Franciscan
at La Roche
Wed Jan 24
8:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Wed Jan 24
8:00 PM
Penn State-Behrend
at D'Youville
Fri Jan 26
6:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Hiram
Fri Jan 26
6:00 PM
Thiel
vs. D'Youville
@ Elmira
Fri Jan 26
7:30 PM
Medaille
vs. Marymount (Va.)
@ Union, N.J.
Sat Jan 27
1:00 pm
Penn St. Behrend
at Penn St. Altoona
Sat Jan 27
1:00 pm
Alfred St.
at Cabrini
Sat Jan 27
Alfred St.
at Geneseo Invite (Diving Only)
Sat Jan 27
1:00 pm
Pitt-Bradford
at Franciscan
Sat Jan 27
10:00 AM
Penn St.-Behrend
vs. St. John Fisher
@ Hiram, Ohio
Sat Jan 27
10:00 AM
Penn St.-Behrend
vs. Wittenberg
@ Hiram, Ohio
Sat Jan 27
10:00 AM
Lasell
vs. Medaille
@ Union, NJ
Sat Jan 27
11:00 AM
Nazareth
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Jan 27
11:00 AM
D'Youville
at Elmira
Sat Jan 27
12:30 PM
Medaille
vs. Elms
@ Union, NJ
Sat Jan 27
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Medaille
Sat Jan 27
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at D'Youville
Sat Jan 27
1:00 PM
Cairn
vs. D'Youville
@ Elmira
Sat Jan 27
2:00 PM
Franciscan
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Jan 27
2:00 PM
La Roche
at Hilbert
Sat Jan 27
3:00 PM
Penn State-Altoona
at Medaille
Sat Jan 27
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at D'Youville
Sat Jan 27
3:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph
at Penn St.-Altoona
Penn St. Altoona University (Altoona, PA)
Sat Jan 27
4:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Jan 27
4:00 PM
La Roche
at Hilbert
Sat Jan 27
4:00 PM
Franciscan
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Jan 27
4:00 PM
Wittenberg
at Hiram
Sat Jan 27
4:00 PM
St. John Fisher
at Hiram
Sat Jan 27
6:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Penn State-Behrend
Sun Jan 28
12:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
vs. TBA
@ York College (NY)
Sun Jan 28
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at D'Youville
Sun Jan 28
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
vs. TBA
@ York College (NY)
Sun Jan 28
3:00 PM
Penn State-Altoona
at D'Youville
Wed Jan 31
6:00 PM
Medaille
at Penn St.-Behrend
Wed Jan 31
6:00 PM
La Roche
at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Jan 31
6:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Hilbert
Wed Jan 31
6:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Franciscan
Wed Jan 31
6:00 PM
D'Youville
at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Jan 31
6:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Valley Forge
Wed Jan 31
7:00 PM
Messiah
at Penn St.-Altoona
Wed Jan 31
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at D'Youville
Wed Jan 31
7:00 PM
Thiel
at Hiram
Wed Jan 31
8:00 PM
Penn State-Altoona
at Franciscan
Wed Jan 31
8:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Hilbert
Wed Jan 31
8:00 PM
La Roche
at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Jan 31
8:00 PM
D'Youville
at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Jan 31
8:00 PM
Medaille
at Penn State-Behrend
Fri Feb 02
5:00pm
Malone
at Penn St. Behrend
Fri Feb 02
TBA
Penn St.-Altoona
vs. TBA
@ Wittenberg University Wittenberg University Tournament
Fri Feb 02
5:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Wittenberg
Sat Feb 03
1:00 pm
St. Vincent
at Penn St. Behrend
Sat Feb 03
1:00 pm
Cabrini
at Franklin and Marshall
Sat Feb 03
TBA
Penn St.-Altoona
vs. TBA
@ Wittenberg University Wittenberg University Tournament
Sat Feb 03
12:00 PM
Hiram
at Penn St.-Behrend
Tri-Match
Sat Feb 03
12:00 PM
D'Youville
at St. John Fisher
Sat Feb 03
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Feb 03
1:00 PM
D'Youville
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Feb 03
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Feb 03
1:00 PM
Dominican (IL)
vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Springfield, Ohio
Sat Feb 03
2:00 PM
Hilbert
at Franciscan
Sat Feb 03
2:00 PM
Medaille
at La Roche
Sat Feb 03
2:00 PM
D'Youville
vs. Nazareth
@ St. John Fisher
Sat Feb 03
3:00 PM
D'Youville
at Penn State-Altoona
Sat Feb 03
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Feb 03
3:00 PM
Penn State-Behrend
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Feb 03
4:00 PM
Medaille
at La Roche
Sat Feb 03
4:00 PM
Hilbert
at Franciscan
Sat Feb 03
4:00 PM
Wilson
at Penn St.-Behrend
Tri-Match
Tue Feb 06
7:00 PM
St. John Fisher
at Medaille
Wed Feb 07
6:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Feb 07
6:00 PM
La Roche
at Penn St.-Behrend
Wed Feb 07
6:00 PM
Franciscan
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Wed Feb 07
6:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Medaille
Wed Feb 07
6:00 PM
D'Youville
at Hilbert
Wed Feb 07
8:00 PM
Penn State-Altoona
at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Feb 07
8:00 PM
D'Youville
at Hilbert
Wed Feb 07
8:00 PM
La Roche
at Penn State-Behrend
Wed Feb 07
8:00 PM
Franciscan
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Wed Feb 07
8:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Medaille
Sat Feb 10
1:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Medaille
Sat Feb 10
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Feb 10
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Hilbert
Sat Feb 10
1:00 PM
Franciscan
at D'Youville
Sat Feb 10
1:30 PM
Keuka
at Penn St.-Behrend
Behrend Tournament
Sat Feb 10
2:00 PM
La Roche
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Feb 10
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Hilbert
Sat Feb 10
3:00 PM
Franciscan
at D'Youville
Senior Day
Sat Feb 10
3:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Medaille
Sat Feb 10
3:00 PM
Penn State-Behrend
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Feb 10
4:00 PM
La Roche
at Penn State-Altoona
Sat Feb 10
5:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Baldwin Wallace
Sat Feb 10
7:30 PM
Sage
at Penn St.-Behrend
Behrend Tournament
Sun Feb 11
10:00 AM
Thiel
at D'Youville
Sun Feb 11
12:00 PM
Medaille
vs. Hiram
@ D'Youville
Sun Feb 11
12:30 PM
Wittenberg
at Penn St.-Behrend
Behrend Tournament
Sun Feb 11
2:00 PM
Thiel
at Medaille
Sun Feb 11
4:00 PM
Hiram
at D'Youville
Wed Feb 14
AMCC Championships
at Penn St. Behrend
Wed Feb 14
5:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Feb 14
6:00 PM
Hilbert
at Penn St.-Behrend
Wed Feb 14
6:00 PM
Medaille
at D'Youville
Wed Feb 14
6:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Franciscan
Wed Feb 14
6:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at La Roche
Wed Feb 14
7:00 PM
Penn State-Altoona
at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Feb 14
8:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at La Roche
Wed Feb 14
8:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Franciscan
Wed Feb 14
8:00 PM
Hilbert
at Penn State-Behrend
Wed Feb 14
8:00 PM
Medaille
at D'Youville
Play 4 Kay Game
Thu Feb 15
AMCC Championships
at Penn St. Behrend
Fri Feb 16
AMCC Championships
at Penn St. Behrend
Fri Feb 16
5:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Geneva
Fri Feb 16
6:00 PM
Franciscan
vs. Allegheny
@ Erie, PA (Westwood Racquet Club)
Fri Feb 16
8:00 PM
Lasell
vs. Medaille
@ Rochester, NY
Sat Feb 17
AMCC Championships
at Penn St. Behrend
Sat Feb 17
11:00 AM
Medaille
vs. Cal Lutheran
@ Rochester, N.Y. Golden Flyer Tournament
Sat Feb 17
10:00 AM
Ohio Northern
at Franciscan
Sat Feb 17
11:00 AM
D'Youville
at Keuka
Sat Feb 17
11:00 AM
St. Elizabeth
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Feb 17
1:00 PM
Hilbert
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Feb 17
1:00 PM
Bethany (W.V.)
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Feb 17
2:00 PM
D'Youville
at La Roche
Sat Feb 17
2:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Feb 17
2:00 PM
Medaille
at Franciscan
Sat Feb 17
3:00 PM
Hilbert
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Feb 17
3:00 PM
Johnson & Wales (RI)
vs. Medaille
@ Rochester, NY
Sat Feb 17
3:00 PM
Waynesburg
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Feb 17
3:30 PM
Waynesburg
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Feb 17
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Feb 17
4:00 PM
D'Youville
at La Roche
Sat Feb 17
4:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Feb 17
4:00 PM
Medaille
at Franciscan
Sat Feb 17
6:00 PM
Penn State-Behrend
at Penn State-Altoona
Sun Feb 18
12:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Alfred
Sun Feb 18
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at East. Mennonite
Sun Feb 18
1:00 PM
D'Youville
at Medaille
Sun Feb 18
1:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sun Feb 18
1:00 PM
Bethany (W.V.)
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sun Feb 18
3:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
vs. Hiram
@ Altoona, Pa.
Sun Feb 18
3:30 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at East. Mennonite
Sun Feb 18
5:00 PM
Hiram
at Penn St.-Altoona
Tue Feb 20
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Thiel
Thu Feb 22
TBA
Franciscan
vs. Bethany (W.V.)
@ Wheeling, W.Va. - Wheeling Indoor
Fri Feb 23
10:00 AM
Alfred St.
vs. Brockport
@ Virginia Beach, VA
Fri Feb 23
3:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Va. Wesleyan
Virginia Beach, VA
Fri Feb 23
3:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.)
at Penn St.-Behrend
Fri Feb 23
5:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Wash. & Jeff.
Fri Feb 23
6:00 PM
Medaille
at Hiram
Fri Feb 23
6:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Alfred
Sat Feb 24
TBA
Alfred St.
at Chris. Newport
Sat Feb 24
TBA
Medaille
vs. Elmira
@ Hiram, OH
Sat Feb 24
12:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Emory & Henry
Sat Feb 24
12:00 PM
Medaille
at Cairn
Sat Feb 24
12:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
vs. Chatham
@ New Market, Va.
Sat Feb 24
12:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph
at Hiram
Hiram College (Hiram, OH)
Sat Feb 24
1:00 PM
Franklin
vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Chillicothe, Ohio
Sat Feb 24
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Feb 24
2:00 PM
Medaille
vs. Mount St. Joseph
@ Hiram College (Hiram, OH) Hiram College (Hiram, OH)
Sat Feb 24
2:30 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Emory & Henry
Sat Feb 24
2:30 PM
Medaille
at Cairn
Sat Feb 24
3:00 PM
Lycoming
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Feb 24
4:00 PM
Franklin
vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Chillicothe, Ohio
Sat Feb 24
4:00 PM
Elmira
at Hiram
Sun Feb 25
10:00 AM
Alfred St.
vs. Ithaca
@ Virginia Beach, VA
Sun Feb 25
11:30 AM
Medaille
at Penn St.-Abington
Sun Feb 25
12:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
vs. Bethany (W.V.)
@ New Market, Va.
Sun Feb 25
12:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
vs. Franklin
@ Chillicothe, Ohio
Sun Feb 25
1:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Emory & Henry
Sun Feb 25
2:00 PM
Medaille
at Penn St.-Abington
Sun Feb 25
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Ohio Northern
Sun Feb 25
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
vs. Bethany (W.V.)
@ New Market, Va.
Tue Feb 27
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Medaille
Fri Mar 02
TBA
D'Youville
vs. TBA
@ Nazareth
Sat Mar 03
TBA
Medaille
at Nazareth
Sat Mar 03
TBA
Medaille
vs. Elmira
@ Rochester, NY
Sat Mar 03
TBA
Penn St.-Behrend
vs. TBA
@ Hilton Head, S.C. Hilton Head, S.C.
Sat Mar 03
12:00 PM
D'Youville
vs. Elmira
@ Nazareth
Sat Mar 03
12:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Staten Island
Sat Mar 03
1:00 PM
Franciscan
vs. Earlham
@ Delaware, Ohio
Sat Mar 03
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
vs. St. Joseph's (Brkln)
@ Staten Island, N.Y.
Sat Mar 03
3:00 PM
Hiram
at Wittenberg
Sat Mar 03
3:00 PM
Hiram
vs. Fontbonne
@ Springfield, Ohio
Sat Mar 03
4:00 PM
D'Youville
at Nazareth
Sat Mar 03
4:00 PM
Franciscan
at Ohio Wesleyan
Sun Mar 04
11:00 AM
Bridgewater St.
vs. Hilbert
@ Vero Beach, Fla.
Sun Mar 04
12:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
vs. Hiram
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
Sun Mar 04
12:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at John Jay
Sun Mar 04
1:30 PM
Hilbert
vs. Bridgewater St.
@ Vero Beach, Fla.
Sun Mar 04
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
vs. Elizabethtown
@ Fort Pierce, FL
Sun Mar 04
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
vs. Hiram
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
Mon Mar 05
12:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
vs. John Carroll
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
Mon Mar 05
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
vs. Lebanon Valley
@ Fort Pierce, FL
Mon Mar 05
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
vs. John Carroll
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
Mon Mar 05
5:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Wells
Tue Mar 06
10:00 AM
Penn St.-Behrend
vs. Dominican (Ill.)
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
Tue Mar 06
11:00 AM
Hilbert
vs. Geneva
@ Ft. Pierce, Fla.
Tue Mar 06
4:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Houghton
Wed Mar 07
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
vs. Maritime (N.Y.)
@ Fort Pierce, FL
Wed Mar 07
4:00 PM
Muskingum
vs. La Roche
@ Fort Pierce, FL
Wed Mar 07
5:00 PM
Hilbert
vs. Geneva
@ Ft. Pierce, Fla.
Wed Mar 07
7:30 PM
Hilbert
vs. Geneva
@ Ft. Pierce, Fla.
Thu Mar 08
10:00 AM
Eastern Nazarene
vs. Hilbert
@ at Fort Pierce, Fla.
Thu Mar 08
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
vs. Drew
@ Fort Pierce, FL
Thu Mar 08
10:00 PM
Medaille
at Cal Lutheran
Fri Mar 09
9:00 AM
Pitt.-Bradford
vs. Baldwin Wallace
@ Ft. Myers, Fla.
Fri Mar 09
10:00 AM
Penn St.-Behrend
vs. Misericordia
@ Fort Pierce, FL
Fri Mar 09
12:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
vs. Merchant Marine
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
Fri Mar 09
1:00 PM
Hiram
at Olivet
Fri Mar 09
7:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz
vs. Medaille
@ Thousand Oaks, CA
Fri Mar 09
6:00 PM
Hiram
vs. Siena Heights
@ Olivet, Mich.
Sat Mar 10
9:00 AM
Pitt.-Bradford
vs. Bluffton
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
Sat Mar 10
2:00 PM
Medaille
vs. Lakeland
@ Thousand Oaks, Calif.
Sat Mar 10
12:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
vs. Bluffton
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
Sat Mar 10
12:30 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
vs. Immaculata
@ Fort Pierce, FL
Sat Mar 10
1:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Salisbury
Sat Mar 10
2:00 PM
Medaille
vs. UC Merced
@ Thousand Lakes, CA
Sun Mar 11
1:00 PM
La Roche
at Wash. & Jeff.
Sun Mar 11
3:00 PM
La Roche
at Wash. & Jeff.
Mon Mar 12
TBA
Alfred St.
vs. New York U.
@ Tampa, FL
Mon Mar 12
TBA
Alfred St.
vs. New York U.
@ Tampa, FL
Mon Mar 12
9:00 AM
Franciscan
vs. Curry
@ USTA National Center
Mon Mar 12
1:00 PM
Franciscan
vs. Scranton
@ USTA National Center
Tue Mar 13
9:00 AM
Alfred St.
vs. Bethel (Minn.)
@ Ft. Myers, FL Gene Cusic Classic
Tue Mar 13
1:00 PM
La Roche
at Waynesburg
Tue Mar 13
4:00 PM
La Roche
at Waynesburg
Tue Mar 13
7:00 PM
Hiram
at Thiel
Wed Mar 14
11:00 AM
Franciscan
vs. Belhaven
@ USTA National Center
Wed Mar 14
12:00 PM
Alfred St.
vs. Newbury College
@ FL Gene Cusic Classic
Wed Mar 14
3:00 PM
Thiel
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Wed Mar 14
3:00 PM
Franciscan
vs. Delaware Valley
@ USTA National Center
Wed Mar 14
3:30 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Shenandoah
Wed Mar 14
4:30 PM
Juniata
at Penn St.-Altoona
Wed Mar 14
7:00 PM
Wilson
at Penn St.-Altoona
Thu Mar 15
12:00 PM
Alfred St.
vs. Wooster
@ Ft. Myers, FL Gene Cusic Classic
Thu Mar 15
1:00 PM
Mount Union
at La Roche
Thu Mar 15
4:00 PM
Mount Union
at La Roche
Thu Mar 15
7:00 PM
D'Youville
at Penn St.-Behrend
Fri Mar 16
12:00 PM
Alfred St.
vs. Skidmore
@ Ft. Myers, FL Gene Cusic Classic
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule
Top Stories
More Headlines

Standings

2018 AMCC Baseball Standings

Conf Overall
Alfred St. 0-0 0-0
D'Youville 0-0 0-0
Hilbert 0-0 0-0
La Roche 0-0 0-0
Medaille 0-0 0-0
Mt. Aloysius 0-0 0-0
Penn St.-Altoona 0-0 0-0
Penn St.-Behrend 0-0 0-0
Pitt.-Bradford 0-0 0-0
Pitt.-Greensburg 0-0 0-0

2017-18 AMCC Men's Basketball Standings

Conf Overall
Penn St.-Behrend 4-0 8-1
Hilbert 4-1 6-3
Penn St.-Altoona 3-1 6-4
La Roche 3-1 5-4
Medaille 2-2 4-5
Pitt.-Greensburg 2-3 3-5
Pitt.-Bradford 1-3 2-6
Mt. Aloysius 1-3 1-7
Franciscan 1-4 1-8
D'Youville 0-3 2-6

2017-18 AMCC Women's Basketball Standings

Conf Overall
Mt. Aloysius 4-0 6-2
Hilbert 4-1 6-4
La Roche 3-1 5-5
D'Youville 2-1 3-6
Medaille 2-2 5-5
Pitt.-Bradford 2-2 4-4
Penn State-Behrend 1-2 3-6
Penn State-Altoona 1-3 4-4
Pitt.-Greensburg 1-3 1-8
Franciscan 0-5 0-7

2017-18 Women's Bowling Standings

Conf Overall
Mt. Aloysius 7-0 22-13
Medaille 6-1 33-13
Pitt-Bradford 5-2 13-26
Hilbert 4-3 5-15
New Jersey City 3-5 11-22
Penn St. Behrend 1-6 3-17
Penn St.-Altoona 1-6 1-19
Thiel 0-7 3-12

2017 AMCC Men's Soccer Standings

Conf Overall
Penn St.-Behrend 9-0 16-5-1
Mt. Aloysius 8-1 16-3-1
Medaille 7-2 14-6-1
Franciscan 5-3-1 11-7-2
La Roche 4-4-1 7-11-1
D'Youville 3-5-1 4-11-2
Pitt.-Greensburg 3-6 5-10-1
Pitt.-Bradford 2-6-1 3-13-2
Penn St.-Altoona 2-7 3-14
Hilbert 0-9 0-16

2017 AMCC Women's Soccer Standings

Conf Overall
Penn St.-Behrend 9-0 15-5-1
Mt. Aloysius 7-2 12-6-1
Franciscan 6-3 10-10
D'Youville 5-3-1 8-7-4
La Roche 4-4-1 6-9-2
Pitt.-Greensburg 4-5 9-8-1
Pitt.-Bradford 3-4-2 8-8-2
Penn St.-Altoona 3-6 5-12
Hilbert 2-7 2-13-1
Medaille 0-9 0-15

2018 AMCC Softball Standings

Conf Overall
D'Youville 0-0 0-0
Franciscan 0-0 0-0
Hilbert 0-0 0-0
La Roche 0-0 0-0
Medaille 0-0 0-0
Mt. Aloysius 0-0 0-0
Penn St.-Altoona 0-0 0-0
Penn St.-Behrend 0-0 0-0
Pitt.-Bradford 0-0 0-0
Pitt.-Greensburg 0-0 0-0
TBA 0-0 0-0

2017-18 AMCC Men's Tennis Standings

Conf Overall
Franciscan 0-0 3-2
Penn St.-Behrend 0-0 1-2
Mt. Aloysius 0-0 0-0
Penn St.-Altoona 0-0 0-0
Pitt.-Greensburg 0-0 0-0
Pitt.-Bradford 0-0 0-4

2017-18 AMCC Women's Tennis Standings

Conf Overall
Franciscan 8-0 12-5
Penn St.-Altoona 6-2 8-6
Penn St.-Behrend 6-2 7-6
Medaille 5-3 7-4
Mt. Aloysius 3-5 4-7
Pitt.-Greensburg 3-5 4-8
Pitt.-Bradford 3-5 3-8
La Roche 2-6 4-7
D'Youville 0-8 0-11

2017-18 AMCC Men's Volleyball Standings

Conf Overall
D'Youville 0-0 0-0
Hiram 0-0 0-0
Medaille 0-0 0-0
Penn St.-Altoona 0-0 0-0
Penn St.-Behrend 0-0 0-0

2017 AMCC Women's Volleyball Standings

Conf Overall
Pitt.-Bradford 7-2 14-13
Penn St.-Altoona 7-2 13-14
Penn St.-Behrend 6-3 19-12
La Roche 6-3 13-18
D'Youville 5-4 12-15
Mt. Aloysius 5-4 13-17
Franciscan 5-4 6-16
Pitt.-Greensburg 2-7 4-21
Medaille 2-7 3-24
Hilbert 0-9 1-23

2018 AMCC Men's Lacrosse Standings

Conf Overall
Alfred St. 0-0 0-0
Franciscan 0-0 0-0
Hilbert 0-0 0-0
La Roche 0-0 0-0
Medaille 0-0 0-0

2018 AMCC Women's Lacrosse Standings

Conf Overall
D'Youville 0-0 0-0
Franciscan 0-0 0-0
Hilbert 0-0 0-0
Medaille 0-0 0-0

Athletes of the Week

Athlete Photo
Joe Mancini Pitt-Greensburg Men's BasketballMancini was deadly from beyond the three-point arc in both of Pitt-Greensburg's games this past...
Athlete Photo
Cameron Mousley Cabrini University Men's SwimmingMousley captured the 500-yard freestyle (5:08.01) and the 1000-yard freestyle (11:27.09) to lead...
Athlete Photo
Ali Rinfrette Pitt-Bradford Women's BasketballRinfrette played every minute of every game and led the Panthers in scoring in both games to help...
Athlete Photo
Hali Hartley Penn State Behrend Women's BowlingHartley led the charge in two of the three games for the Lions, bowling a 135, 176 and a 156,...
Athlete Photo
Sarah Tohill Franciscan University Women's DivingTohill clinched first in both diving sections with scores of 119.45 and 151.50 in a tri-match...
Athlete Photo
Emily Booz Penn State Altoona Women's SwimmingBooz had two individual first place finishes, and was also part of a winning relay team, to...

Community Service